Rudar Velenje logo
Slovenia

Rudar Velenje Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Bravo1 - 1Rudar Velenje12 days ago Full TimeFT

Bravo - Rudar Velenje

Bravo played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rudar Velenje0 - 2Celje15 days ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Celje

Rudar Velenje played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Celje won 0-2.

Tabor Sezana1 - 0Rudar Velenje18 days ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje

Tabor Sezana played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-0.

Rudar Velenje0 - 0Mura21 days ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Mura

Rudar Velenje played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpija5 - 0Rudar Velenje25 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olimpija won 5-0.

Rudar Velenje1 - 3Aluminija month ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Aluminij

Rudar Velenje played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-3.

Rudar Velenje0 - 1Triglava month ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Triglav

Rudar Velenje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Triglav won 0-1.

Maribor3 - 0Rudar Velenjea month ago Full TimeFT

Maribor - Rudar Velenje

Maribor played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maribor won 3-0.

Rudar Velenje2 - 3Domzale2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Domzale

Rudar Velenje played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Domzale won 2-3.

Rudar Velenje1 - 3Bravo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Bravo

Rudar Velenje played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bravo won 1-3.

Celje2 - 0Rudar Velenje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Celje won 2-0.

Rudar Velenje3 - 0Dekani2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-0.

Era Smartno0 - 3Rudar Velenje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Era Smartno - Rudar Velenje

Era Smartno played Rudar Velenje at the Club Friendlies of International on May 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 0-3.

Rudar Velenje0 - 1Tabor Sezana5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Tabor Sezana

Rudar Velenje played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 0-1.

Mura1 - 1Rudar Velenje5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mura - Rudar Velenje

Mura played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rudar Velenje1 - 1Olimpija5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Olimpija

Rudar Velenje played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aluminij1 - 0Rudar Velenje5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-0.

Triglav3 - 0Rudar Velenje5 months ago Full TimeFT

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triglav won 3-0.

Maribor1 - 0Rudar Velenje6 months ago Full TimeFT

Maribor - Rudar Velenje

Maribor played Rudar Velenje at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maribor won 1-0.

Rudar Velenje2 - 1Beltinci6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje played Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 2-1.

Rudar Velenje (also known as Rudar) is a football club from Slovenia competing in the 1. SNL of Slovenia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rudar Velenje in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rudar Velenje roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rudar Velenje for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rudar Velenje goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rudar Velenje livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rudar Velenje.

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Levanger11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu WSuwon W09:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WSeoul Amazones W09:00

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gumi WIncheon Red Angels W09:00

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WHwacheon KSPO W09:00

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

DerenErchim11:00

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.