Sarisske Michalany logo
Slovakia

Sarisske Michalany Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Sarisske Michalany
Latest Results
Sarisske Michalany0 - 2Lipany8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Lipany

Sarisske Michalany played Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lipany won 0-2.

Sarisske Michalany0 - 2Tatran Presov8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Tatran Presov

Sarisske Michalany played Tatran Presov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tatran Presov won 0-2.

Pokrok Krompachy1 - 0Sarisske Michalany8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pokrok Krompachy - Sarisske Michalany

Pokrok Krompachy played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pokrok Krompachy won 1-0.

Sarisske Michalany2 - 1Milenium9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Milenium

Sarisske Michalany played Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 2-1.

Velke Revistia0 - 2Sarisske Michalany9 months ago Full TimeFT

Velke Revistia - Sarisske Michalany

Velke Revistia played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 0-2.

Sarisske Michalany1 - 1Slovan Giraltovce9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Slovan Giraltovce

Sarisske Michalany played Slovan Giraltovce at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Druzstevnik Plavnica1 - 2Sarisske Michalany9 months ago Full TimeFT

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Sarisske Michalany

Druzstevnik Plavnica played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 1-2.

Sarisske Michalany2 - 0Snina10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Snina

Sarisske Michalany played Snina at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 2-0.

Tesla Stropkov1 - 3Sarisske Michalany10 months ago Full TimeFT

Tesla Stropkov - Sarisske Michalany

Tesla Stropkov played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 1-3.

Sarisske Michalany0 - 0Spisska Nova Ves10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Spisska Nova Ves

Sarisske Michalany played Spisska Nova Ves at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Humenne3 - 0Sarisske Michalanya year ago Full TimeFT

Humenne - Sarisske Michalany

Humenne played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Humenne won 3-0.

Sarisske Michalany1 - 2Vranov nad Toploua year ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Vranov nad Toplou

Sarisske Michalany played Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vranov nad Toplou won 1-2.

Mladost Kalsa2 - 0Sarisske Michalanya year ago Full TimeFT

Mladost Kalsa - Sarisske Michalany

Mladost Kalsa played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mladost Kalsa won 2-0.

Sarisske Michalany0 - 5Poprad-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Poprad-2

Sarisske Michalany played Poprad-2 at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Poprad-2 won 0-5.

Lipany2 - 0Sarisske Michalanya year ago Full TimeFT

Lipany - Sarisske Michalany

Lipany played Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on July 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lipany won 2-0.

Sarisske Michalany1 - 0Pokrok Krompachya year ago Full TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Pokrok Krompachy

Sarisske Michalany played Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 1-0.

Sarisske Michalany is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sarisske Michalany in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sarisske Michalany roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sarisske Michalany for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sarisske Michalany goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sarisske Michalany livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sarisske Michalany.

Matchday Live
WolvesEverton11:00

Wolves - Everton

Wolves are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aston VillaCrystal Palace13:15

Aston Villa - Crystal Palace

Aston Villa are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurArsenal15:30

Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BournemouthLeicester City18:00

Bournemouth - Leicester City

Bournemouth are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EspanyolEibar12:00

Espanyol - Eibar

Espanyol are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LevanteAthletic Bilbao15:00

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeganesValencia17:30

Leganes - Valencia

Leganes are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaMallorca20:00

Sevilla - Mallorca

Sevilla are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaSpal15:15

Genoa - Spal

Genoa are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CagliariLecce17:30

Cagliari - Lecce

Cagliari are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FiorentinaVerona17:30

Fiorentina - Verona

Fiorentina are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ParmaBologna17:30

Parma - Bologna

Parma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UdineseSampdoria17:30

Udinese - Sampdoria

Udinese are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NapoliAC Milan19:45

Napoli - AC Milan

Napoli are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stoke CityBirmingham12:30

Stoke City - Birmingham

Stoke City are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Swansea CityLeeds12:30

Swansea City - Leeds

Swansea City are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LokomotivUfa13:30

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKARubin15:30

CSKA - Rubin

CSKA are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DinamoKr. Sovetov15:30

Dinamo - Kr. Sovetov

Dinamo are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OrenburgRostov15:30

Orenburg - Rostov

Orenburg are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarUral17:30

FK Krasnodar - Ural

FK Krasnodar are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ried2 - 2Liefering87'

Ried - Liefering

Ried are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Energetik-BGURuh Brest13:30

Energetik-BGU - Ruh Brest

Energetik-BGU are playing Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dinamo MinskFC Minsk15:30

Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk

Dinamo Minsk are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VitebskNeman17:30

Vitebsk - Neman

Vitebsk are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBeroe18:00

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

CSKA Sofia are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LevskiLokomotiv Plovdiv18:00

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaLudogorets18:00

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

Slavia Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaLokomotiva Zagreb16:55

Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 12. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split19:05

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 12. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

LiberecBoleslav15:00

Liberec - Boleslav

Liberec are playing Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandAaB Aalborg12:00

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnBrondby16:00

FC Kobenhavn - Brondby

FC Kobenhavn are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusMidtjylland18:00

AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland

AGF Aarhus are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuTallinna Kalev13:00

Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev

Nomme Kalju are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Levadia TLegion16:00

Levadia T - Legion

Levadia T are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonkaKuPS15:30

Honka - KuPS

Honka are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaroMP15:30

Jaro - MP

Jaro are playing MP at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Torpedo K.Dinamo Tb.17:00

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PanathinaikosAEK17:00

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos are playing AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OlympiakosPAOK18:45

Olympiakos - PAOK

Olympiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 12. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesIA Akranes17:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - IA Akranes

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HKVikingur R.19:15

HK - Vikingur R.

HK are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 12. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TukumsRiga13:00

Tukums - Riga

Tukums are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FS15:00

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiepajaSpartaksPostponedPst

Liepaja - Spartaks

Liepaja are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12.

ZalgirisSuduva14:00

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AalesundBodo-Glimt16:00

Aalesund - Bodo-Glimt

Aalesund are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KristiansundStabek16:00

Kristiansund - Stabek

Kristiansund are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgStart16:00

Sarpsborg - Start

Sarpsborg are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKOdd16:00

Viking FK - Odd

Viking FK are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SK BrannSandefjord18:30

SK Brann - Sandefjord

SK Brann are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOlimpia G10:40

Radomiak Radom - Olimpia G

Radomiak Radom are playing Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 12. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

BelchatowNieciecza13:10

Belchatow - Nieciecza

Belchatow are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on July 12. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

SlaskPogon Szczecin10:30

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Piast GliwiceJagiellonia13:00

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

Piast Gliwice are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LechLechia Gdansk15:30

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSteaua18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Steaua

Universitatea Craiova are playing Steaua at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo BCSMS Iasi15:00

Dinamo B - CSMS Iasi

Dinamo B are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TriglavTabor Sezana16:00

Triglav - Tabor Sezana

Triglav are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MariborCelje18:15

Maribor - Celje

Maribor are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

OlimpijaAluminij18:30

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeportivoExtremadura15:00

Deportivo - Extremadura

Deportivo are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LugoGirona17:30

Lugo - Girona

Lugo are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NumanciaPonferradina17:30

Numancia - Ponferradina

Numancia are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZaragozaOviedo19:45

Zaragoza - Oviedo

Zaragoza are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UmeaHalmstad12:30

Umea - Halmstad

Umea are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AFC EskilstunaBrage15:30

AFC Eskilstuna - Brage

AFC Eskilstuna are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VasterasLjungskile15:30

Vasteras - Ljungskile

Vasteras are playing Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HelsingborgAIK12:30

Helsingborg - AIK

Helsingborg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OrebroVarberg12:30

Orebro - Varberg

Orebro are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GoteborgDjurgarden15:30

Goteborg - Djurgarden

Goteborg are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjallbyHacken15:30

Mjallby - Hacken

Mjallby are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuzernLugano14:00

Luzern - Lugano

Luzern are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ServetteSt. Gallen14:00

Servette - St. Gallen

Servette are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ThunXamax14:00

Thun - Xamax

Thun are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuGalatasaray15:30

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

Ankaragucu are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AntalyasporAlanyaspor18:00

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Antalyaspor are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FenerbahceDemir Grup Sivasspor18:00

Fenerbahce - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Fenerbahce are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AdanasporHatayspor14:30

Adanaspor - Hatayspor

Adanaspor are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AltayErzurum BB14:30

Altay - Erzurum BB

Altay are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AltinorduGiresunspor14:30

Altinordu - Giresunspor

Altinordu are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BolusporAkhisar Bld genclik14:30

Boluspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Boluspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BursasporMenemen Belediyespor14:30

Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Bursaspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IstanbulsporOsmanlispor14:30

Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor

Istanbulspor are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KeciorengucuKaragumruk14:30

Keciorengucu - Karagumruk

Keciorengucu are playing Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporDemirspor Adana14:30

Umraniyespor - Demirspor Adana

Umraniyespor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DesnaShakhtar D16:30

Desna - Shakhtar D

Desna are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OleksandriaDynamo K.16:30

Oleksandria - Dynamo K.

Oleksandria are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MariupolOlimpik Donetsk14:00

Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

Mariupol are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagan Tosu0 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima54'

Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Sagan Tosu are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 1Gamba Osaka54'

Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gamba Osaka are winning 0-1.

Yokohama FC1 - 0Vegalta Sendai51'

Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama FC are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yokohama FC are winning 1-0.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Nagoya Grampus Eight11'

Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Cerezo Osaka are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Consadole Sapporo11'

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 0Kashima Antlers10'

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo10:30

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Daegu FC0 - 0Ulsan14'

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gangwon FC1 - 0Gwangju Sangmu14'

Gangwon FC - Gwangju Sangmu

Gangwon FC are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gangwon FC are winning 1-0.

Ansan Greeners0 - 0Daejeon Citizen14'

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen

Ansan Greeners are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anyang0 - 0Jeonnam Dragons14'

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jeju UnitedBucheon 1995PostponedPst

Jeju United - Bucheon 1995

Jeju United are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 12.

Andijon FKSurkhon14:00

Andijon FK - Surkhon

Andijon FK are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metallurg BekobodSodgiana14:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Sodgiana

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Toronto FCD.C. United13:00

Toronto FC - D.C. United

Toronto FC are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United00:00

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids02:30

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 13. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Le HavrePSG17:00

Le Havre - PSG

Le Havre are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AtlasTigres23:00

Atlas - Tigres

Atlas are playing Tigres at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PumasToluca01:00

Pumas - Toluca

Pumas are playing Toluca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DevoliShenkolli15:30

Devoli - Shenkolli

Devoli are playing Shenkolli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ElbasaniIliria Fushe Kruje15:30

Elbasani - Iliria Fushe Kruje

Elbasani are playing Iliria Fushe Kruje at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OrikuTurbina Cerrik15:30

Oriku - Turbina Cerrik

Oriku are playing Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletic Escaldes1 - 0Ordino54'

Atletic Escaldes - Ordino

Atletic Escaldes are playing Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletic Escaldes are winning 1-0.

UE Santa Coloma0 - 1Carroi54'

UE Santa Coloma - Carroi

UE Santa Coloma are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carroi are winning 0-1.

UE EngordanyInter Escaldes17:30

UE Engordany - Inter Escaldes

UE Engordany are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaSanta Coloma17:30

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev WBobruichanka W12:00

Dnepr Mogilev W - Bobruichanka W

Dnepr Mogilev W are playing Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zorka WMinsk W15:00

Zorka W - Minsk W

Zorka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BOTSOR WDinamo Minsk W16:00

BOTSOR W - Dinamo Minsk W

BOTSOR W are playing Dinamo Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal DzyarzhynskSlonim11:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slonim

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KrumkachySmorgon11:30

Krumkachy - Smorgon

Krumkachy are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv GomelOshmyany15:00

Lokomotiv Gomel - Oshmyany

Lokomotiv Gomel are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RoskildeSkive IK12:30

Roskilde - Skive IK

Roskilde are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnKI Klaksvik14:00

B36 Torshavn - KI Klaksvik

B36 Torshavn are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurSkala IF14:00

IF Fuglafjordur - Skala IF

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurAB Argir16:00

LIF Vikingur - AB Argir

LIF Vikingur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StreymurHB Torshavn16:00

Streymur - HB Torshavn

Streymur are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TBNSI Runavik16:00

TB - NSI Runavik

TB are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MiPKPK-3515:30

MiPK - PK-35

MiPK are playing PK-35 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ilves-2FC Espoo14:00

Ilves-2 - FC Espoo

Ilves-2 are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jazz PoriSalPa14:00

Jazz Pori - SalPa

Jazz Pori are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrIFKKlubi 0415:30

GrIFK - Klubi 04

GrIFK are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VIFKJIPPO13:00

VIFK - JIPPO

VIFK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AftureldingLeiknir F12:15

Afturelding - Leiknir F

Afturelding are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

VestriThrottur Reykjavik14:00

Vestri - Throttur Reykjavik

Vestri are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IBV VestmannaeyjarGrindavik16:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KeflavikThor Akureyri16:00

Keflavik - Thor Akureyri

Keflavik are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PrishtinaDrita FC10:00

Prishtina - Drita FC

Prishtina are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 12. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DukagjiniTrepca15:00

Dukagjini - Trepca

Dukagjini are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GjilaniDrenica Skenderaj15:00

Gjilani - Drenica Skenderaj

Gjilani are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Super NovaFK Rezekne16:00

Super Nova - FK Rezekne

Super Nova are playing FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trakai-2Kauno Zalgiris-214:30

Trakai-2 - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Trakai-2 are playing Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoDacia-Buiucani15:00

Dinamo-Auto - Dacia-Buiucani

Dinamo-Auto are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZimbruSfintul Gheorghe17:30

Zimbru - Sfintul Gheorghe

Zimbru are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lillestrom WSandviken W13:30

Lillestrom W - Sandviken W

Lillestrom W are playing Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SenjaKjelsas11:00

Senja - Kjelsas

Senja are playing Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SkeidBrattvag11:00

Skeid - Brattvag

Skeid are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FloroFredrikstad13:00

Floro - Fredrikstad

Floro are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NardoArendal11:30

Nardo - Arendal

Nardo are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

LevangerRosenborg-213:00

Levanger - Rosenborg-2

Levanger are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vard-HaugesundEgersund13:00

Vard-Haugesund - Egersund

Vard-Haugesund are playing Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AskerBryne14:30

Asker - Bryne

Asker are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KatowiceWidzew11:05

Katowice - Widzew

Katowice are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 12. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey0 - 4Boueng Ket FC87'

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Boueng Ket FC

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey are playing Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Boueng Ket FC are winning 0-4.

NagaWorldPhnom Penh Crown11:00

NagaWorld - Phnom Penh Crown

NagaWorld are playing Phnom Penh Crown at the C-League of Cambodia on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VisakhaElectricite Du Cambodge11:00

Visakha - Electricite Du Cambodge

Visakha are playing Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arman GoharNiroye Zamini14:40

Arman Gohar - Niroye Zamini

Arman Gohar are playing Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Mes KermanNavad Urmia14:40

Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia

Mes Kerman are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

QashqaiShahrdari Tabriz15:00

Qashqai - Shahrdari Tabriz

Qashqai are playing Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Khooneh be KhoonehEsteghlal Khuzestan15:15

Khooneh be Khooneh - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Khooneh be Khooneh are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee SavehBaderan Tehran15:20

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Baderan Tehran

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Oxin AlborzSepidrood Rasht15:20

Oxin Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht

Oxin Alborz are playing Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtAluminium Arak15:20

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Aluminium Arak

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Damash GuilanFajr Sepasi15:30

Damash Guilan - Fajr Sepasi

Damash Guilan are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan15:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gamba Osaka-20 - 1Gainare Tottori52'

Gamba Osaka-2 - Gainare Tottori

Gamba Osaka-2 are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gainare Tottori are winning 0-1.

KhujandDushanbe 8312:30

Khujand - Dushanbe 83

Khujand are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

IstiqlolLokomotiv Pamir13:30

Istiqlol - Lokomotiv Pamir

Istiqlol are playing Lokomotiv Pamir at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Da Nang0 - 0HP Ha Noi16'

Da Nang - HP Ha Noi

Da Nang are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh0 - 1Hong Linh Ha Tinh9'

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hong Linh Ha Tinh are winning 0-1.

Nam DinhQuang Nam11:00

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh are playing Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SaigonThanh Hoa12:15

Saigon - Thanh Hoa

Saigon are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Dak Lak0 - 0Pho Hien85'

Dak Lak - Pho Hien

Dak Lak are playing Pho Hien at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

North TexasNew England-200:00

North Texas - New England-2

North Texas are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FluminenseFlamengo19:00

Fluminense - Flamengo

Fluminense are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Playoffs of Brasil on July 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marcilio DiasCriciumaPostponedPst

Marcilio Dias - Criciuma

Marcilio Dias are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 12.

Avai FlorianopolisChapecoensePostponedPst

Avai Florianopolis - Chapecoense

Avai Florianopolis are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 12.

FigueirenseJuventus SCPostponedPst

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 12.

BrusqueJoinvillePostponedPst

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 13.

Lake Macquarie0 - 1Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas

Lake Macquarie played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 03:45 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 0-1.

Edgeworth Eagles4 - 1MaitlandFull TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 4-1.

Valentine0 - 5Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 0-5.

Weston Workers1 - 2Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Weston Workers - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Workers played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.