Russia logo
National Team

Russia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Russia
HomeHome
ResultsResults
Latest Results
Slovakia - Russia

Slovakia - Russia

Slovakia played Russia at the Europe, Qualification: Group H of World Cup on March 30. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Slovakia won 2-1.

Russia - Slovenia

Russia - Slovenia

Russia played Slovenia at the Europe, Qualification: Group H of World Cup on March 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Russia won 2-1.

Malta - Russia

Malta - Russia

Malta played Russia at the Europe, Qualification: Group H of World Cup on March 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Russia won 1-3.

Serbia - Russia

Serbia - Russia

Serbia played Russia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Serbia won 5-0.

Turkey - Russia

Turkey - Russia

Turkey played Russia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Turkey won 3-2.

Moldova - Russia

Moldova - Russia

Moldova played Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia - Hungary

Russia - Hungary

Russia played Hungary at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia - Turkey

Russia - Turkey

Russia played Turkey at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Russia - Sweden

Russia - Sweden

Russia played Sweden at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sweden won 1-2.

Hungary - Russia

Hungary - Russia

Hungary played Russia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Russia won 2-3.

Russia - Serbia

Russia - Serbia

Russia played Serbia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 3. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Russia - Belgium

Russia - Belgium

Russia played Belgium at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Belgium won 1-4.

Cyprus - Russia

Cyprus - Russia

Cyprus played Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Russia won 0-5.

Russia - Scotland

Russia - Scotland

Russia played Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on October 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Russia won 4-0.

Russia - Kazakhstan

Russia - Kazakhstan

Russia played Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on September 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Russia won 1-0.

Scotland - Russia

Scotland - Russia

Scotland played Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Russia won 1-2.

Russia - Cyprus

Russia - Cyprus

Russia played Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on June 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Russia won 1-0.

Russia - San Marino

Russia - San Marino

Russia played San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on June 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Russia won 9-0.

Kazakhstan - Russia

Kazakhstan - Russia

Kazakhstan played Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Russia won 0-4.

Belgium - Russia

Belgium - Russia

Belgium played Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Belgium won 3-1.

Russia national football team represents Russia competing in the Europe, Qualification: Group H of World Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Russia national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Russia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Russia national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Russia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Russia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Russia.

Matchday Live
Wolves - Brighton

Wolves - Brighton

Wolves are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

West Ham United - Everton

West Ham United - Everton

West Ham United are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion

Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion

Arsenal are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Getafe - Eibar

Getafe - Eibar

Getafe are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Valencia - Real Valladolid

Valencia - Real Valladolid

Valencia are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Villarreal - Celta Vigo

Villarreal - Celta Vigo

Villarreal are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Koln - SC Freiburg

Koln - SC Freiburg

Koln are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hertha Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

Hertha Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

Hertha Berlin are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Genoa - Sassuolo

Genoa - Sassuolo

Genoa are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Benevento - Cagliari

Benevento - Cagliari

Benevento are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Parma - Atalanta

Parma - Atalanta

Parma are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Verona - Torino

Verona - Torino

Verona are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roma - Crotone

Roma - Crotone

Roma are playing Crotone at the Serie A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Angers - Dijon

Angers - Dijon

Angers are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Metz - Nimes

Metz - Nimes

Metz are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nice - Brest

Nice - Brest

Nice are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Strasbourg - Montpellier

Strasbourg - Montpellier

Strasbourg are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reims - Monaco

Reims - Monaco

Reims are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Rennes - PSG

Rennes - PSG

Rennes are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen - Groningen

Emmen - Groningen

Emmen are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Feyenoord - Ajax

Feyenoord - Ajax

Feyenoord are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zwolle - ADO Den Haag

Zwolle - ADO Den Haag

Zwolle are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Willem II - PSV

Willem II - PSV

Willem II are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo

Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gil Vicente - Braga

Gil Vicente - Braga

Gil Vicente are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Austria Klagenfurt - Juniors OO

Austria Klagenfurt - Juniors OO

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 9. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

LASK Linz - Tirol

LASK Linz - Tirol

LASK Linz are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rapid - Wolfsberger AC

Rapid - Wolfsberger AC

Rapid are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU - Torpedo-BelAZ

Energetik-BGU - Torpedo-BelAZ

Energetik-BGU are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mechelen - Oostende

Mechelen - Oostende

Mechelen are playing Oostende at the First Division A, Conference League Group of Belgium on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca

Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca

Anorthosis are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing AEL at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Budejovice - Pardubice

Budejovice - Pardubice

Budejovice are playing Pardubice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Karvina - Slovacko

Karvina - Slovacko

Karvina are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zizkov - Vlasim

Zizkov - Vlasim

Zizkov are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Taborsko - Jihlava

Taborsko - Jihlava

Taborsko are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Randers FC - AGF Aarhus

Randers FC - AGF Aarhus

Randers FC are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brondby - Midtjylland

Brondby - Midtjylland

Brondby are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lyngby - Horsens

Lyngby - Horsens

Lyngby are playing Horsens at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vejle - Sonderjylland

Vejle - Sonderjylland

Vejle are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Blackpool - Bristol Rovers

Blackpool - Bristol Rovers

Blackpool are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic - Hull City

Charlton Athletic - Hull City

Charlton Athletic are playing Hull City at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Crewe - Shrewsbury

Crewe - Shrewsbury

Crewe are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gillingham - Plymouth

Gillingham - Plymouth

Gillingham are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town

Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town

Ipswich Town are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lincoln City - Wimbledon

Lincoln City - Wimbledon

Lincoln City are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oxford United - Burton Albion

Oxford United - Burton Albion

Oxford United are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley

Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley

Portsmouth are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sunderland - Northampton

Sunderland - Northampton

Sunderland are playing Northampton at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wigan - Swindon Town

Wigan - Swindon Town

Wigan are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Paide - Levadia T

Paide - Levadia T

Paide are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter Turku - Haka

Inter Turku - Haka

Inter Turku are playing Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mariehamn - AC Oulu

Mariehamn - AC Oulu

Mariehamn are playing AC Oulu at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EIF - Jaro

EIF - Jaro

EIF are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Klubi 04 - KPV

Klubi 04 - KPV

Klubi 04 are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSa - JIPPO

MuSa - JIPPO

MuSa are playing JIPPO at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPS - MP

RoPS - MP

RoPS are playing MP at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bochum - Regensburg

Bochum - Regensburg

Bochum are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge Aue - Paderborn

Erzgebirge Aue - Paderborn

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Heidenheim - Sandhausen

Heidenheim - Sandhausen

Heidenheim are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Meppen - Lubeck

Meppen - Lubeck

Meppen are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bayern-2 - Unterhaching

Bayern-2 - Unterhaching

Bayern-2 are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PAOK - Aris

PAOK - Aris

PAOK are playing Aris at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos are playing AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Diosgyor - Fehervar

Diosgyor - Fehervar

Diosgyor are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Puskas - Budafoki

Puskas - Budafoki

Puskas are playing Budafoki at the NB I of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Varda - Paks

Varda - Paks

Varda are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on May 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Keflavik - Stjarnan

Keflavik - Stjarnan

Keflavik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on May 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Zhetysu - Aktobe

Zhetysu - Aktobe

Zhetysu are playing Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tobol - Atyrau

Tobol - Atyrau

Tobol are playing Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arys - Kyzyl-Zhar

Arys - Kyzyl-Zhar

Arys are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riga - Liepaja

Riga - Liepaja

Riga are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Valmiera - Noah Jurmala

Valmiera - Noah Jurmala

Valmiera are playing Noah Jurmala at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FS Metta LU - Spartaks

FS Metta LU - Spartaks

FS Metta LU are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nevezis - Suduva

Nevezis - Suduva

Nevezis are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OFK Titograd - Jezero

OFK Titograd - Jezero

OFK Titograd are playing Jezero at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sutjeska Niksic - Decic Tuzi

Sutjeska Niksic - Decic Tuzi

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Decic Tuzi at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FK Podgorica - Zeta

FK Podgorica - Zeta

FK Podgorica are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borec - Renova Dzepciste

Borec - Renova Dzepciste

Borec are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Makedonija - Shkendija

Makedonija - Shkendija

Makedonija are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shkupi - Pelister

Shkupi - Pelister

Shkupi are playing Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Struga - Vardar

Struga - Vardar

Struga are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt - Tromso

Bodo-Glimt - Tromso

Bodo-Glimt are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK - SK Brann

Viking FK - SK Brann

Viking FK are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valerenga - Rosenborg

Valerenga - Rosenborg

Valerenga are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan - Slask

Warta Poznan - Slask

Warta Poznan are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stal Mielec - Legia

Stal Mielec - Legia

Stal Mielec are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Resovia Rzeszow - Widzew

Resovia Rzeszow - Widzew

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

LKS Lodz - Jastrzebie

LKS Lodz - Jastrzebie

LKS Lodz are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade - Vizela

Cova Piedade - Vizela

Cova Piedade are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arouca - Casa Pia

Arouca - Casa Pia

Arouca are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leixoes - Porto-2

Leixoes - Porto-2

Leixoes are playing Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Varzim - Penafiel

Varzim - Penafiel

Varzim are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UTA Arad - CSMS Iasi

UTA Arad - CSMS Iasi

UTA Arad are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta - Arges

Viitorul Constanta - Arges

Viitorul Constanta are playing Arges at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

St. Mirren - St. Johnstone

St. Mirren - St. Johnstone

St. Mirren are playing St. Johnstone at the FA Cup of Scotland on May 9. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FK Metalac - Backa Palanka

FK Metalac - Backa Palanka

FK Metalac are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Macva Sabac - Vojvodina

Macva Sabac - Vojvodina

Macva Sabac are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Radnicki Nis - Rad

Radnicki Nis - Rad

Radnicki Nis are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Spartak Subotica - Indjija

Spartak Subotica - Indjija

Spartak Subotica are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Cukaricki - Partizan

Cukaricki - Partizan

Cukaricki are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda - Zlatibor Cajetina

Crvena Zvezda - Zlatibor Cajetina

Crvena Zvezda are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Slovan - DAC

Slovan - DAC

Slovan are playing DAC at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nitra - Sered

Nitra - Sered

Nitra are playing Sered at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Koper - Aluminij

Koper - Aluminij

Koper are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mirandes - Fuenlabrada

Mirandes - Fuenlabrada

Mirandes are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oviedo - Sabadell

Oviedo - Sabadell

Oviedo are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Cartagena - Castellon

FC Cartagena - Castellon

FC Cartagena are playing Castellon at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

UD Logrones - Girona

UD Logrones - Girona

UD Logrones are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Vasalund - Norrby

Vasalund - Norrby

Vasalund are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brage - Helsingborg

Brage - Helsingborg

Brage are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Degerfor - Djurgarden

Degerfor - Djurgarden

Degerfor are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mjallby - Ostersunds FK

Mjallby - Ostersunds FK

Mjallby are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Malmo FF - Varberg

Malmo FF - Varberg

Malmo FF are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lausanne - Zurich

Lausanne - Zurich

Lausanne are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luzern - Servette

Luzern - Servette

Luzern are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altay - Bandirmaspor

Altay - Bandirmaspor

Altay are playing Bandirmaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ankaraspor - Istanbulspor

Ankaraspor - Istanbulspor

Ankaraspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Balikesirspor - Altinordu

Balikesirspor - Altinordu

Balikesirspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bursaspor - Keciorengucu

Bursaspor - Keciorengucu

Bursaspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Adanaspor - Samsunspor

Adanaspor - Samsunspor

Adanaspor are playing Samsunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor

Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor

Tuzlaspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo K.

Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo K.

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mariupol - Desna

Mariupol - Desna

Mariupol are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Minai - Vorskla

Minai - Vorskla

Minai are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dnipro - Rukh Vynnyky

Dnipro - Rukh Vynnyky

Dnipro are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D - Inhulets

Shakhtar D - Inhulets

Shakhtar D are playing Inhulets at the Premier League of Ukraine on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chongqing Liangjiang - Henan Songshan Longmen

Chongqing Liangjiang - Henan Songshan Longmen

Chongqing Liangjiang are playing Henan Songshan Longmen at the Super League of China on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Guangzhou FC

Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Guangzhou FC

Cangzhou Mighty Lions are playing Guangzhou FC at the Super League of China on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F. Marinos played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 2-0.

Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol

Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol

Avispa Fukuoka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 1-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC

Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC

Shimizu S-Pulse played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita

Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita

Shonan Bellmare are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shonan Bellmare are winning 2-0.

Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo

Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo

Tokushima Vortis are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Consadole Sapporo are winning 1-2.

Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai

Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers - F.C.Tokyo

Kashima Antlers - F.C.Tokyo

Kashima Antlers are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Blaublitz Akita - Jubilo Iwata

Blaublitz Akita - Jubilo Iwata

Blaublitz Akita played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sagamihara - Machida Zelvia

Sagamihara - Machida Zelvia

Sagamihara played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Albirex Niigata played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JEF United Ichihara - Fagiano Okayama

JEF United Ichihara - Fagiano Okayama

JEF United Ichihara played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 4-2.

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 1-0.

Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC

Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC

Mito Hollyhock played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy

Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy

Ventforet Kofu played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-0.

Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi

Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi

Zweigen Kanazawa played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 0-1.

Thespa Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija

Thespa Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki

Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons

Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons

Gyeongnam FC are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Home United - Geylang

Home United - Geylang

Home United are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns

TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns

TS Galaxy are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Miami FC - Atlanta United

Inter Miami FC - Atlanta United

Inter Miami FC are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting KC - Austin FC

Sporting KC - Austin FC

Sporting KC are playing Austin FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 9. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Arsenal S - CA Central Cordoba

Arsenal S - CA Central Cordoba

Arsenal S are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Platense - Rosario Central

Platense - Rosario Central

Platense are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Racing - San Lorenzo

Racing - San Lorenzo

Racing are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

River Plate - Aldosivi

River Plate - Aldosivi

River Plate are playing Aldosivi at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Colon - Union Santa Fe

Colon - Union Santa Fe

Colon are playing Union Santa Fe at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Huracan - Independiente

Huracan - Independiente

Huracan are playing Independiente at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Lanus - Talleres Cordoba

Lanus - Talleres Cordoba

Lanus are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento

Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento

Newells Old Boys are playing Sarmiento at the Superliga of Argentina on May 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional Potosi - Guabira

Nacional Potosi - Guabira

Nacional Potosi are playing Guabira at the Primera Division of Bolivia on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wilstermann - Always Ready

Wilstermann - Always Ready

Wilstermann are playing Always Ready at the Primera Division of Bolivia on May 9. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi

Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Real Potosi at the Primera Division of Bolivia on May 9. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Curico Unido - Huachipato

Curico Unido - Huachipato

Curico Unido are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile

Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile

Antofagasta are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

Audax Italiano are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica Quito

Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica Quito

Mushuc Runa are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Delfin - Olmedo

Delfin - Olmedo

Delfin are playing Olmedo at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Aucas - Tecnico Universitario

Aucas - Tecnico Universitario

Aucas are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Libertad - 12 de Octubre

Libertad - 12 de Octubre

Libertad are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 9. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Olimpia - Sol de America

Olimpia - Sol de America

Olimpia are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 9. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Guairena - River Plate As

Guairena - River Plate As

Guairena are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sport Huancayo - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Sport Huancayo - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Sport Huancayo are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne City are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne City are winning 3-2.

Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory

Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory

Perth Glory are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on May 9. The match will kick off 08:10 UTC.

Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli

Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Burreli at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vora - Dinamo Tirana

Vora - Dinamo Tirana

Vora are playing Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Carroi - UE Santa Coloma

Carroi - UE Santa Coloma

Carroi are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada

UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada

UE Engordany are playing Penya Encarnada at the Primera Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Shirak-2 - Pyunik-2

Shirak-2 - Pyunik-2

Shirak-2 are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia-2

West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia-2

West Armenia are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sturm W - Vorderland W

Sturm W - Vorderland W

Sturm W are playing Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zira - Gabala

Zira - Gabala

Zira are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on May 9. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Baranovichi

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Baranovichi

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shakhter-Petrikov - Lida

Shakhter-Petrikov - Lida

Shakhter-Petrikov are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Krumkachy - Belshina

Krumkachy - Belshina

Krumkachy are playing Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Radnik Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac

Radnik Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac

Radnik Hadzici are playing Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vis Simm-Bau - Gabela

Vis Simm-Bau - Gabela

Vis Simm-Bau are playing Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kozarska Dubica - FK Zvijezda

Kozarska Dubica - FK Zvijezda

Kozarska Dubica are playing FK Zvijezda at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cherno More - Tsarsko selo

Cherno More - Tsarsko selo

Cherno More are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG, Europa League Group of Bulgaria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Botev - Levski

Botev - Levski

Botev are playing Levski at the A PFG, Europa League Group of Bulgaria on May 9. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Dukla Praha W - Pardubice W

Dukla Praha W - Pardubice W

Dukla Praha W are playing Pardubice W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Slavia Praha-2 - Rakovnik

Slavia Praha-2 - Rakovnik

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Karlovy Vary - Plzen-2

Karlovy Vary - Plzen-2

Karlovy Vary are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Pribram-2 - Sokolov

Pribram-2 - Sokolov

Pribram-2 are playing Sokolov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jindrichuv Hradec - Rokycany

Jindrichuv Hradec - Rokycany

Jindrichuv Hradec are playing Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sokol Lom - Marianske Lazne

Sokol Lom - Marianske Lazne

Sokol Lom are playing Marianske Lazne at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tatran Sedlcany - Cesky Lev

Tatran Sedlcany - Cesky Lev

Tatran Sedlcany are playing Cesky Lev at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Meteor P - Cesky Brod

Meteor P - Cesky Brod

Meteor P are playing Cesky Brod at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Polaban Nymburk - FK Dvur Kralove

Polaban Nymburk - FK Dvur Kralove

Polaban Nymburk are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Caslav - Velke Hamry

Caslav - Velke Hamry

Caslav are playing Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benatky nad Jizerou - Horky nad Jizerou

Benatky nad Jizerou - Horky nad Jizerou

Benatky nad Jizerou are playing Horky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Poricany - Kolin

Poricany - Kolin

Poricany are playing Kolin at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-2 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Bohemians 1905-2 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Bohemians 1905-2 are playing Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Boleslav-2 - Sokol Brozany

Boleslav-2 - Sokol Brozany

Boleslav-2 are playing Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha-2 are playing Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Liberec-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Liberec-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Liberec-2 are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Teplice-2 - Pardubice-2

Teplice-2 - Pardubice-2

Teplice-2 are playing Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Holstebro - Holbaek

Holstebro - Holbaek

Holstebro are playing Holbaek at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

B 73 Slagelse - AB Copenhagen

B 73 Slagelse - AB Copenhagen

B 73 Slagelse are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tarnby - Karlslunde

Tarnby - Karlslunde

Tarnby are playing Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RB 1906 - Otterup

RB 1906 - Otterup

RB 1906 are playing Otterup at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal W - Aston Villa W

Arsenal W - Aston Villa W

Arsenal W are playing Aston Villa W at the Super League - Women of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Birmingham W - Tottenham W

Birmingham W - Tottenham W

Birmingham W are playing Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chelsea W - Reading W

Chelsea W - Reading W

Chelsea W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd W - Everton W

Manchester Utd W - Everton W

Manchester Utd W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

West Ham W - Manchester City W

West Ham W - Manchester City W

West Ham W are playing Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Parnu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Parnu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Parnu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev - Maardu

Tallinna Kalev - Maardu

Tallinna Kalev are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nomme United - Welco Tartu

Nomme United - Welco Tartu

Nomme United are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HB Torshavn - B68 Toftir

HB Torshavn - B68 Toftir

HB Torshavn are playing B68 Toftir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn

KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn

KI Klaksvik are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LIF Vikingur - IF Fuglafjordur

LIF Vikingur - IF Fuglafjordur

LIF Vikingur are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TB - Streymur

TB - Streymur

TB are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FCV - GBK

FCV - GBK

FCV are playing GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dijon W - Paris W

Dijon W - Paris W

Dijon W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Issy W - Lyon W

Issy W - Lyon W

Issy W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Le Havre W - PSG W

Le Havre W - PSG W

Le Havre W are playing PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BAK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz

BAK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz

BAK 07 are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BFC Dynamo - Auerbach

BFC Dynamo - Auerbach

BFC Dynamo are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bischofswerdaer FV - Altglienicke

Bischofswerdaer FV - Altglienicke

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena - Lichtenberg

Carl Zeiss Jena - Lichtenberg

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Chemnitzer - Energie

Chemnitzer - Energie

Chemnitzer are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hertha-2 - Viktoria Berlin

Hertha-2 - Viktoria Berlin

Hertha-2 are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt

Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia

Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia

Luckenwalde are playing Tennis Borussia at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Optik Ratenow - Chemie Leipzig

Optik Ratenow - Chemie Leipzig

Optik Ratenow are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Union Furstenwalde - Babelsberg 03

Union Furstenwalde - Babelsberg 03

Union Furstenwalde are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg W - Bayern W

Wolfsburg W - Bayern W

Wolfsburg W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bayer W - Meppen W

Bayer W - Meppen W

Bayer W are playing Meppen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Duisburg W - Werder W

Duisburg W - Werder W

Duisburg W are playing Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg W - Essen W

Freiburg W - Essen W

Freiburg W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Potsdam W - Frankfurt W

Potsdam W - Frankfurt W

Potsdam W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 9.

Mons Calpe - Lincoln

Mons Calpe - Lincoln

Mons Calpe are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ergotelis - Chania

Ergotelis - Chania

Ergotelis are playing Chania at the Super League 2, Promotion round of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Ionikos - Xanthi

Ionikos - Xanthi

Ionikos are playing Xanthi at the Super League 2, Promotion round of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Levadiakos - Diagoras

Levadiakos - Diagoras

Levadiakos are playing Diagoras at the Super League 2, Promotion round of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Almopos - Pierikos

Almopos - Pierikos

Almopos are playing Pierikos at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aspropyrgos Enosis - Asteras Vlachioti

Aspropyrgos Enosis - Asteras Vlachioti

Aspropyrgos Enosis are playing Asteras Vlachioti at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Egaleo - Niki Volou

Egaleo - Niki Volou

Egaleo are playing Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Episkopi - Rhodos AS

Episkopi - Rhodos AS

Episkopi are playing Rhodos AS at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kalamata - Santorini 2020

Kalamata - Santorini 2020

Kalamata are playing Santorini 2020 at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozani - Veria

Kozani - Veria

Kozani are playing Veria at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Triglia - Olympiakos V

Triglia - Olympiakos V

Triglia are playing Olympiakos V at the Football League of Greece on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bekescsaba - Szolnok

Bekescsaba - Szolnok

Bekescsaba are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Csakvar - Siofok

Csakvar - Siofok

Csakvar are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DEAC - Pecs

DEAC - Pecs

DEAC are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorog - Ajka

Dorog - Ajka

Dorog are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gyor - Szeged

Gyor - Szeged

Gyor are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haladas - Budaors

Haladas - Budaors

Haladas are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot

Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot

Kazincbarcikai are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Soroksar - Kaposvar

Soroksar - Kaposvar

Soroksar are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Szentlorinc - Debrecen

Szentlorinc - Debrecen

Szentlorinc are playing Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nyiregyhaza - Vasas

Nyiregyhaza - Vasas

Nyiregyhaza are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Astra Hungary W - Kelen W

Astra Hungary W - Kelen W

Astra Hungary W are playing Kelen W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KV - Magni

KV - Magni

KV are playing Magni at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Hadera are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19 - Genoa U-19

Fiorentina U-19 - Genoa U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Sassuolo U-19 - Juventus U-19

Sassuolo U-19 - Juventus U-19

Sassuolo U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milan W - Fiorentina W

Milan W - Fiorentina W

Milan W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Florentina W - Roma W

Florentina W - Roma W

Florentina W are playing Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Marino Academy W - Inter W

San Marino Academy W - Inter W

San Marino Academy W are playing Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bra - Borgosesia

Bra - Borgosesia

Bra are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Citta di Varese - Castellanzese

Citta di Varese - Castellanzese

Citta di Varese are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fossano - Casale

Fossano - Casale

Fossano are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HSL Derthona - Saluzzo

HSL Derthona - Saluzzo

HSL Derthona are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Imperia - Legnano

Imperia - Legnano

Imperia are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

P.D.H.A.E. - Gozzano

P.D.H.A.E. - Gozzano

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SC Caronnese - Arconatese

SC Caronnese - Arconatese

SC Caronnese are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sestri Levante - Lavagnese

Sestri Levante - Lavagnese

Sestri Levante are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Breno - Franciacorta

Breno - Franciacorta

Breno are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Caravaggio - USD Casatese

Caravaggio - USD Casatese

Caravaggio are playing USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crema - Scanzorosciate

Crema - Scanzorosciate

Crema are playing Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ponte San Pietro - Sona

Ponte San Pietro - Sona

Ponte San Pietro are playing Sona at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real Calepina - Brusaporto

Real Calepina - Brusaporto

Real Calepina are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Seregno - Calvina

Seregno - Calvina

Seregno are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vis Nova Giussano - Fanfulla

Vis Nova Giussano - Fanfulla

Vis Nova Giussano are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Adriese - Este

Adriese - Este

Adriese are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Caldiero Terme - Belluno

Caldiero Terme - Belluno

Caldiero Terme are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane

Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane

Campodarsego are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cartigliano - Delta Porto Tolle

Cartigliano - Delta Porto Tolle

Cartigliano are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chions - Arzignano Valchiampo

Chions - Arzignano Valchiampo

Chions are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luparense - Union Feltre

Luparense - Union Feltre

Luparense are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manzanese - Trento

Manzanese - Trento

Manzanese are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mestre - San Giorgio-Sedico

Mestre - San Giorgio-Sedico

Mestre are playing San Giorgio-Sedico at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montebelluna - Clodiense

Montebelluna - Clodiense

Montebelluna are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus Bolzano - Ambrosiana

Virtus Bolzano - Ambrosiana

Virtus Bolzano are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Corticella

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Corticella

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano are playing Corticella at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lentigione - Seravezza

Lentigione - Seravezza

Lentigione are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mezzolara - Marignanese

Mezzolara - Marignanese

Mezzolara are playing Marignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro Livorno - G.S. Bagnolese

Pro Livorno - G.S. Bagnolese

Pro Livorno are playing G.S. Bagnolese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese

Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese

Real Forte Querceta are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rimini - Prato

Rimini - Prato

Rimini are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sasso Marconi - Forli

Sasso Marconi - Forli

Sasso Marconi are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting Trestina - Siena

Sporting Trestina - Siena

Sporting Trestina are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cannara - Grassina

Cannara - Grassina

Cannara are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gavorrano - Flaminia

Gavorrano - Flaminia

Gavorrano are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lornano Badesse - Tiferno Lerchi

Lornano Badesse - Tiferno Lerchi

Lornano Badesse are playing Tiferno Lerchi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montespaccato - Sangiovannese

Montespaccato - Sangiovannese

Montespaccato are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montevarchi Calcio - UC Sinalunghese

Montevarchi Calcio - UC Sinalunghese

Montevarchi Calcio are playing UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Donato Tavarnelle - Ostia Mare

San Donato Tavarnelle - Ostia Mare

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Scandicci - Foligno

Scandicci - Foligno

Scandicci are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Trastevere - Pianese

Trastevere - Pianese

Trastevere are playing Pianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cynthialbalonga - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Cynthialbalonga - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Cynthialbalonga are playing Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Giulianova - Montegiorgio

Giulianova - Montegiorgio

Giulianova are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pineto - Olympia Agnonese

Pineto - Olympia Agnonese

Pineto are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Porto Santelpidio - Castelfidardo

Porto Santelpidio - Castelfidardo

Porto Santelpidio are playing Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Recanatese - Campobasso

Recanatese - Campobasso

Recanatese are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tolentino - Matese

Tolentino - Matese

Tolentino are playing Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vastese - San Nicolo

Vastese - San Nicolo

Vastese are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Giugliano - Lanusei Calcio

Giugliano - Lanusei Calcio

Giugliano are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gladiator - Sassari Torres

Gladiator - Sassari Torres

Gladiator are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Muravera - Vis Artena

Muravera - Vis Artena

Muravera are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Arzachena - Nuova Monterosi

Arzachena - Nuova Monterosi

Arzachena are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Insieme Formia - Carbonia

Insieme Formia - Carbonia

Insieme Formia are playing Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latte Dolce - Savoia

Latte Dolce - Savoia

Latte Dolce are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Afragolese - Latina

Afragolese - Latina

Afragolese are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cassino - Nocerina

Cassino - Nocerina

Cassino are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nuova Florida - Nola 1925

Nuova Florida - Nola 1925

Nuova Florida are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brindisi - Audace Cerignola

Brindisi - Audace Cerignola

Brindisi are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Casarano - Lavello

Casarano - Lavello

Casarano are playing Lavello at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Citta di Fasano - Altamura

Citta di Fasano - Altamura

Citta di Fasano are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gravina - Molfetta Calcio

Gravina - Molfetta Calcio

Gravina are playing Molfetta Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nardo Calcio - Fidelis Andria

Nardo Calcio - Fidelis Andria

Nardo Calcio are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Puteolana - Bitonto

Puteolana - Bitonto

Puteolana are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real Aversa - Francavilla

Real Aversa - Francavilla

Real Aversa are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sorrento - AZ Picerno

Sorrento - AZ Picerno

Sorrento are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Taranto - Portici

Taranto - Portici

Taranto are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Acireale - Castrovillari

Acireale - Castrovillari

Acireale are playing Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Biancavilla - Paterno

Biancavilla - Paterno

Biancavilla are playing Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cittanovese - Roccella

Cittanovese - Roccella

Cittanovese are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Licata - Gelbison

Licata - Gelbison

Licata are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Messina - Santa Maria Cilento

Messina - Santa Maria Cilento

Messina are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotonda - FC Messina

Rotonda - FC Messina

Rotonda are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

S. Agata - San Luca

S. Agata - San Luca

S. Agata are playing San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arberia - Drenica Skenderaj

Arberia - Drenica Skenderaj

Arberia are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Drita FC - Ballkani

Drita FC - Ballkani

Drita FC are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Llapi - Besa Peje

Llapi - Besa Peje

Llapi are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Prishtina - Feronikeli

Prishtina - Feronikeli

Prishtina are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trepca - Gjilani

Trepca - Gjilani

Trepca are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Babrungas - Banga-2

Babrungas - Banga-2

Babrungas are playing Banga-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zalgiris-2 - Minija

Zalgiris-2 - Minija

Zalgiris-2 are playing Minija at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Differdange - Hamm Benfica

Differdange - Hamm Benfica

Differdange are playing Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-Bains - Swift Hesperange

Mondorf-les-Bains - Swift Hesperange

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petange - Rodange

Petange - Rodange

Petange are playing Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag W - PSV W

ADO Den Haag W - PSV W

ADO Den Haag W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DEM - Hollandia

DEM - Hollandia

DEM are playing Hollandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gemert - OSS 20

Gemert - OSS 20

Gemert are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Quick Boys - Blauw Geel

Quick Boys - Blauw Geel

Quick Boys are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

USV Hercules - ADO-20

USV Hercules - ADO-20

USV Hercules are playing ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Westlandia - Watergraafsmeer

Westlandia - Watergraafsmeer

Westlandia are playing Watergraafsmeer at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Groene Ster - GVV Unitas

Groene Ster - GVV Unitas

Groene Ster are playing GVV Unitas at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HSC 21 - VV Hoogland

HSC 21 - VV Hoogland

HSC 21 are playing VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Oostzaan - Dongen

Oostzaan - Dongen

Oostzaan are playing Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

UNA - EVV

UNA - EVV

UNA are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rosenborg W - Klepp W

Rosenborg W - Klepp W

Rosenborg W are playing Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow

Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow

Olimpia Elblag are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz W - Lechia Gdansk W

UKS Lodz W - Lechia Gdansk W

UKS Lodz W are playing Lechia Gdansk W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow W - Sosnowiec W

UJ Krakow W - Sosnowiec W

UJ Krakow W are playing Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 are playing Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 are playing Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 are playing Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lech U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Lech U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Lech U-18 are playing Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slask U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Slask U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Slask U-18 are playing SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Korona U-18 - Legia U-18

Korona U-18 - Legia U-18

Korona U-18 are playing Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Pawlowice Slaskie

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Pawlowice Slaskie

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ROW Rybnik - Polonia Stal Swidnica

ROW Rybnik - Polonia Stal Swidnica

ROW Rybnik are playing Polonia Stal Swidnica at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Korona-2 - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Korona-2 - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Korona-2 are playing Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cracovia-2 - Wiazownica

Cracovia-2 - Wiazownica

Cracovia-2 are playing Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wisla Sandomierz - Stal Stalowa Wola

Wisla Sandomierz - Stal Stalowa Wola

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lagow - Sokol Sieniawa

Lagow - Sokol Sieniawa

Lagow are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Baltyk Gdynia

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Baltyk Gdynia

Pogon Szczecin-2 are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2, Championship round of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gryf W - Unia Swarzedz

Gryf W - Unia Swarzedz

Gryf W are playing Unia Swarzedz at the III Liga, Group 2, Relegation round of Poland on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lusitania - Maritimo-2

Lusitania - Maritimo-2

Lusitania are playing Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Amora - Praiense

Amora - Praiense

Amora are playing Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Canelas - Amarante

Canelas - Amarante

Canelas are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Loures - Oliv. Hospital

Loures - Oliv. Hospital

Loures are playing Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alverca - Condeixa

Alverca - Condeixa

Alverca are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Caldas SC - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Caldas SC - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Caldas SC are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Felgueiras - Montalegre

Felgueiras - Montalegre

Felgueiras are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Louletano - Moncarapachense

Louletano - Moncarapachense

Louletano are playing Moncarapachense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marinhense - Uniao Santarem

Marinhense - Uniao Santarem

Marinhense are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mirandela - Maria da Fonte

Mirandela - Maria da Fonte

Mirandela are playing Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense

Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense

Sao Joao Ver are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sao Martinho - Merelinense

Sao Martinho - Merelinense

Sao Martinho are playing Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sporting-2 - Oriental Dragon

Sporting-2 - Oriental Dragon

Sporting-2 are playing Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trofense - Braga-2

Trofense - Braga-2

Trofense are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Promotion Group of Portugal on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Piros Security W

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Piros Security W

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W are playing Piros Security W at the Superliga, Championship round - Women of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Universitatea Galati W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Universitatea Galati W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Universitatea Galati W are playing Heniu Prundu Bargaului W at the Superliga, Championship round - Women of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Olimpia Cluj W - Vasas Odorhei W

Olimpia Cluj W - Vasas Odorhei W

Olimpia Cluj W are playing Vasas Odorhei W at the Superliga, Championship round - Women of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Banat W - SN Constanta W

Banat W - SN Constanta W

Banat W are playing SN Constanta W at the Superliga, Relegation round - Women of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Carmen Bucuresti W - Fairplay Bucuresti W

Carmen Bucuresti W - Fairplay Bucuresti W

Carmen Bucuresti W are playing Fairplay Bucuresti W at the Superliga, Relegation round - Women of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Universitatea Alexandria W - Baia Mare W

Universitatea Alexandria W - Baia Mare W

Universitatea Alexandria W are playing Baia Mare W at the Superliga, Relegation round - Women of Romania on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FC Sakhalin - Avangard

FC Sakhalin - Avangard

FC Sakhalin are playing Avangard at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on May 10. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Borac - Loznica

Borac - Loznica

Borac are playing Loznica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo Vranje - Zemun

Dinamo Vranje - Zemun

Dinamo Vranje are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi Sad - Buducnost Dobanovci

Kabel Novi Sad - Buducnost Dobanovci

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki Kragujevac - Trajal Krusevac

Radnicki Kragujevac - Trajal Krusevac

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki Pirot - Jagodina

Radnicki Pirot - Jagodina

Radnicki Pirot are playing Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Sloga Kraljevo

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Sloga Kraljevo

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica are playing Sloga Kraljevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zarkovo - Kolubara

Zarkovo - Kolubara

Zarkovo are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NK Krka - Rudar Velenje

NK Krka - Rudar Velenje

NK Krka are playing Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL, Promotion Round of Slovenia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NK Brda - Primorje

NK Brda - Primorje

NK Brda are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL, Relegation Round of Slovenia on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sevilla W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Sevilla W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Sevilla W are playing Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Madrid W - Atletico Madrid W

Madrid W - Atletico Madrid W

Madrid W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Santa Teresa W - Valencia W

Santa Teresa W - Valencia W

Santa Teresa W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva W - Logrono W

Sporting de Huelva W - Logrono W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tenerife W - Barcelona W

Tenerife W - Barcelona W

Tenerife W are playing Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Espanyol W - Levante W

Espanyol W - Levante W

Espanyol W are playing Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Athletic W - Real Sociedad W

Athletic W - Real Sociedad W

Athletic W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cacereno - CD Coria

Cacereno - CD Coria

Cacereno are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Diocesano - Montijo

Diocesano - Montijo

Diocesano are playing Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jerez - Moralo

Jerez - Moralo

Jerez are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chinato - RCP Valverdeno

Chinato - RCP Valverdeno

Chinato are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Calamonte - Trujillo

Calamonte - Trujillo

Calamonte are playing Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Campanario - Olivenza

Campanario - Olivenza

Campanario are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Valdivia - Fuente de Cantos

Valdivia - Fuente de Cantos

Valdivia are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sabinanigo - Atletico Monzon

Sabinanigo - Atletico Monzon

Sabinanigo are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Almudevar - Tamarite

Almudevar - Tamarite

Almudevar are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Robres - Valdefierro

Robres - Valdefierro

Robres are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Epila - Fraga

Epila - Fraga

Epila are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villanueva CF - Carinena

Villanueva CF - Carinena

Villanueva CF are playing Carinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Barbastro - Illueca

Barbastro - Illueca

Barbastro are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Borja - Zaragoza-2

Borja - Zaragoza-2

Borja are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Brea - Huesca-2

Brea - Huesca-2

Brea are playing Huesca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cuarte Industrial - Teruel

Cuarte Industrial - Teruel

Cuarte Industrial are playing Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Utebo - Belchite

Utebo - Belchite

Utebo are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arenteiro - Bergantinos

Arenteiro - Bergantinos

Arenteiro are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arosa - Somozas

Arosa - Somozas

Arosa are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pontellas - Viveiro

Pontellas - Viveiro

Pontellas are playing Viveiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Barco - Arzua

Barco - Arzua

Barco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Ourense CF - Paiosaco

Ourense CF - Paiosaco

Ourense CF are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ribadumia - Fisterra

Ribadumia - Fisterra

Ribadumia are playing Fisterra at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atios - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Atios - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Atios are playing Agrupacion Estudiantil at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bouzas - Deportivo-2

Bouzas - Deportivo-2

Bouzas are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Choco - Silva SD

Choco - Silva SD

Choco are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Estradense - Villalbes RC

Estradense - Villalbes RC

Estradense are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Entregu - Ceares

Entregu - Ceares

Entregu are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Llanes - Real Aviles

Llanes - Real Aviles

Llanes are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San Martin EI - Llanera

San Martin EI - Llanera

San Martin EI are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Condal - Aviles Stadium

Condal - Aviles Stadium

Condal are playing Aviles Stadium at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Siero - Mosconia

Siero - Mosconia

Siero are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Valdesoto - Navarro

Valdesoto - Navarro

Valdesoto are playing Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colunga - Vallobin

Colunga - Vallobin

Colunga are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Real Titanico - Lenense

Real Titanico - Lenense

Real Titanico are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tuilla - Caudal

Tuilla - Caudal

Tuilla are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Urraca - Gijon Industrial

Urraca - Gijon Industrial

Urraca are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Torrelavega - Cayon

Torrelavega - Cayon

Torrelavega are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tropezon - Racing Santander-2

Tropezon - Racing Santander-2

Tropezon are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Guarnizo - Barquereno

Cultural Guarnizo - Barquereno

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vimenor - Textil Escudo

Vimenor - Textil Escudo

Vimenor are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sestao - Pasaia KE

Sestao - Pasaia KE

Sestao are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3 - Vitoria CD

Real Sociedad-3 - Vitoria CD

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tolosa - Santurtzi

Tolosa - Santurtzi

Tolosa are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Somorrostro - Sodupe

Somorrostro - Sodupe

Somorrostro are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santutxu - Basconia

Santutxu - Basconia

Santutxu are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Vilafranca - Cerdanyola del Valles

Vilafranca - Cerdanyola del Valles

Vilafranca are playing Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CE Europa - Girona-2

CE Europa - Girona-2

CE Europa are playing Girona-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Terrassa - Granollers

Terrassa - Granollers

Terrassa are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Montanesa - Sants

Montanesa - Sants

Montanesa are playing Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pobla Mafumet - Peralada

Pobla Mafumet - Peralada

Pobla Mafumet are playing Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Valls - Horta

Valls - Horta

Valls are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Igualada - Figueres

Igualada - Figueres

Igualada are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Castelldefels - Grama

Castelldefels - Grama

Castelldefels are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Manresa - Sant Andreu

Manresa - Sant Andreu

Manresa are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

San Cristobal - Vilassar de Mar

San Cristobal - Vilassar de Mar

San Cristobal are playing Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Elche-2 - Saguntino

Elche-2 - Saguntino

Elche-2 are playing Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eldense - Alzira

Eldense - Alzira

Eldense are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Intercity - Roda FC

Intercity - Roda FC

Intercity are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villajoyosa - Acero

Villajoyosa - Acero

Villajoyosa are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Novelda - Torrent

Novelda - Torrent

Novelda are playing Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crevillente - Vilamarxant

Crevillente - Vilamarxant

Crevillente are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jove Espanol - Silla

Jove Espanol - Silla

Jove Espanol are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alcorcon-2 - Moratalaz

Alcorcon-2 - Moratalaz

Alcorcon-2 are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Leganes-2 - Union Adarve

Leganes-2 - Union Adarve

Leganes-2 are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Atletico de Pinto - Complutense

Atletico de Pinto - Complutense

Atletico de Pinto are playing Complutense at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

El Alamo - Villanueva de Pardillo

El Alamo - Villanueva de Pardillo

El Alamo are playing Villanueva de Pardillo at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Real Aranjuez - San Fernardo de Henares

Real Aranjuez - San Fernardo de Henares

Real Aranjuez are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Villaverde Boetticher - Santa Ana

Villaverde Boetticher - Santa Ana

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Carabanchel - Flat Earth

Carabanchel - Flat Earth

Carabanchel are playing Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Parla - Pozuelo Alarcon

Parla - Pozuelo Alarcon

Parla are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Trival Valderas - Torrejon

Trival Valderas - Torrejon

Trival Valderas are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Gimnastica Segoviana - Cristo Atletico

Gimnastica Segoviana - Cristo Atletico

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgos Promesas - Cultural Leonesa-2

Burgos Promesas - Cultural Leonesa-2

Burgos Promesas are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Numancia-2 - Atletico Astorga

Numancia-2 - Atletico Astorga

Numancia-2 are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bupolsa - Salamanca-2

Bupolsa - Salamanca-2

Bupolsa are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Cebrerena - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Cebrerena - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Cebrerena are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Granja - Becerril Campos

La Granja - Becerril Campos

La Granja are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Burgos - Penaranda

Real Burgos - Penaranda

Real Burgos are playing Penaranda at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

El Palo - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

El Palo - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

El Palo are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Estepona - Maracena

Estepona - Maracena

Estepona are playing Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alhaurino - Polideportivo Almeria

Alhaurino - Polideportivo Almeria

Alhaurino are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Motril - Atletico Porcuna

Motril - Atletico Porcuna

Motril are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar

Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar

Alhaurin are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Juventud Torremolinos - Torreperogil

Juventud Torremolinos - Torreperogil

Juventud Torremolinos are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Malaga-2 - Huetor Vega

Malaga-2 - Huetor Vega

Malaga-2 are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Puente Genil - Xerez Deportivo

Puente Genil - Xerez Deportivo

Puente Genil are playing Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Castilleja - Arcos

Castilleja - Arcos

Castilleja are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gerena - Lebrijana

Gerena - Lebrijana

Gerena are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

La Palma - Conil

La Palma - Conil

La Palma are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Utrera - Antoniano

Utrera - Antoniano

Utrera are playing Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pozoblanco - Rota

Pozoblanco - Rota

Pozoblanco are playing Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Formentera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Formentera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Formentera are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Platges de Calvia - Constancia

Platges de Calvia - Constancia

Platges de Calvia are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Llosetense - Cardassar

Llosetense - Cardassar

Llosetense are playing Cardassar at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mallorca-2 - Collerense

Mallorca-2 - Collerense

Mallorca-2 are playing Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Atletico Paso - Las Palmas-3

Atletico Paso - Las Palmas-3

Atletico Paso are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico Tacoronte - Villa de Santa Brigida

Atletico Tacoronte - Villa de Santa Brigida

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico Victoria - Guia

Atletico Victoria - Guia

Atletico Victoria are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vera - Arucas

Vera - Arucas

Vera are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Buzanada - Union Viera

Buzanada - Union Viera

Buzanada are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tenerife-2 - Gran Tarajal

Tenerife-2 - Gran Tarajal

Tenerife-2 are playing Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Murcia-2 - Cartagena-2

Murcia-2 - Cartagena-2

Murcia-2 are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aguilas - Mar Menor

Aguilas - Mar Menor

Aguilas are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atletico Pulpileno - Racing Murcia

Atletico Pulpileno - Racing Murcia

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EDMF Churra - Ciudad de Murcia

EDMF Churra - Ciudad de Murcia

EDMF Churra are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Minerva - Muleno

Minerva - Muleno

Minerva are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

El Palmar - Lorca

El Palmar - Lorca

El Palmar are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plus Ultra - Huercal-Overa

Plus Ultra - Huercal-Overa

Plus Ultra are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los Garres - Cartagena

Los Garres - Cartagena

Los Garres are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Bullense - La Union

Bullense - La Union

Bullense are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor

Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor

Cirbonero are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pena Sport - Valle Egues

Pena Sport - Valle Egues

Pena Sport are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pena Azagresa - Corellano

Pena Azagresa - Corellano

Pena Azagresa are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cantolagua - Burlades

Cantolagua - Burlades

Cantolagua are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Murchante - Huarte

Murchante - Huarte

Murchante are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Logrones-2 - Varea

Logrones-2 - Varea

Logrones-2 are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Naxara - Anguiano

Naxara - Anguiano

Naxara are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing Rioja - CD Alfaro

Racing Rioja - CD Alfaro

Racing Rioja are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Calasancio - Vianes

Calasancio - Vianes

Calasancio are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pradejon - Agoncillo

Pradejon - Agoncillo

Pradejon are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

River Ebro - Villegas

River Ebro - Villegas

River Ebro are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tedeon - Comillas

Tedeon - Comillas

Tedeon are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alberite - Berceo

Alberite - Berceo

Alberite are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Casalarreina - La Calzada

Casalarreina - La Calzada

Casalarreina are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Marchamalo - Albacete-2

Marchamalo - Albacete-2

Marchamalo are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Toledo - Quintanar del Rey

Toledo - Quintanar del Rey

Toledo are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Torrijos - Calvo Sotelo

Torrijos - Calvo Sotelo

Torrijos are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Promotion Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Illescas - La Solana

Illescas - La Solana

Illescas are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Pedroneras - Atletico Ibanes

Pedroneras - Atletico Ibanes

Pedroneras are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC Guadalajara - Manchego

FC Guadalajara - Manchego

FC Guadalajara are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tarancon - La Roda

Tarancon - La Roda

Tarancon are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Second Stage of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Burgos - Celta-2

Burgos - Celta-2

Burgos are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa - Zamora

Cultural Leonesa - Zamora

Cultural Leonesa are playing Zamora at the Segunda B, Group 1, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2 - Unionstas de Salamanca

Valladolid-2 - Unionstas de Salamanca

Valladolid-2 are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Marino de Luanco - Ferrol

Marino de Luanco - Ferrol

Marino de Luanco are playing Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Numancia - Deportivo

Numancia - Deportivo

Numancia are playing Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Coruxo - Lealtad

Coruxo - Lealtad

Coruxo are playing Lealtad at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Guijuelo - Covadonga

Guijuelo - Covadonga

Guijuelo are playing Covadonga at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon-2

Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon-2

Pontevedra are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salmantino - Oviedo-2

Salmantino - Oviedo-2

Salmantino are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Calahorra - Amorebieta

Calahorra - Amorebieta

Calahorra are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SD Logrones - Athletic-2

SD Logrones - Athletic-2

SD Logrones are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tudelano - Real Sociedad-2

Tudelano - Real Sociedad-2

Tudelano are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arenas de Getxo - Ebro

Arenas de Getxo - Ebro

Arenas de Getxo are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 2, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing Santander - Tarazona

Racing Santander - Tarazona

Racing Santander are playing Tarazona at the Segunda B, Group 2, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Union - Osasuna-2

Real Union - Osasuna-2

Real Union are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alaves-2 - Ejea

Alaves-2 - Ejea

Alaves-2 are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 2, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugalete - Izarra

Portugalete - Izarra

Portugalete are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Barakaldo - Mutilvera

Barakaldo - Mutilvera

Barakaldo are playing Mutilvera at the Segunda B, Group 2, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alcoyano - Andorra CF

Alcoyano - Andorra CF

Alcoyano are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UD Ibiza - Gimnastic

UD Ibiza - Gimnastic

UD Ibiza are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Villarreal-2 - Barcelona-2

Villarreal-2 - Barcelona-2

Villarreal-2 are playing Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cornella - La Nucia

Cornella - La Nucia

Cornella are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Llagostera - Levante-2

Llagostera - Levante-2

Llagostera are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Espanyol-2 - Orihuela CF

Espanyol-2 - Orihuela CF

Espanyol-2 are playing Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Hospitalet - Pena Deportivo

Hospitalet - Pena Deportivo

Hospitalet are playing Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Prat - Atzeneta

Prat - Atzeneta

Prat are playing Atzeneta at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olot - Valencia-2

Olot - Valencia-2

Olot are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Betis-2 - San Fernando

Betis-2 - San Fernando

Betis-2 are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Linares Deportivo - Atletico Sanluqueno

Linares Deportivo - Atletico Sanluqueno

Linares Deportivo are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia - Algeciras

UCAM Murcia - Algeciras

UCAM Murcia are playing Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cordoba - Cadiz-2

Cordoba - Cadiz-2

Cordoba are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Murcia - Tamaraceite

Murcia - Tamaraceite

Murcia are playing Tamaraceite at the Segunda B, Group 4, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sevilla-2 - Linense

Sevilla-2 - Linense

Sevilla-2 are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-2 - Yeclano

Las Palmas-2 - Yeclano

Las Palmas-2 are playing Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Recreativo Huelva - El Ejido

Recreativo Huelva - El Ejido

Recreativo Huelva are playing El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marbella - Granada-2

Marbella - Granada-2

Marbella are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Badajoz - SS Reyes

Badajoz - SS Reyes

Badajoz are playing SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 5, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Extremadura - Internacional FC

Extremadura - Internacional FC

Extremadura are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 5, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Talavera CF - Real Madrid-2

Talavera CF - Real Madrid-2

Talavera CF are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5, Promotion round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Merida AD - Atletico Baleares

Merida AD - Atletico Baleares

Merida AD are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 5, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Villanovense - Rayo Majadahonda

Villanovense - Rayo Majadahonda

Villanovense are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 5, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Don Benito - Navalcarnero

Don Benito - Navalcarnero

Don Benito are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 5, Second round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid-2 - Villarrubia

Atletico Madrid-2 - Villarrubia

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Las Rozas - Socuellamos

Las Rozas - Socuellamos

Las Rozas are playing Socuellamos at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Poblense - Melilla

Poblense - Melilla

Poblense are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Getafe-2 - Villarrobledo

Getafe-2 - Villarrobledo

Getafe-2 are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pitea W - Vaxjo W

Pitea W - Vaxjo W

Pitea W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Orebro W - Eskilstuna United W

Orebro W - Eskilstuna United W

Orebro W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rosengard W - Djurgarden W

Rosengard W - Djurgarden W

Rosengard W are playing Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Qviding FIF - Linkoping City

Qviding FIF - Linkoping City

Qviding FIF are playing Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Trollhattan - Assyriska Turabdin

Trollhattan - Assyriska Turabdin

Trollhattan are playing Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hammarby Talang - Gefle

Hammarby Talang - Gefle

Hammarby Talang are playing Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Umea - Karlstad

Umea - Karlstad

Umea are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Haninge - Pitea

Haninge - Pitea

Haninge are playing Pitea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Friska Viljor - Umea Akademi

Friska Viljor - Umea Akademi

Friska Viljor are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sandviks - Storfors

Sandviks - Storfors

Sandviks are playing Storfors at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zhejiang Professional FC - Shaanxi Changan

Zhejiang Professional FC - Shaanxi Changan

Zhejiang Professional FC are playing Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Zibo Cuju - Meizhou Hakka

Zibo Cuju - Meizhou Hakka

Zibo Cuju are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on May 9. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangxi Beidamen - Nantong Zhiyun

Jiangxi Beidamen - Nantong Zhiyun

Jiangxi Beidamen are playing Nantong Zhiyun at the League 1 of China on May 10. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hang Yuen - Taipower

Hang Yuen - Taipower

Hang Yuen are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 9. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Taiwan CPC - Zhanyi Skywalkers

Taiwan CPC - Zhanyi Skywalkers

Taiwan CPC are playing Zhanyi Skywalkers at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tatung - NTUPES

Tatung - NTUPES

Tatung are playing NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

HK Warriors - Resources Capital

HK Warriors - Resources Capital

HK Warriors are playing Resources Capital at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's half time and HK Warriors are winning 2-0.

Eastern - Happy Valley AA

Eastern - Happy Valley AA

Eastern are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Citizen AA - Hoi King

Citizen AA - Hoi King

Citizen AA played Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Hoi King won 1-3.

Icanfield - Central-Western

Icanfield - Central-Western

Icanfield played Central-Western at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Central-Western won 0-2.

North District - Sham Shui Po

North District - Sham Shui Po

North District are playing Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shatin - Wofoo Tai Po

Shatin - Wofoo Tai Po

Shatin are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

South China AA - Eastern District

South China AA - Eastern District

South China AA are playing Eastern District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wing Yee - Wong Tai Sin

Wing Yee - Wong Tai Sin

Wing Yee are playing Wong Tai Sin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hong Kong FC - Yuen Long

Hong Kong FC - Yuen Long

Hong Kong FC are playing Yuen Long at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on May 9. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Sepahan - Persepolis

Sepahan - Persepolis

Sepahan are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 9. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Paykan - Tractor Sazi

Paykan - Tractor Sazi

Paykan are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 9. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

Esteghlal - Zob Ahan

Esteghlal - Zob Ahan

Esteghlal are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 9. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Angeviolet Hiroshima W - NGU Nagoya W

Angeviolet Hiroshima W - NGU Nagoya W

Angeviolet Hiroshima W played NGU Nagoya W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. NGU Nagoya W won 2-3.

Iga Kunoichi W - Setagaya Sfida FC W

Iga Kunoichi W - Setagaya Sfida FC W

Iga Kunoichi W played Setagaya Sfida FC W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Setagaya Sfida FC W won 1-2.

Al Jalil - Al Salt

Al Jalil - Al Salt

Al Jalil are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Maan - Al-Weehdat

Maan - Al-Weehdat

Maan are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jeonju Citizen - Chuncheon

Jeonju Citizen - Chuncheon

Jeonju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K4 League of Korea Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Pocheon - Gangwon-2

Pocheon - Gangwon-2

Pocheon are playing Gangwon-2 at the K4 League of Korea Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Pyeongchang United - Geoje Citizen

Pyeongchang United - Geoje Citizen

Pyeongchang United are playing Geoje Citizen at the K4 League of Korea Republic on May 9. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Siheung Citizen - Goyang Citizen

Siheung Citizen - Goyang Citizen

Siheung Citizen are playing Goyang Citizen at the K4 League of Korea Republic on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Siheung Citizen are winning 3-2.

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Changwon

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Changwon

Pyeongtaek Citizen are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 9.

Hwaseong FC - Gyeongju KHNP

Hwaseong FC - Gyeongju KHNP

Hwaseong FC played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 2-3.

Benfica Macau - Casa De Portugal

Benfica Macau - Casa De Portugal

Benfica Macau are playing Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD Lun Lok - Windsor Arch Ka I

CD Lun Lok - Windsor Arch Ka I

CD Lun Lok are playing Windsor Arch Ka I at the Elite League of Macao on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka Utd - Petaling Jaya City

Melaka Utd - Petaling Jaya City

Melaka Utd are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Perak - Pahang

Perak - Pahang

Perak are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Selangor FC - Terengganu

Selangor FC - Terengganu

Selangor FC are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Emir Cup of Qatar on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Sahel - Wahda

Al Sahel - Wahda

Al Sahel are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Foutoua - Horriya

Foutoua - Horriya

Foutoua are playing Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hottin - Wathbah

Hottin - Wathbah

Hottin are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ittihad - Al-Horgelah

Ittihad - Al-Horgelah

Ittihad are playing Al-Horgelah at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jaish - Jabala

Jaish - Jabala

Jaish are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karama - Teshrin

Karama - Teshrin

Karama are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Taliya - Shorta

Taliya - Shorta

Taliya are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Faizkand - Eskhata

Faizkand - Eskhata

Faizkand are playing Eskhata at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Istiqlol - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Istiqlol - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Istiqlol are playing CSKA Pomir Dushanbe at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario do Huambo - Sagrada Esperanca

Ferroviario do Huambo - Sagrada Esperanca

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santa Rita FC - Progresso Lunda

Santa Rita FC - Progresso Lunda

Santa Rita FC are playing Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Desportivo Huila - Cuando Cubango

Desportivo Huila - Cuando Cubango

Desportivo Huila are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Wiliete - Primeiro de Agosto

Wiliete - Primeiro de Agosto

Wiliete are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AS Cotonou - Dragons

AS Cotonou - Dragons

AS Cotonou are playing Dragons at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo Parakou - Damissa

Dynamo Parakou - Damissa

Dynamo Parakou are playing Damissa at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eternel - Ayema

Eternel - Ayema

Eternel are playing Ayema at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hodio - Beke Bembereke

Hodio - Beke Bembereke

Hodio are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Royal - Douanes

Royal - Douanes

Royal are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Salitas - ASEC-K

Salitas - ASEC-K

Salitas are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bamboutos - Fortuna Mfou

Bamboutos - Fortuna Mfou

Bamboutos are playing Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cotonsport - APEJES Academy

Cotonsport - APEJES Academy

Cotonsport are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eding Sport - Yafoot

Eding Sport - Yafoot

Eding Sport are playing Yafoot at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fovu Club - Feutcheu

Fovu Club - Feutcheu

Fovu Club are playing Feutcheu at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stade Renard - Dragon de Yaounde

Stade Renard - Dragon de Yaounde

Stade Renard are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union Douala - PWD Bamenda

Union Douala - PWD Bamenda

Union Douala are playing PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SOA - ASEC Mimosas

SOA - ASEC Mimosas

SOA are playing ASEC Mimosas at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SOL FC - Bouake

SOL FC - Bouake

SOL FC are playing Bouake at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stella - Racing Abidjan

Stella - Racing Abidjan

Stella are playing Racing Abidjan at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blessing - Dauphins Noirs

Blessing - Dauphins Noirs

Blessing are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Groupe Bazano - Maniema Union

Groupe Bazano - Maniema Union

Groupe Bazano are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on May 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port Said - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Masry Port Said - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Masry Port Said are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ENPPI Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

ENPPI Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra

Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra

Pyramids are playing Ceramica Cleopatra at the Premier League of Egypt on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Talaea El Geish - Ghazl Al Mehalla

Talaea El Geish - Ghazl Al Mehalla

Talaea El Geish are playing Ghazl Al Mehalla at the Premier League of Egypt on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Welayta Dicha - Jimma Aba Jifar

Welayta Dicha - Jimma Aba Jifar

Welayta Dicha are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 10. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wallidan - Marimoo

Wallidan - Marimoo

Wallidan are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea

Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea

Aduana Stars are playing Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders

Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders

Ashanti Gold are playing Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities

Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks

Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks

Inter Allies are playing Elmina Sharks at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Karela - Bechem United

Karela - Bechem United

Karela are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC

Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC

Liberty Professionals are playing Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hearts of Oak - King Faisal

Hearts of Oak - King Faisal

Hearts of Oak are playing King Faisal at the Premier League of Ghana on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Civil - Ekwendeni Hammers

Civil - Ekwendeni Hammers

Civil are playing Ekwendeni Hammers at the Super League of Malawi on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Moyale Barracks - Karonga United

Moyale Barracks - Karonga United

Moyale Barracks are playing Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FAR Rabat are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RCA Casablanca - MAS Fes

RCA Casablanca - MAS Fes

RCA Casablanca are playing MAS Fes at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RSB Berkane - MAT Tetouan

RSB Berkane - MAT Tetouan

RSB Berkane are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi - Kawkab Marrakech

Riadi Salmi - Kawkab Marrakech

Riadi Salmi are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Marocain - WAF Fes

Stade Marocain - WAF Fes

Stade Marocain are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OCK Khouribga - ASS Sale

OCK Khouribga - ASS Sale

OCK Khouribga are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Ol. Dcheira - Raja Beni Mellal

Ol. Dcheira - Raja Beni Mellal

Ol. Dcheira are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Nacala

Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Nacala

Desportivo Maputo are playing Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario de Lichinga

ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario de Lichinga

ENH Vilankulo are playing Ferroviario de Lichinga at the Mocambola of Mozambique on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Beira

Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Beira

Ferroviario Nampula are playing Ferroviario Beira at the Mocambola of Mozambique on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Matchedje de Mocuba - Costa do Sol

Matchedje de Mocuba - Costa do Sol

Matchedje de Mocuba are playing Costa do Sol at the Mocambola of Mozambique on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Songo - Black Bulls Maputo

Songo - Black Bulls Maputo

Songo are playing Black Bulls Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Adamawa United - Heartland

Adamawa United - Heartland

Adamawa United are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa United - Sunshine Stars

Akwa United - Sunshine Stars

Akwa United are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enyimba - Enugu Rangers

Enyimba - Enugu Rangers

Enyimba are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ifeanyi Ubah - Kwara

Ifeanyi Ubah - Kwara

Ifeanyi Ubah are playing Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9.

Ifeanyi Ubah - MFM FC

Ifeanyi Ubah - MFM FC

Ifeanyi Ubah are playing MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Katsina United - Wikki Tourist

Katsina United - Wikki Tourist

Katsina United are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers

Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers

Lobi Stars are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9.

MFM FC - Abia Warriors

MFM FC - Abia Warriors

MFM FC are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9.

Nasarawa - Kwara

Nasarawa - Kwara

Nasarawa are playing Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau United - Abia Warriors

Plateau United - Abia Warriors

Plateau United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers United - Akwa Starlets

Rivers United - Akwa Starlets

Rivers United are playing Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warri Wolves - Kano Pillars

Warri Wolves - Kano Pillars

Warri Wolves are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASEC Ndiambour - Casa Sport

ASEC Ndiambour - Casa Sport

ASEC Ndiambour are playing Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Goree - Pikine

Goree - Pikine

Goree are playing Pikine at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jaraaf - DSC FC

Jaraaf - DSC FC

Jaraaf are playing DSC FC at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Stade de Mbour - Generation Foot

Stade de Mbour - Generation Foot

Stade de Mbour are playing Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Teungueth - CNEPS Excellence

Teungueth - CNEPS Excellence

Teungueth are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cape Town All Stars - Steenberg United

Cape Town All Stars - Steenberg United

Cape Town All Stars are playing Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polokwane City - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Polokwane City - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Polokwane City are playing Bizana Pondo Chiefs at the Division 1 of South Africa on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Richards Bay - JDR Stars

Richards Bay - JDR Stars

Richards Bay are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Namungo - Kinondoni MC

Namungo - Kinondoni MC

Namungo are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Binah - Koroki

Binah - Koroki

Binah are playing Koroki at the Championnat National of Togo on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Anges Notse - Dynamic Togolais

Anges Notse - Dynamic Togolais

Anges Notse are playing Dynamic Togolais at the Championnat National of Togo on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Togo Port - Maranatha Fiokpo

Togo Port - Maranatha Fiokpo

Togo Port are playing Maranatha Fiokpo at the Championnat National of Togo on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AS Slimane - Rejiche

AS Slimane - Rejiche

AS Slimane are playing Rejiche at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ben Guerdane - Etoile du Sahel

Ben Guerdane - Etoile du Sahel

Ben Guerdane are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Club Africain - Olympique Beja

Club Africain - Olympique Beja

Club Africain are playing Olympique Beja at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Metlaoui - Monastir

Metlaoui - Monastir

Metlaoui are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sfaxien - Kairouanaise

Sfaxien - Kairouanaise

Sfaxien are playing Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Prison Leopards - NAPSA Stars

Prison Leopards - NAPSA Stars

Prison Leopards are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FC - Lumwana Radiants

Green Buffaloes FC - Lumwana Radiants

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Green Eagles - Lusaka Dynamos

Green Eagles - Lusaka Dynamos

Green Eagles are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Indeni - Young Green Eagles

Indeni - Young Green Eagles

Indeni are playing Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Power Dynamos - Nkana

Power Dynamos - Nkana

Power Dynamos are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

11 Deportivo - Santa Tecla

11 Deportivo - Santa Tecla

11 Deportivo are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno - FAS

Municipal Limeno - FAS

Municipal Limeno are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 9. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Municipal - Iztapa

Municipal - Iztapa

Municipal are playing Iztapa at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa Lucia FC - Coban Imperial

Santa Lucia FC - Coban Imperial

Santa Lucia FC are playing Coban Imperial at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Leon - Toluca

Leon - Toluca

Leon are playing Toluca at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca - Guadalajara

Pachuca - Guadalajara

Pachuca are playing Guadalajara at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 10. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

Walter Ferreti - Deportivo Ocotal

Walter Ferreti - Deportivo Ocotal

Walter Ferreti are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners of Nicaragua on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Managua - Real Madriz

Managua - Real Madriz

Managua are playing Real Madriz at the Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners of Nicaragua on May 10. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on May 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gimnasia Jujuy - Barracas Central

Gimnasia Jujuy - Barracas Central

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Barracas Central at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Almagro - San Martin SJ

Almagro - San Martin SJ

Almagro are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santamarina - Villa Dalmine

Santamarina - Villa Dalmine

Santamarina are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Caseros

Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Caseros

Agropecuario are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Temperley - Atlanta CA

Temperley - Atlanta CA

Temperley are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Chacarita Juniors

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Chacarita Juniors

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico Guemes - Brown de Adrogue

Atletico Guemes - Brown de Adrogue

Atletico Guemes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fenix A - Comunicaciones

Fenix A - Comunicaciones

Fenix A are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sol de Mayo - Juventud Unida

Sol de Mayo - Juventud Unida

Sol de Mayo are playing Juventud Unida at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ciudad Bolivar - Cipolletti

Ciudad Bolivar - Cipolletti

Ciudad Bolivar are playing Cipolletti at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena

Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena

Deportivo Madryn are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos

Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos

Douglas Haig are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Olimpo - Sportivo Des.

Olimpo - Sportivo Des.

Olimpo are playing Sportivo Des. at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Racing Cordoba - Gimnasia y Tiro

Racing Cordoba - Gimnasia y Tiro

Racing Cordoba are playing Gimnasia y Tiro at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Union Sunchales - CF Defensor Belgrano

Union Sunchales - CF Defensor Belgrano

Union Sunchales are playing CF Defensor Belgrano at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia

Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia

Chaco For Ever are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gimnasia Concepcion - CDJU Gualeguaychu

Gimnasia Concepcion - CDJU Gualeguaychu

Gimnasia Concepcion are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Camioneros

Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Camioneros

Huracan Las Heras are playing Deportivo Camioneros at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independiente Chivilcoy - Circulo Deportivo

Independiente Chivilcoy - Circulo Deportivo

Independiente Chivilcoy are playing Circulo Deportivo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sportivo Penarol - Villa Mitre

Sportivo Penarol - Villa Mitre

Sportivo Penarol are playing Villa Mitre at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano

Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano

Central Norte are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Claypole - Club Lujan

Claypole - Club Lujan

Claypole are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ituzaingo - Sportivo Italiano

Ituzaingo - Sportivo Italiano

Ituzaingo are playing Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real Pilar - Ferrocarril Midland

Real Pilar - Ferrocarril Midland

Real Pilar are playing Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Botafogo SP - RB Bragantino

Botafogo SP - RB Bragantino

Botafogo SP are playing RB Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Corinthians - Novorizontino

Corinthians - Novorizontino

Corinthians are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Inter de Limeira - Guarani

Inter de Limeira - Guarani

Inter de Limeira are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ituano - Santo Andre

Ituano - Santo Andre

Ituano are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mirassol - Sao Paulo

Mirassol - Sao Paulo

Mirassol are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta - Palmeiras

Ponte Preta - Palmeiras

Ponte Preta are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santos - Sao Bento

Santos - Sao Bento

Santos are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao Caetano - Ferroviaria

Sao Caetano - Ferroviaria

Sao Caetano are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gremio - Caxias

Gremio - Caxias

Gremio are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alagoinhas - Juazeirense

Alagoinhas - Juazeirense

Alagoinhas are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PE - Maringa

Atletico PE - Maringa

Atletico PE are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Londrina - Coritiba

Londrina - Coritiba

Londrina are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nautico - Santa Cruz

Nautico - Santa Cruz

Nautico are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Figueirense - Chapecoense

Figueirense - Chapecoense

Figueirense are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico GO - Gremio Anapolis

Atletico GO - Gremio Anapolis

Atletico GO are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Atletico Cearense - Crato

Atletico Cearense - Crato

Atletico Cearense are playing Crato at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Icasa

Pacajus - Icasa

Pacajus are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Caucaia - Ceara

Caucaia - Ceara

Caucaia are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico Cajazeirense - Sousa

Atletico Cajazeirense - Sousa

Atletico Cajazeirense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Uniao ABC - Operario MS

Uniao ABC - Operario MS

Uniao ABC are playing Operario MS at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Monte Azul - Osasco Audax

Monte Azul - Osasco Audax

Monte Azul are playing Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao Bernardo - Sertaozinho

Sao Bernardo - Sertaozinho

Sao Bernardo are playing Sertaozinho at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Taubate - Rio Claro

Taubate - Rio Claro

Taubate are playing Rio Claro at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

XV de Piracicaba - AC Juventus

XV de Piracicaba - AC Juventus

XV de Piracicaba are playing AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Agua Santa - Atibaia

Agua Santa - Atibaia

Agua Santa are playing Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Oeste - Portuguesa Santista

Oeste - Portuguesa Santista

Oeste are playing Portuguesa Santista at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portuguesa - RB Brasil

Portuguesa - RB Brasil

Portuguesa are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Velo Clube - EC Sao Bernardo

Velo Clube - EC Sao Bernardo

Velo Clube are playing EC Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on May 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central SC - Sete de Setembro

Central SC - Sete de Setembro

Central SC are playing Sete de Setembro at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Potiguar Mossoro - ASSU

Potiguar Mossoro - ASSU

Potiguar Mossoro are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Forca e Luz - ABC Natal

Forca e Luz - ABC Natal

Forca e Luz are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Napoli W - Minas W

FC Napoli W - Minas W

FC Napoli W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Flamengo W - Sao Jose W

Flamengo W - Sao Jose W

Flamengo W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Avai Kindermann W - Botafogo W

Avai Kindermann W - Botafogo W

Avai Kindermann W are playing Botafogo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W

Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W

Corinthians W are playing Real Brasilia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro W - Botafogo W

Cruzeiro W - Botafogo W

Cruzeiro W are playing Botafogo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W

Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W

Ferroviaria W are playing Cruzeiro W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gremio W - Flamengo W

Gremio W - Flamengo W

Gremio W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Internacional W - Minas W

Internacional W - Minas W

Internacional W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Palmeiras W - Bahia W

Palmeiras W - Bahia W

Palmeiras W are playing Bahia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santos W - Sao Jose W

Santos W - Sao Jose W

Santos W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo W - FC Napoli W

Sao Paulo W - FC Napoli W

Sao Paulo W are playing FC Napoli W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Corinthians W - Palmeiras W

Corinthians W - Palmeiras W

Corinthians W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Avai U-20 - ABC Natal U-20

Avai U-20 - ABC Natal U-20

Avai U-20 are playing ABC Natal U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sao Jose EC U-20 - Botafogo U-20

Sao Jose EC U-20 - Botafogo U-20

Sao Jose EC U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20 - Sao Raimundo RR U-20

Vasco U-20 - Sao Raimundo RR U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Sao Raimundo RR U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nautico U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Nautico U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Nautico U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galvez U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Galvez U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Galvez U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Nova Iguacu - Botafogo

Nova Iguacu - Botafogo

Nova Iguacu are playing Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real Noroeste - Estrela do Norte

Real Noroeste - Estrela do Norte

Real Noroeste are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ES - Vilhenense

Vitoria ES - Vilhenense

Vitoria ES are playing Vilhenense at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Cuiaba - Acao

Cuiaba - Acao

Cuiaba are playing Acao at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alianca -

Alianca -

Alianca are playing at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tuna Luso - Remo

Tuna Luso - Remo

Tuna Luso are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Castanhal - Paysandu

Castanhal - Paysandu

Castanhal are playing Paysandu at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Itabaiana - Lagarto

Itabaiana - Lagarto

Itabaiana are playing Lagarto at the Sergipano, Playoffs of Brasil on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo Iquiue - San Luis de Quillota

Deportivo Iquiue - San Luis de Quillota

Deportivo Iquiue are playing San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

U. San Felipe - Cobreloa

U. San Felipe - Cobreloa

U. San Felipe are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on May 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Santani - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Santani - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Santani are playing Generali Diaz at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sportivo Iteno - Resistencia

Sportivo Iteno - Resistencia

Sportivo Iteno are playing Resistencia at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tacuary - Deportivo Capiata

Tacuary - Deportivo Capiata

Tacuary are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on May 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo

Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on May 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de Merida - Portuguesa FC

Estudiantes de Merida - Portuguesa FC

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on May 9. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Centenary Stormers - The Lakes

Centenary Stormers - The Lakes

Centenary Stormers are playing The Lakes at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and The Lakes are winning 0-2.

Sunshine Coast - SWQ Thunder

Sunshine Coast - SWQ Thunder

Sunshine Coast are playing SWQ Thunder at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. It's the second half and SWQ Thunder are winning 1-2.

Rochedale Rovers - Ipswich Knights

Rochedale Rovers - Ipswich Knights

Rochedale Rovers are playing Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heidelberg United - St. Albans Saints

Heidelberg United - St. Albans Saints

Heidelberg United played St. Albans Saints at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder

Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder

Oakleigh Cannons are playing Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers

Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers

Olympic FC are playing Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Wolves FC - Sutherland Sharks

Wolves FC - Sutherland Sharks

Wolves FC played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Wolves FC won 3-2.

Northbridge - Mt Druitt Town

Northbridge - Mt Druitt Town

Northbridge played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney-2

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney-2

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 4-1.

Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City

Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City

Sydney Olympic are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blacktown City are winning 1-2.

Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebuds

Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebuds

Broadmeadow Magic played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 3-0.

Edgeworth Eagles - Weston Workers

Edgeworth Eagles - Weston Workers

Edgeworth Eagles played Weston Workers at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 2-0.

Maitland - Valentine

Maitland - Valentine

Maitland are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's the second half and Maitland are winning 2-0.

Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic

Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic

Cooma Tigers played Canberra Olympic at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cooma Tigers won 5-0.

Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers

Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers

Gungahlin played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Monaro Panthers won 2-3.

Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley

Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley

Tuggeranong United played Woden Valley at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.