SC Farense logo
Portugal

SC Farense Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
ChavesSC FarenseSaturday 15:00

Chaves - SC Farense

Chaves are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Leixoes1 - 1SC Farensea month ago Full TimeFT

Leixoes - SC Farense

Leixoes played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SC Farense3 - 1Academico Viseua month ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Academico Viseu

SC Farense played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SC Farense won 3-1.

Vilafranquense0 - 3SC Farense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vilafranquense - SC Farense

Vilafranquense played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. SC Farense won 0-3.

SC Farense3 - 1Oliveirense2 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Oliveirense

SC Farense played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. SC Farense won 3-1.

SC Farense3 - 2Hammarby2 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Hammarby

SC Farense played Hammarby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 3-2.

Porto-21 - 1SC Farense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto-2 - SC Farense

Porto-2 played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SC Farense0 - 2Estoril2 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Estoril

SC Farense played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril won 0-2.

Casa Pia0 - 2SC Farense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Casa Pia - SC Farense

Casa Pia played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 0-2.

SC Farense0 - 0Sp. Covilha3 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Sp. Covilha

SC Farense played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Penafiel3 - 0SC Farense3 months ago Full TimeFT

Penafiel - SC Farense

Penafiel played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 12. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Penafiel won 3-0.

SC Farense0 - 3Benfica-23 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Benfica-2

SC Farense played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Benfica-2 won 0-3.

SC Farense1 - 0Feirense4 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Feirense

SC Farense played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-0.

Nacional1 - 0SC Farense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nacional - SC Farense

Nacional played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nacional won 1-0.

SC Farense1 - 0Chaves4 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Chaves

SC Farense played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-0.

Sertanense2 - 1SC Farense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sertanense - SC Farense

Sertanense played SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sertanense won 2-1.

Varzim1 - 3SC Farense5 months ago Full TimeFT

Varzim - SC Farense

Varzim played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-3.

Academica1 - 2SC Farense5 months ago Full TimeFT

Academica - SC Farense

Academica played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-2.

SC Farense2 - 1CD Mafra5 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - CD Mafra

SC Farense played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. SC Farense won 2-1.

Cova Piedade0 - 2SC Farense6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade - SC Farense

Cova Piedade played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SC Farense won 0-2.

SC Farense (also known as Farense) is a football club from Portugal competing in the Segunda Liga of Portugal. ScoreBat covers all matches of SC Farense in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as SC Farense roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of SC Farense for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the SC Farense goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow SC Farense livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of SC Farense, who will be playing Chaves on Saturday in the Segunda Liga of Portugal. You can watch Chaves vs SC Farense live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.