Sacramento Republic logo
United States

Sacramento Republic Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
OKC EnergySacramento RepublicSunday 23:00

OKC Energy - Sacramento Republic

OKC Energy are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sacramento RepublicEl Paso LocomotiveSeptember 29th 02:30

Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive

Sacramento Republic are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on September 29. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sacramento Republic2 - 1Rio Grande Valley3 days ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Rio Grande Valley

Sacramento Republic played Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on September 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 2-1.

Austin Bold1 - 2Sacramento Republic7 days ago Full TimeFT

Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic

Austin Bold played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on September 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 1-2.

Sacramento Republic3 - 0Tacoma Defiance11 days ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

Sacramento Republic played Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 8. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 3-0.

Los Angeles Galaxy-21 - 0Sacramento Republic18 days ago Full TimeFT

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - Sacramento Republic

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on September 1. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Los Angeles Galaxy-2 won 1-0.

Phoenix Rising2 - 1Sacramento Republica month ago Full TimeFT

Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic

Phoenix Rising played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on August 24. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Phoenix Rising won 2-1.

Sacramento Republic4 - 0Colorado Springsa month ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Colorado Springs

Sacramento Republic played Colorado Springs at the USL Championship of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 4-0.

Sacramento Republic0 - 0Las Vegas Lightsa month ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights

Sacramento Republic played Las Vegas Lights at the USL Championship of Usa on August 8. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Antonio FC2 - 3Sacramento Republic2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic

San Antonio FC played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 2-3.

Orange County0 - 0Sacramento Republic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Orange County - Sacramento Republic

Orange County played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on July 28. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacramento Republic1 - 2New Mexico United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United

Sacramento Republic played New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 25. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. New Mexico United won 1-2.

Rio Grande Valley2 - 1Sacramento Republic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rio Grande Valley - Sacramento Republic

Rio Grande Valley played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Rio Grande Valley won 2-1.

Sacramento Republic1 - 0Portland Timbers-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers-2

Sacramento Republic played Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 1-0.

Sacramento Republic0 - 1Fresno2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Fresno

Sacramento Republic played Fresno at the USL Championship of Usa on July 4. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Fresno won 0-1.

Reno 18682 - 0Sacramento Republic3 months ago Full TimeFT

Reno 1868 - Sacramento Republic

Reno 1868 played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on June 30. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 2-0.

Sacramento Republic6 - 0Tulsa Roughnecks3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks

Sacramento Republic played Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on June 23. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 6-0.

New Mexico United0 - 3Sacramento Republic3 months ago Full TimeFT

New Mexico United - Sacramento Republic

New Mexico United played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on June 9. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 0-3.

Sacramento Republic2 - 1San Antonio FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC

Sacramento Republic played San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on June 2. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 2-1.

El Paso Locomotive3 - 1Sacramento Republic4 months ago Full TimeFT

El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic

El Paso Locomotive played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on May 19. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. El Paso Locomotive won 3-1.

Sacramento Republic1 - 4Reno 18684 months ago Full TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868

Sacramento Republic played Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 12. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Reno 1868 won 1-4.

Fresno0 - 1Sacramento Republic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fresno - Sacramento Republic

Fresno played Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on May 9. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 0-1.

Sacramento Republic is a football club from United States competing in the USL Championship of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sacramento Republic in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sacramento Republic roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sacramento Republic for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sacramento Republic goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sacramento Republic livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sacramento Republic, who will be playing OKC Energy on Sunday in the USL Championship of Usa. You can watch OKC Energy vs Sacramento Republic live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC. After that, Sacramento Republic will play El Paso Locomotive on September 29th.

Matchday Live
APOELDudelange16:55

APOEL - Dudelange

APOEL are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

QarabagSevilla16:55

Qarabag - Sevilla

Qarabag are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Malmo FF16:55

Dynamo K. - Malmo FF

Dynamo K. are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnLugano16:55

FC Kobenhavn - Lugano

FC Kobenhavn are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar16:55

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

GetafeTrabzonspor16:55

Getafe - Trabzonspor

Getafe are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

LASK LinzRosenborg16:55

LASK Linz - Rosenborg

LASK Linz are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PSVSporting16:55

PSV - Sporting

PSV are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

ClujLazio16:55

Cluj - Lazio

Cluj are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RennaisCeltic16:55

Rennais - Celtic

Rennais are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal16:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

StandardGuimaraes16:55

Standard - Guimaraes

Standard are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PortoYoung Boys19:00

Porto - Young Boys

Porto are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RangersFeyenoord19:00

Rangers - Feyenoord

Rangers are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EspanyolFerencvaros19:00

Espanyol - Ferencvaros

Espanyol are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LudogoretsCSKA19:00

Ludogorets - CSKA

Ludogorets are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GentSaint-Etienne19:00

Gent - Saint-Etienne

Gent are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolfsburgOleksandria19:00

Wolfsburg - Oleksandria

Wolfsburg are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachWolfsberger AC19:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RomaIstanbul Basaksehir19:00

Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir

Roma are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SlovanBesiktas19:00

Slovan - Besiktas

Slovan are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolvesBraga19:00

Wolves - Braga

Wolves are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAstana19:00

Manchester United - Astana

Manchester United are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizanAZ19:00

Partizan - AZ

Partizan are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HakaTPS15:30

Haka - TPS

Haka are playing TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje14:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElcheTenerife17:00

Elche - Tenerife

Elche are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OviedoExtremadura17:00

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las PalmasSporting Gijon20:00

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Ahli SC16:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DhamkAl Shabab Riyadh15:50

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Dhafra14:45

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Shabab Al Ahli14:45

Hatta Dubai - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan17:15

Al Sharjah - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Sharjah are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Bani YasAjman17:15

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasFigueirense00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ColonAtletico-MG00:30

Colon - Atletico-MG

Colon are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boston RiverCerro M.19:00

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DanubioPlaza Colonia19:00

Danubio - Plaza Colonia

Danubio are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Fenix19:00

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersNacional M.22:30

Wanderers - Nacional M.

Wanderers are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AgsuNeftci Baku-211:30

Agsu - Neftci Baku-2

Agsu are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2MOIK11:30

Sumgayit-2 - MOIK

Sumgayit-2 are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Turan TovuzKapaz11:30

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgVendsyssel18:00

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kolding BOdder17:00

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LegionFlora-214:30

Legion - Flora-2

Legion are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva15:30

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Tallinna Kalev-216:30

Levadia-2 - Tallinna Kalev-2

Levadia-2 are playing Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Welco TartuTarvas Rakvere16:30

Welco Tartu - Tarvas Rakvere

Welco Tartu are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Swansea City U-23PSV U-2318:00

Swansea City U-23 - PSV U-23

Swansea City U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PEPOSudet15:30

PEPO - Sudet

PEPO are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LincolnCollege 197516:15

Lincoln - College 1975

Lincoln are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarLynx18:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Lynx

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vasas U-19Illes Akademia U-1910:00

Vasas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Vasas U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreBnei Sakhnin16:00

Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Acre are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Rishon LeZion16:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Ramat Gan16:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VushtrriaDrenica Skenderaj10:00

Vushtrria - Drenica Skenderaj

Vushtrria are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DukagjiniFerizaj14:00

Dukagjini - Ferizaj

Dukagjini are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FeronikeliFlamurtari FC14:00

Feronikeli - Flamurtari FC

Feronikeli are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VardenesetMadla16:00

Vardeneset - Madla

Vardeneset are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Braga U-2315:00

Belenenses U-23 - Braga U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Sporting U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ufa-DSpartak-D10:00

Ufa-D - Spartak-D

Ufa-D are playing Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo Izhevsk WLokomotiv W12:00

Torpedo Izhevsk W - Lokomotiv W

Torpedo Izhevsk W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yenisey WKubanochka W12:00

Yenisey W - Kubanochka W

Yenisey W are playing Kubanochka W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ryazan WZvezda W15:00

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BinissalemLlosetense18:00

Binissalem - Llosetense

Binissalem are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoUD San Fernando20:00

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CalasancioVillegas18:30

Calasancio - Villegas

Calasancio are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

La SolanaManchego18:30

La Solana - Manchego

La Solana are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SocuellamosFC Guadalajara18:30

Socuellamos - FC Guadalajara

Socuellamos are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Romania U-17 WTurkey U-17 W11:00

Romania U-17 W - Turkey U-17 W

Romania U-17 W are playing Turkey U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17 WMoldova U-17 W11:00

Switzerland U-17 W - Moldova U-17 W

Switzerland U-17 W are playing Moldova U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Karpaty U-2113:00

Dnipro U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Guam U-16Hong Kong U-1609:00

Guam U-16 - Hong Kong U-16

Guam U-16 are playing Hong Kong U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Singapore U-16Korea DPR U-1612:00

Singapore U-16 - Korea DPR U-16

Singapore U-16 are playing Korea DPR U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

China U-16 WKorea DPR U-16 W09:00

China U-16 W - Korea DPR U-16 W

China U-16 W are playing Korea DPR U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vietnam U-16 WKorea Republic U-16 W12:00

Vietnam U-16 W - Korea Republic U-16 W

Vietnam U-16 W are playing Korea Republic U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PeerlessBhawanipore09:00

Peerless - Bhawanipore

Peerless are playing Bhawanipore at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACMohammedan09:30

Mohun Bagan AC - Mohammedan

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Mohammedan at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanPersipura Jayapura08:30

PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura

PSS Sleman are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersijaBali United08:30

Persija - Bali United

Persija are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Badak LampungKalteng Putra11:30

Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra

Badak Lampung are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarTIRA Persikabo11:30

PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo

PSM Makassar are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSIM YogyakartaPersatu Tuban08:30

PSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban

PSIM Yogyakarta are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persik KediriPersiba Balikpapan08:30

Persik Kediri - Persiba Balikpapan

Persik Kediri are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraZakho11:00

Al Minaa Basra - Zakho

Al Minaa Basra are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al SimawaAl Zawraa11:00

Al Simawa - Al Zawraa

Al Simawa are playing Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ErbilNaft Al-Janoob11:00

Erbil - Naft Al-Janoob

Erbil are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gumi WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Gumi W - Boeun Sangmu W

Gumi W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WChangnyeong W10:00

Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W

Gyeongju W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WSeoul Amazones W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Seoul Amazones W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WSuwon W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Suwon W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NilandhooFoakaidhoo11:00

Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo

Nilandhoo are playing Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Green StreetsVictory16:00

Green Streets - Victory

Green Streets are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhTT Ha Noi10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - TT Ha Noi

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

San-Pedro0 - 3SOL FCForfeitFrf

San-Pedro - SOL FC

San-Pedro played SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on September 19. San-Pedro was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. SOL FC won 0-3.

ChemelilGor Mahia12:00

Chemelil - Gor Mahia

Chemelil are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PerformanceMamahira15:45

Performance - Mamahira

Performance are playing Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on September 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AS BamakoDuguwolofila16:00

AS Bamako - Duguwolofila

AS Bamako are playing Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonDeportivo Saprissa02:00

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Platense FCCD Olimpia01:15

Platense FC - CD Olimpia

Platense FC are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on September 20. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosCafetaleros02:00

Dorados - Cafetaleros

Dorados are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas WToluca W16:00

Atlas W - Toluca W

Atlas W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Necaxa WPuebla W21:00

Necaxa W - Puebla W

Necaxa W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Veracruz WSantos Laguna W22:00

Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W

Veracruz W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WLeon W23:00

America W - Leon W

America W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W00:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WMonterrey W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Monterrey W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juarez WPumas W01:00

Juarez W - Pumas W

Juarez W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WQueretaro W02:00

Guadalajara W - Queretaro W

Guadalajara W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Estudiantes San LuisBarracas Central20:10

Estudiantes San Luis - Barracas Central

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyQuilmes00:05

Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Fluminense U-20America MG U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - America MG U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Ponte Preta U-2022:00

Bahia U-20 - Ponte Preta U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Ponte Preta U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC BogotaBoca Juniors Cali20:00

FC Bogota - Boca Juniors Cali

FC Bogota are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosOrsomarso20:00

Llaneros - Orsomarso

Llaneros are playing Orsomarso at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioDepor FC00:00

Deportes Quindio - Depor FC

Deportes Quindio are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraLeones00:30

Deportes Pereira - Leones

Deportes Pereira are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CortuluaReal Cartagena01:00

Cortulua - Real Cartagena

Cortulua are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtyraSol de America22:45

Atyra - Sol de America

Atyra are playing Sol de America at the National cup of Paraguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Cyprus U-17Armenia U-1713:00

Cyprus U-17 - Armenia U-17

Cyprus U-17 are playing Armenia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.