Upcoming Fixtures
SagaingShan UnitedJanuary 25th 09:00

Sagaing - Shan United

Sagaing are playing Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ceres3 - 2Shan United4 days ago Full TimeFT

Ceres - Shan United

Ceres played Shan United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ceres won 3-2.

Ispe0 - 1Shan United8 days ago Full TimeFT

Ispe - Shan United

Ispe played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on January 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 0-1.

Yangon United1 - 2Shan United13 days ago Full TimeFT

Yangon United - Shan United

Yangon United played Shan United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 1-2.

Shan United4 - 1Rakhine United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Rakhine United

Shan United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on September 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 4-1.

Shan United2 - 0Magwe5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Magwe

Shan United played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 2-0.

Shan United2 - 1Zwekapin United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Zwekapin United

Shan United played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 2-1.

Shan United3 - 2Yadanarbon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Yadanarbon

Shan United played Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on August 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 3-2.

Shan United1 - 1Southern Myanmar6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Southern Myanmar

Shan United played Southern Myanmar at the National League of Myanmar on July 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shan United1 - 1Ayeyawady6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Ayeyawady

Shan United played Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shan United3 - 2Hantharwady United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Hantharwady United

Shan United played Hantharwady United at the National League of Myanmar on July 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 3-2.

Shan United4 - 2Dagon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Dagon

Shan United played Dagon at the National League of Myanmar on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 4-2.

Shan United2 - 0Sagaing7 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Sagaing

Shan United played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on June 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 2-0.

Shan United0 - 0Yangon United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Shan United - Yangon United

Shan United played Yangon United at the National League of Myanmar on June 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persija6 - 1Shan United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Persija - Shan United

Persija played Shan United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Persija won 6-1.

Yangon United1 - 2Shan United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Yangon United - Shan United

Yangon United played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on May 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Shan United won 1-2.

Southern Myanmar0 - 0Shan United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Shan United

Southern Myanmar played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on May 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayeyawady2 - 2Shan United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayeyawady - Shan United

Ayeyawady played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on April 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Binh Duong6 - 0Shan United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Binh Duong - Shan United

Binh Duong played Shan United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 6-0.

Ceres3 - 2Shan Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Ceres - Shan United

Ceres played Shan United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ceres won 3-2.

Shan United is a football club from Myanmar competing in the National League of Myanmar. ScoreBat covers all matches of Shan United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Shan United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Shan United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Shan United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Shan United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Shan United, who will be playing Sagaing on January 25th in the National League of Myanmar. You can watch Sagaing vs Shan United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Watford0 - 0Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Watford - Tottenham Hotspur

Watford played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal1 - 0Sheffield UnitedHalf TimeHT

Arsenal - Sheffield United

Arsenal are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal is winning 1-0.

Brighton1 - 0Aston VillaHalf TimeHT

Brighton - Aston Villa

Brighton are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Brighton is winning 1-0.

Manchester City0 - 1Crystal PalaceHalf TimeHT

Manchester City - Crystal Palace

Manchester City are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Crystal Palace is winning 0-1.

Norwich City1 - 0BournemouthHalf TimeHT

Norwich City - Bournemouth

Norwich City are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Norwich City is winning 1-0.

Southampton2 - 0WolvesHalf TimeHT

Southampton - Wolves

Southampton are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Southampton is winning 2-0.

West Ham United1 - 1EvertonHalf TimeHT

West Ham United - Everton

West Ham United are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Newcastle UnitedChelsea17:30

Newcastle United - Chelsea

Newcastle United are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Levante0 - 1AlavesFull TimeFT

Levante - Alaves

Levante played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alaves won 0-1.

Real Madrid0 - 0SevillaHalf TimeHT

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

OsasunaReal Valladolid17:30

Osasuna - Real Valladolid

Osasuna are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EibarAtletico Madrid20:00

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Augsburg3 - 2Borussia Dortmund60'

Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Augsburg is winning 3-2.

Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0Werder Bremen60'

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoffenheim1 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt61'

Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

Hoffenheim are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Koln2 - 0Wolfsburg61'

Koln - Wolfsburg

Koln are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Koln is winning 2-0.

Mainz0 - 2SC Freiburg61'

Mainz - SC Freiburg

Mainz are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and SC Freiburg is winning 0-2.

RB LeipzigUnion Berlin17:30

RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

RB Leipzig are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lazio5 - 1SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Lazio - Sampdoria

Lazio played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lazio won 5-1.

SassuoloTorino17:00

Sassuolo - Torino

Sassuolo are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NapoliFiorentina19:45

Napoli - Fiorentina

Napoli are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPR1 - 0LeedsFull TimeFT

QPR - Leeds

QPR played Leeds at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. QPR won 1-0.

Birmingham1 - 0Cardiff City45 +5'

Birmingham - Cardiff City

Birmingham are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Birmingham is winning 1-0.

Bristol City0 - 0BarnsleyHalf TimeHT

Bristol City - Barnsley

Bristol City are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby County0 - 0Hull CityHalf TimeHT

Derby County - Hull City

Derby County are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Huddersfield0 - 0BrentfordHalf TimeHT

Huddersfield - Brentford

Huddersfield are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Millwall0 - 0ReadingHalf TimeHT

Millwall - Reading

Millwall are playing Reading at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Preston NE1 - 1Charlton AthleticHalf TimeHT

Preston NE - Charlton Athletic

Preston NE are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Sheffield Wednesday0 - 3BlackburnHalf TimeHT

Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Blackburn is winning 0-3.

Swansea City1 - 1Wigan45 +5'

Swansea City - Wigan

Swansea City are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fortuna SittardVitesse17:30

Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse

Fortuna Sittard are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordHeerenveen18:45

Feyenoord - Heerenveen

Feyenoord are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

TwenteGroningen18:45

Twente - Groningen

Twente are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AZWillem II19:45

AZ - Willem II

AZ are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aves0 - 0Portimonense17'

Aves - Portimonense

Aves are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guimaraes0 - 0Santa Clara19'

Guimaraes - Santa Clara

Guimaraes are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TondelaMoreirense18:00

Tondela - Moreirense

Tondela are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BelenensesSetubal20:30

Belenenses - Setubal

Belenenses are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EupenCharleroi17:00

Eupen - Charleroi

Eupen are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OostendeWaasland-Beveren19:00

Oostende - Waasland-Beveren

Oostende are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sint-TruidenKortrijk19:00

Sint-Truiden - Kortrijk

Sint-Truiden are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GentMouscron19:30

Gent - Mouscron

Gent are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RoeselareExcelsior Virton16:00

Roeselare - Excelsior Virton

Roeselare are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkSt. Gilloise19:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk - St. Gilloise

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AEK LarnacaAELPostponedPst

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

DoxaAPOELPostponedPst

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

Accrington Stanley1 - 1Southend United45 +5'

Accrington Stanley - Southend United

Accrington Stanley are playing Southend United at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bolton0 - 1Portsmouth45 +5'

Bolton - Portsmouth

Bolton are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Portsmouth is winning 0-1.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 1CoventryHalf TimeHT

Doncaster Rovers - Coventry

Doncaster Rovers are playing Coventry at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Coventry is winning 0-1.

Fleetwood Town0 - 1ShrewsburyHalf TimeHT

Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury

Fleetwood Town are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Shrewsbury is winning 0-1.

Gillingham0 - 1Oxford UnitedHalf TimeHT

Gillingham - Oxford United

Gillingham are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Oxford United is winning 0-1.

Lincoln City0 - 0BlackpoolHalf TimeHT

Lincoln City - Blackpool

Lincoln City are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0SunderlandHalf TimeHT

Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Rotherham0 - 0Bristol RoversHalf TimeHT

Rotherham - Bristol Rovers

Rotherham are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers1 - 0Ipswich TownHalf TimeHT

Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Tranmere Rovers is winning 1-0.

Wimbledon0 - 0Peterborough UnitedHalf TimeHT

Wimbledon - Peterborough United

Wimbledon are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Wycombe Wanderers1 - 1Rochdale45 +5'

Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bradford2 - 1Scunthorpe United45 +3'

Bradford - Scunthorpe United

Bradford are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bradford is winning 2-1.

Cambridge United0 - 1Stevenage45 +4'

Cambridge United - Stevenage

Cambridge United are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stevenage is winning 0-1.

Colchester2 - 0Macclesfield TownHalf TimeHT

Colchester - Macclesfield Town

Colchester are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Colchester is winning 2-0.

Crewe0 - 0Cheltenham TownHalf TimeHT

Crewe - Cheltenham Town

Crewe are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Forest Green1 - 1Salford City45'

Forest Green - Salford City

Forest Green are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Grimsby0 - 0ExeterHalf TimeHT

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Newport1 - 0Swindon Town45 +1'

Newport - Swindon Town

Newport are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Newport is winning 1-0.

Northampton2 - 0Morecambe45 +3'

Northampton - Morecambe

Northampton are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Northampton is winning 2-0.

Oldham Athletic1 - 1CarlisleHalf TimeHT

Oldham Athletic - Carlisle

Oldham Athletic are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Plymouth1 - 0Mansfield Town45 +3'

Plymouth - Mansfield Town

Plymouth are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Plymouth is winning 1-0.

Port Vale0 - 0Leyton OrientHalf TimeHT

Port Vale - Leyton Orient

Port Vale are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Walsall0 - 1Crawley TownHalf TimeHT

Walsall - Crawley Town

Walsall are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Crawley Town is winning 0-1.

Epinal1 - 0Saint-PierroiseAfter Extra TimeAET

Epinal - Saint-Pierroise

Epinal played Saint-Pierroise at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Epinal won 1-0 in the extra time.

Nice2 - 1Red StarFull TimeFT

Nice - Red Star

Nice played Red Star at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nice won 2-1.

Prix les Mezieres0 - 1LimonestFull TimeFT

Prix les Mezieres - Limonest

Prix les Mezieres played Limonest at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Limonest won 0-1.

Belfort3 - 1Nancy90 +2'

Belfort - Nancy

Belfort are playing Nancy at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belfort is winning 3-1.

Gonfreville0 - 1Lille87'

Gonfreville - Lille

Gonfreville are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lille is winning 0-1.

AngoulemeStrasbourg17:00

Angouleme - Strasbourg

Angouleme are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Paris FCSaint-Etienne17:00

Paris FC - Saint-Etienne

Paris FC are playing Saint-Etienne at the National cup of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NantesLyon19:55

Nantes - Lyon

Nantes are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 18. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

GuingampLens17:30

Guingamp - Lens

Guingamp are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PanioniosOFI17:30

Panionios - OFI

Panionios are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PanaitolikosLamia18:00

Panaitolikos - Lamia

Panaitolikos are playing Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cremonese0 - 0Venezia90 +1'

Cremonese - Venezia

Cremonese are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juve Stabia1 - 0Empoli88'

Juve Stabia - Empoli

Juve Stabia are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Juve Stabia is winning 1-0.

Livorno4 - 3Virtus Entella90 +3'

Livorno - Virtus Entella

Livorno are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Livorno is winning 4-3.

Trapani3 - 1Ascoli Picchio88'

Trapani - Ascoli Picchio

Trapani are playing Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trapani is winning 3-1.

ChievoPerugia17:00

Chievo - Perugia

Chievo are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja United1 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans

Gudja United played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 4Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-4.

Balzan1 - 1Floriana FC45 +3'

Balzan - Floriana FC

Balzan are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Birkirkara FC1 - 0Senglea Athletic31'

Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletic

Birkirkara FC are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Birkirkara FC is winning 1-0.

Estoril1 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Estoril - Academica

Estoril played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

Oliveirense0 - 1FeirenseHalf TimeHT

Oliveirense - Feirense

Oliveirense are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Feirense is winning 0-1.

Porto-2Benfica-217:00

Porto-2 - Benfica-2

Porto-2 are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeixoesCD Mafra17:15

Leixoes - CD Mafra

Leixoes are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Annan Athletic0 - 1Stirling AlbionHalf TimeHT

Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion

Annan Athletic are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Stirling Albion is winning 0-1.

Brechin CityQueens ParkPostponedPst

Brechin City - Queens Park

Brechin City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18.

Cove Rangers2 - 0CowdenbeathHalf TimeHT

Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath

Cove Rangers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Cove Rangers is winning 2-0.

Elgin City0 - 2Stenhousemuir45 +3'

Elgin City - Stenhousemuir

Elgin City are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stenhousemuir is winning 0-2.

Aberdeen0 - 0DumbartonHalf TimeHT

Aberdeen - Dumbarton

Aberdeen are playing Dumbarton at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Alloa Athletic1 - 1Inverness C.THalf TimeHT

Alloa Athletic - Inverness C.T

Alloa Athletic are playing Inverness C.T at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Arbroath0 - 0FalkirkHalf TimeHT

Arbroath - Falkirk

Arbroath are playing Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ayr United1 - 0Ross CountyHalf TimeHT

Ayr United - Ross County

Ayr United are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Ayr United is winning 1-0.

Bonnyrigg Rose0 - 0ClydeHalf TimeHT

Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Clyde at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

East Kilbride0 - 3BSC GlasgowHalf TimeHT

East Kilbride - BSC Glasgow

East Kilbride are playing BSC Glasgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and BSC Glasgow is winning 0-3.

Hamilton3 - 0Edinburgh City45 +4'

Hamilton - Edinburgh City

Hamilton are playing Edinburgh City at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamilton is winning 3-0.

Hearts1 - 0Airdrieonians45 +3'

Hearts - Airdrieonians

Hearts are playing Airdrieonians at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hearts is winning 1-0.

Kilmarnock3 - 0Queens ParkHalf TimeHT

Kilmarnock - Queens Park

Kilmarnock are playing Queens Park at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Kilmarnock is winning 3-0.

Livingston0 - 1Raith RoversHalf TimeHT

Livingston - Raith Rovers

Livingston are playing Raith Rovers at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Raith Rovers is winning 0-1.

St. Johnstone1 - 0Greenock MortonHalf TimeHT

St. Johnstone - Greenock Morton

St. Johnstone are playing Greenock Morton at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and St. Johnstone is winning 1-0.

St. Mirren0 - 0Broxburn AthleticHalf TimeHT

St. Mirren - Broxburn Athletic

St. Mirren are playing Broxburn Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Partick ThistleCeltic17:30

Partick Thistle - Celtic

Partick Thistle are playing Celtic at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DundeeMotherwell19:20

Dundee - Motherwell

Dundee are playing Motherwell at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 19:20 UTC.

Numancia1 - 0Sporting GijonHalf TimeHT

Numancia - Sporting Gijon

Numancia are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Numancia is winning 1-0.

LugoAlbacete17:15

Lugo - Albacete

Lugo are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

PonferradinaRayo Vallecano17:15

Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano

Ponferradina are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

MirandesZaragoza20:00

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alanyaspor5 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Kayserispor

Alanyaspor played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 5-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1Yeni Malatyaspor85'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 4-1.

B.B. GaziantepFenerbahce17:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Fenerbahce

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Umraniyespor1 - 0AltayFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Altay

Umraniyespor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-0.

Adanaspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Adanaspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AltinorduHatayspor16:00

Altinordu - Hatayspor

Altinordu are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AberystwythPenybont17:15

Aberystwyth - Penybont

Aberystwyth are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Bala TownCefn Druids17:15

Bala Town - Cefn Druids

Bala Town are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Barry TownCarmarthen17:15

Barry Town - Carmarthen

Barry Town are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Cardiff MUCaernarfon17:15

Cardiff MU - Caernarfon

Cardiff MU are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

NewtownAirbus17:15

Newtown - Airbus

Newtown are playing Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

TNSConnahs QN17:15

TNS - Connahs QN

TNS are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda1 - 1Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Kaiser Chiefs

Black Leopards Venda played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orlando PiratesHighlands Park16:00

Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park

Orlando Pirates are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape Town CityBidvest Wits18:15

Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits

Cape Town City are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on January 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MonterreyMorelia23:00

Monterrey - Morelia

Monterrey are playing Morelia at the Clausura of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PachucaGuadalajara01:00

Pachuca - Guadalajara

Pachuca are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaTigres03:00

America - Tigres

America are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionGuairena21:00

Nacional Asuncion - Guairena

Nacional Asuncion are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSportivo Luqueno23:15

Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueno

Cerro Porteno are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 18. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Wellington Phoenix

Brisbane Roar FC played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-0.

Melbourne City2 - 0Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets

Melbourne City played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-0.

Western United FCCentral Coast Mariners05:00

Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners

Western United FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western SydneyPerth Glory07:30

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Modbury Jets5 - 1West Torrens BirkallaFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - West Torrens Birkalla

Modbury Jets played West Torrens Birkalla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Modbury Jets won 5-1.

Playford Patriots4 - 2Salisbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Playford Patriots - Salisbury United

Playford Patriots played Salisbury United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Playford Patriots won 4-2.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Hai Phong1 - 4Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Hai Phong played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 1-4.

Quang Nam2 - 1Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-1.

Sutherland Sharks3 - 0Inter LionsFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Inter Lions

Sutherland Sharks played Inter Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 3-0.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 4Hume CityFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Hume City

Brisbane Strikers played Hume City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hume City won 1-4.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh0 - 2Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Can Tho won 0-2.

Port Adelaide Pirates2 - 3White City WoodvilleFull TimeFT

Port Adelaide Pirates - White City Woodville

Port Adelaide Pirates played White City Woodville at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. White City Woodville won 2-3.

FC Ha Noi0 - 3Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Ha Noi - Bangkok United

FC Ha Noi played Bangkok United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 0-3.

Nam Dinh3 - 1SaigonFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Saigon

Nam Dinh played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 3-1.

OB Odense3 - 0MiddelfartFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Middelfart

OB Odense played Middelfart at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. OB Odense won 3-0.

Osnabruck5 - 1SiofokFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Siofok

Osnabruck played Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Osnabruck won 5-1.

Para Hills2 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Para Hills - West Adelaide

Para Hills played West Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

Pyunik0 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Shirak

Pyunik played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shirak won 0-2.

Slavia K4 - 1Valasske MeziriciFull TimeFT

Slavia K - Valasske Mezirici

Slavia K played Valasske Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia K won 4-1.

Thanh Hoa2 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh

Thanh Hoa played Than Quang Ninh at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 2-1.

UiTMHougang UnitedNo Info YetNIY

UiTM - Hougang United

UiTM are playing Hougang United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Vasas1 - 0SoroksarFull TimeFT

Vasas - Soroksar

Vasas played Soroksar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vasas won 1-0.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 1DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Diosgyor

Gornik Zabrze played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec7 - 2TaborskoFull TimeFT

Liberec - Taborsko

Liberec played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Liberec won 7-2.

Slovan2 - 5LisenFull TimeFT

Slovan - Lisen

Slovan played Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lisen won 2-5.

VerlPreussen MunsterCanceledCanc

Verl - Preussen Munster

Verl are playing Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Vlasim2 - 1Admira PrahaFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Admira Praha

Vlasim played Admira Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Vlasim won 2-1.

Debrecen5 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Cluj

Debrecen played Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Debrecen won 5-1.

Fremad Valby1 - 8Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Vanlose IF

Fremad Valby played Vanlose IF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 1-8.

Gyor4 - 2Papai PerutzFull TimeFT

Gyor - Papai Perutz

Gyor played Papai Perutz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyor won 4-2.

Hodonin-Sardice3 - 3ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Hodonin-Sardice - Znojmo

Hodonin-Sardice played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Katowice3 - 1Gornik Zabrze-2Full TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze-2

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Katowice won 3-1.

Naestved0 - 0AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Naestved - AB Copenhagen

Naestved played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OKS1 - 1DalumFull TimeFT

OKS - Dalum

OKS played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 1JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Jastrzebie

Piast Gliwice played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-1.

Plzen4 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Plzen won 4-1.

Senica0 - 0MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Senica - MFK Petrzalka

Senica played MFK Petrzalka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha1 - 0BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 1-0.

Sputnik0 - 5DesnaFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Desna

Sputnik played Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Desna won 0-5.

Teplice2 - 2ChrudimFull TimeFT

Teplice - Chrudim

Teplice played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Pogon Grod. MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Znicz Pruszkow played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 0-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 4Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Rzeszow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 3-4.

Zlin2 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Zlin - Sered

Zlin played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Zlin won 2-1.

B 73 SlagelseHellerupNo Info YetNIY

B 73 Slagelse - Hellerup

B 73 Slagelse are playing Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Bronshoj2 - 0SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Skovshoved

Bronshoj played Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 2-0.

Eintracht Northeim1 - 3Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Northeim - Wacker Nordhausen

Eintracht Northeim played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 1-3.

HJK Helsinki2 - 1Rigas FSFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Rigas FS

HJK Helsinki played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 2-1.

Hannover-20 - 0Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Paderborn-2

Hannover-2 played Paderborn-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koge1 - 0HolbaekFull TimeFT

Koge - Holbaek

Koge played Holbaek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

Legionovia1 - 2Bron RadomFull TimeFT

Legionovia - Bron Radom

Legionovia played Bron Radom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bron Radom won 1-2.

Nieciecza4 - 2KSZO OstrowiecFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - KSZO Ostrowiec

Nieciecza played KSZO Ostrowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 4-2.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia G

Olimpia Elblag played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-2.

Olimpia Zambrow1 - 5Wigry SFull TimeFT

Olimpia Zambrow - Wigry S

Olimpia Zambrow played Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wigry S won 1-5.

Olsztyn1 - 6Radunia StezycaFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Radunia Stezyca

Olsztyn played Radunia Stezyca at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 1-6.

Puszcza N.1 - 1Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Resovia Rzeszow

Puszcza N. played Resovia Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Trnava2 - 0OlomoucFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Olomouc

Spartak Trnava played Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 2-0.

ThistedSkjoldNo Info YetNIY

Thisted - Skjold

Thisted are playing Skjold at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Stal Mielec

Wisla Krakow played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-0.

Zlate Moravce5 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-0.

Innsbruck7 - 0Telfs 1900Full TimeFT

Innsbruck - Telfs 1900

Innsbruck played Telfs 1900 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Innsbruck won 7-0.

Dubrava Zagreb3 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Dubrava Zagreb played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 3-0.

KuPS6 - 0ZenitFull TimeFT

KuPS - Zenit

KuPS played Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. KuPS won 6-0.

Babelsberg 031 - 2Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Babelsberg 03 played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 1-2.

Backa Palanka1 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Spartak Subotica

Backa Palanka played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby2 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Brondby - Avarta

Brondby played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-0.

Celje3 - 0NaftaFull TimeFT

Celje - Nafta

Celje played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celje won 3-0.

DSC0 - 7First ViennaFull TimeFT

DSC - First Vienna

DSC played First Vienna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. First Vienna won 0-7.

Halmstad3 - 1LundFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Lund

Halmstad played Lund at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Halmstad won 3-1.

Helsingor2 - 2Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Fremad Amager

Helsingor played Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kosice3 - 0SzolnokFull TimeFT

Kosice - Szolnok

Kosice played Szolnok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kosice won 3-0.

Meppen4 - 1SzegedFull TimeFT

Meppen - Szeged

Meppen played Szeged at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meppen won 4-1.

MontanaSpartak PlevenNo Info YetNIY

Montana - Spartak Pleven

Montana are playing Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

MuraMedjimurjeNo Info YetNIY

Mura - Medjimurje

Mura are playing Medjimurje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Olimpija5 - 1NK KrkaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - NK Krka

Olimpija played NK Krka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpija won 5-1.

Orebro4 - 0Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Orebro - Linkoping City

Orebro played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-0.

Radomiak Radom2 - 2Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Radomiak Radom played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ruzomberok2 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Liptovsky Mikulas

Ruzomberok played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 2-1.

San Francisco FC1 - 2Tauro FCFull TimeFT

San Francisco FC - Tauro FC

San Francisco FC played Tauro FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 1-2.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 7Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Tsarsko selo

Septemvri Sofia played Tsarsko selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 0-7.

Sonderjylland0 - 1KoldingFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Kolding

Sonderjylland played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 0-1.

Tennis Borussia14 - 0BAK 07Full TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - BAK 07

Tennis Borussia played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 14-0.

Trencin6 - 1Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Trencin - Viktoria Otrokovice

Trencin played Viktoria Otrokovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trencin won 6-1.

Ulm1 - 3Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Ulm - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Ulm played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 1-3.

Wexford Youths1 - 3WaterfordFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - Waterford

Wexford Youths played Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waterford won 1-3.

Wolfsburg-24 - 0ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Wolfsburg-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 4-0.

Young Boys2 - 2SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys played Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zemplin Michalovce0 - 3MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Mezokovesd

Zemplin Michalovce played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mezokovesd won 0-3.

Zizkov2 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Podbrezova

Zizkov played Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zizkov won 2-0.

FC EspooEIFNo Info YetNIY

FC Espoo - EIF

FC Espoo are playing EIF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Selangor FC3 - 0PersibFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Persib

Selangor FC played Persib at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Selangor FC won 3-0.

DebrecenMinaiNo Info YetNIY

Debrecen - Minai

Debrecen are playing Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

East Fife1 - 0Civil Service StrollFull TimeFT

East Fife - Civil Service Stroll

East Fife played Civil Service Stroll at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. East Fife won 1-0.

Eilenburg0 - 2AuerbachFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Auerbach

Eilenburg played Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Auerbach won 0-2.

Energie2 - 1ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Energie - Chemnitzer

Energie played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Energie won 2-1.

Ilves0 - 0PaideFull TimeFT

Ilves - Paide

Ilves played Paide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter Turku0 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Flora

Inter Turku played Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Flora won 0-1.

Korona0 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

Korona - Sepsi

Korona played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sepsi won 0-1.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 1KhazarFull TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Khazar

Politehnica Iasi played Khazar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitosha Bistritsa4 - 0Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska slava

Vitosha Bistritsa played Strumska slava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 4-0.

AIK2 - 1KarlstadFull TimeFT

AIK - Karlstad

AIK played Karlstad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 2-1.

Admira8 - 0Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Admira - Austria Klagenfurt

Admira played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Admira won 8-0.

Alemannia Aachen4 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 4-1.

Altach0 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

Altach - Zurich

Altach played Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-1.

Aluminij5 - 2RogaskaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rogaska

Aluminij played Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aluminij won 5-2.

Austria V7 - 2Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Austria V - Floridsdorfer AC

Austria V played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria V won 7-2.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0 - 1Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Holstein Kiel-2

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 0-1.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 1Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Wiener SK

Blau-Weis Linz played Wiener SK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-1.

Bonner SC2 - 2Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Kaan-Marienborn

Bonner SC played Kaan-Marienborn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 1Lokomotive LeipzigFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig

Carl Zeiss Jena played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 2-1.

Dornbirn1 - 2TirolFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Tirol

Dornbirn played Tirol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tirol won 1-2.

DrochtersenHeeslingenNo Info YetNIY

Drochtersen - Heeslingen

Drochtersen are playing Heeslingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Fortuna Koln2 - 0MonheimFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Monheim

Fortuna Koln played Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 2-0.

Galway3 - 3Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Galway - Sligo Rovers

Galway played Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Grasshoppers1 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Rapperswil

Grasshoppers played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 1-0.

Gyirmot0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Vorwarts Steyr

Gyirmot played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartberg4 - 1GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Gleisdorf

Hartberg played Gleisdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hartberg won 4-1.

Heider SVNiendorferNo Info YetNIY

Heider SV - Niendorfer

Heider SV are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Hessen KasselWuppertalerCanceledCanc

Hessen Kassel - Wuppertaler

Hessen Kassel are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Homberg5 - 4StraelenFull TimeFT

Homberg - Straelen

Homberg played Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homberg won 5-4.

HomburgBorussia M-2No Info YetNIY

Homburg - Borussia M-2

Homburg are playing Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Illertissen1 - 2AalenFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Aalen

Illertissen played Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aalen won 1-2.

Innsbruck1 - 2WorglFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Worgl

Innsbruck played Worgl at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 1-2.

Juniors OOAnifNo Info YetNIY

Juniors OO - Anif

Juniors OO are playing Anif at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Kickers OffenbachErfurtCanceledCanc

Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt

Kickers Offenbach are playing Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Lugano1 - 0KriensFull TimeFT

Lugano - Kriens

Lugano played Kriens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lugano won 1-0.

Oberhausen0 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Steinbach

Oberhausen played Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 0-2.

Ried4 - 0SAK KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Ried - SAK Klagenfurt

Ried played SAK Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 4-0.

Rudar VelenjeDobNo Info YetNIY

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Tambov3 - 0SalyutFull TimeFT

Tambov - Salyut

Tambov played Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Ujpest2 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Ufa

Ujpest played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ujpest won 2-0.

Vasas0 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT

Vasas - Samorin

Vasas played Samorin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vejle8 - 0RingkobingFull TimeFT

Vejle - Ringkobing

Vejle played Ringkobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle won 8-0.

Waldhof Mannheim5 - 2Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Mainz-2

Waldhof Mannheim played Mainz-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 5-2.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 4RapidFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Rapid

Wiener Neustadt played Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rapid won 1-4.

WinterthurBruhlNo Info YetNIY

Winterthur - Bruhl

Winterthur are playing Bruhl at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Jaro2 - 5SJKFull TimeFT

Jaro - SJK

Jaro played SJK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. SJK won 2-5.

Ahlen4 - 2TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Ahlen - TuS Haltern

Ahlen played TuS Haltern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ahlen won 4-2.

Fehervar1 - 3StuttgartFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Stuttgart

Fehervar played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 1-3.

Polonia Warszawa2 - 0Avia SwidnikFull TimeFT

Polonia Warszawa - Avia Swidnik

Polonia Warszawa played Avia Swidnik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polonia Warszawa won 2-0.

Voluntari3 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Dinamo Tb.

Voluntari played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Voluntari won 3-1.

Zalaegerszeg2 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Slaven Koprivnica

Zalaegerszeg played Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 2-1.

Academica Clinceni2 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Qarabag

Academica Clinceni played Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BalingenVillingenNo Info YetNIY

Balingen - Villingen

Balingen are playing Villingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Slovacko

Dinamo Zagreb played Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 2-1.

FC Wels1 - 5LASK LinzFull TimeFT

FC Wels - LASK Linz

FC Wels played LASK Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 1-5.

Heidenheim5 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Beijing Guoan

Heidenheim played Beijing Guoan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 5-2.

Kapfenberg3 - 5Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Wolfsberger AC

Kapfenberg played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 3-5.

Maribor18 - 0DravogradFull TimeFT

Maribor - Dravograd

Maribor played Dravograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maribor won 18-0.

Orenburg0 - 1Slovan90 +4'

Orenburg - Slovan

Orenburg are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 0-1.

Ostrava0 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Zilina

Ostrava played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-2.

Sabail0 - 2Olimpik Donetsk90 +4'

Sabail - Olimpik Donetsk

Sabail are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpik Donetsk is winning 0-2.

Schonnebeck2 - 1ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - ASC Dortmund

Schonnebeck played ASC Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schonnebeck won 2-1.

Servette1 - 1Stade Lausanne Ouchy88'

Servette - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Servette are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

St. Pauli3 - 3Arminia Bielefeld90 +6'

St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld

St. Pauli are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Steaua1 - 0KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Steaua - Karlsruher

Steaua played Karlsruher at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-0.

Universitatea Craiova1 - 3Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Pogon Szczecin

Universitatea Craiova played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers2 - 2Regensburg90 +5'

Wurzburger Kickers - Regensburg

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

SV LippstadtRoland BeckumNo Info YetNIY

SV Lippstadt - Roland Beckum

SV Lippstadt are playing Roland Beckum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Dinamo B1 - 0BochumHalf TimeHT

Dinamo B - Bochum

Dinamo B are playing Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Dinamo B is winning 1-0.

Dynamo Dresden2 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsHalf TimeHT

Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk Motors

Dynamo Dresden are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Dynamo Dresden is winning 2-0.

FC Bocholt1 - 0SchermbeckHalf TimeHT

FC Bocholt - Schermbeck

FC Bocholt are playing Schermbeck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and FC Bocholt is winning 1-0.

FC Botosani1 - 2Beroe45 +2'

FC Botosani - Beroe

FC Botosani are playing Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Beroe is winning 1-2.

Oleksandria4 - 0Botev45'

Oleksandria - Botev

Oleksandria are playing Botev at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oleksandria is winning 4-0.

Orebro4 - 0Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Orebro - Jonkoping S.

Orebro played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-0.

Young Boys1 - 0ChiassoHalf TimeHT

Young Boys - Chiasso

Young Boys are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Young Boys is winning 1-0.

GinsheimBayern Alzenau15:30

Ginsheim - Bayern Alzenau

Ginsheim are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Arabi SC Doha0 - 6Salzburg45 +1'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Salzburg

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Salzburg is winning 0-6.

DuisburgRodinghausen16:00

Duisburg - Rodinghausen

Duisburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sturm1 - 3Osnabruck45 +1'

Sturm - Osnabruck

Sturm are playing Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Osnabruck is winning 1-3.

Sion1 - 1YverdonFull TimeFT

Sion - Yverdon

Sion played Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HSC HannoverWuppertaler17:00

HSC Hannover - Wuppertaler

HSC Hannover are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GnistanNJS18:30

Gnistan - NJS

Gnistan are playing NJS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MelgarCienciano18:30

Melgar - Cienciano

Melgar are playing Cienciano at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo LaraEstudiantes de Merida19:00

Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Lara are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

New York CityPalmeiras19:00

New York City - Palmeiras

New York City are playing Palmeiras at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almirante BrownDefensores Belgrano20:00

Almirante Brown - Defensores Belgrano

Almirante Brown are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talleres CordobaLiverpool P.21:00

Talleres Cordoba - Liverpool P.

Talleres Cordoba are playing Liverpool P. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalCorinthians22:30

Atletico Nacional - Corinthians

Atletico Nacional are playing Corinthians at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Everton CDUnion La Calera23:00

Everton CD - Union La Calera

Everton CD are playing Union La Calera at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Rochedale RoversBrisbane City01:30

Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City

Rochedale Rovers are playing Brisbane City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Portugal U-19 W0 - 0Switzerland U-19 WHalf TimeHT

Portugal U-19 W - Switzerland U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W are playing Switzerland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

DenderDeinze19:00

Dender - Deinze

Dender are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenRFC Seraing19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympic CharleroiTubize19:00

Olympic Charleroi - Tubize

Olympic Charleroi are playing Tubize at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Patro EisdenThes Sport19:00

Patro Eisden - Thes Sport

Patro Eisden are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMSint-Eloois-Winkel19:00

RWDM - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

RWDM are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MeuxStockay-Warfusee19:00

Meux - Stockay-Warfusee

Meux are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RAAL La LouviereOnhaye19:00

RAAL La Louviere - Onhaye

RAAL La Louviere are playing Onhaye at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UR NamurTilleur19:00

UR Namur - Tilleur

UR Namur are playing Tilleur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OudenaardeTemse18:30

Oudenaarde - Temse

Oudenaarde are playing Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-NiklaasRonse19:00

Sint-Niklaas - Ronse

Sint-Niklaas are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BocholtHades18:30

Bocholt - Hades

Bocholt are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CappellenHoogstraten19:00

Cappellen - Hoogstraten

Cappellen are playing Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ayia NapaAris LimassolPostponedPst

Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol

Ayia Napa are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

KarmiotissaDigenisPostponedPst

Karmiotissa - Digenis

Karmiotissa are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

KarmiotissaYpsonasPostponedPst

Karmiotissa - Ypsonas

Karmiotissa are playing Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

XylotympouSotirasPostponedPst

Xylotympou - Sotiras

Xylotympou are playing Sotiras at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

Bohemians 19054 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Pribram

Bohemians 1905 played Pribram at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 4-0.

Boleslav3 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Varnsdorf

Boleslav played Varnsdorf at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Boleslav won 3-1.

Prostejov2 - 3KarvinaFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Karvina

Prostejov played Karvina at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Karvina won 2-3.

DAC0 - 5BrnoFull TimeFT

DAC - Brno

DAC played Brno at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brno won 0-5.

Dukla Praha2 - 3JablonecFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Jablonec

Dukla Praha played Jablonec at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jablonec won 2-3.

Ostrava4 - 1FK PohronieFull TimeFT

Ostrava - FK Pohronie

Ostrava played FK Pohronie at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ostrava won 4-1.

Aldershot2 - 2Chorley45 +1'

Aldershot - Chorley

Aldershot are playing Chorley at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Eastleigh0 - 0ChesterfieldHalf TimeHT

Eastleigh - Chesterfield

Eastleigh are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 0Harrogate Town33'

Ebbsfleet Utd - Harrogate Town

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fylde1 - 2TorquayHalf TimeHT

Fylde - Torquay

Fylde are playing Torquay at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Torquay is winning 1-2.

Halifax1 - 1Maidenhead UtdHalf TimeHT

Halifax - Maidenhead Utd

Halifax are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Notts County0 - 0DoverHalf TimeHT

Notts County - Dover

Notts County are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Solihull Moors0 - 1BorehamHalf TimeHT

Solihull Moors - Boreham

Solihull Moors are playing Boreham at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Boreham is winning 0-1.

Stockport0 - 0Sutton UtdHalf TimeHT

Stockport - Sutton Utd

Stockport are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Wrexham1 - 0Woking45 +4'

Wrexham - Woking

Wrexham are playing Woking at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wrexham is winning 1-0.

Yeovil Town2 - 1HartlepoolHalf TimeHT

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Yeovil Town is winning 2-1.

BarrowBromley17:20

Barrow - Bromley

Barrow are playing Bromley at the National League of England on January 18. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Bath0 - 0Hemel45 +3'

Bath - Hemel

Bath are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chelmsford1 - 1Eastbourne BoroughHalf TimeHT

Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough

Chelmsford are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Concord Rangers0 - 1WeymouthHalf TimeHT

Concord Rangers - Weymouth

Concord Rangers are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Weymouth is winning 0-1.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 2Billericay45 +4'

Dorking Wanderers - Billericay

Dorking Wanderers are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Billericay is winning 1-2.

Dulwich Hamlet0 - 0ChippenhamHalf TimeHT

Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Havant and Waterlooville1 - 1WealdstoneHalf TimeHT

Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Oxford City0 - 0Braintree TownHalf TimeHT

Oxford City - Braintree Town

Oxford City are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Slough Town1 - 0DartfordHalf TimeHT

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Slough Town is winning 1-0.

St Albans0 - 0Maidstone UtdHalf TimeHT

St Albans - Maidstone Utd

St Albans are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Welling United2 - 1Hungerford TownHalf TimeHT

Welling United - Hungerford Town

Welling United are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Welling United is winning 2-1.

Bradford PA0 - 1BrackleyHalf TimeHT

Bradford PA - Brackley

Bradford PA are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Brackley is winning 0-1.

Curzon Ashton2 - 0FarsleyHalf TimeHT

Curzon Ashton - Farsley

Curzon Ashton are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Curzon Ashton is winning 2-0.

Darlington1 - 0Alfreton TownHalf TimeHT

Darlington - Alfreton Town

Darlington are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Darlington is winning 1-0.

Gateshead1 - 0AltrinchamHalf TimeHT

Gateshead - Altrincham

Gateshead are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Gateshead is winning 1-0.

Guiseley0 - 1Gloucester City45 +4'

Guiseley - Gloucester City

Guiseley are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gloucester City is winning 0-1.

KetteringHerefordPostponedPst

Kettering - Hereford

Kettering are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 18.

Kidderminster1 - 1Spennymoor TownHalf TimeHT

Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town

Kidderminster are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kings Lynn Town0 - 0York CityHalf TimeHT

Kings Lynn Town - York City

Kings Lynn Town are playing York City at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Leamington0 - 0ChesterHalf TimeHT

Leamington - Chester

Leamington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Southport0 - 1Boston UnitedHalf TimeHT

Southport - Boston United

Southport are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Boston United is winning 0-1.

Telford UnitedBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Telford United - Blyth Spartans

Telford United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 18.

Beaconsfield TownTiverton TownPostponedPst

Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton Town

Beaconsfield Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18.

Blackfield-Langley0 - 0Harrow Borough45 +5'

Blackfield-Langley - Harrow Borough

Blackfield-Langley are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hayes and Yeading3 - 0Dorchester Town45 +5'

Hayes and Yeading - Dorchester Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hayes and Yeading is winning 3-0.

Hendon0 - 0Gosport Borough45 +5'

Hendon - Gosport Borough

Hendon are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merthyr T2 - 0Farnborough45 +5'

Merthyr T - Farnborough

Merthyr T are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Merthyr T is winning 2-0.

Poole TownWeston-super-MarePostponedPst

Poole Town - Weston-super-Mare

Poole Town are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18.

Salisbury0 - 0Swindon SupermarineHalf TimeHT

Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine

Salisbury are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Taunton Town1 - 0Wimborne Town45 +5'

Taunton Town - Wimborne Town

Taunton Town are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Taunton Town is winning 1-0.

Truro City0 - 1Chesham UnitedHalf TimeHT

Truro City - Chesham United

Truro City are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Chesham United is winning 0-1.

Walton Casuals1 - 0Yate Town45 +5'

Walton Casuals - Yate Town

Walton Casuals are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Walton Casuals is winning 1-0.

Bishops Stortford0 - 1Margate45 +5'

Bishops Stortford - Margate

Bishops Stortford are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Margate is winning 0-1.

Bognor Regis Town1 - 2Folkestone InvictaHalf TimeHT

Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta

Bognor Regis Town are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Folkestone Invicta is winning 1-2.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 1Worthing45 +5'

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Worthing is winning 0-1.

Carshalton Athletic0 - 1Wingate and FinchleyHalf TimeHT

Carshalton Athletic - Wingate and Finchley

Carshalton Athletic are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Wingate and Finchley is winning 0-1.

Cheshunt2 - 2Enfield TownHalf TimeHT

Cheshunt - Enfield Town

Cheshunt are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Corinthian-Casuals0 - 0Bowers Pitsea45 +5'

Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers Pitsea

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cray Wanderers2 - 1Lewes45 +5'

Cray Wanderers - Lewes

Cray Wanderers are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cray Wanderers is winning 2-1.

East Thurrock2 - 1Kingstonian45 +5'

East Thurrock - Kingstonian

East Thurrock are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and East Thurrock is winning 2-1.

Haringey Borough0 - 1Potters Bar Town45 +5'

Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town

Haringey Borough are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Potters Bar Town is winning 0-1.

Hornchurch0 - 1Leatherhead45 +1'

Hornchurch - Leatherhead

Hornchurch are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leatherhead is winning 0-1.

Merstham1 - 0Horsham45 +5'

Merstham - Horsham

Merstham are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Merstham is winning 1-0.

Bamber Bridge0 - 0Buxton45 +2'

Bamber Bridge - Buxton

Bamber Bridge are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lancaster1 - 1South Shields44'

Lancaster - South Shields

Lancaster are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mickleover Sports0 - 0Grantham Town45'

Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morpeth Town1 - 1Ashton United45 +3'

Morpeth Town - Ashton United

Morpeth Town are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nantwich4 - 0HydeHalf TimeHT

Nantwich - Hyde

Nantwich are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Nantwich is winning 4-0.

Radcliffe Boro0 - 2GainsboroughHalf TimeHT

Radcliffe Boro - Gainsborough

Radcliffe Boro are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Gainsborough is winning 0-2.

Scarborough Athletic2 - 0Matlock TownHalf TimeHT

Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town

Scarborough Athletic are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Scarborough Athletic is winning 2-0.

Stafford Rangers0 - 0Warrington Town44'

Stafford Rangers - Warrington Town

Stafford Rangers are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stalybridge2 - 0Basford United45 +4'

Stalybridge - Basford United

Stalybridge are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stalybridge is winning 2-0.

Whitby Town0 - 0FC United of Manchester44'

Whitby Town - FC United of Manchester

Whitby Town are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Witton Albion1 - 1Atherton CollieriesHalf TimeHT

Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries

Witton Albion are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea U-232 - 4Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Charlton U-23

Swansea U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-4.

Alvechurch0 - 0Hednesford TownHalf TimeHT

Alvechurch - Hednesford Town

Alvechurch are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Banbury United0 - 0Peterborough Sports45 +3'

Banbury United - Peterborough Sports

Banbury United are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Biggleswade TownBarwellPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Barwell

Biggleswade Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18.

Coalville Town0 - 2Royston TownHalf TimeHT

Coalville Town - Royston Town

Coalville Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Royston Town is winning 0-2.

Kings Langley1 - 1Bromsgrove45 +5'

Kings Langley - Bromsgrove

Kings Langley are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lowestoft Town3 - 0Redditch United45 +5'

Lowestoft Town - Redditch United

Lowestoft Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lowestoft Town is winning 3-0.

Needham Market1 - 2NuneatonHalf TimeHT

Needham Market - Nuneaton

Needham Market are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Nuneaton is winning 1-2.

Rushall Olympic3 - 1Hitchin TownHalf TimeHT

Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town

Rushall Olympic are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Rushall Olympic is winning 3-1.

Rushden-Diamonds2 - 1Stratford TownHalf TimeHT

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Rushden-Diamonds is winning 2-1.

Stourbridge3 - 0St Ives TownHalf TimeHT

Stourbridge - St Ives Town

Stourbridge are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Stourbridge is winning 3-0.

Tamworth0 - 1LeistonHalf TimeHT

Tamworth - Leiston

Tamworth are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Leiston is winning 0-1.

Brighton U-181 - 1Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

Brighton U-18 - Norwich U-18

Brighton U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Everton U-181 - 1Manchester City U-18Full TimeFT

Everton U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Everton U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle U-180 - 0West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-18 - West Brom U-18

Newcastle U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tottenham U-183 - 0Swansea U-18Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-18 - Swansea U-18

Tottenham U-18 played Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham U-18 won 3-0.

West Ham U-181 - 1Reading U-18Full TimeFT

West Ham U-18 - Reading U-18

West Ham U-18 played Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton U-180 - 2Arsenal U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Southampton U-18 played Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 0-2.

Aston Villa U-183 - 2Chelsea U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-18 won 3-2.

Middlesbrough U-180 - 2Derby County U-18Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-18 - Derby County U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 played Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Derby County U-18 won 0-2.

Maardu2 - 0Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Maardu - Tulevik Viljandi

Maardu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-0.

Trans NarvaTallinna Kalev16:20

Trans Narva - Tallinna Kalev

Trans Narva are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

BastiaSaint Quentin14:00

Bastia - Saint Quentin

Bastia are playing Saint Quentin at the National 2, Group A of France on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lens-2St. Maur Lusi15:00

Lens-2 - St. Maur Lusi

Lens-2 are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group A of France on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DrancyBobigny17:00

Drancy - Bobigny

Drancy are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OisselGuingamp-217:00

Oissel - Guingamp-2

Oissel are playing Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-MaloLEntente SSG17:00

Saint-Malo - LEntente SSG

Saint-Malo are playing LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade Bordelais1 - 0RomorantinFull TimeFT

Stade Bordelais - Romorantin

Stade Bordelais played Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stade Bordelais won 1-0.

Chamalieres0 - 1Colomiers45 +4'

Chamalieres - Colomiers

Chamalieres are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Colomiers is winning 0-1.

TrelissacBergerac17:00

Trelissac - Bergerac

Trelissac are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AnnecyLouhans17:00

Annecy - Louhans

Annecy are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dijon W1 - 4Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Soyaux W

Dijon W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 1-4.

Fleury W0 - 2Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Guingamp W

Fleury W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Guingamp W won 0-2.

Montpellier W1 - 2Paris WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Paris W

Montpellier W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 1-2.

Reims W1 - 0Metz WFull TimeFT

Reims W - Metz W

Reims W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Reims W won 1-0.

PSG W8 - 0Marseille W49'

PSG W - Marseille W

PSG W are playing Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and PSG W is winning 8-0.

Caen U-19Lens U-1913:30

Caen U-19 - Lens U-19

Caen U-19 are playing Lens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Troyes U-191 - 1Torcy U-1945'

Troyes U-19 - Torcy U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Torcy U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bordeaux U-190 - 1Stade Rennes U-19Full TimeFT

Bordeaux U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Bordeaux U-19 played Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stade Rennes U-19 won 0-1.

Concarneau U-19Nantes U-1913:30

Concarneau U-19 - Nantes U-19

Concarneau U-19 are playing Nantes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bastia U-19Saint-Etienne U-1913:30

Bastia U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Bastia U-19 are playing Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

St Joseph's1 - 1MagpiesHalf TimeHT

St Joseph's - Magpies

St Joseph's are playing Magpies at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

LincolnLynx17:15

Lincoln - Lynx

Lincoln are playing Lynx at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Panionios U-190 - 0OFI U-19Full TimeFT

Panionios U-19 - OFI U-19

Panionios U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PAOK U-195 - 0Asteras Tripolis U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

PAOK U-19 played Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 5-0.

Olympiakos U-191 - 0Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-19 - Aris U-19

Olympiakos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-19 won 1-0.

Panaitolikos U-193 - 0Lamia U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Lamia U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Lamia U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panaitolikos U-19 won 3-0.

AEK U-194 - 1Larisa U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - Larisa U-19

AEK U-19 played Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AEK U-19 won 4-1.

Ialysos1 - 0EgaleoFull TimeFT

Ialysos - Egaleo

Ialysos played Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ialysos won 1-0.

Kavala0 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Kavala - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Kavala played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OF Ierapetra0 - 0IonikosFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Ionikos

OF Ierapetra played Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IA Akranes2 - 0GrindavikFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Grindavik

IA Akranes played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. IA Akranes won 2-0.

Breidablik2 - 0IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Breidablik won 2-0.

Valur2 - 0Vikingur R.35'

Valur - Vikingur R.

Valur are playing Vikingur R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Valur is winning 2-0.

FramLeiknir R.17:15

Fram - Leiknir R.

Fram are playing Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Ashdod1 - 0Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Ashdod played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ashdod won 1-0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Sektzia Nes Tziona17'

Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Maccabi Haifa are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel HaderaMaccabi Tel Aviv17:50

Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Hadera are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-191 - 0Hapoel Raanana U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 - Hapoel Raanana U-19

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 played Hapoel Raanana U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 won 1-0.

Beitar Jerusalem U-190 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Full TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 played Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bnei Sakhnin U-190 - 3Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19Full TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 played Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 won 0-3.

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-192 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19 played Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-193 - 1Hapoel Hadera U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 - Hapoel Hadera U-19

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 played Hapoel Hadera U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 won 3-1.

Maccabi Netanya U-191 - 1Maccabi Haifa U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya U-19 - Maccabi Haifa U-19

Maccabi Netanya U-19 played Maccabi Haifa U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-190 - 6Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 won 0-6.

Maccabi T-A U-192 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi T-A U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Maccabi T-A U-19 played Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maccabi T-A U-19 won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Arara0 - 1Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Bnei Arara played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa won 0-1.

Maccabi AshdodHapoel Azor17:30

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Azor

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cesena2 - 3Virtus Verona90'

Cesena - Virtus Verona

Cesena are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Virtus Verona is winning 2-3.

Imolese1 - 2Reggiana90 +1'

Imolese - Reggiana

Imolese are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Reggiana is winning 1-2.

Sambenedettese0 - 1Vis Pesaro90 +3'

Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro

Sambenedettese are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vis Pesaro is winning 0-1.

Feralpi Salo0 - 0FermanaHalf TimeHT

Feralpi Salo - Fermana

Feralpi Salo are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AlbinoLeffe2 - 0Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli

AlbinoLeffe played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AlbinoLeffe won 2-0.

Gozzano1 - 1Pistoiese90 +3'

Gozzano - Pistoiese

Gozzano are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pianese1 - 2GIANA Erminio90 +4'

Pianese - GIANA Erminio

Pianese are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and GIANA Erminio is winning 1-2.

Renate1 - 0Alessandria90 +1'

Renate - Alessandria

Renate are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Renate is winning 1-0.

AZ Picerno0 - 1ViterbeseFull TimeFT

AZ Picerno - Viterbese

AZ Picerno played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Viterbese won 0-1.

Sampdoria U-195 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Roma U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 5-4.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Inter U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Empoli U-193 - 2Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Chievo U-19

Empoli U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 3-2.

Juventus U-19Fiorentina U-1916:00

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Udinese U-195 - 2Parma U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Parma U-19

Udinese U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese U-19 won 5-2.

Cremonese U-192 - 2Spezia U-19Full TimeFT

Cremonese U-19 - Spezia U-19

Cremonese U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spal U-192 - 0Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Spal U-19 - Verona U-19

Spal U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 2-0.

Venezia U-19Cittadella U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus Entella U-197 - 2Brescia U-19Full TimeFT

Virtus Entella U-19 - Brescia U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 7-2.

Milan U-19Pordenone U-1914:00

Milan U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cosenza U-193 - 4Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Cosenza U-19 - Pisa U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pisa U-19 won 3-4.

Livorno U-192 - 0Salernitana U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Livorno U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Livorno U-19 won 2-0.

Lecce U-190 - 1Ascoli U-19Full TimeFT

Lecce U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Lecce U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ascoli U-19 won 0-1.

Frosinone U-192 - 0Trapani U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Trapani U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frosinone U-19 won 2-0.

Crotone U-19Juve Stabia U-1913:30

Crotone U-19 - Juve Stabia U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Juve Stabia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Perugia U-19Benevento U-1914:00

Perugia U-19 - Benevento U-19

Perugia U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Verona W0 - 3Inter WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Inter W

Verona W played Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter W won 0-3.

Sassuolo W2 - 0Bari WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Bari W

Sassuolo W played Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sassuolo W won 2-0.

Tavagnacco W1 - 0Orobica WFull TimeFT

Tavagnacco W - Orobica W

Tavagnacco W played Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tavagnacco W won 1-0.

Chieti0 - 5Porto SantelpidioFull TimeFT

Chieti - Porto Santelpidio

Chieti played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Porto Santelpidio won 0-5.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 1Fgura UnitedFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Fgura United

Zebbug Rangers played Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fgura United won 0-1.

Qormi FCVittoriosa Stars15:15

Qormi FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Qormi FC are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on January 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Excelsior M.3 - 2Volendam-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Volendam-2

Excelsior M. played Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 3-2.

Spakenburg1 - 0ASWH90 +4'

Spakenburg - ASWH

Spakenburg are playing ASWH at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spakenburg is winning 1-0.

HHC Hardenberg0 - 0Koninklijke HFC64'

HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC

HHC Hardenberg are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Katwijk1 - 2Scheveningen61'

Katwijk - Scheveningen

Katwijk are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Scheveningen is winning 1-2.

Noordwijk1 - 2Rijnsburgse Boys64'

Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys

Noordwijk are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rijnsburgse Boys is winning 1-2.

Sparta Rotterdam-22 - 1IJsselmeervogels64'

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - IJsselmeervogels

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sparta Rotterdam-2 is winning 2-1.

De TreffersQuick Boys17:00

De Treffers - Quick Boys

De Treffers are playing Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TECKozakken Boys17:00

TEC - Kozakken Boys

TEC are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barendrecht2 - 1Sparta NijkerkFull TimeFT

Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk

Barendrecht played Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 2-1.

GOES1 - 0DOVOFull TimeFT

GOES - DOVO

GOES played DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GOES won 1-0.

Lisse1 - 1HoekFull TimeFT

Lisse - Hoek

Lisse played Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ODIN 598 - 0Ter LeedeFull TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Ter Leede

ODIN 59 played Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 8-0.

SteDoCo1 - 0DVS 33Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - DVS 33

SteDoCo played DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 1-0.

VVOG1 - 3Harkemase BoysFull TimeFT

VVOG - Harkemase Boys

VVOG played Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 1-3.

ONS Sneek2 - 3Almere City-289'

ONS Sneek - Almere City-2

ONS Sneek are playing Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Almere City-2 is winning 2-3.

VVSBExcelsior 3117:00

VVSB - Excelsior 31

VVSB are playing Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UNABlauw Geel18:30

UNA - Blauw Geel

UNA are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Feyenoord U-195 - 1Twente U-19Full TimeFT

Feyenoord U-19 - Twente U-19

Feyenoord U-19 played Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feyenoord U-19 won 5-1.

Heerenveen U-191 - 2Utrecht U-1990 +1'

Heerenveen U-19 - Utrecht U-19

Heerenveen U-19 are playing Utrecht U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Utrecht U-19 is winning 1-2.

AZ U-193 - 0PSV U-1979'

AZ U-19 - PSV U-19

AZ U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and AZ U-19 is winning 3-0.

Groningen U-19Ajax U-1914:00

Groningen U-19 - Ajax U-19

Groningen U-19 are playing Ajax U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam U-194 - 1Alphense Boys U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - Alphense Boys U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 played Alphense Boys U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam U-19 won 4-1.

Vitesse U-19ADO Den Haag U-19PostponedPst

Vitesse U-19 - ADO Den Haag U-19

Vitesse U-19 are playing ADO Den Haag U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18.

Emmen U-19Willem U-1913:45

Emmen U-19 - Willem U-19

Emmen U-19 are playing Willem U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

NAC U-19Zwolle U-1913:45

NAC U-19 - Zwolle U-19

NAC U-19 are playing Zwolle U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

NEC U-19Almere City U-1913:45

NEC U-19 - Almere City U-19

NEC U-19 are playing Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Ballymena Utd0 - 1GlenavonHalf TimeHT

Ballymena Utd - Glenavon

Ballymena Utd are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Glenavon is winning 0-1.

Carrick Rangers0 - 0CliftonvilleHalf TimeHT

Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville

Carrick Rangers are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Crusaders FC3 - 0Larne FCHalf TimeHT

Crusaders FC - Larne FC

Crusaders FC are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Crusaders FC is winning 3-0.

Institute FC0 - 2Glentoran FCHalf TimeHT

Institute FC - Glentoran FC

Institute FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Glentoran FC is winning 0-2.

Linfield FC0 - 0Dungannon SwiftsHalf TimeHT

Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts

Linfield FC are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Warrenpoint Town0 - 1Coleraine FCHalf TimeHT

Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Coleraine FC is winning 0-1.

KnockbredaH-W Welders14:00

Knockbreda - H-W Welders

Knockbreda are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queens UniversityNewry City14:00

Queens University - Newry City

Queens University are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesDergview15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Dergview

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FC1 - 1LoughgallHalf TimeHT

Dundela FC - Loughgall

Dundela FC are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PortadownBallinamallard United15:00

Portadown - Ballinamallard United

Portadown are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Annagh UnitedPortstewartPostponedPst

Annagh United - Portstewart

Annagh United are playing Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Armagh CityTobermore United15:00

Armagh City - Tobermore United

Armagh City are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armagh CityDollingstownPostponedPst

Armagh City - Dollingstown

Armagh City are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Bangor FCLisburnPostponedPst

Bangor FC - Lisburn

Bangor FC are playing Lisburn at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Moyola ParkLimavady UnitedPostponedPst

Moyola Park - Limavady United

Moyola Park are playing Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Newington YCTobermore UnitedPostponedPst

Newington YC - Tobermore United

Newington YC are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Berco0 - 0MerelinenseHalf TimeHT

Berco - Merelinense

Berco are playing Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Chaves-20 - 1Braga-2Half TimeHT

Chaves-2 - Braga-2

Chaves-2 are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Braga-2 is winning 0-1.

Uniao MadeiraCamara de Lobos16:00

Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos

Uniao Madeira are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AguedaUniao Santarem18:00

Agueda - Uniao Santarem

Agueda are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beira MarLeiria20:15

Beira Mar - Leiria

Beira Mar are playing Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aves U-231 - 0Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Estoril U-23

Aves U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-0.

Familcao U-231 - 2Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Familcao U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Familcao U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 1-2.

Portimonense U-231 - 3Rio Ave U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rio Ave U-23 won 1-3.

Sporting U-231 - 2Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 1-2.

Leixoes U-230 - 0Guimaraes U-23Half TimeHT

Leixoes U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maritimo U-231 - 1Feirense U-23Half TimeHT

Maritimo U-23 - Feirense U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Feirense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Setubal U-232 - 1Academica U-23Half TimeHT

Setubal U-23 - Academica U-23

Setubal U-23 are playing Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Setubal U-23 is winning 2-1.

Cailungo0 - 1Libertas90 +1'

Cailungo - Libertas

Cailungo are playing Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Libertas is winning 0-1.

Folgore-Falciano0 - 0Tre Penne90 +1'

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano are playing Tre Penne at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Murata1 - 2SP Tre Fiori90 +1'

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and SP Tre Fiori is winning 1-2.

Virtus0 - 0La Fiorita90 +1'

Virtus - La Fiorita

Virtus are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Buckie ThistleDeveronvale15:00

Buckie Thistle - Deveronvale

Buckie Thistle are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC HuntlyStrathspey Thistle15:00

FC Huntly - Strathspey Thistle

FC Huntly are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdTurriff Utd15:00

Formartine Utd - Turriff Utd

Formartine Utd are playing Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FraserburghLossiemouth15:00

Fraserburgh - Lossiemouth

Fraserburgh are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nairn CountyKeith15:00

Nairn County - Keith

Nairn County are playing Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RothesBrora Rangers15:00

Rothes - Brora Rangers

Rothes are playing Brora Rangers at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wick AcademyForres Mechanics15:00

Wick Academy - Forres Mechanics

Wick Academy are playing Forres Mechanics at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gala FairydeanKelty Hearts15:00

Gala Fairydean - Kelty Hearts

Gala Fairydean are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gretna0 - 0Berwick Rangers45 +1'

Gretna - Berwick Rangers

Gretna are playing Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stirling UniversitySpartans15:00

Stirling University - Spartans

Stirling University are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leioa1 - 1Izarra45 +3'

Leioa - Izarra

Leioa are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Real Sociedad-2Unionstas de Salamanca17:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Unionstas de Salamanca

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villarreal-2Hercules16:00

Villarreal-2 - Hercules

Villarreal-2 are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valencia W1 - 1Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Espanyol W

Valencia W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona W2 - 0Rayo Vallecano WHalf TimeHT

Barcelona W - Rayo Vallecano W

Barcelona W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Barcelona W is winning 2-0.

Levante WReal Sociedad W17:30

Levante W - Real Sociedad W

Levante W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo-2Choco16:30

Deportivo-2 - Choco

Deportivo-2 are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cartes1 - 1BarquerenoHalf TimeHT

Cartes - Barquereno

Cartes are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

SolaresSamano15:45

Solares - Samano

Solares are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Atletico AlbericiaRacing Santander-216:00

Atletico Albericia - Racing Santander-2

Atletico Albericia are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BezanaRibamontan al Mar16:00

Bezana - Ribamontan al Mar

Bezana are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoTextil Escudo17:00

Laredo - Textil Escudo

Laredo are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEVitoria CD15:30

Pasaia KE - Vitoria CD

Pasaia KE are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeasainPortugalete16:00

Beasain - Portugalete

Beasain are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DurangoLagun Onak16:00

Durango - Lagun Onak

Durango are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalmasedaSomorrostro16:30

Balmaseda - Somorrostro

Balmaseda are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UrdulizSodupe17:30

Urduliz - Sodupe

Urduliz are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IgualadaSantfeliuenc17:00

Igualada - Santfeliuenc

Igualada are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Elche-20 - 1Roda FCHalf TimeHT

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Roda FC is winning 0-1.

Jove Espanol0 - 0AceroHalf TimeHT

Jove Espanol - Acero

Jove Espanol are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

BeniganimSaguntino15:30

Beniganim - Saguntino

Beniganim are playing Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ConilPuente Genil16:30

Conil - Puente Genil

Conil are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CeutaSan Roque De Lepe18:30

Ceuta - San Roque De Lepe

Ceuta are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SantanyiCollerense15:00

Santanyi - Collerense

Santanyi are playing Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesPoblense15:30

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santa Catalina0 - 0San Rafael20'

Santa Catalina - San Rafael

Santa Catalina are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AndratxSoller16:00

Andratx - Soller

Andratx are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Viera3 - 2Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

Union Viera - Santa Ursula

Union Viera played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Viera won 3-2.

Panaderia PulidoLa Cuadra16:30

Panaderia Pulido - La Cuadra

Panaderia Pulido are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VeraTamaraceite16:30

Vera - Tamaraceite

Vera are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las Palmas-3Buzanada17:00

Las Palmas-3 - Buzanada

Las Palmas-3 are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuimarIbarra18:00

Guimar - Ibarra

Guimar are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LorcaEDMF Churra15:00

Lorca - EDMF Churra

Lorca are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cartagena0 - 1Cartagena-233'

Cartagena - Cartagena-2

Cartagena are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Cartagena-2 is winning 0-1.

CortesPena Sport14:30

Cortes - Pena Sport

Cortes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mutilvera1 - 0Cirbonero49'

Mutilvera - Cirbonero

Mutilvera are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Mutilvera is winning 1-0.

BaztanSubiza15:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valle EguesPamplona15:15

Valle Egues - Pamplona

Valle Egues are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Beti Onak0 - 0Beti Kozkor19'

Beti Onak - Beti Kozkor

Beti Onak are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BurladesTxantrea16:30

Burlades - Txantrea

Burlades are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArdoiLourdes17:30

Ardoi - Lourdes

Ardoi are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Comillas0 - 2Callahorra-2Half TimeHT

Comillas - Callahorra-2

Comillas are playing Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Callahorra-2 is winning 0-2.

Cizrespor0 - 0EroksporFull TimeFT

Cizrespor - Erokspor

Cizrespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fethiyespor0 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Kocaelispor

Fethiyespor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 0-1.

Tepecik Belediye1 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Erbaaspor

Tepecik Belediye played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 1-0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 1-0.

Sultanbeyli0 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Catalcaspor

Sultanbeyli played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayburt IOI1 - 4TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Tuzlaspor

Bayburt IOI played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 1-4.

Belediye Vanspor4 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 4-0.

Etimesgut3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Etimesgut played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 3-0.

Eyupspor1 - 5BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Bandirmaspor

Eyupspor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 1-5.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Afjet Afyonspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 1-0.

Kirklarelispor1 - 1Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Kirklarelispor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pendikspor0 - 2SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Pendikspor - Samsunspor

Pendikspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 0-2.

CorwenGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Corwen - Guilsfield

Corwen are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18.

Gresford AthleticPenrhyncoch14:00

Gresford Athletic - Penrhyncoch

Gresford Athletic are playing Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RhylLlanfair United14:00

Rhyl - Llanfair United

Rhyl are playing Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buckley TownPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Buckley Town are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCRuthin Town14:30

Colwyn Bay FC - Ruthin Town

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Conwy BoroughLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Conwy Borough - Llanrhaeadr

Conwy Borough are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18.

PorthmadogLlandudno14:30

Porthmadog - Llandudno

Porthmadog are playing Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaerauAmmanford14:00

Caerau - Ammanford

Caerau are playing Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llantwit MajorCwmamman UnitedPostponedPst

Llantwit Major - Cwmamman United

Llantwit Major are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18.

Undy Athletic0 - 2Swansea University90 +2'

Undy Athletic - Swansea University

Undy Athletic are playing Swansea University at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Swansea University is winning 0-2.

Goytre UnitedCwmbran Celtic14:30

Goytre United - Cwmbran Celtic

Goytre United are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyCambrian Clydach14:30

Haverfordwest County - Cambrian Clydach

Haverfordwest County are playing Cambrian Clydach at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Thailand U-230 - 1Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Thailand U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Thailand U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-23 won 0-1.

Australia U-231 - 0Syria U-2390 +1'

Australia U-23 - Syria U-23

Australia U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Australia U-23 is winning 1-0.

Burundi3 - 1SeychellesFull TimeFT

Burundi - Seychelles

Burundi played Seychelles at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group Stage of Asia on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-1.

Guangzou R-F U-195 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - HK Rangers

Guangzou R-F U-19 played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 5-0.

Wofoo Tai Po2 - 4Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Southern District

Wofoo Tai Po played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 2-4.

Eastern2 - 1HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

Eastern - HK Warriors

Eastern played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Eastern won 2-1.

Happy Valley AAYuen Long06:30

Happy Valley AA - Yuen Long

Happy Valley AA are playing Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hong Kong SaplingSham Shui Po05:30

Hong Kong Sapling - Sham Shui Po

Hong Kong Sapling are playing Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wing YeeShatin05:30

Wing Yee - Shatin

Wing Yee are playing Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wong Tai SinResources Capital05:30

Wong Tai Sin - Resources Capital

Wong Tai Sin are playing Resources Capital at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Central-WesternSouth China AA07:30

Central-Western - South China AA

Central-Western are playing South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Citizen AAEastern District07:30

Citizen AA - Eastern District

Citizen AA are playing Eastern District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Hoi KingIcanfield07:30

Hoi King - Icanfield

Hoi King are playing Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Atletico de Kolkata2 - 0Goa90 +1'

Atletico de Kolkata - Goa

Atletico de Kolkata are playing Goa at the ISL of India on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico de Kolkata is winning 2-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 1Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini

Sepidrood Rasht played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Arabi1 - 0Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah

Al Arabi played Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 18. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Arabi won 1-0.

Al TadhamonAl Quadsia15:55

Al Tadhamon - Al Quadsia

Al Tadhamon are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 18. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al NejmehBourjPostponedPst

Al Nejmeh - Bourj

Al Nejmeh are playing Bourj at the Premier League of Lebanon on January 18.

Hantharwady United2 - 1Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

Hantharwady United - Shan United

Hantharwady United played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hantharwady United won 2-1.

Southern Myanmar0 - 1Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Rakhine United

Southern Myanmar played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakhine United won 0-1.

Yadanarbon1 - 1SagaingFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Sagaing

Yadanarbon played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SurAl-NahdaPostponedPst

Sur - Al-Nahda

Sur are playing Al-Nahda at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 18.

Abha1 - 1Al FatehPenalties11M

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Wahda Mecca1 - 0Al Ahli Jeddah10'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the first half and Al Wahda Mecca is winning 1-0.

Al Arabi Al Quwain2 - 0Al ThaidFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al Thaid

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Arabi Al Quwain won 2-0.

Masafi0 - 1Al HamriyahFull TimeFT

Masafi - Al Hamriyah

Masafi played Al Hamriyah at the Division 1 of Uae on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Hamriyah won 0-1.

Universidad CatolicaColo Colo21:00

Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo

Universidad Catolica are playing Colo Colo at the National cup of Chile on January 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUnion Espanola23:30

Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola

Universidad de Chile are playing Union Espanola at the National cup of Chile on January 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adrar1 - 1Ain MlilaExtra TimeET

Adrar - Ain Mlila

Adrar are playing Ain Mlila at the National cup of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Onze BravosDesportivo Huila14:00

Onze Bravos - Desportivo Huila

Onze Bravos are playing Desportivo Huila at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Recreativo LiboloSporting Cabinda14:00

Recreativo Libolo - Sporting Cabinda

Recreativo Libolo are playing Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InterclubeSagrada Esperanca14:30

Interclube - Sagrada Esperanca

Interclube are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Petro de LuandaWiliete16:30

Petro de Luanda - Wiliete

Petro de Luanda are playing Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ASPACJAC15:00

ASPAC - JAC

ASPAC are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AyemaEnergie Sports15:00

Ayema - Energie Sports

Ayema are playing Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pantheres1 - 0Dynamo Unacob45 +4'

Pantheres - Dynamo Unacob

Pantheres are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pantheres is winning 1-0.

Tonnerre AbomeyJS Pob15:00

Tonnerre Abomey - JS Pob

Tonnerre Abomey are playing JS Pob at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XI0 - 4Orapa UnitedFull TimeFT

BDF XI - Orapa United

BDF XI played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orapa United won 0-4.

BR HighlandersMorupule13:30

BR Highlanders - Morupule

BR Highlanders are playing Morupule at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jwaneng Galaxy1 - 0MolepololeFull TimeFT

Jwaneng Galaxy - Molepolole

Jwaneng Galaxy played Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jwaneng Galaxy won 1-0.

Notwane0 - 2Gaborone UtdFull TimeFT

Notwane - Gaborone Utd

Notwane played Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gaborone Utd won 0-2.

Tafic0 - 1Extension Gunners81'

Tafic - Extension Gunners

Tafic are playing Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Extension Gunners is winning 0-1.

ASFA-YennengaASFBPostponedPst

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

DouanesASEC-KPostponedPst

Douanes - ASEC-K

Douanes are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

MajesticOuagadougouPostponedPst

Majestic - Ouagadougou

Majestic are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

Police BFSalitasPostponedPst

Police BF - Salitas

Police BF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

RoyalEtoile FilantePostponedPst

Royal - Etoile Filante

Royal are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

NyukiMotema PembePostponedPst

Nyuki - Motema Pembe

Nyuki are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 18.

Racing KinshasaVita ClubPostponedPst

Racing Kinshasa - Vita Club

Racing Kinshasa are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 18.

ENPPI Cairo2 - 1FC MasrFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - FC Masr

ENPPI Cairo played FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 2-1.

El Entag El Harby1 - 0Haras El HedoodHalf TimeHT

El Entag El Harby - Haras El Hedood

El Entag El Harby are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and El Entag El Harby is winning 1-0.

SmouhaIsmaily SC17:30

Smouha - Ismaily SC

Smouha are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Awassa Kenema3 - 1Wolkite KetemaFull TimeFT

Awassa Kenema - Wolkite Ketema

Awassa Kenema played Wolkite Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Awassa Kenema won 3-1.

Bahardar3 - 2Welwalo AdigratFull TimeFT

Bahardar - Welwalo Adigrat

Bahardar played Welwalo Adigrat at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahardar won 3-2.

Dire Dawa Kenema2 - 1Adama KenemaFull TimeFT

Dire Dawa Kenema - Adama Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 2-1.

Etheopia Bunna2 - 1Sidama BunnaFull TimeFT

Etheopia Bunna - Sidama Bunna

Etheopia Bunna played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Etheopia Bunna won 2-1.

Hadiya Hosaena1 - 1Kedus GiorgisFull TimeFT

Hadiya Hosaena - Kedus Giorgis

Hadiya Hosaena played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jimma Aba Jifar1 - 2Welayta DichaFull TimeFT

Jimma Aba Jifar - Welayta Dicha

Jimma Aba Jifar played Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Welayta Dicha won 1-2.

Mekelle 70 Enderta2 - 1Sebeta KenemaFull TimeFT

Mekelle 70 Enderta - Sebeta Kenema

Mekelle 70 Enderta played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mekelle 70 Enderta won 2-1.

Gambia PortsBrikama United16:30

Gambia Ports - Brikama United

Gambia Ports are playing Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MarimooWAA Banjul16:30

Marimoo - WAA Banjul

Marimoo are playing WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WallidanArmed Forces16:30

Wallidan - Armed Forces

Wallidan are playing Armed Forces at the GFA League of Gambia on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ashanti Gold0 - 0Berekum ChelseaHalf TimeHT

Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea

Ashanti Gold are playing Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

NiananMamahira15:30

Nianan - Mamahira

Nianan are playing Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PerformanceReal Bamako15:30

Performance - Real Bamako

Performance are playing Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Black StarsYeelen Olympique16:00

Black Stars - Yeelen Olympique

Black Stars are playing Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Onze CreauteursUSC Kita16:00

Onze Creauteurs - USC Kita

Onze Creauteurs are playing USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASOMCOB18:00

ASOM - COB

ASOM are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKBougouni18:00

CSK - Bougouni

CSK are playing Bougouni at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Youssoufia1 - 1FUS Rabat90 +3'

Youssoufia - FUS Rabat

Youssoufia are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FAR RabatRaja Beni Mellal16:00

FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal

FAR Rabat are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaMAT Tetouan18:00

MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan

MCO Oujda are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaMAS Fes17:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - MAS Fes

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetTihad Casablanca17:00

IZK Khemisset - Tihad Casablanca

IZK Khemisset are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KAC KenitraASS Sale17:00

KAC Kenitra - ASS Sale

KAC Kenitra are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Mohammedia17:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Mohammedia

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaChabab Ben Guerir17:00

Racing Casablanca - Chabab Ben Guerir

Racing Casablanca are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Riadi SalmiOl. Dcheira17:00

Riadi Salmi - Ol. Dcheira

Riadi Salmi are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WAF FesChabab Atlas17:00

WAF Fes - Chabab Atlas

WAF Fes are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Widad TemaraSidi Kacem17:00

Widad Temara - Sidi Kacem

Widad Temara are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Etincelles1 - 1APRFull TimeFT

Etincelles - APR

Etincelles played APR at the National League of Rwanda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heroes0 - 0MarinesFull TimeFT

Heroes - Marines

Heroes played Marines at the National League of Rwanda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayon Sports3 - 0EspoirFull TimeFT

Rayon Sports - Espoir

Rayon Sports played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 3-0.

Generation FootCNEPS Excellence16:00

Generation Foot - CNEPS Excellence

Generation Foot are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DiambarsTeungueth16:30

Diambars - Teungueth

Diambars are playing Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JaraafStade de Mbour17:00

Jaraaf - Stade de Mbour

Jaraaf are playing Stade de Mbour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JDR Stars2 - 1TS GalaxyFull TimeFT

JDR Stars - TS Galaxy

JDR Stars played TS Galaxy at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JDR Stars won 2-1.

Moroka Swallows1 - 0Jomo CosmosFull TimeFT

Moroka Swallows - Jomo Cosmos

Moroka Swallows played Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Moroka Swallows won 1-0.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 1Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Free State Stars

Pretoria Univ. played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Kings1 - 2Steenberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Real Kings - Steenberg United

Real Kings played Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Steenberg United won 1-2.

MwaduiYoung AfricansPostponedPst

Mwadui - Young Africans

Mwadui are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 18.

AzamYoung Africans16:00

Azam - Young Africans

Azam are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Busonga United1 - 0Mbarara CityFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Mbarara City

Busonga United played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Busonga United won 1-0.

Express3 - 0ProlineFull TimeFT

Express - Proline

Express played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Express won 3-0.

Maroons2 - 0BULFull TimeFT

Maroons - BUL

Maroons played BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maroons won 2-0.

URA1 - 0Bright StarsFull TimeFT

URA - Bright Stars

URA played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 1-0.

Forest Rangers2 - 2NkwaziFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Nkwazi

Forest Rangers played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NAPSA Stars3 - 0Mufulira88'

NAPSA Stars - Mufulira

NAPSA Stars are playing Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and NAPSA Stars is winning 3-0.

Buildcon2 - 0Kabwe YSAFull TimeFT

Buildcon - Kabwe YSA

Buildcon played Kabwe YSA at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-0.

Green Buffaloes FCNkana13:00

Green Buffaloes FC - Nkana

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe Warriors0 - 1Green EaglesFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - Green Eagles

Kabwe Warriors played Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Green Eagles won 0-1.

Lumwana Radiants0 - 1Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos

Lumwana Radiants played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lusaka Dynamos won 0-1.

Nakambala Leopards1 - 2Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Nakambala Leopards - Red Arrows FC

Nakambala Leopards played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-2.

Power Dynamos0 - 0KansanshiFull TimeFT

Power Dynamos - Kansanshi

Power Dynamos played Kansanshi at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro23:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila00:30

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SonsonateEl Vencedor00:30

Sonsonate - El Vencedor

Sonsonate are playing El Vencedor at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanAlianza01:15

Isidro Metapan - Alianza

Isidro Metapan are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Olimpia01:00

Real Espana - CD Olimpia

Real Espana are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso01:00

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaMarathon01:15

Vida - Marathon

Vida are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W18:00

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CunupiaFC Central19:30

Cunupia - FC Central

Cunupia are playing FC Central at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SansinenaVilla Mitre20:30

Sansinena - Villa Mitre

Sansinena are playing Villa Mitre at the National cup of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Huracan Las HerasDeportivo Maipu21:00

Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Maipu

Huracan Las Heras are playing Deportivo Maipu at the National cup of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Estudiantes San LuisSportivo Las Parejas23:00

Estudiantes San Luis - Sportivo Las Parejas

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the National cup of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao PRAtletico PE20:00

Uniao PR - Atletico PE

Uniao PR are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santa CruzPetrolina22:00

Santa Cruz - Petrolina

Santa Cruz are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FlorestaPacajus18:30

Floresta - Pacajus

Floresta are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral19:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LagartoAmerica de Pedrinhas18:30

Lagarto - America de Pedrinhas

Lagarto are playing America de Pedrinhas at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoConfianca19:00

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Gremio U-2020:00

Vasco U-20 - Gremio U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Oeste U-20Sao Paulo U-2000:30

Oeste U-20 - Sao Paulo U-20

Oeste U-20 are playing Sao Paulo U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independente PACastanhal18:30

Independente PA - Castanhal

Independente PA are playing Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MacaeFlamengo19:00

Macae - Flamengo

Macae are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MadureiraPortuguesa RJ19:00

Madureira - Portuguesa RJ

Madureira are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ResendeBoavista SC19:30

Resende - Boavista SC

Resende are playing Boavista SC at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Volta RedondaBotafogo21:00

Volta Redonda - Botafogo

Volta Redonda are playing Botafogo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoNova Iguacu18:00

Americano - Nova Iguacu

Americano are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FriburguenseAmerica RJ18:00

Friburguense - America RJ

Friburguense are playing America RJ at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W2 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Newcastle Jets W

Melbourne City W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Melbourne City W won 2-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Melbourne Victory W

Adelaide United W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-3.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W05:00

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Canberra United U-23Newcastle Jets U-2323:00

Canberra United U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Canberra United U-23 are playing Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Western Sydney U-23Sydney FC U-2300:00

Western Sydney U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Western Sydney U-23 are playing Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Auckland CityHawke's Bay United01:00

Auckland City - Hawke's Bay United

Auckland City are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Canterbury UnitedEastern Suburbs FC01:00

Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Canterbury United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersTeam Wellington01:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Waitakere United01:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Waitakere United

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ecuador U-23Chile U-2323:00

Ecuador U-23 - Chile U-23

Ecuador U-23 are playing Chile U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Argentina U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Argentina U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 19. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.