San Juan de Mozarrifar logo
Spain

San Juan de Mozarrifar Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

San Juan de Mozarrifar
Latest Results
Illueca0 - 4San Juan de Mozarrifar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Illueca - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Illueca played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 0-4.

San Juan de Mozarrifar0 - 0Brea3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaragoza-21 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Zaragoza-2 played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 1-0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar0 - 0Belchite4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Belchite

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar3 - 2Utebo4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 3-2.

Cuarte Industrial1 - 3San Juan de Mozarrifar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Cuarte Industrial played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-3.

San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 0Barbastro5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Barbastro

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-0.

Fraga1 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fraga - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Fraga played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fraga won 1-0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar4 - 2Borja5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Borja

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 4-2.

San Juan de Mozarrifar2 - 1Villanueva CF5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Villanueva CF

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 2-1.

San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 1Tamarite6 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Tamarite

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Juan de Mozarrifar3 - 2Calamocha7 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Calamocha

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 3-2.

Atletico Monzon1 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Monzon - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Atletico Monzon played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 1-0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 0Almudevar7 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Almudevar

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar3 - 0Sarinena7 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Sarinena

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 3-0.

Robres2 - 2San Juan de Mozarrifar7 months ago Full TimeFT

Robres - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Robres played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brea3 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brea - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Brea played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Brea won 3-0.

Belchite1 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar8 months ago Full TimeFT

Belchite - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Belchite played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Belchite won 1-0.

Utebo2 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar9 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Utebo played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Utebo won 2-0.

Barbastro0 - 1San Juan de Mozarrifar9 months ago Full TimeFT

Barbastro - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Barbastro played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 0-1.

San Juan de Mozarrifar is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of San Juan de Mozarrifar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as San Juan de Mozarrifar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of San Juan de Mozarrifar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the San Juan de Mozarrifar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow San Juan de Mozarrifar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of San Juan de Mozarrifar.

Matchday Live
Werder BremenEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Portimonense0 - 0Gil Vicente23'

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

Portimonense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FamalicaoPorto20:15

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Lori

Ararat-Armenia played Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 2HartbergFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz played Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hartberg won 1-2.

Sturm1 - 2Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 1-2.

SalzburgRapid18:30

Salzburg - Rapid

Salzburg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Budejovice2 - 0OlomoucFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Budejovice won 2-0.

Opava0 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 0-1.

Ostrava0 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-2.

Slovacko2 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-0.

Sparta Praha2 - 0Teplice26'

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sparta Praha are winning 2-0.

Usti nad Labem2 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 2-0.

Sokolov1 - 2PardubiceFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Pardubice

Sokolov played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pardubice won 1-2.

Nomme Kalju2 - 0Levadia TFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 2-0.

Trans Narva0 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-2.

Paide1 - 3Flora90 +5'

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Flora are winning 1-3.

Hannover3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hannover won 3-0.

Bayern-22 - 2Preussen Munster66'

Bayern-2 - Preussen Munster

Bayern-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Duisburg1 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena66'

Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Duisburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hallescher FC0 - 1Eintracht Braunschweig69'

Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig

Hallescher FC are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eintracht Braunschweig are winning 0-1.

ChemnitzerSonnenhof Grosaspach18:30

Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Chemnitzer are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern1860 Munchen18:30

Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munchen

Kaiserslautern are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 2ZetaFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeta won 0-2.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 0OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Iskra1 - 0FK Kom Podgorica25'

Iskra - FK Kom Podgorica

Iskra are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Iskra are winning 1-0.

OFK Titograd1 - 0Buducnost26'

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and OFK Titograd are winning 1-0.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 0Mladost Podgorica25'

Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jastrzebie1 - 2Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

Jastrzebie played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Warta Poznan won 1-2.

Olimpia GPodbeskidzie18:40

Olimpia G - Podbeskidzie

Olimpia G are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

SK Brann2 - 0AsaneFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Asane

SK Brann played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

Slovan2 - 1NitraFull TimeFT

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan played Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 2-1.

Olimpija0 - 1NaftaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Nafta

Olimpija played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nafta won 0-1.

Radomlje3 - 1DobFull TimeFT

Radomlje - Dob

Radomlje played Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radomlje won 3-1.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 2Pardubice-2Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Pardubice-2

Sokol Zivanice played Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pardubice-2 won 1-2.

Slavia K0 - 2BlanskoFull TimeFT

Slavia K - Blansko

Slavia K played Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Blansko won 0-2.

Benesov1 - 6Plzen-2Full TimeFT

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov played Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen-2 won 1-6.

BreclavZnojmo16:00

Breclav - Znojmo

Breclav are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ilves-21 - 0HJS-278'

Ilves-2 - HJS-2

Ilves-2 are playing HJS-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ilves-2 are winning 1-0.

Bylis1 - 3KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-3.

Flamurtari1 - 3VllazniaFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Vllaznia

Flamurtari played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 1-3.

Kukesi2 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kukesi won 2-1.

Laci1 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Laci - Teuta

Laci played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizani0 - 0Skenderbeu26'

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lernayin ArtsakhMasisPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Masis

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on June 3.

Shirak-22 - 0SevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 2-0.

Ararat-20 - 2Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 0-2.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia WPostponedPst

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Georgia WMalta WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Greece WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Greece W - Montenegro W

Greece W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Arminia Bielefeld W3 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - SC Sand W

Arminia Bielefeld W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld W won 3-2.

Potsdam W1 - 3Essen WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W played Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Essen W won 1-3.

Gutersloh W0 - 3Wolfsburg W70'

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W are playing Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsburg W are winning 0-3.

Honved0 - 0Mezokovesd25'

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 0Hapoel Beer ShevaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Maccabi Haifa39'

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Tel Aviv are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Hadera1 - 2Sektzia Nes Tziona81'

Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 3. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sektzia Nes Tziona are winning 1-2.

Ballkani0 - 0FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani played Feronikeli at the National cup of Kosovo on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal Tivat0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje

Arsenal Tivat played Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Decic Tuzi2 - 1Bokelj KotorFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor

Decic Tuzi played Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 2-1.

Jedinstvo BP0 - 0IbarFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo BP - Ibar

Jedinstvo BP played Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jezero2 - 0OtrantFull TimeFT

Jezero - Otrant

Jezero played Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jezero won 2-0.

Mornar1 - 1DrezgaFull TimeFT

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar played Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Polkowice1 - 2LegionoviaFull TimeFT

Gornik Polkowice - Legionovia

Gornik Polkowice played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legionovia won 1-2.

Elana Torun1 - 4Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-4.

Gryf W2 - 3Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 2-3.

Lech-22 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 1StargardFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Stargard

Resovia Rzeszow played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 2Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

Znicz Pruszkow played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 0-2.

Widzew0 - 2Skra Czestochowa63'

Widzew - Skra Czestochowa

Widzew are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Skra Czestochowa are winning 0-2.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik Leczna22'

Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Katowice are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cukaricki3 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

Cukaricki played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-2.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Vojvodina0 - 0Mladost Lucani24'

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina are playing Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Sahel0 - 4JaishFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Jaish

Al Sahel played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-4.

Al-Jazira0 - 0NawaeirFull TimeFT

Al-Jazira - Nawaeir

Al-Jazira played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hottin4 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottin won 4-1.

Jabala0 - 4IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad won 0-4.

Shorta0 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wahda won 0-1.

Taliya0 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Karama

Taliya played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karama won 0-1.

Wathbah2 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wathbah won 2-0.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan Carlos21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos DgPerez Zeledon23:10

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CS CartaginesCS Herediano23:15

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.