Renofa Yamaguchi logo
Japan

Renofa Yamaguchi Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Renofa YamaguchiKashiwa ReysolSunday 07:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kashiwa Reysol

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiVentforet KofuMarch 2nd 04:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 2. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Army United4 - 3Renofa Yamaguchi22 days ago Full TimeFT

Army United - Renofa Yamaguchi

Army United played Renofa Yamaguchi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Army United won 4-3.

Albirex Niigata0 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 0-2.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Ventforet Kofu3 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi

Fagiano Okayama played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 0-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 0Tochigi SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 1-0.

Kamatamare Sanuki0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kamatamare Sanuki played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Avispa Fukuoka4 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka

Renofa Yamaguchi played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 0-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi4 - 1Gifu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Gifu

Renofa Yamaguchi played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 4-1.

Yokohama FC2 - 3Renofa Yamaguchi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Yokohama FC played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 2-3.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 3Oita Trinita5 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita

Renofa Yamaguchi played Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-3.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 15. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Montedio Yamagata5 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata

Renofa Yamaguchi played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 0-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 4JEF United Ichihara6 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Ichihara

Renofa Yamaguchi played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 0-4.

Omiya Ardija4 - 4Renofa Yamaguchi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi

Omiya Ardija played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 2Kyoto Purple Sanga6 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Renofa Yamaguchi played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 1-2.

Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 2Tokushima Vortis6 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis

Renofa Yamaguchi played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ehime FC2 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Ehime FC played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 2-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi

Roasso Kumamoto played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 2Mito Hollyhock7 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock

Renofa Yamaguchi played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokyo Verdy3 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi

Tokyo Verdy played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 3-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Renofa Yamaguchi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Renofa Yamaguchi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Renofa Yamaguchi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Renofa Yamaguchi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Renofa Yamaguchi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Renofa Yamaguchi, who will be playing Kashiwa Reysol on Sunday in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kashiwa Reysol live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC. After that, Renofa Yamaguchi will play Ventforet Kofu on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.