Roasso Kumamoto logo
Japan

Roasso Kumamoto Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Roasso KumamotoAzul Claro NumazuSaturday 10:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Azul Claro Numazu

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheRoasso KumamotoTuesday 04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Roasso Kumamoto

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 3. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedRoasso KumamotoNovember 7th 07:00

Kagoshima United - Roasso Kumamoto

Kagoshima United are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 7. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sagamihara1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto4 days ago Full TimeFT

Sagamihara - Roasso Kumamoto

Sagamihara played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 1-0.

YSCC0 - 0Roasso Kumamoto12 days ago Full TimeFT

YSCC - Roasso Kumamoto

YSCC played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 17. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fukushima Utd2 - 3Roasso Kumamoto18 days ago Full TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Roasso Kumamoto

Fukushima Utd played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-3.

Parceiro Nagano1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto22 days ago Full TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Roasso Kumamoto

Parceiro Nagano played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 3Gifu25 days ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Gifu

Roasso Kumamoto played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-3.

Gamba Osaka-22 - 0Roasso Kumamotoa month ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Roasso Kumamoto

Gamba Osaka-2 played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka-2 won 2-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0YSCCa month ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Fujieda MYFC1 - 2Roasso Kumamotoa month ago Full TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto

Fujieda MYFC played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 1-2.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0Sagamihara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Sagamihara

Roasso Kumamoto played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Roasso Kumamoto1 - 2Parceiro Nagano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Parceiro Nagano

Roasso Kumamoto played Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-2.

Kataller Toyama2 - 3Roasso Kumamoto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Roasso Kumamoto

Kataller Toyama played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-3.

Azul Claro Numazu0 - 3Roasso Kumamoto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Azul Claro Numazu - Roasso Kumamoto

Azul Claro Numazu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 0-3.

Roasso Kumamoto3 - 1Grulla Morioka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Grulla Morioka

Roasso Kumamoto played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 3-1.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 2Vanraure Hachinohe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe

Roasso Kumamoto played Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Blaublitz Akita2 - 1Roasso Kumamoto3 months ago Full TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto

Blaublitz Akita played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 2-1.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0Fukushima Utd3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Fukushima Utd

Roasso Kumamoto played Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Roasso Kumamoto1 - 1Gainare Tottori3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori

Roasso Kumamoto played Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 2Roasso Kumamoto3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto

Kamatamare Sanuki played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 1-2.

Roasso Kumamoto1 - 0Gamba Osaka-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Gamba Osaka-2

Roasso Kumamoto played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto5 - 3Cerezo Osaka-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Cerezo Osaka-2

Roasso Kumamoto played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 5-3.

Roasso Kumamoto is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 3 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Roasso Kumamoto in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Roasso Kumamoto roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Roasso Kumamoto for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Roasso Kumamoto goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Roasso Kumamoto livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Roasso Kumamoto, who will be playing Azul Claro Numazu on Saturday in the J-League 3 of Japan. You can watch Roasso Kumamoto vs Azul Claro Numazu live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Roasso Kumamoto will play Vanraure Hachinohe on Tuesday and Kagoshima United on November 7th.

Matchday Live
ClujYoung Boys20:00

Cluj - Young Boys

Cluj are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaCSKA Sofia20:00

Roma - CSKA Sofia

Roma are playing CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalDundalk20:00

Arsenal - Dundalk

Arsenal are playing Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeRapid20:00

Molde - Rapid

Molde are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Nice - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Nice are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaBayer Leverkusen20:00

Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen

Slavia Praha are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaStandard20:00

Benfica - Standard

Benfica are playing Standard at the Group D of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersLech20:00

Rangers - Lech

Rangers are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFPAOK20:00

Granada CF - PAOK

Granada CF are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OmoniaPSV20:00

Omonia - PSV

Omonia are playing PSV at the Group E of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZRijeka20:00

AZ - Rijeka

AZ are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadNapoli20:00

Real Sociedad - Napoli

Real Sociedad are playing Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKLeicester City17:55

AEK - Leicester City

AEK are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZoryaBraga17:55

Zorya - Braga

Zorya are playing Braga at the Group G of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AC MilanSparta Praha17:55

AC Milan - Sparta Praha

AC Milan are playing Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleCeltic17:55

Lille - Celtic

Lille are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporMaccabi Tel Aviv17:55

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagVillarreal17:55

Qarabag - Villarreal

Qarabag are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur17:55

Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur

Antwerp are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzLudogorets17:55

LASK Linz - Ludogorets

LASK Linz are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

CSKADinamo Zagreb17:55

CSKA - Dinamo Zagreb

CSKA are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FeyenoordWolfsberger AC17:55

Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC

Feyenoord are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaLiberec17:55

Crvena Zvezda - Liberec

Crvena Zvezda are playing Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentHoffenheim17:55

Gent - Hoffenheim

Gent are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Lori0 - 1Urartu6'

Lori - Urartu

Lori are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Urartu are winning 0-1.

OlimpijaBravo14:45

Olimpija - Bravo

Olimpija are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MuraMaribor16:30

Mura - Maribor

Mura are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AluminijDomzalePostponedPst

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29.

AD AlcorconSporting Gijon15:30

AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

AD Alcorcon are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MallorcaMalaga18:00

Mallorca - Malaga

Mallorca are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesZaragoza18:00

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TenerifeLugo18:00

Tenerife - Lugo

Tenerife are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoFuenlabrada20:30

Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada

Rayo Vallecano are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SabadellLeganes20:30

Sabadell - Leganes

Sabadell are playing Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SiriusAIK18:00

Sirius - AIK

Sirius are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyGrasshoppers19:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Johor Darul TVissel KobePostponedPst

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on October 29.

Shanghai SIPGSydney FCPostponedPst

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on October 29.

Jiangsu Suning0 - 0Shanghai SIPG1'

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG

Jiangsu Suning are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Qingdao Huanghai

Wuhan Zall played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Al BatenAl Raed Buraidah14:50

Al Baten - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Baten are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 29. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Taawon16:50

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Taawon

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 29. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Fujairah14:15

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiIttihad Kalba14:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ittihad Kalba

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Nasr17:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Buxoro2 - 4Sodgiana80'

Buxoro - Sodgiana

Buxoro are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sodgiana are winning 2-4.

Atletico San LuisMazatlan03:00

Atletico San Luis - Mazatlan

Atletico San Luis are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on October 30. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

CobresalSantiago Wanderers16:30

Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers

Cobresal are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on October 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

U. ConcepcionUniversidad de Chile19:00

U. Concepcion - Universidad de Chile

U. Concepcion are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on October 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Merida22:15

Coquimbo Unido - Estudiantes de Merida

Coquimbo Unido are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sol de AmericaUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

Sol de America - Universidad Catolica Quito

Sol de America are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union Santa FeEmelec22:15

Union Santa Fe - Emelec

Union Santa Fe are playing Emelec at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

IndependienteTucuman00:30

Independiente - Tucuman

Independiente are playing Tucuman at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarBahia00:30

Melgar - Bahia

Melgar are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaJunior00:30

Plaza Colonia - Junior

Plaza Colonia are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Carlos ManucciCusco20:30

Carlos Manucci - Cusco

Carlos Manucci are playing Cusco at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ararat-20 - 2Noravank25'

Ararat-2 - Noravank

Ararat-2 are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Noravank are winning 0-2.

CSKA FC1 - 0Ararat-Armenia-225'

CSKA FC - Ararat-Armenia-2

CSKA FC are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA FC are winning 1-0.

Flora-2Nomme United17:00

Flora-2 - Nomme United

Flora-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BastiaLaval17:15

Bastia - Laval

Bastia are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

EnnepetalHolzwickeder SCPostponedPst

Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC

Ennepetal are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

GuterslohVictoria ClarholzPostponedPst

Gutersloh - Victoria Clarholz

Gutersloh are playing Victoria Clarholz at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Preussen Munster-2SiegenPostponedPst

Preussen Munster-2 - Siegen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Westfalia HerneSprockhovelPostponedPst

Westfalia Herne - Sprockhovel

Westfalia Herne are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

ASC DortmundPaderborn-2PostponedPst

ASC Dortmund - Paderborn-2

ASC Dortmund are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Nyiregyhaza0 - 0Paks7'

Nyiregyhaza - Paks

Nyiregyhaza are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on October 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BekescsabaDiosgyor15:00

Bekescsaba - Diosgyor

Bekescsaba are playing Diosgyor at the National cup of Hungary on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PalermoPotenzaPostponedPst

Palermo - Potenza

Palermo are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 29.

Fgura UnitedPembroke Athleta16:00

Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta

Fgura United are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedFC MarsaPostponedPst

Swieqi United - FC Marsa

Swieqi United are playing FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29.

Naxxar LionsZebbug Rangers20:15

Naxxar Lions - Zebbug Rangers

Naxxar Lions are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Qormi FCSan Gwann20:15

Qormi FC - San Gwann

Qormi FC are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsPieta Hotspurs20:15

St. Andrews - Pieta Hotspurs

St. Andrews are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Lech-2Olimpia Elblag12:00

Lech-2 - Olimpia Elblag

Lech-2 are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on October 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lechia Gdansk U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1810:00

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sporting U-23Maritimo U-2314:00

Sporting U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rapid BMioveni16:30

Rapid B - Mioveni

Rapid B are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ufa U-207 - 6Khimki U-20Full TimeFT

Ufa U-20 - Khimki U-20

Ufa U-20 played Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ufa U-20 won 7-6.

Torpedo VlChitaPostponedPst

Torpedo Vl - Chita

Torpedo Vl are playing Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 29.

FC Sakhalin1 - 0RyazanFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Ryazan

FC Sakhalin played Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 1-0.

Kaluga1 - 0Salyut38'

Kaluga - Salyut

Kaluga are playing Salyut at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kaluga are winning 1-0.

Khimki-20 - 0Khimik Novomoskovsk37'

Khimki-2 - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Khimki-2 are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kvant Obninsk1 - 1Saturn28'

Kvant Obninsk - Saturn

Kvant Obninsk are playing Saturn at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AvangardFK Strogino12:00

Avangard - FK Strogino

Avangard are playing FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fakel-2Znamya Noginsk14:00

Fakel-2 - Znamya Noginsk

Fakel-2 are playing Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metalurg VidnoeKrasnyi-SGAFKST15:00

Metalurg Vidnoe - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Krasnyi-SGAFKST at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolMetallurg L.15:00

Sokol - Metallurg L.

Sokol are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlagosteraPlatges de Calvia17:00

Llagostera - Platges de Calvia

Llagostera are playing Platges de Calvia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeioaTropezon18:00

Leioa - Tropezon

Leioa are playing Tropezon at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Agri 19700 - 0Tokatspor36'

Agri 1970 - Tokatspor

Agri 1970 are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cengelkoyspor0 - 0Halide Edip Adivar37'

Cengelkoyspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Cengelkoyspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 1Yeni Iskenderunspor35'

Darica Genclerbirligi - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Yeni Iskenderunspor are winning 0-1.

Karaman Belediyespor1 - 1Ceyhanspor36'

Karaman Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor

Karaman Belediyespor are playing Ceyhanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nazilli Belediyespor0 - 0Kutahyaspor36'

Nazilli Belediyespor - Kutahyaspor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tekirdagspor0 - 0Kahta 0235'

Tekirdagspor - Kahta 02

Tekirdagspor are playing Kahta 02 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tepecik Belediye0 - 0Fethiyespor37'

Tepecik Belediye - Fethiyespor

Tepecik Belediye are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yozgatspor1 - 0Mardin BB37'

Yozgatspor - Mardin BB

Yozgatspor are playing Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Yozgatspor are winning 1-0.

Arnavutkoy2 - 2Artvin Hopaspor82'

Arnavutkoy - Artvin Hopaspor

Arnavutkoy are playing Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Derincespor0 - 0Nevsehir Belediye82'

Derincespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Derincespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Edirnespor Genclik0 - 1Fatsa Belediyespor76'

Edirnespor Genclik - Fatsa Belediyespor

Edirnespor Genclik are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fatsa Belediyespor are winning 0-1.

Kemerspor0 - 0Cankaya FK76'

Kemerspor - Cankaya FK

Kemerspor are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manisaspor1 - 0Alemdagspor70'

Manisaspor - Alemdagspor

Manisaspor are playing Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manisaspor are winning 1-0.

OfsporYesilyurt BelediyePostponedPst

Ofspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Ofspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29.

Yeni DiyarbakirsporKizilcabolukspor16:00

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Batman Petrolspor1 - 0Yalovaspor36'

Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor

Batman Petrolspor are playing Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Batman Petrolspor are winning 1-0.

Carsambaspor2 - 0Arhavispor36'

Carsambaspor - Arhavispor

Carsambaspor are playing Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Carsambaspor are winning 2-0.

Karsiyaka0 - 1Cizrespor38'

Karsiyaka - Cizrespor

Karsiyaka are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cizrespor are winning 0-1.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 0Golcukspor37'

Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Somaspor2 - 0Catalcaspor36'

Somaspor - Catalcaspor

Somaspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Somaspor are winning 2-0.

Icel Idmanyurdu SporElaziz Belediyespor16:00

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor are playing Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Meizhou Hakka4 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Hakka played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Meizhou Hakka won 4-2.

Nei Mongol0 - 1Shaanxi Changan89'

Nei Mongol - Shaanxi Changan

Nei Mongol are playing Shaanxi Changan at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shaanxi Changan are winning 0-1.

Beijing Renhe0 - 0Liaoning Shenyang1'

Beijing Renhe - Liaoning Shenyang

Beijing Renhe are playing Liaoning Shenyang at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSISPSM MakassarPostponedPst

PSIS - PSM Makassar

PSIS are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29.

PersibTIRA PersikaboPostponedPst

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29.

Shabab AlordonAl Jazeera J.15:00

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Nasar14:30

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KhaitanAl Fehaiheel14:30

Khaitan - Al Fehaiheel

Khaitan are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ArabiAl Quadsia16:45

Al Arabi - Al Quadsia

Al Arabi are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al SahilKazma16:45

Al Sahil - Kazma

Al Sahil are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al BiddaAl Waab15:30

Al Bidda - Al Waab

Al Bidda are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MuaidarAl Shahaniya15:30

Al Muaidar - Al Shahaniya

Al Muaidar are playing Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Shamal15:30

Lusial City - Al Shamal

Lusial City are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaishTaliya12:00

Jaish - Taliya

Jaish are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on October 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaigonThan Quang Ninh12:15

Saigon - Than Quang Ninh

Saigon are playing Than Quang Ninh at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

ViettelFC Ha Noi12:15

Viettel - FC Ha Noi

Viettel are playing FC Ha Noi at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

TP MazembeManiema Union13:00

TP Mazembe - Maniema Union

TP Mazembe are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoFC Renaissance14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - FC Renaissance

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:30

Aswan FC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Aswan FC are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyMisr El-Maqasha18:00

El Entag El Harby - Misr El-Maqasha

El Entag El Harby are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:00

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

XelajuAntigua GFC17:00

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

Xelaju are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AtlanteDorados01:00

Atlante - Dorados

Atlante are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W21:45

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on October 29. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Real MadrizDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Madriz - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Madriz are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSporting San Miguelito21:00

Arabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito

Arabe Unido are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC23:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

RB BragantinoPalmeiras22:00

RB Bragantino - Palmeiras

RB Bragantino are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GremioJuventude00:30

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoBrusque23:00

Ituano - Brusque

Ituano are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Avai U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Avai U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Avai U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goias U-20Flamengo U-2018:30

Goias U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Palmeiras U-20Londrina U-2023:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Londrina U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Londrina U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoDeportes Pereira19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Deportes Pereira

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeonesAguilas Doradas20:00

Leones - Aguilas Doradas

Leones are playing Aguilas Doradas at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real San AndresBoyaco Chico20:00

Real San Andres - Boyaco Chico

Real San Andres are playing Boyaco Chico at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Independiente Santa FePatriotas20:30

Independiente Santa Fe - Patriotas

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo La Equidad22:45

Cucuta - Deportivo La Equidad

Cucuta are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraAtletico Bucaramanga01:10

Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Bucaramanga

Alianza Petrolera are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the National cup of Colombia on October 30. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Zamora FCMonagas SC21:00

Zamora FC - Monagas SC

Zamora FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on October 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos00:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on October 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.