Shakhtar D U-19 logo

Shakhtar D U-19 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Shakhtar D U-19
Latest Results
Shakhtar D U-191 - 2Atalanta U-19a month ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 1-2.

Manchester City U-195 - 0Shakhtar D U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 5-0.

Atalanta U-192 - 2Shakhtar D U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 3Manchester City U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 1-3.

Shakhtar D U-192 - 2Altinordu U-196 months ago 3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Shakhtar D U-19 - Altinordu U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Altinordu U-19 at the CEE Cup of World on July 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D U-19 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Shakhtar D U-190 - 1Besiktas U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Besiktas U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Besiktas U-19 at the CEE Cup of World on July 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Besiktas U-19 won 0-1.

Sparta Prague U-191 - 2Shakhtar D U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the CEE Cup of World on July 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Shakhtar D U-19 won 1-2.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Shakhtar D U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the CEE Cup of World on July 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Lyon U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoffenheim U-191 - 1Shakhtar D U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on November 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester City U-194 - 1Shakhtar D U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on November 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 4-1.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Manchester City U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lyon U-192 - 0Shakhtar D U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Lyon U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Lyon U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 2-0.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 2Hoffenheim U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 1-2.

Shakhtar D U-192 - 1Manchester City U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtar D U-19 won 2-1.

Napoli U-191 - 2Shakhtar D U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Napoli U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhtar D U-19 won 1-2.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Feyenoord U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Feyenoord U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Feyenoord U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on November 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Feyenoord U-194 - 0Shakhtar D U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Feyenoord U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on October 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord U-19 won 4-0.

Manchester City U-193 - 1Shakhtar D U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Shakhtar D U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Shakhtar D U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 3-1.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 2Napoli U-192 years ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Napoli U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Napoli U-19 won 1-2.

Shakhtar D U-19 (also known as Shakhtar Donetsk U19 or Shakhtar U19) is a football club from . ScoreBat covers all matches of Shakhtar D U-19 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Shakhtar D U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Shakhtar D U-19 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Shakhtar D U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Shakhtar D U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Shakhtar D U-19.

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ebro0 - 1Leganes59'

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leganes is winning 0-1.

Mirandes1 - 0Celta Vigo57'

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mirandes is winning 1-0.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-0.

Lamia0 - 1PAOKFull TimeFT

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PAOK won 0-1.

Aris1 - 0Xanthi86'

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Aris is winning 1-0.

IJsselmeervogels1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles88'

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-1.

Denizlispor2 - 0Trabzonspor2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor played Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Denizlispor won on penalties as the score was 2-0.

Galatasaray2 - 1Rizespor85'

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Galatasaray is winning 2-1.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 0-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha4 - 2Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 4-2.

Al Fateh0 - 0DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Raed Buraidah1 - 2Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-2.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 0Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-0.

Ajman1 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nasr0 - 1Bani YasFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bani Yas won 0-1.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Chertanovo4 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Adelaide City2 - 0Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City played Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-4.

HermannstadtOsijekCanceledCanc

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thai Port2 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port played Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Geylang0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang played Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Sbikha1 - 1Hammam SousseFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha played Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg5 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Regensburg won 5-0.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi played Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Politehnica Iasi won 1-0.

Academica Clinceni1 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni played Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BG Pathum United0 - 1PrachuapFull TimeFT

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United played Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prachuap won 0-1.

Cherno More2 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Chindia Targoviste3 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 3-1.

Jihlava2 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava played Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jihlava won 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1SarawakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur played Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Lviv1 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Lviv - Minai

Lviv played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won 1-2.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 5Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan played Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 0-5.

Olimpija3 - 1Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-1.

Plzen6 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen played Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 6-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1LabunishtaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste played Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Labunishta won 0-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 1NK GoricaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 played NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal T1 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-0.

Astra1 - 2Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 1-2.

Dynamo K.4 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-0.

Marsa1 - 4GafsaFull TimeFT

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa played Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gafsa won 1-4.

Vozdovac1 - 1Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L3 - 0Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L played Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias played Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 0-1.

Osijek2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-0.

Suduva2 - 3FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 2-3.

Sokol Zivanice3 - 0TrutnovFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice played Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 3-0.

Lubeck5 - 2Hamburg84'

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck are playing Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lubeck is winning 5-2.

Burghausen2 - 0Ried60'

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burghausen is winning 2-0.

Hertha Wels0 - 1Donau Linz66'

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels are playing Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Donau Linz is winning 0-1.

Hoganas1 - 0Hogaborg50'

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas are playing Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Hoganas is winning 1-0.

Monheim0 - 0BW Friesdorf28'

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim are playing BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DroghedaSligo Rovers19:30

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-185 - 0Swansea U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 played Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Southampton U-18 won 5-0.

Beziers0 - 0Dunkerque15'

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Njardvik0 - 2Afturelding34'

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Afturelding is winning 0-2.

Gubbio2 - 0TriestinaFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gubbio won 2-0.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burundi3 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FC4 - 1JamshedpurFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chennaiyin FC won 4-1.

Al Sahil2 - 2Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil played Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Salmiyah2 - 1Al ShababFull TimeFT

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah played Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 2-1.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Paradou1 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CS Constantine won 1-2.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad Tanger0 - 2OCS Safi51'

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and OCS Safi is winning 0-2.

MwaduiSimbaPostponedPst

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aimore0 - 0Brasil de Pelotas14'

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz Natal3 - 2Globo58'

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Cruz Natal is winning 3-2.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Resende0 - 0Bangu14'

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-172 - 1Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-17 won 2-1.

Iceland U-172 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-0.

Uzbekistan U-171 - 2Finland U-17Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 played Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Finland U-17 won 1-2.

Belarus U-171 - 1Belgium U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 played Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.