Upcoming Fixtures
PortimonenseSetubalTomorrow 20:30

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Braga3 - 1Setubal3 days ago Full TimeFT

Braga - Setubal

Braga played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Braga won 3-1.

Setubal1 - 2Gil Vicente12 days ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Gil Vicente

Setubal played Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Gil Vicente won 1-2.

Moreirense1 - 1Setubal17 days ago Full TimeFT

Moreirense - Setubal

Moreirense played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Setubal0 - 4Porto25 days ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Porto

Setubal played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Porto won 0-4.

Tondela0 - 3Setubala month ago Full TimeFT

Tondela - Setubal

Tondela played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 0-3.

Belenenses0 - 1Setubala month ago Full TimeFT

Belenenses - Setubal

Belenenses played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Setubal won 0-1.

Setubal1 - 3Sportinga month ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Sporting

Setubal played Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 11. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sporting won 1-3.

Famalicao3 - 0Setubal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Famalicao - Setubal

Famalicao played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Famalicao won 3-0.

Setubal2 - 2Benfica2 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Benfica

Setubal played Benfica at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on December 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Setubal1 - 0Aves2 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Aves

Setubal played Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Setubal won 1-0.

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 3Setubal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Setubal

Pacos de Ferreira played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 2-3.

Setubal0 - 2Guimaraes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Guimaraes

Setubal played Guimaraes at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on December 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Guimaraes won 0-2.

Setubal1 - 1Guimaraes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Guimaraes

Setubal played Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rio Ave1 - 0Setubal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rio Ave - Setubal

Rio Ave played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rio Ave won 1-0.

Setubal1 - 0Boavista4 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Boavista

Setubal played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Setubal won 1-0.

Santa Clara1 - 1Setubal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Clara - Setubal

Santa Clara played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Setubal0 - 0Maritimo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Maritimo

Setubal played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aguias do Moradal0 - 5Setubal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aguias do Moradal - Setubal

Aguias do Moradal played Setubal at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Setubal won 0-5.

Sp. Covilha1 - 1Setubal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Setubal

Sp. Covilha played Setubal at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on October 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Setubal0 - 0Portimonense5 months ago Full TimeFT

Setubal - Portimonense

Setubal played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Setubal (also known as V Setubal, V. Setubal, Vitória de Setúbal, Vitória FC or Vitoria Setubal) is a football club from Portugal competing in the Primeira Liga of Portugal. ScoreBat covers all matches of Setubal in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Setubal roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Setubal for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Setubal goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Setubal livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Setubal, who will be playing Portimonense on Tomorrow in the Primeira Liga of Portugal. You can watch Portimonense vs Setubal live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting20:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KapazTuran Tovuz10:00

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MOIKSumgayit-210:00

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2AgsuPostponedPst

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Pro Vercelli19:45

Juventus-2 - Pro Vercelli

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NovaraGIANA Erminio19:45

Novara - GIANA Erminio

Novara are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Russia U-20Chertanovo08:00

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UralRiga10:45

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KAMAZShinnik13:30

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Dynamo K U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionSanga Balende14:30

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United WNewcastle Jets W08:30

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.