Sete logo
France

Sete Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Red Star - Sete

Red Star - Sete

Red Star are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sete - Le Mans

Sete - Le Mans

Sete are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sete - Bastia

Sete - Bastia

Sete played Bastia at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sete - Quevilly

Sete - Quevilly

Sete played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Quevilly won 0-1.

Annecy - Sete

Annecy - Sete

Annecy played Sete at the National 1 of France on February 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sete won 0-2.

Sete - Cholet

Sete - Cholet

Sete played Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon Duchere - Sete

Lyon Duchere - Sete

Lyon Duchere played Sete at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sete - Avranches

Sete - Avranches

Sete played Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Orleans - Sete

Orleans - Sete

Orleans played Sete at the National 1 of France on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Orleans won 2-0.

Sete - Creteil

Sete - Creteil

Sete played Creteil at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laval - Sete

Laval - Sete

Laval played Sete at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Laval won 4-2.

Villefranche - Sete

Villefranche - Sete

Villefranche played Sete at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sete won 0-1.

Sete - Red Star

Sete - Red Star

Sete played Red Star at the National 1 of France on November 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sete - Concarneau

Sete - Concarneau

Sete played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sete won 2-0.

Bastia - Sete

Bastia - Sete

Bastia played Sete at the National 1 of France on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bastia won 1-0.

Bastia-Borgo - Sete

Bastia-Borgo - Sete

Bastia-Borgo played Sete at the National 1 of France on November 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bastia-Borgo won 1-0.

Sete - Bourg-Peronnas

Sete - Bourg-Peronnas

Sete played Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on October 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sete won 1-0.

Le Mans - Sete

Le Mans - Sete

Le Mans played Sete at the National 1 of France on October 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sete - Boulogne

Sete - Boulogne

Sete played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on October 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sete won 4-0.

Quevilly - Sete

Quevilly - Sete

Quevilly played Sete at the National 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Quevilly won 2-0.

Sete - Annecy

Sete - Annecy

Sete played Annecy at the National 1 of France on September 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cholet - Sete

Cholet - Sete

Cholet played Sete at the National 1 of France on September 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cholet won 3-1.

Sete (also known as Sète) is a football club from France competing in the National 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sete in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sete roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sete for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sete goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sete livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sete, who will be playing Red Star on Tuesday in the National 1 of France. You can watch Red Star vs Sete live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Sete will play Le Mans on Saturday.

Matchday Live
West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United

West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United

West Bromwich Albion are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool - Fulham

Liverpool - Fulham

Liverpool are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace

Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on March 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Huesca - Celta Vigo

Huesca - Celta Vigo

Huesca are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Real Sociedad - Levante

Real Sociedad - Levante

Real Sociedad are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF

Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF

Athletic Bilbao are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Koln - Werder Bremen

Koln - Werder Bremen

Koln are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld - Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Roma - Genoa

Roma - Genoa

Roma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Crotone - Torino

Crotone - Torino

Crotone are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fiorentina - Parma

Fiorentina - Parma

Fiorentina are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Verona - AC Milan

Verona - AC Milan

Verona are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sampdoria - Cagliari

Sampdoria - Cagliari

Sampdoria are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Napoli - Bologna

Napoli - Bologna

Napoli are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajax - Groningen

Ajax - Groningen

Ajax are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Fortuna Sittard - PSV

Fortuna Sittard - PSV

Fortuna Sittard are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Heracles Almelo - Zwolle

Heracles Almelo - Zwolle

Heracles Almelo are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vitesse - AZ

Vitesse - AZ

Vitesse are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Dundee United - Celtic

Dundee United - Celtic

Dundee United are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maritimo - Moreirense

Maritimo - Moreirense

Maritimo are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rio Ave - SC Farense

Rio Ave - SC Farense

Rio Ave are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ural - Ufa

Ural - Ufa

Ural are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo - Tambov

Dinamo - Tambov

Dinamo are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Spartak - FK Krasnodar

Spartak - FK Krasnodar

Spartak are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shirak - Ararat-Armenia

Shirak - Ararat-Armenia

Shirak are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ried - Wolfsberger AC

Ried - Wolfsberger AC

Ried are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grazer AK - Austria W-2

Grazer AK - Austria W-2

Grazer AK are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Liefering - Horn

Liefering - Horn

Liefering are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BATE - Vitebsk

BATE - Vitebsk

BATE are playing Vitebsk at the National Cup of Belarus on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Neman at the National Cup of Belarus on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mouscron - Standard

Mouscron - Standard

Mouscron are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem

Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem

Club Brugge are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anderlecht - Mechelen

Anderlecht - Mechelen

Anderlecht are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Genk - Cercle Brugge

Genk - Cercle Brugge

Genk are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RFC Seraing - Westerlo

RFC Seraing - Westerlo

RFC Seraing are playing Westerlo at the First Division B of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lommel United - Club Brugge-2

Lommel United - Club Brugge-2

Lommel United are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Etar - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Etar - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Etar are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beroe - Ludogorets

Beroe - Ludogorets

Beroe are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Levski - Botev

Levski - Botev

Levski are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Osijek - NK Gorica

Osijek - NK Gorica

Osijek are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamis

Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamis

Ermis Aradippou are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Budejovice - Boleslav

Budejovice - Boleslav

Budejovice are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Karvina - Brno

Karvina - Brno

Karvina are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jablonec - Sparta Praha

Jablonec - Sparta Praha

Jablonec are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on March 7.

Slavia Praha - Ostrava

Slavia Praha - Ostrava

Slavia Praha are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zizkov - Chrudim

Zizkov - Chrudim

Zizkov are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Varnsdorf - Prostejov

Varnsdorf - Prostejov

Varnsdorf are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vlasim - Taborsko

Vlasim - Taborsko

Vlasim are playing Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Randers FC - Lyngby

Randers FC - Lyngby

Randers FC are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brondby - FC Kobenhavn

Brondby - FC Kobenhavn

Brondby are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus

Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus

Midtjylland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland - Horsens

FC Nordsjaelland - Horsens

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vejle - OB Odense

Vejle - OB Odense

Vejle are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Levadia T - Kuressaare

Levadia T - Kuressaare

Levadia T are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on March 7.

Angers - Club Franciscain

Angers - Club Franciscain

Angers are playing Club Franciscain at the National cup of France on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lille

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lille

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lille at the National cup of France on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Romorantin - Chateaubriant

Romorantin - Chateaubriant

Romorantin are playing Chateaubriant at the National cup of France on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Canet - Marseille

Canet - Marseille

Canet are playing Marseille at the National cup of France on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig - Sandhausen

Eintracht Braunschweig - Sandhausen

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Nurnberg

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Nurnberg

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 7.

Unterhaching - Hallescher FC

Unterhaching - Hallescher FC

Unterhaching are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayern-2 - Wehen Wiesbaden

Bayern-2 - Wehen Wiesbaden

Bayern-2 are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos are playing Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Panaitolikos - Volos NFC

Panaitolikos - Volos NFC

Panaitolikos are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PAOK - Aris

PAOK - Aris

PAOK are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Honved - Varda

Honved - Varda

Honved are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros

Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros

Zalaegerszeg are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Budafoki - Fehervar

Budafoki - Fehervar

Budafoki are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Empoli - Cittadella

Empoli - Cittadella

Empoli are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reggiana - Lecce

Reggiana - Lecce

Reggiana are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Suduva - Panevezys

Suduva - Panevezys

Suduva are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians - Sirens

Zejtun Corinthians - Sirens

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valletta FC - Gudja United

Valletta FC - Gudja United

Valletta FC are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

De Graafschap - Eindhoven

De Graafschap - Eindhoven

De Graafschap are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pelister - Borec

Pelister - Borec

Pelister are playing Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shkupi - Rabotnicki

Shkupi - Rabotnicki

Shkupi are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vardar - Struga

Vardar - Struga

Vardar are playing Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec

Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec

Piast Gliwice are playing Stal Mielec at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin - Lech

Pogon Szczecin - Lech

Pogon Szczecin are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slask - Legia

Slask - Legia

Slask are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:40 UTC.

Puszcza N. - Arka Gdynia

Puszcza N. - Arka Gdynia

Puszcza N. are playing Arka Gdynia at the I Liga of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Penafiel - Academica

Penafiel - Academica

Penafiel are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Oliveirense - Chaves

Oliveirense - Chaves

Oliveirense are playing Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Astra - Hermannstadt

Astra - Hermannstadt

Astra are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Indjija - Radnik Surdulica

Indjija - Radnik Surdulica

Indjija are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Metalac - Vozdovac

FK Metalac - Vozdovac

FK Metalac are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Macva Sabac - Proleter Novi Sad

Macva Sabac - Proleter Novi Sad

Macva Sabac are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica

Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica

Novi Pazar are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki Nis - Backa Topola

Radnicki Nis - Backa Topola

Radnicki Nis are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vojvodina - Javor

Vojvodina - Javor

Vojvodina are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rad - Partizan

Rad - Partizan

Rad are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki

Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki

Crvena Zvezda are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Tabor Sezana - Bravo

Tabor Sezana - Bravo

Tabor Sezana are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpija - Celje

Olimpija - Celje

Olimpija are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Malaga - Sabadell

Malaga - Sabadell

Malaga are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon

Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon

Ponferradina are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mallorca - FC Cartagena

Mallorca - FC Cartagena

Mallorca are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Girona - Almeria

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lausanne - Sion

Lausanne - Sion

Lausanne are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lugano - Zurich

Lugano - Zurich

Lugano are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Karagumruk - Ankaragucu

Karagumruk - Ankaragucu

Karagumruk are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir

Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir

Genclerbirligi are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hatayspor - Kayserispor

Hatayspor - Kayserispor

Hatayspor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Galatasaray - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Galatasaray - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Galatasaray are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umraniyespor - Giresunspor

Umraniyespor - Giresunspor

Umraniyespor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik - Eskisehirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik - Eskisehirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boluspor - Bursaspor

Boluspor - Bursaspor

Boluspor are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altay - Tuzlaspor

Altay - Tuzlaspor

Altay are playing Tuzlaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo K. - Minai

Dynamo K. - Minai

Dynamo K. are playing Minai at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zorya - Lviv

Zorya - Lviv

Zorya are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka

Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka

Inhulets are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sagamihara - Thespa Kusatsu

Sagamihara - Thespa Kusatsu

Sagamihara are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Ehime FC - JEF United Ichihara

Ehime FC - JEF United Ichihara

Ehime FC are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita

Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita

Tochigi SC are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata

Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata

Tokyo Verdy are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam

Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam

Suwon Bluewings are playing Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC Seoul - Suwon City

FC Seoul - Suwon City

FC Seoul are playing Suwon City at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Daejeon Citizen - Busan I Park

Daejeon Citizen - Busan I Park

Daejeon Citizen are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC

Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC Doha - Qatar SC

Al Arabi SC Doha - Qatar SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wakra SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Wakra SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Umm Salal SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Umm Salal SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Ajman - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Ajman - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Nasr - Al Sharjah

Al Nasr - Al Sharjah

Al Nasr are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on March 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda - Golden Arrows Durban

Black Leopards Venda - Golden Arrows Durban

Black Leopards Venda are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Moroka Swallows - TTM

Moroka Swallows - TTM

Moroka Swallows are playing TTM at the Premier League of South Africa on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Santos Laguna - Necaxa

Santos Laguna - Necaxa

Santos Laguna are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 01:06 UTC.

Pumas - Cruz Azul

Pumas - Cruz Azul

Pumas are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Arsenal S - Estudiantes de La Plata

Arsenal S - Estudiantes de La Plata

Arsenal S are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Superliga of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Patronato de Parana - Union Santa Fe

Patronato de Parana - Union Santa Fe

Patronato de Parana are playing Union Santa Fe at the Superliga of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors

Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors

Velez Sarsfield are playing Boca Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de Cali - Deportes Pereira

America de Cali - Deportes Pereira

America de Cali are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CD Jaguares - Patriotas

CD Jaguares - Patriotas

CD Jaguares are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Boyaco Chico - Deportes Tolima

Boyaco Chico - Deportes Tolima

Boyaco Chico are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on March 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Olmedo - Dep. Macara

Olmedo - Dep. Macara

Olmedo are playing Dep. Macara at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manta - Deportivo Cuenca

Manta - Deportivo Cuenca

Manta are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 7. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil

Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil

Guayaquil City are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani A - Sportivo Luqueno

Guarani A - Sportivo Luqueno

Guarani A are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 7. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 7. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional M. - Defensor Sporting

Nacional M. - Defensor Sporting

Nacional M. are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory

Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory

Wellington Phoenix are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Western United FC - Western Sydney

Western United FC - Western Sydney

Western United FC are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 07:10 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets

Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets

Central Coast Mariners are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on March 8.

Bylis - Teuta

Bylis - Teuta

Bylis are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kastrioti - KF Tirana

Kastrioti - KF Tirana

Kastrioti are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi

Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi

Beselidhja are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1 of Albania on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Partizani-2 - Erzeni

Partizani-2 - Erzeni

Partizani-2 are playing Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Julia

Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Julia

Penya Encarnada are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

UE Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Carroi - Santa Coloma

Carroi - Santa Coloma

Carroi are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes

Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes

Inter Escaldes are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CSKA FC - Pyunik-2

CSKA FC - Pyunik-2

CSKA FC are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

West Armenia - Urartu-2

West Armenia - Urartu-2

West Armenia are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Austria Wien W - Innsbruck W

Austria Wien W - Innsbruck W

Austria Wien W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vorderland W - Bergheim W

Vorderland W - Bergheim W

Vorderland W are playing Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Liege - Olympic Charleroi

FC Liege - Olympic Charleroi

FC Liege are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Francs Borains - Rupel Boom

Francs Borains - Rupel Boom

Francs Borains are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tienen - CS Vise

Tienen - CS Vise

Tienen are playing CS Vise at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Acren-Lessines - Verlaine

Acren-Lessines - Verlaine

Acren-Lessines are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ganshoren - Tubize

Ganshoren - Tubize

Ganshoren are playing Tubize at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jette - RES Durbuy

Jette - RES Durbuy

Jette are playing RES Durbuy at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

US Givry - RAAL La Louviere

US Givry - RAAL La Louviere

US Givry are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee

Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee

Warnant are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Merelbeke - Ronse

Merelbeke - Ronse

Merelbeke are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olsa Brakel - Toekomst Menen

Olsa Brakel - Toekomst Menen

Olsa Brakel are playing Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SW Harelbeke - Dikkelvenne

SW Harelbeke - Dikkelvenne

SW Harelbeke are playing Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta Petegem - Oudenaarde

Sparta Petegem - Oudenaarde

Sparta Petegem are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Westhoek - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Westhoek - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Westhoek are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zelzate - KRC Gent

Zelzate - KRC Gent

Zelzate are playing KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Merelbeke - Toekomst Menen

Merelbeke - Toekomst Menen

Merelbeke are playing Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7.

Olsa Brakel - Gullegem

Olsa Brakel - Gullegem

Olsa Brakel are playing Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7.

SW Harelbeke - KRC Gent

SW Harelbeke - KRC Gent

SW Harelbeke are playing KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7.

Sparta Petegem - Dikkelvenne

Sparta Petegem - Dikkelvenne

Sparta Petegem are playing Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7.

Westhoek - RFC Wetteren

Westhoek - RFC Wetteren

Westhoek are playing RFC Wetteren at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7.

Zelzate - Ronse

Zelzate - Ronse

Zelzate are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on March 7.

Bocholt - Lyra TSV

Bocholt - Lyra TSV

Bocholt are playing Lyra TSV at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Diegem - Berchem

Diegem - Berchem

Diegem are playing Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht Aalst - Cappellen

Eendracht Aalst - Cappellen

Eendracht Aalst are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pepingen-Halle - Olympia Wijgmaal

Pepingen-Halle - Olympia Wijgmaal

Pepingen-Halle are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bocholt - Sporting Hasselt

Bocholt - Sporting Hasselt

Bocholt are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7.

Diegem - Cappellen

Diegem - Cappellen

Diegem are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7.

Eendracht Aalst - Lyra TSV

Eendracht Aalst - Lyra TSV

Eendracht Aalst are playing Lyra TSV at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7.

Pepingen-Halle - Houtvenne

Pepingen-Halle - Houtvenne

Pepingen-Halle are playing Houtvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on March 7.

Radnik - Mladost Doboj

Radnik - Mladost Doboj

Radnik are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Posusje - Tesanj

Posusje - Tesanj

Posusje are playing Tesanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihac

Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihac

Gabela are playing Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnik Hadzici - Travnik

Radnik Hadzici - Travnik

Radnik Hadzici are playing Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vis Simm-Bau - Buducnost Banovici

Vis Simm-Bau - Buducnost Banovici

Vis Simm-Bau are playing Buducnost Banovici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sportist Svoge - Lovech

Sportist Svoge - Lovech

Sportist Svoge are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Solin

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Solin

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete

Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete

Bijelo Brdo are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2 - Croatia Zmijavci

Hajduk-2 - Croatia Zmijavci

Hajduk-2 are playing Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Omonoia Psevda - Digenis Morphou

Omonoia Psevda - Digenis Morphou

Omonoia Psevda are playing Digenis Morphou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Plzen W - Pardubice W

Plzen W - Pardubice W

Plzen W are playing Pardubice W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC Velke Mezirici - Ostrava-2

FC Velke Mezirici - Ostrava-2

FC Velke Mezirici are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Olomouc-2 - Viktoria Otrokovice

Olomouc-2 - Viktoria Otrokovice

Olomouc-2 are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Slovacko-2 - Unichov

Slovacko-2 - Unichov

Slovacko-2 are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Jihlava-2 - Frydek Mistek

Jihlava-2 - Frydek Mistek

Jihlava-2 are playing Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Dolni Benesov - Uhersky Brod

Dolni Benesov - Uhersky Brod

Dolni Benesov are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vrchovina - Zlin-2

Vrchovina - Zlin-2

Vrchovina are playing Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hlucin - Znojmo

Hlucin - Znojmo

Hlucin are playing Znojmo at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Admira Praha - Sparta Praha-2

Admira Praha - Sparta Praha-2

Admira Praha are playing Sparta Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Plzen-2 - Slavia Praha-2

Plzen-2 - Slavia Praha-2

Plzen-2 are playing Slavia Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rakovnik - Pisek

Rakovnik - Pisek

Rakovnik are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Humpolec - Slavoj Polna

Humpolec - Slavoj Polna

Humpolec are playing Slavoj Polna at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sokol Lanzhot - Start Brno

Sokol Lanzhot - Start Brno

Sokol Lanzhot are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sumperk - Bzenec

Sumperk - Bzenec

Sumperk are playing Bzenec at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Silkeborg - Koge

Silkeborg - Koge

Silkeborg are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vendsyssel - Helsingor

Vendsyssel - Helsingor

Vendsyssel are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brondby W - VSK Aarhus W

Brondby W - VSK Aarhus W

Brondby W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Koge W - Farum W

Koge W - Farum W

Koge W are playing Farum W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23 - Derby County U-23

Liverpool U-23 - Derby County U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-23 - Brighton U-23

Chelsea U-23 - Brighton U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd W - Aston Villa W

Manchester Utd W - Aston Villa W

Manchester Utd W are playing Aston Villa W at the Super League - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Birmingham W - Arsenal W

Birmingham W - Arsenal W

Birmingham W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brighton W - Tottenham W

Brighton W - Tottenham W

Brighton W are playing Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham W - Chelsea W

West Ham W - Chelsea W

West Ham W are playing Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blackburn W - Durham W

Blackburn W - Durham W

Blackburn W are playing Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic W - Lewes W

Charlton Athletic W - Lewes W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Lewes W at the Championship - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coventry W - Millwall W

Coventry W - Millwall W

Coventry W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace W - Liverpool W

Crystal Palace W - Liverpool W

Crystal Palace W are playing Liverpool W at the Championship - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

London Bees W - Leicester City W

London Bees W - Leicester City W

London Bees W are playing Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Parnu - Elva

Parnu - Elva

Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

07 Vestur - B36 Torshavn

07 Vestur - B36 Torshavn

07 Vestur are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LIF Vikingur - TB

LIF Vikingur - TB

LIF Vikingur are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

B68 Toftir - KI Klaksvik

B68 Toftir - KI Klaksvik

B68 Toftir are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Amiens U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Amiens U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Amiens U-19 are playing Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Drancy U-19 - Lens U-19

Drancy U-19 - Lens U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Lens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Evreux U-19 - Lille U-19

Evreux U-19 - Lille U-19

Evreux U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feignies U-19 - Caen U-19

Feignies U-19 - Caen U-19

Feignies U-19 are playing Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orleans U-19 - St Pryve U-19

Orleans U-19 - St Pryve U-19

Orleans U-19 are playing St Pryve U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG U-19 - Chambly U-19

PSG U-19 - Chambly U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Chambly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Valenciennes U-19 - Montfermeil U-19

Valenciennes U-19 - Montfermeil U-19

Valenciennes U-19 are playing Montfermeil U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Clermont U-19 - Troyes U-19

Clermont U-19 - Troyes U-19

Clermont U-19 are playing Troyes U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nancy U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Nancy U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Nancy U-19 are playing Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paris U-19 - Lyon U-19

Paris U-19 - Lyon U-19

Paris U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pontarlier U-19 - Metz U-19

Pontarlier U-19 - Metz U-19

Pontarlier U-19 are playing Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sochaux U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Sochaux U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Sochaux U-19 are playing Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torcy U-19 - Dijon U-19

Torcy U-19 - Dijon U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Avranches U-19 - Brest U-19

Avranches U-19 - Brest U-19

Avranches U-19 are playing Brest U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chateauroux U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Chateauroux U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Chateauroux U-19 are playing Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Concarneau U-19 - Ussa Vertou U-19

Concarneau U-19 - Ussa Vertou U-19

Concarneau U-19 are playing Ussa Vertou U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Laval U-19 - Angers U-19

Laval U-19 - Angers U-19

Laval U-19 are playing Angers U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nantes U-19 - SA Merignac U-19

Nantes U-19 - SA Merignac U-19

Nantes U-19 are playing SA Merignac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stade Rennes U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 are playing Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tours U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Tours U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Tours U-19 are playing Le Mans U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ajaccio U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Ajaccio U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Ajaccio U-19 are playing Montpellier U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cannes U-19 - Nimes U-19

Cannes U-19 - Nimes U-19

Cannes U-19 are playing Nimes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Colomiers U-19 - Beziers U-19

Colomiers U-19 - Beziers U-19

Colomiers U-19 are playing Beziers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pieve di Lota U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Pieve di Lota U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Pieve di Lota U-19 are playing Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Toulon U-19 - Marseille U-19

Toulon U-19 - Marseille U-19

Toulon U-19 are playing Marseille U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Toulouse U-19 - Istres U-19

Toulouse U-19 - Istres U-19

Toulouse U-19 are playing Istres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RW Essen - Fortuna Koln

RW Essen - Fortuna Koln

RW Essen are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Auerbach - Lichtenberg

Auerbach - Lichtenberg

Auerbach are playing Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BAK 07 - Luckenwalde

BAK 07 - Luckenwalde

BAK 07 are playing Luckenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer

BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer

BFC Dynamo are playing Chemnitzer at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Babelsberg 03 - Altglienicke

Babelsberg 03 - Altglienicke

Babelsberg 03 are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemie Leipzig

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemie Leipzig

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Germania Halberstadt - Tennis Borussia

Germania Halberstadt - Tennis Borussia

Germania Halberstadt are playing Tennis Borussia at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hertha-2 - Bischofswerdaer FV

Hertha-2 - Bischofswerdaer FV

Hertha-2 are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Ratenow

Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Ratenow

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Union Furstenwalde - Energie

Union Furstenwalde - Energie

Union Furstenwalde are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Viktoria Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz

Viktoria Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz

Viktoria Berlin are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Freiburg W - Bayern W

Freiburg W - Bayern W

Freiburg W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meppen W - Wolfsburg W

Meppen W - Wolfsburg W

Meppen W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Energie U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Energie U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Energie U-19 are playing Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hamburger U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Hamburger U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Hamburger U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hannover U-19 - Hallescher U-19

Hannover U-19 - Hallescher U-19

Hannover U-19 are playing Hallescher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Hertha U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Viktoria Berlin U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Viktoria Berlin U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 are playing Viktoria Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Magdeburg U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Magdeburg U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Magdeburg U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

St. Pauli U-19 - Osnabruck U-19

St. Pauli U-19 - Osnabruck U-19

St. Pauli U-19 are playing Osnabruck U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Werder U-19 - Eimsbutteler U-19

Werder U-19 - Eimsbutteler U-19

Werder U-19 are playing Eimsbutteler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Astoria Walldorf U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Astoria Walldorf U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Astoria Walldorf U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Augsburg U-19 - Kaiserslautern U-19

Augsburg U-19 - Kaiserslautern U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Kaiserslautern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Bayern U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Greuther Furth U-19 - Saarbrucken U-19

Greuther Furth U-19 - Saarbrucken U-19

Greuther Furth U-19 are playing Saarbrucken U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Heidenheim U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Heidenheim U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Heidenheim U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 are playing Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mainz U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Mainz U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Stuttgart U-19 - Nurnberg U-19

Stuttgart U-19 - Nurnberg U-19

Stuttgart U-19 are playing Nurnberg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ulm U-19 - Darmstadt U-19

Ulm U-19 - Darmstadt U-19

Ulm U-19 are playing Darmstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19 - Bochum U-19

Borussia D. U-19 - Bochum U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-19 - Bayer U-19

Duisburg U-19 - Bayer U-19

Duisburg U-19 are playing Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 are playing Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fortuna Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Fortuna Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Fortuna Koln U-19 are playing Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Munster U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Munster U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Paderborn U-19 - Koln U-19

Paderborn U-19 - Koln U-19

Paderborn U-19 are playing Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Schalke U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bad Vilbel - Neuhof

Bad Vilbel - Neuhof

Bad Vilbel are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Dreieich

Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Dreieich

Buchonia Flieden are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RW Walldorf - Hunfelder SV

RW Walldorf - Hunfelder SV

RW Walldorf are playing Hunfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SV Zeilsheim - Dietkirchen

SV Zeilsheim - Dietkirchen

SV Zeilsheim are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Hanau 93

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Hanau 93

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buchholz - Meiendorfer SV

Buchholz - Meiendorfer SV

Buchholz are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lubeck-2 - Pansdorf

Lubeck-2 - Pansdorf

Lubeck-2 are playing Pansdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on March 7.

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Husumer SV

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Husumer SV

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on March 7.

Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg

Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on March 7.

Preusen Reinfeld - Neumunster

Preusen Reinfeld - Neumunster

Preusen Reinfeld are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on March 7.

Lorrach-Brombach - Rielasingen-Arlen

Lorrach-Brombach - Rielasingen-Arlen

Lorrach-Brombach are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on March 7.

BSC Sud - RSV Eintracht

BSC Sud - RSV Eintracht

BSC Sud are playing RSV Eintracht at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Neustrelitz

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Neustrelitz

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CFC Hertha - Torgelower SV Greif

CFC Hertha - Torgelower SV Greif

CFC Hertha are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hansa-2 - Lok Stendal

Hansa-2 - Lok Stendal

Hansa-2 are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hertha Zehlendorf - Strausberg

Hertha Zehlendorf - Strausberg

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pampow - Rostocker FC

Pampow - Rostocker FC

Pampow are playing Rostocker FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stern - Tasmania Berlin

Stern - Tasmania Berlin

Stern are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Victoria Seelow - Greifswalder FC

Victoria Seelow - Greifswalder FC

Victoria Seelow are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BW Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt

BW Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt

BW Zorbau are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Oberlausitz

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Oberlausitz

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 are playing Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eilenburg - VfL Halle

Eilenburg - VfL Halle

Eilenburg are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Erfurt - Union Sandersdorf

Erfurt - Union Sandersdorf

Erfurt are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grimma - Internacional Leipzig

Grimma - Internacional Leipzig

Grimma are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Krieschow - Plauen

Krieschow - Plauen

Krieschow are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Merseburg - An der Fahner Hohe

Merseburg - An der Fahner Hohe

Merseburg are playing An der Fahner Hohe at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ennepetal - Paderborn-2

Ennepetal - Paderborn-2

Ennepetal are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Erndtebruck - TuS Haltern

Erndtebruck - TuS Haltern

Erndtebruck are playing TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gutersloh - Preussen Munster-2

Gutersloh - Preussen Munster-2

Gutersloh are playing Preussen Munster-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg

Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg

Holzwickeder SC are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kaan-Marienborn - Wattenscheid

Kaan-Marienborn - Wattenscheid

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Meinerzhagen - Siegen

Meinerzhagen - Siegen

Meinerzhagen are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sprockhovel - Schermbeck

Sprockhovel - Schermbeck

Sprockhovel are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vreden - ASC Dortmund

Vreden - ASC Dortmund

Vreden are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine

Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine

Westfalia Rhynern are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Westfalia Herne - Finnentrop Bamenohl

Westfalia Herne - Finnentrop Bamenohl

Westfalia Herne are playing Finnentrop Bamenohl at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

1.FC Monchengladbach - SF Baumberg

1.FC Monchengladbach - SF Baumberg

1.FC Monchengladbach are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Hilden

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Hilden

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kray - Germania Ratingen

Kray - Germania Ratingen

Kray are playing Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Meerbusch - 1880 Dusseldorf

Meerbusch - 1880 Dusseldorf

Meerbusch are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert

SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert

SSVg Velbert are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SW Essen - Kleve

SW Essen - Kleve

SW Essen are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sterkrade-Nord - Union Nettetal

Sterkrade-Nord - Union Nettetal

Sterkrade-Nord are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

TVD Velbert - SF Niederwenigern

TVD Velbert - SF Niederwenigern

TVD Velbert are playing SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Dusseldorf West - Schonnebeck

Dusseldorf West - Schonnebeck

Dusseldorf West are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC Bocholt - Teutonia St. Tonis

FC Bocholt - Teutonia St. Tonis

FC Bocholt are playing Teutonia St. Tonis at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FSV Duisburg - Monheim

FSV Duisburg - Monheim

FSV Duisburg are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Monheim - FSV Duisburg

Monheim - FSV Duisburg

Monheim are playing FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 7.

Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Breinig are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Duren Merzenich - Vichttal

Duren Merzenich - Vichttal

Duren Merzenich are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eilendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Eilendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Eilendorf are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Glesch-Paffendorf - Hennef 05

Glesch-Paffendorf - Hennef 05

Glesch-Paffendorf are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Siegburger SV - Frechen

Siegburger SV - Frechen

Siegburger SV are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth

Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth

Wesseling-Urfeld are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

BW Friesdorf - Pesch

BW Friesdorf - Pesch

BW Friesdorf are playing Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Fortuna Koln-2 - Alfter

Fortuna Koln-2 - Alfter

Fortuna Koln-2 are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas

Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas

Ergotelis are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Karaiskakis - Ierapetra

Karaiskakis - Ierapetra

Karaiskakis are playing Ierapetra at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Apollon Larissa - Trikala

Apollon Larissa - Trikala

Apollon Larissa are playing Trikala at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Chania - Levadiakos

Chania - Levadiakos

Chania are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Panachaiki - Diagoras

Panachaiki - Diagoras

Panachaiki are playing Diagoras at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bekescsaba - Gyor

Bekescsaba - Gyor

Bekescsaba are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Budaors - Pecs

Budaors - Pecs

Budaors are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Csakvar - Nyiregyhaza

Csakvar - Nyiregyhaza

Csakvar are playing Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gyirmot - Szeged

Gyirmot - Szeged

Gyirmot are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kazincbarcikai - DEAC

Kazincbarcikai - DEAC

Kazincbarcikai are playing DEAC at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Siofok - Ajka

Siofok - Ajka

Siofok are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Szentlorinc - Dorog

Szentlorinc - Dorog

Szentlorinc are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Szolnok - Vasas

Szolnok - Vasas

Szolnok are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Haladas - Soroksar

Haladas - Soroksar

Haladas are playing Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Selfoss - Vestri

Selfoss - Vestri

Selfoss are playing Vestri at the League cup of Iceland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Grindavik - Vikingur O.

Grindavik - Vikingur O.

Grindavik are playing Vikingur O. at the League cup of Iceland on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Imolese - Triestina

Imolese - Triestina

Imolese are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sambenedettese - Arezzo

Sambenedettese - Arezzo

Sambenedettese are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Fano - Fermana

Fano - Fermana

Fano are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Matelica - Legnano

Matelica - Legnano

Matelica are playing Legnano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7.

Matelica - Legnago Salus

Matelica - Legnago Salus

Matelica are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cesena - Vis Pesaro

Cesena - Vis Pesaro

Cesena are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Calcio Padova - Perugia

Calcio Padova - Perugia

Calcio Padova are playing Perugia at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Feralpi Salo - Virtus Verona

Feralpi Salo - Virtus Verona

Feralpi Salo are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gubbio - Ravenna

Gubbio - Ravenna

Gubbio are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Carpi - Modena

Carpi - Modena

Carpi are playing Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Como - Pro Sesto

Como - Pro Sesto

Como are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GIANA Erminio - Livorno

GIANA Erminio - Livorno

GIANA Erminio are playing Livorno at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grosseto - Juventus-2

Grosseto - Juventus-2

Grosseto are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pergolettese - Olbia

Pergolettese - Olbia

Pergolettese are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro Patria - Piacenza

Pro Patria - Piacenza

Pro Patria are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lucchese - Pontedera

Lucchese - Pontedera

Lucchese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Novara - Lecco

Novara - Lecco

Novara are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli

Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli

Pistoiese are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Renate - Carrarese

Renate - Carrarese

Renate are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe

Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe

Alessandria are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Viterbese - Monopoli

Viterbese - Monopoli

Viterbese are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bisceglie - Catania

Bisceglie - Catania

Bisceglie are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Palermo - Juve Stabia

Palermo - Juve Stabia

Palermo are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Teramo - Catanzaro

Teramo - Catanzaro

Teramo are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vibonese Calcio - Casertana

Vibonese Calcio - Casertana

Vibonese Calcio are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus Francavilla - Ternana

Virtus Francavilla - Ternana

Virtus Francavilla are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avellino - Paganese

Avellino - Paganese

Avellino are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bari - Potenza

Bari - Potenza

Bari are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Turris Neapolis - Foggia

Turris Neapolis - Foggia

Turris Neapolis are playing Foggia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter U-19 - Lazio U-19

Inter U-19 - Lazio U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Inter W - Napoli W

Inter W - Napoli W

Inter W are playing Napoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Juventus W - Milan W

Juventus W - Milan W

Juventus W are playing Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Empoli W - Bari W

Empoli W - Bari W

Empoli W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W

Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borgosesia - Sanremese

Borgosesia - Sanremese

Borgosesia are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bra - Casale

Bra - Casale

Bra are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Castellanzese - Arconatese

Castellanzese - Arconatese

Castellanzese are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chieri - SC Caronnese

Chieri - SC Caronnese

Chieri are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gozzano - Lavagnese

Gozzano - Lavagnese

Gozzano are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSL Derthona - Vado

HSL Derthona - Vado

HSL Derthona are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

P.D.H.A.E. - Folgore Caratese

P.D.H.A.E. - Folgore Caratese

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saluzzo - Legnano

Saluzzo - Legnano

Saluzzo are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sestri Levante - Imperia

Sestri Levante - Imperia

Sestri Levante are playing Imperia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Citta di Varese - Fossano

Citta di Varese - Fossano

Citta di Varese are playing Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Breno - Ponte San Pietro

Breno - Ponte San Pietro

Breno are playing Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Brusaporto - USD Casatese

Brusaporto - USD Casatese

Brusaporto are playing USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Calvina - Ciserano-Bergamo

Calvina - Ciserano-Bergamo

Calvina are playing Ciserano-Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussano

Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussano

Caravaggio are playing Vis Nova Giussano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Franciacorta - Nibionnoggiono

Franciacorta - Nibionnoggiono

Franciacorta are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Real Calepina - Sona

Real Calepina - Sona

Real Calepina are playing Sona at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Seregno - Fanfulla

Seregno - Fanfulla

Seregno are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tritium - Crema

Tritium - Crema

Tritium are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Villa Valle - Scanzorosciate

Villa Valle - Scanzorosciate

Villa Valle are playing Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Adriese - Arzignano Valchiampo

Adriese - Arzignano Valchiampo

Adriese are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Caldiero Terme - Virtus Bolzano

Caldiero Terme - Virtus Bolzano

Caldiero Terme are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Clodiense - Ambrosiana

Clodiense - Ambrosiana

Clodiense are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7.

Manzanese - Cartigliano

Manzanese - Cartigliano

Manzanese are playing Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane

Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane

Mestre are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montebelluna - Chions

Montebelluna - Chions

Montebelluna are playing Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San Giorgio-Sedico - Delta Porto Tolle

San Giorgio-Sedico - Delta Porto Tolle

San Giorgio-Sedico are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trento - Belluno

Trento - Belluno

Trento are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union Feltre - Este

Union Feltre - Este

Union Feltre are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Forli - Aglianese

Forli - Aglianese

Forli are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

G.S. Bagnolese - Fiorenzuola

G.S. Bagnolese - Fiorenzuola

G.S. Bagnolese are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lentigione - Real Forte Querceta

Lentigione - Real Forte Querceta

Lentigione are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Marignanese - Corticella

Marignanese - Corticella

Marignanese are playing Corticella at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7.

Mezzolara - Correggese

Mezzolara - Correggese

Mezzolara are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro Livorno - Progresso

Pro Livorno - Progresso

Pro Livorno are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sasso Marconi - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Sasso Marconi - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Sasso Marconi are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Seravezza - Rimini

Seravezza - Rimini

Seravezza are playing Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 7.

Foligno - Grassina

Foligno - Grassina

Foligno are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montevarchi Calcio - Montespaccato

Montevarchi Calcio - Montespaccato

Montevarchi Calcio are playing Montespaccato at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ostia Mare - Scandicci

Ostia Mare - Scandicci

Ostia Mare are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pianese - Sangiovannese

Pianese - Sangiovannese

Pianese are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San Donato Tavarnelle - Gavorrano

San Donato Tavarnelle - Gavorrano

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Siena - Flaminia

Siena - Flaminia

Siena are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sporting Trestina - Lornano Badesse

Sporting Trestina - Lornano Badesse

Sporting Trestina are playing Lornano Badesse at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7.

Trastevere - Cannara

Trastevere - Cannara

Trastevere are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UC Sinalunghese - Tiferno Lerchi

UC Sinalunghese - Tiferno Lerchi

UC Sinalunghese are playing Tiferno Lerchi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Aprilia - Matese

Aprilia - Matese

Aprilia are playing Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - San Nicolo

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - San Nicolo

Atletico Terme Fiuggi are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Castelfidardo - Cynthialbalonga

Castelfidardo - Cynthialbalonga

Castelfidardo are playing Cynthialbalonga at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Giulianova - Tolentino

Giulianova - Tolentino

Giulianova are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montegiorgio - Campobasso

Montegiorgio - Campobasso

Montegiorgio are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olympia Agnonese - Castelnuovo Vomano

Olympia Agnonese - Castelnuovo Vomano

Olympia Agnonese are playing Castelnuovo Vomano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pineto - Vastese

Pineto - Vastese

Pineto are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7.

Porto Santelpidio - Recanatese

Porto Santelpidio - Recanatese

Porto Santelpidio are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rieti - Vastogirardi

Rieti - Vastogirardi

Rieti are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Afragolese - Savoia

Afragolese - Savoia

Afragolese are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Arzachena - Gladiator

Arzachena - Gladiator

Arzachena are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Carbonia - Nuova Florida

Carbonia - Nuova Florida

Carbonia are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7.

Insieme Formia - Latte Dolce

Insieme Formia - Latte Dolce

Insieme Formia are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latina - Cassino

Latina - Cassino

Latina are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7.

Muravera - Nola 1925

Muravera - Nola 1925

Muravera are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nocerina - Lanusei Calcio

Nocerina - Lanusei Calcio

Nocerina are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nuova Monterosi - Sassari Torres

Nuova Monterosi - Sassari Torres

Nuova Monterosi are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vis Artena - Giugliano

Vis Artena - Giugliano

Vis Artena are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bitonto - Altamura

Bitonto - Altamura

Bitonto are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 7.

Brindisi - Citta di Fasano

Brindisi - Citta di Fasano

Brindisi are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Casarano - Gravina

Casarano - Gravina

Casarano are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 7.

Lavello - Francavilla

Lavello - Francavilla

Lavello are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Puteolana - Nardo Calcio

Puteolana - Nardo Calcio

Puteolana are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Audace Cerignola - Molfetta Calcio

Audace Cerignola - Molfetta Calcio

Audace Cerignola are playing Molfetta Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Acireale - Messina

Acireale - Messina

Acireale are playing Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Biancavilla - Marina di Ragusa

Biancavilla - Marina di Ragusa

Biancavilla are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Castrovillari - San Luca

Castrovillari - San Luca

Castrovillari are playing San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cittanovese - S. Agata

Cittanovese - S. Agata

Cittanovese are playing S. Agata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC Messina - Santa Maria Cilento

FC Messina - Santa Maria Cilento

FC Messina are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gelbison - Troina

Gelbison - Troina

Gelbison are playing Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paterno - Licata

Paterno - Licata

Paterno are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Roccella - Dattilo

Roccella - Dattilo

Roccella are playing Dattilo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rotonda - Rende

Rotonda - Rende

Rotonda are playing Rende at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feronikeli - Drita FC

Feronikeli - Drita FC

Feronikeli are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Differdange - Fola Esch

Differdange - Fola Esch

Differdange are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Etzella - Mondorf-les-Bains

Etzella - Mondorf-les-Bains

Etzella are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Racing Union - Petange

FC Racing Union - Petange

FC Racing Union are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hostert - Rosport

Hostert - Rosport

Hostert are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UNA Strassen - Hamm Benfica

UNA Strassen - Hamm Benfica

UNA Strassen are playing Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Georges - Mqabba FC

St. Georges - Mqabba FC

St. Georges are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pembroke Athleta - Qrendi

Pembroke Athleta - Qrendi

Pembroke Athleta are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Gwann - FC Marsa

San Gwann - FC Marsa

San Gwann are playing FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zebbug Rangers - Qormi FC

Zebbug Rangers - Qormi FC

Zebbug Rangers are playing Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Andrews - Swieqi United

St. Andrews - Swieqi United

St. Andrews are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Speranta - Petrocub

Speranta - Petrocub

Speranta are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Zimbru - Milsami

Zimbru - Milsami

Zimbru are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Arsenal Tivat - Drezga

Arsenal Tivat - Drezga

Arsenal Tivat are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica - Mornar

FK Kom Podgorica - Mornar

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici - Bokelj Kotor

Grbalj Radanovici - Bokelj Kotor

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Igalo - Ibar

Igalo - Ibar

Igalo are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BP - Berane

Jedinstvo BP - Berane

Jedinstvo BP are playing Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

AFC - TEC

AFC - TEC

AFC are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ADO-20 - Gemert

ADO-20 - Gemert

ADO-20 are playing Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hollandia - Oostzaan

Hollandia - Oostzaan

Hollandia are playing Oostzaan at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

USV Hercules - Dongen

USV Hercules - Dongen

USV Hercules are playing Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VV Hoogland - UNA

VV Hoogland - UNA

VV Hoogland are playing UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blauw Geel - DEM

Blauw Geel - DEM

Blauw Geel are playing DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EVV - Groene Ster

EVV - Groene Ster

EVV are playing Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GVV Unitas - Watergraafsmeer

GVV Unitas - Watergraafsmeer

GVV Unitas are playing Watergraafsmeer at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSC 21 - Quick Boys

HSC 21 - Quick Boys

HSC 21 are playing Quick Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OSS 20 - Westlandia

OSS 20 - Westlandia

OSS 20 are playing Westlandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Skra Czestochowa - Slask-2

Skra Czestochowa - Slask-2

Skra Czestochowa are playing Slask-2 at the II Liga of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka

Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka

Pogon Siedlce are playing Chojniczanka at the II Liga of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Slask W - ROW Rybnik W

Slask W - ROW Rybnik W

Slask W are playing ROW Rybnik W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bydgoszcz W - Lechia Gdansk W

Bydgoszcz W - Lechia Gdansk W

Bydgoszcz W are playing Lechia Gdansk W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Gornik Leczna W - Rolnik Biedrzychowice W

Gornik Leczna W - Rolnik Biedrzychowice W

Gornik Leczna W are playing Rolnik Biedrzychowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Korona U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Korona U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Korona U-18 are playing Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lech U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Lech U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Lech U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 are playing Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Przodkowo - Elana Torun

Przodkowo - Elana Torun

Przodkowo are playing Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L-2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Zaglebie L-2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Zaglebie L-2 are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cracovia-2 - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Cracovia-2 - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Cracovia-2 are playing Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sokol Sieniawa - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Sokol Sieniawa - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Sokol Sieniawa are playing Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wiazownica - Chelmianka Chelm

Wiazownica - Chelmianka Chelm

Wiazownica are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aguia FC Vimioso - Vilaverdense

Aguia FC Vimioso - Vilaverdense

Aguia FC Vimioso are playing Vilaverdense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Merelinense - Braganca

Merelinense - Braganca

Merelinense are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mirandela - Braga-2

Mirandela - Braga-2

Mirandela are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pedras Salgadas - Vidago

Pedras Salgadas - Vidago

Pedras Salgadas are playing Vidago at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rio Ave-2 - Berco

Rio Ave-2 - Berco

Rio Ave-2 are playing Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aves - Sao Martinho

Aves - Sao Martinho

Aves are playing Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brito - Pevidem

Brito - Pevidem

Brito are playing Pevidem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2 - Fafe

Guimaraes-2 - Fafe

Guimaraes-2 are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mondinense - Camacha

Mondinense - Camacha

Mondinense are playing Camacha at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coimbroes - Pedras Rubras

Coimbroes - Pedras Rubras

Coimbroes are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gondomar - Uniao Madeira

Gondomar - Uniao Madeira

Gondomar are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salgueiros - Paredes

Salgueiros - Paredes

Salgueiros are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vila Real - Trofense

Vila Real - Trofense

Vila Real are playing Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Camara de Lobos - Amarante

Camara de Lobos - Amarante

Camara de Lobos are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Espinho - Castro Daire

Espinho - Castro Daire

Espinho are playing Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano FCV - Vila Cortez

Lusitano FCV - Vila Cortez

Lusitano FCV are playing Vila Cortez at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano Lourosa - Beira Mar

Lusitano Lourosa - Beira Mar

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sao Joao Ver - Canelas

Sao Joao Ver - Canelas

Sao Joao Ver are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valadares Gaia - Agueda

Valadares Gaia - Agueda

Valadares Gaia are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Estoril U-23 - Braga U-23

Estoril U-23 - Braga U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23 - Boavista U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 - Boavista U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GRAP - Benfica e Castelo Branco

GRAP - Benfica e Castelo Branco

GRAP are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 7.

Mortagua - Alcains

Mortagua - Alcains

Mortagua are playing Alcains at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 7.

Oliv. Hospital - Oleiros

Oliv. Hospital - Oleiros

Oliv. Hospital are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 7.

Vitoria Sernache - Marinhense

Vitoria Sernache - Marinhense

Vitoria Sernache are playing Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 7.

Caldas SC - Pero Pinheiro

Caldas SC - Pero Pinheiro

Caldas SC are playing Pero Pinheiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 7.

Fatima - Lourinhanense

Fatima - Lourinhanense

Fatima are playing Lourinhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 7.

Loures - Uniao Santarem

Loures - Uniao Santarem

Loures are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 7.

Sintrense - Uniao Almeirim

Sintrense - Uniao Almeirim

Sintrense are playing Uniao Almeirim at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 7.

Sporting-2 - Rabo Peixe

Sporting-2 - Rabo Peixe

Sporting-2 are playing Rabo Peixe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belenenses-2 - Ideal

Belenenses-2 - Ideal

Belenenses-2 are playing Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico Montijo - Estrela Amadora

Olimpico Montijo - Estrela Amadora

Olimpico Montijo are playing Estrela Amadora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oriental Dragon - Real

Oriental Dragon - Real

Oriental Dragon are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fontinhas - Fabril Barreiro

Fontinhas - Fabril Barreiro

Fontinhas are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Praiense - Oriental

Praiense - Oriental

Praiense are playing Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Amora - Aljustrelense

Amora - Aljustrelense

Amora are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armacenenses - Setubal

Armacenenses - Setubal

Armacenenses are playing Setubal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano Evora - Juventude Evora

Lusitano Evora - Juventude Evora

Lusitano Evora are playing Juventude Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Moura - Louletano

Moura - Louletano

Moura are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pinhalnovense - Moncarapachense

Pinhalnovense - Moncarapachense

Pinhalnovense are playing Moncarapachense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritimo W - Torreense W

Maritimo W - Torreense W

Maritimo W are playing Torreense W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Clube Condeixa W - SL Benfica W

Clube Condeixa W - SL Benfica W

Clube Condeixa W are playing SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Famalicao W - Albergaria W

Famalicao W - Albergaria W

Famalicao W are playing Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting W - Braga W

Sporting W - Braga W

Sporting W are playing Braga W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos W - Amora W

A-dos-Francos W - Amora W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Amora W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CF Benfica W - Estoril W

CF Benfica W - Estoril W

CF Benfica W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cadima W - Gil Vicente W

Cadima W - Gil Vicente W

Cadima W are playing Gil Vicente W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Damaiense W - Ouriense W

Damaiense W - Ouriense W

Damaiense W are playing Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi - Ripensia Timisoara

Dunarea Calarasi - Ripensia Timisoara

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Scolar Resita

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Scolar Resita

Viitorul Targu Jiu are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ASU Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus

ASU Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Makhachkala - Tuapse

Makhachkala - Tuapse

Makhachkala are playing Tuapse at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Yessentuki - FK Krasnodar-3

Yessentuki - FK Krasnodar-3

Yessentuki are playing FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maykop

Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maykop

Spartak Nalchik are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cailungo - Murata

Cailungo - Murata

Cailungo are playing Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore-Falciano - FC Faetano

Folgore-Falciano - FC Faetano

Folgore-Falciano are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus - SP Tre Fiori

Virtus - SP Tre Fiori

Virtus are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Vranje - IMT Novi Beograd

Dinamo Vranje - IMT Novi Beograd

Dinamo Vranje are playing IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Kabel Novi Sad

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Kabel Novi Sad

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zilina-2 - Slovan-2

Zilina-2 - Slovan-2

Zilina-2 are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Brda Dobrovo - NK Fuzinar

Brda Dobrovo - NK Fuzinar

Brda Dobrovo are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dekani - Era Smartno

Dekani - Era Smartno

Dekani are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dob - Brezice

Dob - Brezice

Dob are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drava - Primorje

Drava - Primorje

Drava are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Krsko - Nafta

Krsko - Nafta

Krsko are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radomlje - Bilje

Radomlje - Bilje

Radomlje are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rudar Velenje - NK Krka

Rudar Velenje - NK Krka

Rudar Velenje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Triglav - Beltinci

Triglav - Beltinci

Triglav are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coruxo - Ferrol

Coruxo - Ferrol

Coruxo are playing Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7.

Oviedo-2 - Sporting Gijon-2

Oviedo-2 - Sporting Gijon-2

Oviedo-2 are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Numancia - Burgos

Numancia - Burgos

Numancia are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Guijuelo - Unionstas de Salamanca

Guijuelo - Unionstas de Salamanca

Guijuelo are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marino de Luanco - Covadonga

Marino de Luanco - Covadonga

Marino de Luanco are playing Covadonga at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Salamanca - Zamora

Salamanca - Zamora

Salamanca are playing Zamora at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo - Pontevedra

Deportivo - Pontevedra

Deportivo are playing Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Osasuna-2 - SD Logrones

Osasuna-2 - SD Logrones

Osasuna-2 are playing SD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ejea - Calahorra

Ejea - Calahorra

Ejea are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tudelano - Izarra

Tudelano - Izarra

Tudelano are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Amorebieta - Leioa

Amorebieta - Leioa

Amorebieta are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Haro Deportivo - Mutilvera

Haro Deportivo - Mutilvera

Haro Deportivo are playing Mutilvera at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing Santander - Real Sociedad-2

Racing Santander - Real Sociedad-2

Racing Santander are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arenas de Getxo - Real Union

Arenas de Getxo - Real Union

Arenas de Getxo are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alcoyano - Pena Deportivo

Alcoyano - Pena Deportivo

Alcoyano are playing Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Badalona - Andorra CF

Badalona - Andorra CF

Badalona are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu

Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu

Gimnastic are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La Nucia - Atzeneta

La Nucia - Atzeneta

La Nucia are playing Atzeneta at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levante-2 - Valencia-2

Levante-2 - Valencia-2

Levante-2 are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD Ibiza - Orihuela CF

UD Ibiza - Orihuela CF

UD Ibiza are playing Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Olot - Hospitalet

Olot - Hospitalet

Olot are playing Hospitalet at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Barcelona-2 - Llagostera

Barcelona-2 - Llagostera

Barcelona-2 are playing Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cornella - Espanyol-2

Cornella - Espanyol-2

Cornella are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sevilla-2 - Betis-2

Sevilla-2 - Betis-2

Sevilla-2 are playing Betis-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Granada-2 - Lorca Deportiva

Granada-2 - Lorca Deportiva

Granada-2 are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Linense - San Fernando

Linense - San Fernando

Linense are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Marbella - Las Palmas-2

Marbella - Las Palmas-2

Marbella are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tamaraceite - Atletico Sanluqueno

Tamaraceite - Atletico Sanluqueno

Tamaraceite are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Linares Deportivo - El Ejido

Linares Deportivo - El Ejido

Linares Deportivo are playing El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cordoba - Murcia

Cordoba - Murcia

Cordoba are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Real Sociedad W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Real Sociedad W are playing Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Logrono W - Madrid W

Logrono W - Madrid W

Logrono W are playing Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Madrid W - Espanyol W

Real Madrid W - Espanyol W

Real Madrid W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano W - Athletic W

Rayo Vallecano W - Athletic W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Estradense - Atios

Estradense - Atios

Estradense are playing Atios at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villalbes RC - Viveiro

Villalbes RC - Viveiro

Villalbes RC are playing Viveiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Polvorin - Deportivo-2

Polvorin - Deportivo-2

Polvorin are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arzua - Somozas

Arzua - Somozas

Arzua are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Alondras - Choco

Alondras - Choco

Alondras are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pontellas - Ribadumia

Pontellas - Ribadumia

Pontellas are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pontes - Fisterra

Pontes - Fisterra

Pontes are playing Fisterra at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bergantinos - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Bergantinos - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Bergantinos are playing Agrupacion Estudiantil at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barco - Arenteiro

Barco - Arenteiro

Barco are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Entregu - Valdesoto

Entregu - Valdesoto

Entregu are playing Valdesoto at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Navarro - Llanera

Navarro - Llanera

Navarro are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Aviles - Praviano

Real Aviles - Praviano

Real Aviles are playing Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Titanico - San Martin EI

Real Titanico - San Martin EI

Real Titanico are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aviles Stadium - Vallobin

Aviles Stadium - Vallobin

Aviles Stadium are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mosconia - Gijon Industrial

Mosconia - Gijon Industrial

Mosconia are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tuilla - Llanes

Tuilla - Llanes

Tuilla are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Urraca - Colunga

Urraca - Colunga

Urraca are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Condal - Siero

Condal - Siero

Condal are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on March 7.

Siete Villas - Racing Santander-2

Siete Villas - Racing Santander-2

Siete Villas are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Cultural Guarnizo - Vimenor

Cultural Guarnizo - Vimenor

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tropezon - Selaya

Tropezon - Selaya

Tropezon are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cayon - Barquereno

Cayon - Barquereno

Cayon are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Castro - Cartes

Castro - Cartes

Castro are playing Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Basconia - Sodupe

Basconia - Sodupe

Basconia are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Ignacio - Anaitasuna FT

San Ignacio - Anaitasuna FT

San Ignacio are playing Anaitasuna FT at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Banyoles - Cerdanyola del Valles

Banyoles - Cerdanyola del Valles

Banyoles are playing Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Castelldefels - CE Europa

Castelldefels - CE Europa

Castelldefels are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Horta - Figueres

Horta - Figueres

Horta are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sant Andreu - Grama

Sant Andreu - Grama

Sant Andreu are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Peralada - Granollers

Peralada - Granollers

Peralada are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Valls - Pobla Mafumet

Valls - Pobla Mafumet

Valls are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Igualada - Santfeliuenc

Igualada - Santfeliuenc

Igualada are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Terrassa - Vilafranca

Terrassa - Vilafranca

Terrassa are playing Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sants - Vilassar de Mar

Sants - Vilassar de Mar

Sants are playing Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Intercity - Crevillente

Intercity - Crevillente

Intercity are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Paterna - Vilamarxant

Paterna - Vilamarxant

Paterna are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3 - Torrent

Villarreal-3 - Torrent

Villarreal-3 are playing Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Acero - Silla

Acero - Silla

Acero are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Novelda - Elche-2

Novelda - Elche-2

Novelda are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eldense - Beniganim

Eldense - Beniganim

Eldense are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saguntino - Alzira

Saguntino - Alzira

Saguntino are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paracuellos Antamira - Torrejon

Paracuellos Antamira - Torrejon

Paracuellos Antamira are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Union Adarve

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Union Adarve

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-2 - Trival Valderas

Alcorcon-2 - Trival Valderas

Alcorcon-2 are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

El Alamo - Mostoles CF

El Alamo - Mostoles CF

El Alamo are playing Mostoles CF at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

El Alamo - Mostoles

El Alamo - Mostoles

El Alamo are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7.

San Fernardo de Henares - Villanueva de Pardillo

San Fernardo de Henares - Villanueva de Pardillo

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Villanueva de Pardillo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Villaverde Boetticher - Atletico de Pinto

Villaverde Boetticher - Atletico de Pinto

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mostoles - Parla

Mostoles - Parla

Mostoles are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mostoles CF - Parla

Mostoles CF - Parla

Mostoles CF are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7.

Pozuelo Alarcon - Flat Earth

Pozuelo Alarcon - Flat Earth

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Moratalaz - Santa Ana

Moratalaz - Santa Ana

Moratalaz are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7.

Complutense - RSD Alcala

Complutense - RSD Alcala

Complutense are playing RSD Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Numancia-2 - Arandina

Numancia-2 - Arandina

Numancia-2 are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Penaranda - Cultural Leonesa-2

Penaranda - Cultural Leonesa-2

Penaranda are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Burgos - Gimnastica Segoviana

Real Burgos - Gimnastica Segoviana

Real Burgos are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cultural Cebrerena - Bupolsa

Cultural Cebrerena - Bupolsa

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almeria-2 - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Almeria-2 - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Almeria-2 are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Estepona - Alhaurin

Estepona - Alhaurin

Estepona are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mancha Real - Real Jaen

Mancha Real - Real Jaen

Mancha Real are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maracena - Atletico Porcuna

Maracena - Atletico Porcuna

Maracena are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Alhaurino - Velez CF

Alhaurino - Velez CF

Alhaurino are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Motril - Malaga-2

Motril - Malaga-2

Motril are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

El Palo - Antequera

El Palo - Antequera

El Palo are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Huetor Tajar - Polideportivo Almeria

Huetor Tajar - Polideportivo Almeria

Huetor Tajar are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Torreperogil - Huetor Vega

Torreperogil - Huetor Vega

Torreperogil are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cabecense - Arcos

Cabecense - Arcos

Cabecense are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Castilleja - Cordoba-2

Castilleja - Cordoba-2

Castilleja are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coria CF - Sevilla-3

Coria CF - Sevilla-3

Coria CF are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gerena - La Palma

Gerena - La Palma

Gerena are playing La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rota - Xerez

Rota - Xerez

Rota are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena

Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena

Utrera are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lebrijana - Ceuta

Lebrijana - Ceuta

Lebrijana are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Los Barrios - Antoniano

Los Barrios - Antoniano

Los Barrios are playing Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez Deportivo - Conil

Xerez Deportivo - Conil

Xerez Deportivo are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ferriolense - Constancia

Ferriolense - Constancia

Ferriolense are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Binissalem - PE Sant Jordi

Binissalem - PE Sant Jordi

Binissalem are playing PE Sant Jordi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Formentera - Santanyi

Formentera - Santanyi

Formentera are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Soller - Manacor

Soller - Manacor

Soller are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arucas - Guia

Arucas - Guia

Arucas are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico Paso - Atletico Victoria

Atletico Paso - Atletico Victoria

Atletico Paso are playing Atletico Victoria at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mensajero - Atletico Tacoronte

Mensajero - Atletico Tacoronte

Mensajero are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tenerife-2 - Buzanada

Tenerife-2 - Buzanada

Tenerife-2 are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tenisca - Guimar

Tenisca - Guimar

Tenisca are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San Fernando - Gran Tarajal

UD San Fernando - Gran Tarajal

UD San Fernando are playing Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lanzarote - Panaderia Pulido

Lanzarote - Panaderia Pulido

Lanzarote are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7.

Las Palmas-3 - Villa de Santa Brigida

Las Palmas-3 - Villa de Santa Brigida

Las Palmas-3 are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 7.

EDMF Churra - Atletico Pulpileno

EDMF Churra - Atletico Pulpileno

EDMF Churra are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

La Union - Cartagena-2

La Union - Cartagena-2

La Union are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Muleno - Ciudad de Murcia

Muleno - Ciudad de Murcia

Muleno are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Aguilas - Murcia-2

Aguilas - Murcia-2

Aguilas are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Plus Ultra - Bullense

Plus Ultra - Bullense

Plus Ultra are playing Bullense at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Los Garres - Olimpico Totana

Los Garres - Olimpico Totana

Los Garres are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Racing Murcia - Deportivo Minera

Racing Murcia - Deportivo Minera

Racing Murcia are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2 - Minerva

UCAM Murcia-2 - Minerva

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar Menor - Cartagena

Mar Menor - Cartagena

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorca - Huercal-Overa

Lorca - Huercal-Overa

Lorca are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aceuchal - Extremadura-2

Aceuchal - Extremadura-2

Aceuchal are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arroyo - Llerenense

Arroyo - Llerenense

Arroyo are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Calamonte - Valdivia

Calamonte - Valdivia

Calamonte are playing Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chinato - Plasencia

Chinato - Plasencia

Chinato are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Montijo - Moralo

Montijo - Moralo

Montijo are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Olivenza - Miajadas

Olivenza - Miajadas

Olivenza are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos

Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos

Trujillo are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lobon - Campanario

Lobon - Campanario

Lobon are playing Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cantolagua - Pena Azagresa

Cantolagua - Pena Azagresa

Cantolagua are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cirbonero - Lourdes

Cirbonero - Lourdes

Cirbonero are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Subiza - Beti Onak

Subiza - Beti Onak

Subiza are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Berceo - Varea

Berceo - Varea

Berceo are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Calasancio - Alberite

Calasancio - Alberite

Calasancio are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

River Ebro - Naxara

River Ebro - Naxara

River Ebro are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Agoncillo - Vianes

Agoncillo - Vianes

Agoncillo are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Anguiano - CD Alfaro

Anguiano - CD Alfaro

Anguiano are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arnedo - La Calzada

Arnedo - La Calzada

Arnedo are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Casalarreina - Pradejon

Casalarreina - Pradejon

Casalarreina are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oyonesa - Villegas

Oyonesa - Villegas

Oyonesa are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Epila - Sarinena

Epila - Sarinena

Epila are playing Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Huesca-2 - Valdefierro

Huesca-2 - Valdefierro

Huesca-2 are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Belchite - Fraga

Belchite - Fraga

Belchite are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Calamocha - Barbastro

Calamocha - Barbastro

Calamocha are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cuarte Industrial - Villanueva CF

Cuarte Industrial - Villanueva CF

Cuarte Industrial are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Robres - Almudevar

Robres - Almudevar

Robres are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Illueca - Carinena

Illueca - Carinena

Illueca are playing Carinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Utebo - Brea

Utebo - Brea

Utebo are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Binefar - Zaragoza-2

Binefar - Zaragoza-2

Binefar are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Teruel - Tamarite

Teruel - Tamarite

Teruel are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sarinena - Epila

Sarinena - Epila

Sarinena are playing Epila at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 7.

Tarancon - Villacanas

Tarancon - Villacanas

Tarancon are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Azuqueca - FC Guadalajara

Azuqueca - FC Guadalajara

Azuqueca are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Conquense - Marchamalo

Conquense - Marchamalo

Conquense are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pedroneras - Toledo

Pedroneras - Toledo

Pedroneras are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Albacete-2 - Huracan Balazote

Albacete-2 - Huracan Balazote

Albacete-2 are playing Huracan Balazote at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid-2 - Rayo Majadahonda

Atletico Madrid-2 - Rayo Majadahonda

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Las Rozas - Atletico Baleares

Las Rozas - Atletico Baleares

Las Rozas are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Melilla - Don Benito

Melilla - Don Benito

Melilla are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Poblense - Navalcarnero

Poblense - Navalcarnero

Poblense are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SS Reyes - Getafe-2

SS Reyes - Getafe-2

SS Reyes are playing Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Socuellamos - Villarrubia

Socuellamos - Villarrubia

Socuellamos are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Talavera CF - Villarrobledo

Talavera CF - Villarrobledo

Talavera CF are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Internacional FC - Real Madrid-2

Internacional FC - Real Madrid-2

Internacional FC are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Merida AD - Extremadura

Merida AD - Extremadura

Merida AD are playing Extremadura at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Villanovense - Badajoz

Villanovense - Badajoz

Villanovense are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AFC Eskilstuna - Oskarshamns AIK

AFC Eskilstuna - Oskarshamns AIK

AFC Eskilstuna are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hammarby - AIK

Hammarby - AIK

Hammarby are playing AIK at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Akropolis - Landskrona

Akropolis - Landskrona

Akropolis are playing Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dalkurd - Gauthiod

Dalkurd - Gauthiod

Dalkurd are playing Gauthiod at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hacken - Helsingborg

Hacken - Helsingborg

Hacken are playing Helsingborg at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mjallby - Ostersunds FK

Mjallby - Ostersunds FK

Mjallby are playing Ostersunds FK at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sundsvall - Sandviken

Sundsvall - Sandviken

Sundsvall are playing Sandviken at the National cup of Sweden on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vevey Sports - Lancy

Vevey Sports - Lancy

Vevey Sports are playing Lancy at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alemdagspor - Derincespor

Alemdagspor - Derincespor

Alemdagspor are playing Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cankaya FK - Fatsa Belediyespor

Cankaya FK - Fatsa Belediyespor

Cankaya FK are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Golcukspor - Batman Petrolspor

Golcukspor - Batman Petrolspor

Golcukspor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Perak - Petaling Jaya City

Perak - Petaling Jaya City

Perak are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak - Kelantan United

Sarawak - Kelantan United

Sarawak are playing Kelantan United at the Premier League of Malaysia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Dnipro U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Budaiya - Muharraq

Budaiya - Muharraq

Budaiya are playing Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 7. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal are playing Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HK Warriors - Happy Valley AA

HK Warriors - Happy Valley AA

HK Warriors are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 7. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Baderan Tehran - Malavan

Baderan Tehran - Malavan

Baderan Tehran are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Rayka Babol

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Rayka Babol

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Rayka Babol at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Mes Kerman are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Shahrdari Astara - Havadar

Shahrdari Astara - Havadar

Shahrdari Astara are playing Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Esteghlal Mollasani - Shahin Bushehr

Esteghlal Mollasani - Shahin Bushehr

Esteghlal Mollasani are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Qashqai

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Qashqai

Pars Jonoubi Jam are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 7. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Burgan - Al Jahra

Burgan - Al Jahra

Burgan are playing Al Jahra at the Division 1 of Kuwait on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat

Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat

Yarmouk are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Division 1 of Kuwait on March 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dhufar - Al Suwaiq

Dhufar - Al Suwaiq

Dhufar are playing Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on March 7. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Jabal Al Mukaber - Tubas

Jabal Al Mukaber - Tubas

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Tubas at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Shabab Al Amari

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Shabab Al Amari

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-Quds - Ahli Al-Khalil

Hilal Al-Quds - Ahli Al-Khalil

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BG Pathum United - Chiangrai United

BG Pathum United - Chiangrai United

BG Pathum United are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sukhothai - Samut Prakan

Sukhothai - Samut Prakan

Sukhothai are playing Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ratchaburi - Chonburi FC

Ratchaburi - Chonburi FC

Ratchaburi are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Thai Port - Bangkok United

Thai Port - Bangkok United

Thai Port are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chiangmai - Phrae United

Chiangmai - Phrae United

Chiangmai are playing Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Khonkaen United - Sisaket

Khonkaen United - Sisaket

Khonkaen United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lampang - Ranong United

Lampang - Ranong United

Lampang are playing Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kasetsart - Khonkaen FC

Kasetsart - Khonkaen FC

Kasetsart are playing Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Navy - Nakhon Pathom

Navy - Nakhon Pathom

Navy are playing Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Binh Dinh - Binh Duong

Binh Dinh - Binh Duong

Binh Dinh are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on March 7.

Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh

Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh

Hai Phong are playing Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on March 7.

Saigon - Nam Dinh

Saigon - Nam Dinh

Saigon are playing Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on March 7.

Recreativo da Caala - Onze Bravos

Recreativo da Caala - Onze Bravos

Recreativo da Caala are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santa Rita FC - Primeiro de Agosto

Santa Rita FC - Primeiro de Agosto

Santa Rita FC are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wiliete - Recreativo Libolo

Wiliete - Recreativo Libolo

Wiliete are playing Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASPAC - AS Police

ASPAC - AS Police

ASPAC are playing AS Police at the Championat National of Benin on March 7.

Ayema - ASOS

Ayema - ASOS

Ayema are playing ASOS at the Championat National of Benin on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beke Bembereke - Tukunnin

Beke Bembereke - Tukunnin

Beke Bembereke are playing Tukunnin at the Championat National of Benin on March 7.

Cavaliers - Buffles du Borgou

Cavaliers - Buffles du Borgou

Cavaliers are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on March 7.

Djeffa - Sobemap

Djeffa - Sobemap

Djeffa are playing Sobemap at the Championat National of Benin on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Djeffa - 456521

Djeffa - 456521

Djeffa are playing 456521 at the Championat National of Benin on March 7.

Dynamo Abomey - Damissa

Dynamo Abomey - Damissa

Dynamo Abomey are playing Damissa at the Championat National of Benin on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo Unacob - Damissa

Dynamo Unacob - Damissa

Dynamo Unacob are playing Damissa at the Championat National of Benin on March 7.

Hodio - Energie Sports

Hodio - Energie Sports

Hodio are playing Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Soleil - AS Cotonou

Soleil - AS Cotonou

Soleil are playing AS Cotonou at the Championat National of Benin on March 7.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASFA-Yennenga

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASFA-Yennenga

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USFA - ASFB

USFA - ASFB

USFA are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7.

USFA - ASF Dioulasso

USFA - ASF Dioulasso

USFA are playing ASF Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Royal - Rahimo

Royal - Rahimo

Royal are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7.

SONABEL - KOZAF

SONABEL - KOZAF

SONABEL are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7.

Kadiogo - Etoile Filante

Kadiogo - Etoile Filante

Kadiogo are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Salitas - Vitesse BF

Salitas - Vitesse BF

Salitas are playing Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 7.

Bumamuru - Musongati

Bumamuru - Musongati

Bumamuru are playing Musongati at the Primus League of Burundi on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rukinzo - Dynamik

Rukinzo - Dynamik

Rukinzo are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bamboutos - Avion Academy

Bamboutos - Avion Academy

Bamboutos are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport

Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport

Fortuna Mfou are playing Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Panthere - UMS de Loum

Panthere - UMS de Loum

Panthere are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cotonsport - APEJES Academy

Cotonsport - APEJES Academy

Cotonsport are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Feutcheu - Union Douala

Feutcheu - Union Douala

Feutcheu are playing Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Young Sport Academy - Tonnerre

Young Sport Academy - Tonnerre

Young Sport Academy are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Canon - Les Astres

Canon - Les Astres

Canon are playing Les Astres at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fovu Club - Stade Renard

Fovu Club - Stade Renard

Fovu Club are playing Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blessing - Groupe Bazano

Blessing - Groupe Bazano

Blessing are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

JSK - Lubumbashi Sport

JSK - Lubumbashi Sport

JSK are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CS Don Bosco - Racing Kinshasa

CS Don Bosco - Racing Kinshasa

CS Don Bosco are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CS Don Bosco - Saint Eloi Lupopo

CS Don Bosco - Saint Eloi Lupopo

CS Don Bosco are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 7.

Sanga Balende - FC Renaissance

Sanga Balende - FC Renaissance

Sanga Balende are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 7.

Welayta Dicha - Adama Kenema

Welayta Dicha - Adama Kenema

Welayta Dicha are playing Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 7. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bahardar - Hadiya Hosaena

Bahardar - Hadiya Hosaena

Bahardar are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Armed Forces - Wallidan

Armed Forces - Wallidan

Armed Forces are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Banjul - BK Milan

Real Banjul - BK Milan

Real Banjul are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs

Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs

Bechem United are playing Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC

Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC

Berekum Chelsea are playing Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities

Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities

Eleven Wonders are playing Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Dreams - Great Olympics

FC Dreams - Great Olympics

FC Dreams are playing Great Olympics at the Premier League of Ghana on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hearts of Oak - WAFA

Hearts of Oak - WAFA

Hearts of Oak are playing WAFA at the Premier League of Ghana on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mathare United - Homeboyz

Mathare United - Homeboyz

Mathare United are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Moyale Barracks - Karonga United

Moyale Barracks - Karonga United

Moyale Barracks are playing Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ntopwa - Civil

Ntopwa - Civil

Ntopwa are playing Civil at the Super League of Malawi on March 7.

Ntopwa - CIVO United

Ntopwa - CIVO United

Ntopwa are playing CIVO United at the Super League of Malawi on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Silver - Chitipa United

Silver - Chitipa United

Silver are playing Chitipa United at the Super League of Malawi on March 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RCA Casablanca - Youssoufia

RCA Casablanca - Youssoufia

RCA Casablanca are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK Khemisset - ASS Sale

IZK Khemisset - ASS Sale

IZK Khemisset are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Beni Mellal

Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Beni Mellal

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi - Chabab Atlas

Riadi Salmi - Chabab Atlas

Riadi Salmi are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Adamawa United - Akwa Starlets

Adamawa United - Akwa Starlets

Adamawa United are playing Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enyimba - Ifeanyi Ubah

Enyimba - Ifeanyi Ubah

Enyimba are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Heartland - Abia Warriors

Heartland - Abia Warriors

Heartland are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers

Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers

Kano Pillars are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Katsina United - Sunshine Stars

Katsina United - Sunshine Stars

Katsina United are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nasarawa - Lobi Stars

Nasarawa - Lobi Stars

Nasarawa are playing Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau United - MFM FC

Plateau United - MFM FC

Plateau United are playing MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers United - Jigawa Golden Stars

Rivers United - Jigawa Golden Stars

Rivers United are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves are playing Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikki Tourist - Kwara

Wikki Tourist - Kwara

Wikki Tourist are playing Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASEC Ndiambour - DSC FC

ASEC Ndiambour - DSC FC

ASEC Ndiambour are playing DSC FC at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mbour Petite Cote - Casa Sport

Mbour Petite Cote - Casa Sport

Mbour Petite Cote are playing Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Niarry Tally - CNEPS Excellence

Niarry Tally - CNEPS Excellence

Niarry Tally are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on March 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape Town Spurs - Steenberg United

Cape Town Spurs - Steenberg United

Cape Town Spurs are playing Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pretoria Callies - Real Kings

Pretoria Callies - Real Kings

Pretoria Callies are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sekhukhune United - Free State Stars

Sekhukhune United - Free State Stars

Sekhukhune United are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahli Khartoum

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahli Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on March 7. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal Obayed - Al Ahly Shendi

Hilal Obayed - Al Ahly Shendi

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on March 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on March 7. The match will kick off 16:56 UTC.

Mtibwa Sugar - Gwambina

Mtibwa Sugar - Gwambina

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC

Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC

Coastal Union are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans

Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans

Polisi Tanzania are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bizertin - Metlaoui

Bizertin - Metlaoui

Bizertin are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Etoile du Sahel - AS Slimane

Etoile du Sahel - AS Slimane

Etoile du Sahel are playing AS Slimane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympique Beja - Rejiche

Olympique Beja - Rejiche

Olympique Beja are playing Rejiche at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade Tunis - Kairouanaise

Stade Tunis - Kairouanaise

Stade Tunis are playing Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Africain - Sfaxien

Club Africain - Sfaxien

Club Africain are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 7. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Korba - Jendouba Sport

Korba - Jendouba Sport

Korba are playing Jendouba Sport at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Menzel Ennour - AS Oued Ellil

Menzel Ennour - AS Oued Ellil

Menzel Ennour are playing AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Msaken - Gafsa

Msaken - Gafsa

Msaken are playing Gafsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SS Sfaxien - Stade Gabesien

SS Sfaxien - Stade Gabesien

SS Sfaxien are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sbikha - Hammam-Lif

Sbikha - Hammam-Lif

Sbikha are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Prison Leopards - Indeni

Prison Leopards - Indeni

Prison Leopards are playing Indeni at the Super League of Zambia on March 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Forest Rangers - Young Green Eagles

Forest Rangers - Young Green Eagles

Forest Rangers are playing Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe Warriors - ZESCO United

Kabwe Warriors - ZESCO United

Kabwe Warriors are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos

Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos

Lumwana Radiants are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Power Dynamos - Red Arrows FC

Power Dynamos - Red Arrows FC

Power Dynamos are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Carlos - Jicaral

San Carlos - Jicaral

San Carlos are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 8. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico Marte - Chalatenango

Atletico Marte - Chalatenango

Atletico Marte are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FAS - Isidro Metapan

FAS - Isidro Metapan

FAS are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 7. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Achuapa - Municipal

Achuapa - Municipal

Achuapa are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Xelaju - Malacateco

Xelaju - Malacateco

Xelaju are playing Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 7. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Motagua - UPNFM

Motagua - UPNFM

Motagua are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Platense FC - Vida

Platense FC - Vida

Platense FC are playing Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia - Real Espana

CD Olimpia - Real Espana

CD Olimpia are playing Real Espana at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 8. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlante - Tepatitlan

Atlante - Tepatitlan

Atlante are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis W - America W

Atletico San Luis W - America W

Atletico San Luis W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Jalapa FC - Juventus Managua

Jalapa FC - Juventus Managua

Jalapa FC are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 8. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Diriangen - Chinandega

Diriangen - Chinandega

Diriangen are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe Unido - Alianza FC

Arabe Unido - Alianza FC

Arabe Unido are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on March 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito

Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito

Tauro FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on March 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colegiales - JJ Urquiza

Colegiales - JJ Urquiza

Colegiales are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol

El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol

El Porvenir are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Ituzaingo - Deportivo Laferrere

Ituzaingo - Deportivo Laferrere

Ituzaingo are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

San Martin Burzaco - Ferrocarril Midland

San Martin Burzaco - Ferrocarril Midland

San Martin Burzaco are playing Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Sportivo Italiano - Club Lujan

Sportivo Italiano - Club Lujan

Sportivo Italiano are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 7. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Palmeiras - Gremio

Palmeiras - Gremio

Palmeiras are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Corinthians - Ponte Preta

Corinthians - Ponte Preta

Corinthians are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ituano - Mirassol

Ituano - Mirassol

Ituano are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Guarani - RB Bragantino

Guarani - RB Bragantino

Guarani are playing RB Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 7.

Coimbra - Tombense

Coimbra - Tombense

Coimbra are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Athletic Minas - Boa

Athletic Minas - Boa

Athletic Minas are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG - Uberlandia

Atletico-MG - Uberlandia

Atletico-MG are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Bahia de Feira - Fluminense de Feira

Bahia de Feira - Fluminense de Feira

Bahia de Feira are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Juazeirense - Alagoinhas

Juazeirense - Alagoinhas

Juazeirense are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Unirb - Doce Mel

Unirb - Doce Mel

Unirb are playing Doce Mel at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Athletico Paranaense - Operario PR

Athletico Paranaense - Operario PR

Athletico Paranaense are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cianorte PR - Cascavel CR

Cianorte PR - Cascavel CR

Cianorte PR are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Londrina - Azuriz

Londrina - Azuriz

Londrina are playing Azuriz at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Operario PR - Rio Branco PR

Operario PR - Rio Branco PR

Operario PR are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Parana - Maringa

Parana - Maringa

Parana are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sete de Setembro - Nautico

Sete de Setembro - Nautico

Sete de Setembro are playing Nautico at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brusque - Avai Florianopolis

Brusque - Avai Florianopolis

Brusque are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Figueirense - Criciuma

Figueirense - Criciuma

Figueirense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias

Hercilio Luz are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chapecoense - Juventus SC

Chapecoense - Juventus SC

Chapecoense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Ipora - Goianesia

Ipora - Goianesia

Ipora are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Jaragua EC - Aparecidense

Jaragua EC - Aparecidense

Jaragua EC are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Jataiense - CRAC

Jataiense - CRAC

Jataiense are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Anapolis - Atletico GO

Anapolis - Atletico GO

Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Goias - Vila Nova

Goias - Vila Nova

Goias are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico Cearense - Pacajus

Atletico Cearense - Pacajus

Atletico Cearense are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barbalha - Crato

Barbalha - Crato

Barbalha are playing Crato at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ferroviario - Caucaia

Ferroviario - Caucaia

Ferroviario are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Icasa - Guarany de Sobral

Icasa - Guarany de Sobral

Icasa are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Boca Junior - Atletico Gloriense

Boca Junior - Atletico Gloriense

Boca Junior are playing Atletico Gloriense at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CS Maruinense - America de Pedrinhas

CS Maruinense - America de Pedrinhas

CS Maruinense are playing America de Pedrinhas at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Potiguar Mossoro - Globo

Potiguar Mossoro - Globo

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

America RN - ASSU

America RN - ASSU

America RN are playing ASSU at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jacyoba - Murici

Jacyoba - Murici

Jacyoba are playing Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Julho Esporte - Salgueiro

Julho Esporte - Salgueiro

Julho Esporte are playing Salgueiro at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Confianca - CSA

Confianca - CSA

Confianca are playing CSA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vilhenense - Rio Branco VN

Vilhenense - Rio Branco VN

Vilhenense are playing Rio Branco VN at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tapajos - Aguia de Maraba

Tapajos - Aguia de Maraba

Tapajos are playing Aguia de Maraba at the Paraense of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Acao - Dom Bosco

Acao - Dom Bosco

Acao are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Luverdense EC - Nova Mutum EC

Luverdense EC - Nova Mutum EC

Luverdense EC are playing Nova Mutum EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chapadao - Comercial MS

Chapadao - Comercial MS

Chapadao are playing Comercial MS at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Uniao ABC - Costa Rica EC

Uniao ABC - Costa Rica EC

Uniao ABC are playing Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC Juventus - Rio Claro

AC Juventus - Rio Claro

AC Juventus are playing Rio Claro at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monte Azul - Sertaozinho

Monte Azul - Sertaozinho

Monte Azul are playing Sertaozinho at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nova Iguacu - Madureira

Nova Iguacu - Madureira

Nova Iguacu are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boavista SC - Bangu

Boavista SC - Bangu

Boavista SC are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Botafogo - Resende

Botafogo - Resende

Botafogo are playing Resende at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 7. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza JS

Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza JS

Deportes Quindio are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barranquilla - Depor FC

Barranquilla - Depor FC

Barranquilla are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Orsomarso - FC Bogota

Orsomarso - FC Bogota

Orsomarso are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Valledupar - Cortulua

Valledupar - Cortulua

Valledupar are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real Santander - Boca Juniors Cali

Real Santander - Boca Juniors Cali

Real Santander are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Mount Gravatt - Bayside United

Mount Gravatt - Bayside United

Mount Gravatt are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

The Lakes - Acacia Ridge

The Lakes - Acacia Ridge

The Lakes are playing Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay United - Redlands United

Moreton Bay United - Redlands United

Moreton Bay United are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba

Sunshine Coast Wanderers are playing Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar U-21

Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar U-21

Eastern Suburbs are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Olympic FC - Gold Coast United FC

Olympic FC - Gold Coast United FC

Olympic FC are playing Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Blacktown City - Northbridge

Blacktown City - Northbridge

Blacktown City are playing Northbridge at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic

Rockdale City Suns are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United are playing Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W are playing Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 7. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.