Sandecja Nowy Sacz logo
Poland

Sandecja Nowy Sacz Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Miedz LegnicaSandecja Nowy SaczFriday 17:00

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Miedz Legnica are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 2Nieciecza4 days ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Nieciecza

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 1Olimpia G12 days ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia G

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on November 8. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 3-1.

Podbeskidzie3 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sacz17 days ago Full TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Podbeskidzie played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 3. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 3-1.

Stal Mielec5 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sacza month ago Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Stal Mielec played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 5-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz4 - 4Chojniczankaa month ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on October 11. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sacza month ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 3-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 2Chrobry Glogow2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on September 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 3-2.

KSZO Ostrowiec1 - 3Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 months ago Full TimeFT

KSZO Ostrowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

KSZO Ostrowiec played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the National cup of Poland on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 2Warta Poznan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Warta Poznan won 1-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 months ago Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Odra Opole played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on September 13. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 1Jastrzebie2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Jastrzebie

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radomiak Radom1 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Radomiak Radom played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 1-0.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Belchatow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Belchatow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-1.

Olsztyn1 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Olsztyn played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on August 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olsztyn won 1-0.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 0Tychy 713 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Tychy 71

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on August 16. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-0.

Puszcza N.1 - 2Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Puszcza N. played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-2.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 2Miedz Legnica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on August 2. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 1-2.

Nieciecza3 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sacz4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Nieciecza played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 3-0.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 3Tychy 714 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Tychy 71

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Tychy 71 won 0-3.

Wisla Krakow0 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sacz5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Wisla Krakow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz (also known as Sandecja Nowy S. or Sandecja Nowy Sącz) is a football club from Poland competing in the I Liga of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sandecja Nowy Sacz in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sandecja Nowy Sacz roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sandecja Nowy Sacz for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sandecja Nowy Sacz goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sandecja Nowy Sacz livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sandecja Nowy Sacz, who will be playing Miedz Legnica on Friday in the I Liga of Poland. You can watch Miedz Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
DarlingtonWalsall19:45

Darlington - Walsall

Darlington are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityIpswich Town19:45

Lincoln City - Ipswich Town

Lincoln City are playing Ipswich Town at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportGrimsby19:45

Newport - Grimsby

Newport are playing Grimsby at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vila NovaOeste22:15

Vila Nova - Oeste

Vila Nova are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifePonte Preta00:30

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

Sport Recife are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

KingstonianEnfield Town19:45

Kingstonian - Enfield Town

Kingstonian are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wolves U-23PSG U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - PSG U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hannover-2Hamburger-215:30

Hannover-2 - Hamburger-2

Hannover-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RW WalldorfHanau 9319:00

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenBersenbruck18:30

Kickers Emden - Bersenbruck

Kickers Emden are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausHagen-Uthlede18:30

Spelle-Venhaus - Hagen-Uthlede

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Honved U-19Vasas U-1910:00

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 are playing Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Puskas U-19Illes Akademia U-1910:00

Puskas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Puskas U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MTK U-19Debrecen U-1911:00

MTK U-19 - Debrecen U-19

MTK U-19 are playing Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CataniaSicula Leonzio19:45

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania are playing Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro SestoLevico13:30

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto are playing Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San TommasoMarsalaPostponedPst

San Tommaso - Marsala

San Tommaso are playing Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 20.

Union FeltreCampodarsego19:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenJeunesse Esch19:00

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid BUTA Arad12:00

Rapid B - UTA Arad

Rapid B are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turris-OltulPetrolul 5217:30

Turris-Oltul - Petrolul 52

Turris-Oltul are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Forres MechanicsClachnacuddin19:45

Forres Mechanics - Clachnacuddin

Forres Mechanics are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nairn CountyFort William19:45

Nairn County - Fort William

Nairn County are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TudelanoCoruxo11:00

Tudelano - Coruxo

Tudelano are playing Coruxo at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CastellonMurcia19:00

Castellon - Murcia

Castellon are playing Murcia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportRukh Vynnyky11:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinaz VyshhorodPodillya K.11:00

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Podillya K.

Dinaz Vyshhorod are playing Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGresford Athletic19:30

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPorthmadog19:45

Guilsfield - Porthmadog

Guilsfield are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Persela LamonganBadak Lampung08:30

Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung

Persela Lamongan are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:15

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Al ThuqbahAl-Kawkab11:50

Al Thuqbah - Al-Kawkab

Al Thuqbah are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jabalain12:10

Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl-Ansar12:30

Al Ain FC - Al-Ansar

Al Ain FC are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Nahdha14:30

Al Najoom - Al Nahdha

Al Najoom are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al BukiryahOhod14:55

Al Bukiryah - Ohod

Al Bukiryah are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

ASM OranOlimpique Medea14:00

ASM Oran - Olimpique Medea

ASM Oran are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Amal Bou SaadaRC Arba14:00

Amal Bou Saada - RC Arba

Amal Bou Saada are playing RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArzewMC El Eulma14:00

Arzew - MC El Eulma

Arzew are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC SaidaTadjenant14:00

MC Saida - Tadjenant

MC Saida are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkikdaAS Khroub14:00

Skikda - AS Khroub

Skikda are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM El HarrachMO Bejaia14:00

USM El Harrach - MO Bejaia

USM El Harrach are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WA TlemcenUSM Annaba16:00

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaRC Relizane17:00

JSM Bejaia - RC Relizane

JSM Bejaia are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BamboutosTonnerre14:00

Bamboutos - Tonnerre

Bamboutos are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CanonYoung Sport Academy14:00

Canon - Young Sport Academy

Canon are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ColombeFovu Club14:00

Colombe - Fovu Club

Colombe are playing Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CotonsportDragon de Yaounde14:00

Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde

Cotonsport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eding SportPWD Bamenda14:00

Eding Sport - PWD Bamenda

Eding Sport are playing PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FeutcheuAvion Academy14:00

Feutcheu - Avion Academy

Feutcheu are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fortuna MfouUMS de Loum14:00

Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum

Fortuna Mfou are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PanthereStade Renard14:00

Panthere - Stade Renard

Panthere are playing Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union DoualaAPEJES Academy14:00

Union Douala - APEJES Academy

Union Douala are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Groupe BazanoSanga Balende11:30

Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende

Groupe Bazano are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NyukiBukavu Dawa13:30

Nyuki - Bukavu Dawa

Nyuki are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoRacing Kinshasa13:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Racing Kinshasa

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DR Congo RangersTP Mazembe14:30

DR Congo Rangers - TP Mazembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KCBChemelil12:00

KCB - Chemelil

KCB are playing Chemelil at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kisumu All StarsWazito12:00

Kisumu All Stars - Wazito

Kisumu All Stars are playing Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mathare UnitedSofapaka12:00

Mathare United - Sofapaka

Mathare United are playing Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nzoia SugarPosta Rangers12:00

Nzoia Sugar - Posta Rangers

Nzoia Sugar are playing Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zoo KerichoSoNy Sugar12:00

Zoo Kericho - SoNy Sugar

Zoo Kericho are playing SoNy Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa Starlets are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedKatsina United15:00

Akwa United - Katsina United

Akwa United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsKano Pillars15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi StarsHeartland15:00

Lobi Stars - Heartland

Lobi Stars are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MFM FCWarri Wolves15:00

MFM FC - Warri Wolves

MFM FC are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NasarawaPlateau United15:00

Nasarawa - Plateau United

Nasarawa are playing Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers UnitedEnugu Rangers15:00

Rivers United - Enugu Rangers

Rivers United are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sunshine StarsEnyimba15:00

Sunshine Stars - Enyimba

Sunshine Stars are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikki TouristDelta Force15:00

Wikki Tourist - Delta Force

Wikki Tourist are playing Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jomo CosmosRoyal Eagles13:30

Jomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles

Jomo Cosmos are playing Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS GalaxyRichards Bay13:30

TS Galaxy - Richards Bay

TS Galaxy are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS GalaxyPretoria Univ.PostponedPst

TS Galaxy - Pretoria Univ.

TS Galaxy are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20.

UthongathiTshakhuma TM13:30

Uthongathi - Tshakhuma TM

Uthongathi are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Young AfricansKinondoni MC13:00

Young Africans - Kinondoni MC

Young Africans are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSan Carlos02:00

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LimonCS Cartagines02:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FASChalatenango01:30

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanSanta Tecla01:30

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMarathon01:00

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MotaguaReal de Minas01:00

Motagua - Real de Minas

Motagua are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCReal Espana01:00

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC are playing Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Real Sociedad01:00

UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad

UPNFM are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaCD Olimpia01:00

Vida - CD Olimpia

Vida are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa MitreDeportivo Madryn00:00

Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn

Villa Mitre are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCucuta22:00

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

Deportes Tolima are playing Cucuta at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraSanta Fe Bogota23:20

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe Bogota

Alianza Petrolera are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 23:20 UTC.

JuniorAtletico Nacional00:00

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAmerica de Cali01:30

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GrauComerciantes Unidos18:00

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

Grau are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos FCDeportivo Coopsol20:00

Santos FC - Deportivo Coopsol

Santos FC are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.