Upcoming Fixtures
RavensburgSandhausen-2Saturday 13:00

Ravensburg - Sandhausen-2

Ravensburg are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2Freiburger FCNovember 23rd 13:00

Sandhausen-2 - Freiburger FC

Sandhausen-2 are playing Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sandhausen-23 - 0Neckarsulmer SU5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Neckarsulmer SU

Sandhausen-2 played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sandhausen-2 won 3-0.

Linx1 - 1Sandhausen-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Linx - Sandhausen-2

Linx played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen-20 - 3Stuttgart-219 days ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Stuttgart-2

Sandhausen-2 played Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgart-2 won 0-3.

Reutlingen3 - 1Sandhausen-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Reutlingen - Sandhausen-2

Reutlingen played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Reutlingen won 3-1.

Sandhausen-20 - 2Rielasingen-Arlena month ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Rielasingen-Arlen

Sandhausen-2 played Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rielasingen-Arlen won 0-2.

Villingen2 - 1Sandhausen-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Villingen - Sandhausen-2

Villingen played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Villingen won 2-1.

Sandhausen-21 - 3Ilshofen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Ilshofen

Sandhausen-2 played Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ilshofen won 1-3.

Oberachern3 - 1Sandhausen-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Oberachern - Sandhausen-2

Oberachern played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oberachern won 3-1.

Sandhausen-21 - 3Nottingen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Nottingen

Sandhausen-2 played Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nottingen won 1-3.

SGV Freiberg5 - 1Sandhausen-22 months ago Full TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Sandhausen-2

SGV Freiberg played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SGV Freiberg won 5-1.

Sandhausen-21 - 3Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Sandhausen-2 played Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen won 1-3.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 0Sandhausen-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Sandhausen-2

Stuttgarter Kickers played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 1-0.

Sandhausen-20 - 0Pforzheim3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Pforzheim

Sandhausen-2 played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandhausen-20 - 3Goppinger SV3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Goppinger SV

Sandhausen-2 played Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Goppinger SV won 0-3.

Bissingen1 - 1Sandhausen-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Bissingen - Sandhausen-2

Bissingen played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pirmasens4 - 2Sandhausen-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Sandhausen-2

Pirmasens played Sandhausen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 4-2.

Oberachern5 - 5Sandhausen-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Oberachern - Sandhausen-2

Oberachern played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 5 - 5.

Sandhausen-20 - 1Pforzheima year ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Pforzheim

Sandhausen-2 played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pforzheim won 0-1.

Neckarsulmer SU0 - 1Sandhausen-22 years ago Full TimeFT

Neckarsulmer SU - Sandhausen-2

Neckarsulmer SU played Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandhausen-2 won 0-1.

Sandhausen-25 - 1Backnang2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Backnang

Sandhausen-2 played Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandhausen-2 won 5-1.

Sandhausen-2 is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sandhausen-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sandhausen-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sandhausen-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sandhausen-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sandhausen-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sandhausen-2, who will be playing Ravensburg on Saturday in the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany. You can watch Ravensburg vs Sandhausen-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Sandhausen-2 will play Freiburger FC on November 23rd.

Matchday Live
Czech RepublicKosovo19:45

Czech Republic - Kosovo

Czech Republic are playing Kosovo at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandMontenegro19:45

England - Montenegro

England are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalLithuania19:45

Portugal - Lithuania

Portugal are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SerbiaLuxembourg19:45

Serbia - Luxembourg

Serbia are playing Luxembourg at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TurkeyIceland17:00

Turkey - Iceland

Turkey are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbaniaAndorra19:45

Albania - Andorra

Albania are playing Andorra at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceMoldova19:45

France - Moldova

France are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MyanmarTajikistan10:30

Myanmar - Tajikistan

Myanmar are playing Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MaldivesPhilippines11:00

Maldives - Philippines

Maldives are playing Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanKorea DPR11:00

Turkmenistan - Korea DPR

Turkmenistan are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KyrgyzstanJapan11:15

Kyrgyzstan - Japan

Kyrgyzstan are playing Japan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Hong KongBahrain12:00

Hong Kong - Bahrain

Hong Kong are playing Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UzbekistanSaudi Arabia12:00

Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia

Uzbekistan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MalaysiaThailand12:45

Malaysia - Thailand

Malaysia are playing Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

LebanonKorea Republic13:00

Lebanon - Korea Republic

Lebanon are playing Korea Republic at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VietnamUnited Arab Emirates13:00

Vietnam - United Arab Emirates

Vietnam are playing United Arab Emirates at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AfghanistanIndia14:00

Afghanistan - India

Afghanistan are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IraqIran14:00

Iraq - Iran

Iraq are playing Iran at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SyriaChina PR14:00

Syria - China PR

Syria are playing China PR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmanBangladesh15:00

Oman - Bangladesh

Oman are playing Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YemenPalestine15:00

Yemen - Palestine

Yemen are playing Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanAustralia16:00

Jordan - Australia

Jordan are playing Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuwaitChinese Taipei16:00

Kuwait - Chinese Taipei

Kuwait are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Switzerland U-2015:00

Poland U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2015:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-20Czech Republic U-2017:30

Netherlands U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-21Liechtenstein U-2114:00

Azerbaijan U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 are playing Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Armenia U-21Ireland U-2112:00

Armenia U-21 - Ireland U-21

Armenia U-21 are playing Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-21Croatia U-2116:30

Lithuania U-21 - Croatia U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-21San Marino U-2117:00

Czech Republic U-21 - San Marino U-21

Czech Republic U-21 are playing San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Montenegro U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21North Macedonia U-2118:45

Spain U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Spain U-21 are playing North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Netherlands U-2118:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Romania U-21Finland U-2118:00

Romania U-21 - Finland U-21

Romania U-21 are playing Finland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EgyptKenya16:00

Egypt - Kenya

Egypt are playing Kenya at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MozambiqueRwanda16:00

Mozambique - Rwanda

Mozambique are playing Rwanda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TogoCommores16:00

Togo - Commores

Togo are playing Commores at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlgeriaZambia19:00

Algeria - Zambia

Algeria are playing Zambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DR CongoGabon19:00

DR Congo - Gabon

DR Congo are playing Gabon at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GhanaSouth Africa19:00

Ghana - South Africa

Ghana are playing South Africa at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MaliGuinea19:00

Mali - Guinea

Mali are playing Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QatarSingapore16:30

Qatar - Singapore

Qatar are playing Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BulgariaParaguay17:00

Bulgaria - Paraguay

Bulgaria are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UkraineEstonia17:00

Ukraine - Estonia

Ukraine are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IrelandNew Zealand19:45

Ireland - New Zealand

Ireland are playing New Zealand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago00:00

Ecuador - Trinidad and Tobago

Ecuador are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PeruColombia01:30

Peru - Colombia

Peru are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Brondby-2Lyngby-2PostponedPst

Brondby-2 - Lyngby-2

Brondby-2 are playing Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 14.

FC Nordsjaelland-2FC Kobenhavn-212:00

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 are playing FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVSKA Rostov12:00

Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov

Mashuk-KMV are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PohronieZlate Moravce16:00

Pohronie - Zlate Moravce

Pohronie are playing Zlate Moravce at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LangenthalSolothurn19:15

Langenthal - Solothurn

Langenthal are playing Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

USFASalitas15:30

USFA - Salitas

USFA are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Etoile FilanteASFA-Yennenga17:45

Etoile Filante - ASFA-Yennenga

Etoile Filante are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 14. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaPSM Makassar11:30

Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar

Persebaya Surabaya are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Egypt U-23Cameroon U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - Cameroon U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing Cameroon U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mali U-23Ghana U-2318:00

Mali U-23 - Ghana U-23

Mali U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USM AlgerParadou16:00

USM Alger - Paradou

USM Alger are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Africa SportsSan-Pedro15:30

Africa Sports - San-Pedro

Africa Sports are playing San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Akwa StarletsKano Pillars15:00

Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars

Akwa Starlets are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CuracaoCosta Rica23:30

Curacao - Costa Rica

Curacao are playing Costa Rica at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MartiniqueHonduras01:00

Martinique - Honduras

Martinique are playing Honduras at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and NevisGrenada19:00

St.Kitts and Nevis - Grenada

St.Kitts and Nevis are playing Grenada at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BelizeFrench Guyana23:00

Belize - French Guyana

Belize are playing French Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Turks and CaicosSint Maarten20:00

Turks and Caicos - Sint Maarten

Turks and Caicos are playing Sint Maarten at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands00:00

Bahamas - British Virgin Islands

Bahamas are playing British Virgin Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecUniversidad G01:00

Zacatepec - Universidad G

Zacatepec are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central CordobaLanus20:00

Central Cordoba - Lanus

Central Cordoba are playing Lanus at the National cup of Argentina on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

River PlateEstudiantes de Caseros00:10

River Plate - Estudiantes de Caseros

River Plate are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the National cup of Argentina on November 15. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

CucutaJunior00:00

Cucuta - Junior

Cucuta are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliAlianza Petrolera01:30

America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera

America de Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WAdelaide United W08:30

Western Sydney W - Adelaide United W

Western Sydney W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 14. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Mexico U-17Netherlands U-1719:30

Mexico U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.