Upcoming Fixtures
LahtiRoPSTomorrow 15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPSInter TurkuTuesday 13:00

RoPS - Inter Turku

RoPS are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RoPSHJK HelsinkiAugust 22nd 14:00

RoPS - HJK Helsinki

RoPS are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
RoPS2 - 3Mariehamn4 days ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - Mariehamn

RoPS played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mariehamn won 2-3.

Ilves1 - 0RoPS8 days ago Full TimeFT

Ilves - RoPS

Ilves played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ilves won 1-0.

RoPS2 - 3TPS12 days ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - TPS

RoPS played TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TPS won 2-3.

Honka1 - 0RoPS18 days ago Full TimeFT

Honka - RoPS

Honka played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka won 1-0.

RoPS1 - 1Ilves23 days ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - Ilves

RoPS played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RoPS2 - 2Hakaa month ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - Haka

RoPS played Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RoPS0 - 1HIFKa month ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - HIFK

RoPS played HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HIFK won 0-1.

Inter Turku3 - 1RoPSa month ago Full TimeFT

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-1.

SJK1 - 0RoPS2 months ago Full TimeFT

SJK - RoPS

SJK played RoPS at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SJK won 1-0.

AC Oulu0 - 0RoPS2 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - RoPS

AC Oulu played RoPS at the Club Friendlies of International on June 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RoPS3 - 1Kajaani2 months ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - Kajaani

RoPS played Kajaani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. RoPS won 3-1.

KuPS4 - 0RoPS6 months ago Full TimeFT

KuPS - RoPS

KuPS played RoPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. KuPS won 4-0.

Lahti2 - 1RoPS6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti played RoPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lahti won 2-1.

RoPS0 - 1Haka6 months ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - Haka

RoPS played Haka at the National Cup of Finland on February 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haka won 0-1.

Ilves3 - 1RoPS6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ilves - RoPS

Ilves played RoPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ilves won 3-1.

RoPS1 - 1SJK7 months ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - SJK

RoPS played SJK at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Oulu1 - 2RoPS7 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - RoPS

AC Oulu played RoPS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. RoPS won 1-2.

HIFK2 - 0RoPS10 months ago Full TimeFT

HIFK - RoPS

HIFK played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HIFK won 2-0.

RoPS1 - 0SJK10 months ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - SJK

RoPS played SJK at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RoPS won 1-0.

RoPS2 - 1Vaasan PSa year ago Full TimeFT

RoPS - Vaasan PS

RoPS played Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RoPS won 2-1.

RoPS (also known as RoPS Rovaniemi or Rovaniemi) is a football club from Finland competing in the Veikkausliiga of Finland. ScoreBat covers all matches of RoPS in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as RoPS roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of RoPS for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the RoPS goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow RoPS livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of RoPS, who will be playing Lahti on Tomorrow in the Veikkausliiga of Finland. You can watch Lahti vs RoPS live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC. After that, RoPS will play Inter Turku on Tuesday and HJK Helsinki on August 22nd.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.