Real Madrid logo
Spain

Real Madrid Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Real Madrid
HomeHome
ResultsResults
FixturesFixtures
Upcoming Fixtures
Real Madrid - Real Betis

Real Madrid - Real Betis

Real Madrid are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on April 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Madrid - Chelsea

Real Madrid - Chelsea

Real Madrid are playing Chelsea at the Semifinal of Champions League on April 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liverpool - Real Madrid

Liverpool - Real Madrid

Liverpool played Real Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on April 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Madrid - Barcelona

Real Madrid - Barcelona

Real Madrid played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on April 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-1.

Real Madrid - Liverpool

Real Madrid - Liverpool

Real Madrid played Liverpool at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on April 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 3-1.

Real Madrid - Eibar

Real Madrid - Eibar

Real Madrid played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on April 3. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Celta Vigo - Real Madrid

Celta Vigo - Real Madrid

Celta Vigo played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-3.

Real Madrid - Atalanta

Real Madrid - Atalanta

Real Madrid played Atalanta at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 3-1.

Real Madrid - Elche

Real Madrid - Elche

Real Madrid played Elche at the La Liga of Spain on March 13. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-1.

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on March 7. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atalanta - Real Madrid

Atalanta - Real Madrid

Atalanta played Real Madrid at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Real Valladolid - Real Madrid

Real Valladolid - Real Madrid

Real Valladolid played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Real Madrid - Valencia

Real Madrid - Valencia

Real Madrid played Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on February 14. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Huesca - Real Madrid

Huesca - Real Madrid

Huesca played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 6. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-2.

Real Madrid - Levante

Real Madrid - Levante

Real Madrid played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on January 30. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Levante won 1-2.

Alaves - Real Madrid

Alaves - Real Madrid

Alaves played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-4.

Alcoyano - Real Madrid

Alcoyano - Real Madrid

Alcoyano played Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Alcoyano won 2-1 in the extra time.

Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid played Athletic Bilbao at the Supercup of Spain on January 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-2.

Osasuna - Real Madrid

Osasuna - Real Madrid

Osasuna played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Madrid (also known as , Real Madryt or Real Madrid CF) is a football club from Spain competing in the La Liga of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Real Madrid in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Real Madrid roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Real Madrid for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Real Madrid goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Real Madrid livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Real Madrid, who will be playing Real Betis on Saturday in the La Liga of Spain. You can watch Real Madrid vs Real Betis live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Real Madrid will play Chelsea on Tuesday.

Matchday Live
Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston Villa - Manchester City

Aston Villa - Manchester City

Aston Villa are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Levante - Sevilla

Levante - Sevilla

Levante are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Osasuna - Valencia

Osasuna - Valencia

Osasuna are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alaves - Villarreal

Alaves - Villarreal

Alaves are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Elche - Real Valladolid

Elche - Real Valladolid

Elche are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cadiz - Real Madrid

Cadiz - Real Madrid

Cadiz are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg

Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg

Hertha Berlin are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21.

Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin

Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin

Borussia Dortmund are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

Stuttgart are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder Bremen - Mainz

Werder Bremen - Mainz

Werder Bremen are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AC Milan - Sassuolo

AC Milan - Sassuolo

AC Milan are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bologna - Torino

Bologna - Torino

Bologna are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crotone - Sampdoria

Crotone - Sampdoria

Crotone are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Genoa - Benevento

Genoa - Benevento

Genoa are playing Benevento at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Juventus - Parma

Juventus - Parma

Juventus are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spezia - Inter Milan

Spezia - Inter Milan

Spezia are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Udinese - Cagliari

Udinese - Cagliari

Udinese are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Millwall - Bournemouth

Millwall - Bournemouth

Millwall are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rotherham - Middlesbrough

Rotherham - Middlesbrough

Rotherham are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stoke City - Coventry

Stoke City - Coventry

Stoke City are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol City

Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol City

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Birmingham - Nottingham Forest

Birmingham - Nottingham Forest

Birmingham are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Huddersfield - Barnsley

Huddersfield - Barnsley

Huddersfield are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Luton - Reading

Luton - Reading

Luton are playing Reading at the Championship of England on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Santa Clara - Moreirense

Santa Clara - Moreirense

Santa Clara are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maritimo - Rio Ave

Maritimo - Rio Ave

Maritimo are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Braga - Boavista

Braga - Boavista

Braga are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sporting - Belenenses

Sporting - Belenenses

Sporting are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tirol - Salzburg

Tirol - Salzburg

Tirol are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LASK Linz - Rapid

LASK Linz - Rapid

LASK Linz are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Isloch at the National Cup of Belarus on April 21. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

BATE - Torpedo-BelAZ

BATE - Torpedo-BelAZ

BATE are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the National Cup of Belarus on April 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Beroe - Tsarsko selo

Beroe - Tsarsko selo

Beroe are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA Sofia - Montana

CSKA Sofia - Montana

CSKA Sofia are playing Montana at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varteks

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varteks

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AEL - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEL - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEL are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the National Cup of Cyprus on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

APOEL - Anorthosis

APOEL - Anorthosis

APOEL are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Opava - Liberec

Opava - Liberec

Opava are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pribram - Bohemians 1905

Pribram - Bohemians 1905

Pribram are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovacko - Brno

Slovacko - Brno

Slovacko are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Teplice - Plzen

Teplice - Plzen

Teplice are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pardubice - Sparta Praha

Pardubice - Sparta Praha

Pardubice are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha - Zlin

Slavia Praha - Zlin

Slavia Praha are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha - Blansko

Dukla Praha - Blansko

Dukla Praha are playing Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby

FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg - OB Odense

AaB Aalborg - OB Odense

AaB Aalborg are playing OB Odense at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lyngby - Sonderjylland

Lyngby - Sonderjylland

Lyngby are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kuressaare - Vaprus Parnu

Kuressaare - Vaprus Parnu

Kuressaare are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Levadia T - Trans Narva

Levadia T - Trans Narva

Levadia T are playing Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSG - Angers

PSG - Angers

PSG are playing Angers at the National cup of France on April 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon are playing Monaco at the National cup of France on April 21. The match will kick off 19:10 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf - St. Pauli

Fortuna Dusseldorf - St. Pauli

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hannover - Regensburg

Hannover - Regensburg

Hannover are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Heidenheim - Bochum

Heidenheim - Bochum

Heidenheim are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn - Osnabruck

Paderborn - Osnabruck

Paderborn are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hansa - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hansa - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hansa are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lubeck - Ingolstadt

Lubeck - Ingolstadt

Lubeck are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Meppen - Magdeburg

Meppen - Magdeburg

Meppen are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken - Waldhof Mannheim

Saarbrucken - Waldhof Mannheim

Saarbrucken are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Unterhaching - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Unterhaching - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Unterhaching are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis

Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis

Olympiakos are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Aris - PAOK

Aris - PAOK

Aris are playing PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AEK - Panathinaikos

AEK - Panathinaikos

AEK are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MTK - Varda

MTK - Varda

MTK are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on April 21. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Diosgyor - Puskas

Diosgyor - Puskas

Diosgyor are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on April 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mezokovesd - Fehervar

Mezokovesd - Fehervar

Mezokovesd are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paks - Honved

Paks - Honved

Paks are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on April 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 21.

Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Zalgiris

Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Zalgiris

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kauno Zalgiris - Hegelmann Litauen

Kauno Zalgiris - Hegelmann Litauen

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Hegelmann Litauen at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 21.

Banga - Nevezis

Banga - Nevezis

Banga are playing Nevezis at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia - Stal Mielec

Jagiellonia - Stal Mielec

Jagiellonia are playing Stal Mielec at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie L - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie L are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cracovia - Wisla Plock

Cracovia - Wisla Plock

Cracovia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Piast Gliwice - Legia

Piast Gliwice - Legia

Piast Gliwice are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza

Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza

Arka Gdynia are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova

FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova

FC Botosani are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sepsi - Cluj

Sepsi - Cluj

Sepsi are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Arges - Chindia Targoviste

Arges - Chindia Targoviste

Arges are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Akhmat Groznyi - Kr. Sovetov

Akhmat Groznyi - Kr. Sovetov

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Kr. Sovetov at the National Cup of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the National Cup of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hibernian - Livingston

Hibernian - Livingston

Hibernian are playing Livingston at the Premier League, Championship Group of Scotland on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Johnstone - Rangers

St. Johnstone - Rangers

St. Johnstone are playing Rangers at the Premier League, Championship Group of Scotland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aberdeen - Celtic

Aberdeen - Celtic

Aberdeen are playing Celtic at the Premier League, Championship Group of Scotland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hamilton - Motherwell

Hamilton - Motherwell

Hamilton are playing Motherwell at the Premier League, Relegation Group of Scotland on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock - Dundee United

Kilmarnock - Dundee United

Kilmarnock are playing Dundee United at the Premier League, Relegation Group of Scotland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ross County - St. Mirren

Ross County - St. Mirren

Ross County are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League, Relegation Group of Scotland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tabor Sezana - Mura

Tabor Sezana - Mura

Tabor Sezana are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olimpija - Koper

Olimpija - Koper

Olimpija are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Gorica - Bravo

Gorica - Bravo

Gorica are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mirandes - Tenerife

Mirandes - Tenerife

Mirandes are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luzern - Lausanne

Luzern - Lausanne

Luzern are playing Lausanne at the Super League of Switzerland on April 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vaduz - Basel

Vaduz - Basel

Vaduz are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ankaragucu - Denizlispor

Ankaragucu - Denizlispor

Ankaragucu are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Erzurum BB - Yeni Malatyaspor

Erzurum BB - Yeni Malatyaspor

Erzurum BB are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lviv - Minai

Lviv - Minai

Lviv are playing Minai at the Premier League of Ukraine on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Abahani - Eagles

Abahani - Eagles

Abahani are playing Eagles at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Al Duhail - Esteghlal

Al Duhail - Esteghlal

Al Duhail are playing Esteghlal at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Al Hilal Riyadh - Istiqlol

Al Hilal Riyadh - Istiqlol

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Istiqlol at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FK - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Olmaliq FK - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Olmaliq FK are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Qingdao FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Qingdao FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Qingdao FC are playing Cangzhou Mighty Lions at the Super League of China on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen FC

Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen FC

Henan Songshan Longmen are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Tokyo Verdy are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Ehime FC are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija

Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija

Jubilo Iwata are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu

Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu

Machida Zelvia are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki

Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki

Montedio Yamagata are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thespa Kusatsu - Fagiano Okayama

Thespa Kusatsu - Fagiano Okayama

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata

Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata

Tochigi SC are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ventforet Kofu - Sagamihara

Ventforet Kofu - Sagamihara

Ventforet Kofu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zweigen Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita

Zweigen Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings

Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings

Daegu FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Seongnam - Incheon United

Seongnam - Incheon United

Seongnam are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Namungo - RCA Casablanca

Namungo - RCA Casablanca

Namungo are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nkana - Pyramids

Nkana - Pyramids

Nkana are playing Pyramids at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orlando Pirates - ES Setif

Orlando Pirates - ES Setif

Orlando Pirates are playing ES Setif at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cotonsport - JS Kabylie

Cotonsport - JS Kabylie

Cotonsport are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jaraaf - Etoile du Sahel

Jaraaf - Etoile du Sahel

Jaraaf are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NAPSA Stars - RSB Berkane

NAPSA Stars - RSB Berkane

NAPSA Stars are playing RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Salitas - Sfaxien

Salitas - Sfaxien

Salitas are playing Sfaxien at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alahly Benghazi - Enyimba

Alahly Benghazi - Enyimba

Alahly Benghazi are playing Enyimba at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AmaZulu Durban - Mamelodi Sundowns

AmaZulu Durban - Mamelodi Sundowns

AmaZulu Durban are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda - Stellenbosch

Black Leopards Venda - Stellenbosch

Black Leopards Venda are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaiser Chiefs - Cape Town City

Kaiser Chiefs - Cape Town City

Kaiser Chiefs are playing Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuperSport United - Golden Arrows Durban

SuperSport United - Golden Arrows Durban

SuperSport United are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Monterrey - Guadalajara

Monterrey - Guadalajara

Monterrey are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on April 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Huracan Las Heras - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Huracan Las Heras - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Huracan Las Heras are playing Estudiantes Rio Cuarto at the National cup of Argentina on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talleres Remedios - Temperley

Talleres Remedios - Temperley

Talleres Remedios are playing Temperley at the National cup of Argentina on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Independiente Del Valle - Defensa y Justicia

Independiente Del Valle - Defensa y Justicia

Independiente Del Valle are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on April 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Universitario - Palmeiras

Universitario - Palmeiras

Universitario are playing Palmeiras at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on April 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

The Strongest - Boca Juniors

The Strongest - Boca Juniors

The Strongest are playing Boca Juniors at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on April 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Rentistas - Racing

Rentistas - Racing

Rentistas are playing Racing at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on April 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Union La Calera - LDU-Quito

Union La Calera - LDU-Quito

Union La Calera are playing LDU-Quito at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on April 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico-MG

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico-MG

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico-MG at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America de Cali - Cerro Porteno

America de Cali - Cerro Porteno

America de Cali are playing Cerro Porteno at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany

Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany

Penya Encarnada are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna

Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna

Bad Gleichenberg are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen

Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen

Kalsdorf are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SC Weiz - FC Wels

SC Weiz - FC Wels

SC Weiz are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kesla - Zira

Kesla - Zira

Kesla are playing Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Klis Buturovic Polje - Borac BL

Klis Buturovic Polje - Borac BL

Klis Buturovic Polje are playing Borac BL at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarajevo - Tuzla City

Sarajevo - Tuzla City

Sarajevo are playing Tuzla City at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hajduk-2 - Orijent 1919

Hajduk-2 - Orijent 1919

Hajduk-2 are playing Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter-Zapresic - Medjimurje

Inter-Zapresic - Medjimurje

Inter-Zapresic are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kustosija - Dugopolje

Kustosija - Dugopolje

Kustosija are playing Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Opatija - Junak

Opatija - Junak

Opatija are playing Junak at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci

Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci

Rudes are playing Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sesvete - Dubrava Zagreb

Sesvete - Dubrava Zagreb

Sesvete are playing Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Solin - Cibalia

Solin - Cibalia

Solin are playing Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Xylotympou - Alki Oroklini

Xylotympou - Alki Oroklini

Xylotympou are playing Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on April 21.

Brondby W - Farum W

Brondby W - Farum W

Brondby W are playing Farum W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Thisted W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Thisted W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Thisted W are playing Fortuna Hjorring W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Farum W - Brondby W

Farum W - Brondby W

Farum W are playing Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 21.

Kolding W - Koge W

Kolding W - Koge W

Kolding W are playing Koge W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fremad Valby - BSF

Fremad Valby - BSF

Fremad Valby are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ishoj - Avedore

Ishoj - Avedore

Ishoj are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Koge Nord - Karlslunde

Koge Nord - Karlslunde

Koge Nord are playing Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Allerod - LSF

Allerod - LSF

Allerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

B 1908 - Skjold Birkerod

B 1908 - Skjold Birkerod

B 1908 are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GVI - Greve

GVI - Greve

GVI are playing Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RB 1906 - Vordingborg

RB 1906 - Vordingborg

RB 1906 are playing Vordingborg at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hedensted - Ringkobing

Hedensted - Ringkobing

Hedensted are playing Ringkobing at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Horsens-2 - B 1913

Horsens-2 - B 1913

Horsens-2 are playing B 1913 at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Marienlyst - Odder

Marienlyst - Odder

Marienlyst are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OKS - Kolding B

OKS - Kolding B

OKS are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Varde - Tarup-Paarup IF

Varde - Tarup-Paarup IF

Varde are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Herning Fremad - Norresundby

Herning Fremad - Norresundby

Herning Fremad are playing Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KFUM Silkeborg - Lyseng

KFUM Silkeborg - Lyseng

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Lyseng at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kjellerup - Djursland

Kjellerup - Djursland

Kjellerup are playing Djursland at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vejgaard - Saeby IF Skjold

Vejgaard - Saeby IF Skjold

Vejgaard are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Manchester City W - Chelsea W

Manchester City W - Chelsea W

Manchester City W are playing Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cray Wanderers - Lewes

Cray Wanderers - Lewes

Cray Wanderers are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crewe U-23 - Wigan U-23

Crewe U-23 - Wigan U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Flora-2 - Tallinna Kalev

Flora-2 - Tallinna Kalev

Flora-2 are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orleans - Le Mans

Orleans - Le Mans

Orleans are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villefranche - Creteil

Villefranche - Creteil

Villefranche are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon W - Le Havre W

Lyon W - Le Havre W

Lyon W are playing Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shukura - Dinamo Tb.

Shukura - Dinamo Tb.

Shukura are playing Dinamo Tb. at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Merani - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Merani - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Merani are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saburtalo-2 - Gareji

Saburtalo-2 - Gareji

Saburtalo-2 are playing Gareji at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

WIT Georgia-2 - Dila Gori

WIT Georgia-2 - Dila Gori

WIT Georgia-2 are playing Dila Gori at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bolnisi - Samtredia

Bolnisi - Samtredia

Bolnisi are playing Samtredia at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gagra - Zugdidi

Gagra - Zugdidi

Gagra are playing Zugdidi at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Merani Martvili - Torpedo K.

Merani Martvili - Torpedo K.

Merani Martvili are playing Torpedo K. at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi

Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi

Rustavi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Samgurali-2 - Telavi

Samgurali-2 - Telavi

Samgurali-2 are playing Telavi at the National cup of Georgia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC

Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC

Hessen Kassel are playing Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elversberg - Aalen

Elversberg - Aalen

Elversberg are playing Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster - SV Lippstadt

Preussen Munster - SV Lippstadt

Preussen Munster are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wuppertaler - Wegberg-Beeck

Wuppertaler - Wegberg-Beeck

Wuppertaler are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Potsdam W - Bayern W

Potsdam W - Bayern W

Potsdam W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ilshofen - Nottingen

Ilshofen - Nottingen

Ilshofen are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lorrach-Brombach - Linx

Lorrach-Brombach - Linx

Lorrach-Brombach are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Oberachern - Astoria Walldorf-2

Oberachern - Astoria Walldorf-2

Oberachern are playing Astoria Walldorf-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ravensburg - Villingen

Ravensburg - Villingen

Ravensburg are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim

Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Bissingen

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Bissingen

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Freiburger FC - Neckarsulmer SU

Freiburger FC - Neckarsulmer SU

Freiburger FC are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SGV Freiberg - Bruchsal

SGV Freiberg - Bruchsal

SGV Freiberg are playing Bruchsal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2 - Reutlingen

Sandhausen-2 - Reutlingen

Sandhausen-2 are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers - Goppinger SV

Stuttgarter Kickers - Goppinger SV

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Komet Arsten - Union Bremen

Komet Arsten - Union Bremen

Komet Arsten are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Schwachhausen - Vatanspor

Schwachhausen - Vatanspor

Schwachhausen are playing Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Manchester United - Glacis United

FC Manchester United - Glacis United

FC Manchester United are playing Glacis United at the Rock Cup of Gibraltar on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis

Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis

Apollon Larissa are playing Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Doxa Dramas - Levadiakos

Doxa Dramas - Levadiakos

Doxa Dramas are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ionikos - Chania

Ionikos - Chania

Ionikos are playing Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Karaiskakis - Diagoras

Karaiskakis - Diagoras

Karaiskakis are playing Diagoras at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Trikala - Ierapetra

Trikala - Ierapetra

Trikala are playing Ierapetra at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Xanthi - Panachaiki

Xanthi - Panachaiki

Xanthi are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Viktoria W - MTK W

Viktoria W - MTK W

Viktoria W are playing MTK W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv

Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the National Cup of Israel on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the National Cup of Israel on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro Vercelli - Lecco

Pro Vercelli - Lecco

Pro Vercelli are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Foggia - Monopoli

Foggia - Monopoli

Foggia are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juve Stabia - Catanzaro

Juve Stabia - Catanzaro

Juve Stabia are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cagliari U-19 - Bologna U-19

Cagliari U-19 - Bologna U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Venezia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Venezia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Verona U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Verona U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Frosinone U-19 - Pescara U-19

Frosinone U-19 - Pescara U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Folgore Caratese - Citta di Varese

Folgore Caratese - Citta di Varese

Folgore Caratese are playing Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HSL Derthona - Sanremese

HSL Derthona - Sanremese

HSL Derthona are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese

Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese

Cjarlins Muzane are playing Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Delta Porto Tolle - Ambrosiana

Delta Porto Tolle - Ambrosiana

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Correggese - Rimini

Correggese - Rimini

Correggese are playing Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Progresso - Mezzolara

Progresso - Mezzolara

Progresso are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Forte Querceta - G.S. Bagnolese

Real Forte Querceta - G.S. Bagnolese

Real Forte Querceta are playing G.S. Bagnolese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grassina - Siena

Grassina - Siena

Grassina are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lornano Badesse - San Donato Tavarnelle

Lornano Badesse - San Donato Tavarnelle

Lornano Badesse are playing San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Castelfidardo - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Castelfidardo - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Castelfidardo are playing Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pineto - Matese

Pineto - Matese

Pineto are playing Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Porto Santelpidio - Olympia Agnonese

Porto Santelpidio - Olympia Agnonese

Porto Santelpidio are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vastese - Aprilia

Vastese - Aprilia

Vastese are playing Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gladiator - Muravera

Gladiator - Muravera

Gladiator are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Insieme Formia - Giugliano

Insieme Formia - Giugliano

Insieme Formia are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nuova Florida - Afragolese

Nuova Florida - Afragolese

Nuova Florida are playing Afragolese at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nuova Monterosi - Cassino

Nuova Monterosi - Cassino

Nuova Monterosi are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Casarano - Nardo Calcio

Casarano - Nardo Calcio

Casarano are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gravina - Real Aversa

Gravina - Real Aversa

Gravina are playing Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lavello - Altamura

Lavello - Altamura

Lavello are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dattilo - Licata

Dattilo - Licata

Dattilo are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rotonda - San Luca

Rotonda - San Luca

Rotonda are playing San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Llapi - Prishtina

Llapi - Prishtina

Llapi are playing Prishtina at the National cup of Kosovo on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Differdange - Jeunesse Esch

Differdange - Jeunesse Esch

Differdange are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Etzella - Dudelange

Etzella - Dudelange

Etzella are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fola Esch - Wiltz 71

Fola Esch - Wiltz 71

Fola Esch are playing Wiltz 71 at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hostert - UNA Strassen

Hostert - UNA Strassen

Hostert are playing UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mondorf-les-Bains - Hamm Benfica

Mondorf-les-Bains - Hamm Benfica

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rodange - FC Racing Union

Rodange - FC Racing Union

Rodange are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosport - Petange

Rosport - Petange

Rosport are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Swift Hesperange - Progres Niedercorn

Swift Hesperange - Progres Niedercorn

Swift Hesperange are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSF Balti - Olimp Comrat

CSF Balti - Olimp Comrat

CSF Balti are playing Olimp Comrat at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cahul - Falesti

Cahul - Falesti

Cahul are playing Falesti at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Iskra Stali Ribnita - Real Succes

Iskra Stali Ribnita - Real Succes

Iskra Stali Ribnita are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sherif-2 - Tighina

Sherif-2 - Tighina

Sherif-2 are playing Tighina at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sucleia - Spartanii Selemet

Sucleia - Spartanii Selemet

Sucleia are playing Spartanii Selemet at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Victoria Bardar - Speranta Drochia

Victoria Bardar - Speranta Drochia

Victoria Bardar are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zeta - Buducnost

Zeta - Buducnost

Zeta are playing Buducnost at the National cup of Montenegro on April 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Iskra - Decic Tuzi

Iskra - Decic Tuzi

Iskra are playing Decic Tuzi at the National cup of Montenegro on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Garbarnia - Motor Lublin

Garbarnia - Motor Lublin

Garbarnia are playing Motor Lublin at the II Liga of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Lech U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Lech U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 are playing Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki are playing Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan Lowicz

Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan Lowicz

Blonianka Blonie are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bron Radom - Ursus

Bron Radom - Ursus

Bron Radom are playing Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concordia Elblag - Wasilkow

Concordia Elblag - Wasilkow

Concordia Elblag are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Huragan Morag - Kutno

Huragan Morag - Kutno

Huragan Morag are playing Kutno at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol Aleksandrow - Radomsko

Sokol Aleksandrow - Radomsko

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Radomsko at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikielec - Olimpia Zambrow

Wikielec - Olimpia Zambrow

Wikielec are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal Krasnik - Wiazownica

Stal Krasnik - Wiazownica

Stal Krasnik are playing Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Pulawy

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Pulawy

Chelmianka Chelm are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart

Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart

Sokol Sieniawa are playing Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki are playing Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan Lowicz

Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan Lowicz

Blonianka Blonie are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bron Radom - Ursus

Bron Radom - Ursus

Bron Radom are playing Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concordia Elblag - Wasilkow

Concordia Elblag - Wasilkow

Concordia Elblag are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Huragan Morag - Kutno

Huragan Morag - Kutno

Huragan Morag are playing Kutno at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol Aleksandrow - Radomsko

Sokol Aleksandrow - Radomsko

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Radomsko at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikielec - Olimpia Zambrow

Wikielec - Olimpia Zambrow

Wikielec are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SL Benfica W - Braga W

SL Benfica W - Braga W

SL Benfica W are playing Braga W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Anadia - Trofense

Anadia - Trofense

Anadia are playing Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Promotion Group of Portugal on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Petrolul 52

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Petrolul 52

Viitorul Targu Jiu are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2, Relegation round of Romania on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ural-2 - Kr. Sovetov-2

Ural-2 - Kr. Sovetov-2

Ural-2 are playing Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lada - Nosta

Lada - Nosta

Lada are playing Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lada Dimitrovgrad - Orenburg-2

Lada Dimitrovgrad - Orenburg-2

Lada Dimitrovgrad are playing Orenburg-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zvezda Perm - KAMAZ

Zvezda Perm - KAMAZ

Zvezda Perm are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk

Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk

Tyumen are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tuapse - FK Krasnodar-3

Tuapse - FK Krasnodar-3

Tuapse are playing FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Forte - SKA Rostov

Forte - SKA Rostov

Forte are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Makhachkala - Biolog-Novokub.

Makhachkala - Biolog-Novokub.

Makhachkala are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter Cherkessk - Kuban Holding

Inter Cherkessk - Kuban Holding

Inter Cherkessk are playing Kuban Holding at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dynamo

Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dynamo

Mashuk-KMV are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Chernomorets at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akhmat U-20 - Rubin U-20

Akhmat U-20 - Rubin U-20

Akhmat U-20 are playing Rubin U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Championship round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sochi U-20 - Lokomotiv U-20

Sochi U-20 - Lokomotiv U-20

Sochi U-20 are playing Lokomotiv U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Championship round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar U-20 - Zenit U-20

FK Krasnodar U-20 - Zenit U-20

FK Krasnodar U-20 are playing Zenit U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Championship round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rostov U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Rostov U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Rostov U-20 are playing FK Strogino U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Championship round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-20 - Ufa U-20

Arsenal U-20 - Ufa U-20

Arsenal U-20 are playing Ufa U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Relegation round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tambov U-20 - Ural U-20

Tambov U-20 - Ural U-20

Tambov U-20 are playing Ural U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Relegation round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo U-20 - UOR-5 U-20

Dinamo U-20 - UOR-5 U-20

Dinamo U-20 are playing UOR-5 U-20 at the Premier-Liga Reserves, Relegation round of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica

Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica

Crvena Zvezda are playing Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vojvodina - Partizan

Vojvodina - Partizan

Vojvodina are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on April 21. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Slavoj Trebisov - Podbrezova

Slavoj Trebisov - Podbrezova

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bilje - NK Krka

Bilje - NK Krka

Bilje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brezice - NK Fuzinar

Brezice - NK Fuzinar

Brezice are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dekani - Nafta

Dekani - Nafta

Dekani are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dob - Primorje

Dob - Primorje

Dob are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Era Smartno - Beltinci

Era Smartno - Beltinci

Era Smartno are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radomlje - Drava

Radomlje - Drava

Radomlje are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudar Velenje - Brda Dobrovo

Rudar Velenje - Brda Dobrovo

Rudar Velenje are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Triglav - Krsko

Triglav - Krsko

Triglav are playing Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tenisca - Ibarra

Tenisca - Ibarra

Tenisca are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad W - Atletico Madrid W

Real Sociedad W - Atletico Madrid W

Real Sociedad W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the National cup - Women of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Levante W - Tenerife W

Levante W - Tenerife W

Levante W are playing Tenerife W at the National cup - Women of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Madrid W - Real Madrid W

Madrid W - Real Madrid W

Madrid W are playing Real Madrid W at the National cup - Women of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sevilla W - Barcelona W

Sevilla W - Barcelona W

Sevilla W are playing Barcelona W at the National cup - Women of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Villalbes RC - Bouzas

Villalbes RC - Bouzas

Villalbes RC are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Second Stage of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico de Pinto - Villanueva de Pardillo

Atletico de Pinto - Villanueva de Pardillo

Atletico de Pinto are playing Villanueva de Pardillo at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villaverde Boetticher - San Fernardo de Henares

Villaverde Boetticher - San Fernardo de Henares

Villaverde Boetticher are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

El Palo - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

El Palo - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

El Palo are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Promotion Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Porcuna - Motril

Atletico Porcuna - Motril

Atletico Porcuna are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez - Ciudad de Lucena

Xerez - Ciudad de Lucena

Xerez are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Promotion Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes

Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes

Madridejos are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pedroneras - Almagro FC

Pedroneras - Almagro FC

Pedroneras are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kalmar U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Kalmar U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Kalmar U-21 are playing Halmstad U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Landskrona U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Landskrona U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Landskrona U-21 are playing Helsingborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bellinzona - Sion-2

Bellinzona - Sion-2

Bellinzona are playing Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bruhl - Koniz

Bruhl - Koniz

Bruhl are playing Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Munsingen - Basel-2

Munsingen - Basel-2

Munsingen are playing Basel-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ceyhanspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Ceyhanspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Ceyhanspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fethiyespor - Tokatspor

Fethiyespor - Tokatspor

Fethiyespor are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kahta 02 - Kutahyaspor

Kahta 02 - Kutahyaspor

Kahta 02 are playing Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karaman Belediyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Karaman Belediyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Karaman Belediyespor are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mardin BB - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Mardin BB - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Mardin BB are playing Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tekirdagspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Tekirdagspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Tekirdagspor are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tepecik Belediye - Cengelkoyspor

Tepecik Belediye - Cengelkoyspor

Tepecik Belediye are playing Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yomraspor - Agri 1970

Yomraspor - Agri 1970

Yomraspor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

1928 Bucaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

1928 Bucaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

1928 Bucaspor are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Alemdagspor - Cankaya FK

Alemdagspor - Cankaya FK

Alemdagspor are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arnavutkoy - Kemerspor

Arnavutkoy - Kemerspor

Arnavutkoy are playing Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Artvin Hopaspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Artvin Hopaspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Derincespor - Ofspor

Derincespor - Ofspor

Derincespor are playing Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Manisaspor - Edirnespor Genclik

Manisaspor - Edirnespor Genclik

Manisaspor are playing Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nevsehir Belediye - Kizilcabolukspor

Nevsehir Belediye - Kizilcabolukspor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Payas - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Payas - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Payas are playing Yeni Diyarbakirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Elaziz Belediyespor - Yalovaspor

Elaziz Belediyespor - Yalovaspor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Erbaaspor - Carsambaspor

Erbaaspor - Carsambaspor

Erbaaspor are playing Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Erokspor - Catalcaspor

Erokspor - Catalcaspor

Erokspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Golcukspor - Cizrespor

Golcukspor - Cizrespor

Golcukspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ispartaspor - Arhavispor

Ispartaspor - Arhavispor

Ispartaspor are playing Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Osmaniyespor - Somaspor

Osmaniyespor - Somaspor

Osmaniyespor are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sile Yildizspor - Batman Petrolspor

Sile Yildizspor - Batman Petrolspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yeni Altindag - Karsiyaka

Yeni Altindag - Karsiyaka

Yeni Altindag are playing Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayrampasa - Kozan Belediyespor

Bayrampasa - Kozan Belediyespor

Bayrampasa are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Bursa Yildirimspor are playing Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Duzcespor - Bergama Belediye

Duzcespor - Bergama Belediye

Duzcespor are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karakopru Belediyespor - Muglaspor

Karakopru Belediyespor - Muglaspor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kestelspor - Modafen

Kestelspor - Modafen

Kestelspor are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Adiyamanspor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Adiyamanspor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sultanbeyli - Kelkit Belediye

Sultanbeyli - Kelkit Belediye

Sultanbeyli are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yeni Orduspor - Aksarayspor

Yeni Orduspor - Aksarayspor

Yeni Orduspor are playing Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dynamo K.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dynamo K.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Dynamo K. at the National Cup of Ukraine on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria are playing Zorya at the National Cup of Ukraine on April 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AS Cotonou - Buffles du Borgou

AS Cotonou - Buffles du Borgou

AS Cotonou are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ayema - Hodio

Ayema - Hodio

Ayema are playing Hodio at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beke Bembereke - Eternel

Beke Bembereke - Eternel

Beke Bembereke are playing Eternel at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo Parakou - Requins

Dynamo Parakou - Requins

Dynamo Parakou are playing Requins at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Loto - Dragons

Loto - Dragons

Loto are playing Dragons at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hang Yuen - NTUPES

Hang Yuen - NTUPES

Hang Yuen are playing NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taiwan CPC - Taipower

Taiwan CPC - Taipower

Taiwan CPC are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zhanyi Skywalkers - Taichung Futuro

Zhanyi Skywalkers - Taichung Futuro

Zhanyi Skywalkers are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis

Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis

Vissel Kobe are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oita Trinita - F.C.Tokyo

Oita Trinita - F.C.Tokyo

Oita Trinita are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka

Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka

Sagan Tosu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos

Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds

Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds

Yokohama FC are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al Quadsia - Al Nasar

Al Quadsia - Al Nasar

Al Quadsia are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club Valencia - United Victory

Club Valencia - United Victory

Club Valencia are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dragon de Yaounde - Feutcheu

Dragon de Yaounde - Feutcheu

Dragon de Yaounde are playing Feutcheu at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tonnerre - UMS de Loum

Tonnerre - UMS de Loum

Tonnerre are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Young Sport Academy - New Star

Young Sport Academy - New Star

Young Sport Academy are playing New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avion Academy - Eding Sport

Avion Academy - Eding Sport

Avion Academy are playing Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stade Renard - Union Douala

Stade Renard - Union Douala

Stade Renard are playing Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Canon - Colombe

Canon - Colombe

Canon are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Yafoot - Fortuna Mfou

Yafoot - Fortuna Mfou

Yafoot are playing Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Panthere - APEJES Academy

Panthere - APEJES Academy

Panthere are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sanga Balende - TP Mazembe

Sanga Balende - TP Mazembe

Sanga Balende are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ahly Cairo - Smouha

Al Ahly Cairo - Smouha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on April 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Black Swallows - Tambuti

Black Swallows - Tambuti

Black Swallows are playing Tambuti at the Premier League of Eswatini on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Denver - Green Mamba

Denver - Green Mamba

Denver are playing Green Mamba at the Premier League of Eswatini on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mhlume Peacemakers - Highlander

Mhlume Peacemakers - Highlander

Mhlume Peacemakers are playing Highlander at the Premier League of Eswatini on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Milling Hotspurs - Tinyosi

Milling Hotspurs - Tinyosi

Milling Hotspurs are playing Tinyosi at the Premier League of Eswatini on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Royal Leopards - Tambankulu Callies

Royal Leopards - Tambankulu Callies

Royal Leopards are playing Tambankulu Callies at the Premier League of Eswatini on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sebeta Kenema - Welayta Dicha

Sebeta Kenema - Welayta Dicha

Sebeta Kenema are playing Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Awassa Kenema - Bahardar

Awassa Kenema - Bahardar

Awassa Kenema are playing Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sofapaka - Gor Mahia

Sofapaka - Gor Mahia

Sofapaka are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on April 21.

Nianan - ASKO

Nianan - ASKO

Nianan are playing ASKO at the Premier League of Mali on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bizana Pondo Chiefs - Polokwane City

Bizana Pondo Chiefs - Polokwane City

Bizana Pondo Chiefs are playing Polokwane City at the Division 1 of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs

Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs

Cape Town All Stars are playing Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pretoria Callies - Free State Stars

Pretoria Callies - Free State Stars

Pretoria Callies are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Kings - Richards Bay

Real Kings - Richards Bay

Real Kings are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ruvu Shooting - Mwadui

Ruvu Shooting - Mwadui

Ruvu Shooting are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kagera Sugar - Simba

Kagera Sugar - Simba

Kagera Sugar are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Namungo - Simba

Namungo - Simba

Namungo are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polisi Tanzania - Mbeya City

Polisi Tanzania - Mbeya City

Polisi Tanzania are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammam-Lif - EGS Gafsa

Hammam-Lif - EGS Gafsa

Hammam-Lif are playing EGS Gafsa at the Ligue 2, Promotion Group of Tunisie on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jerba - Medenine

Jerba - Medenine

Jerba are playing Medenine at the Ligue 2, Promotion Group of Tunisie on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mbarara City - KCCA

Mbarara City - KCCA

Mbarara City are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC Villa - URA

SC Villa - URA

SC Villa are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FC - Young Green Eagles

Green Buffaloes FC - Young Green Eagles

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Indeni - Nkwazi

Indeni - Nkwazi

Indeni are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kitwe United - Lusaka Dynamos

Kitwe United - Lusaka Dynamos

Kitwe United are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lumwana Radiants - Forest Rangers

Lumwana Radiants - Forest Rangers

Lumwana Radiants are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Prison Leopards - ZESCO United

Prison Leopards - ZESCO United

Prison Leopards are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on April 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grecia - San Carlos

Grecia - San Carlos

Grecia are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 21.

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 21.

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 21.

Santos Dg - CS Herediano

Santos Dg - CS Herediano

Santos Dg are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 21.

Limon - Deportivo Saprissa

Limon - Deportivo Saprissa

Limon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango

Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango

Municipal Limeno are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Jocoro - Firpo

Jocoro - Firpo

Jocoro are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapan

Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapan

Santa Tecla are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sonsonate - Aguila

Sonsonate - Aguila

Sonsonate are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 22. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alianza - FAS

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Coban Imperial - Xelaju

Coban Imperial - Xelaju

Coban Imperial are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Achuapa - Antigua GFC

Achuapa - Antigua GFC

Achuapa are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate - Iztapa

Deportivo Sanarate - Iztapa

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guastatoya - Malacateco

Guastatoya - Malacateco

Guastatoya are playing Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones

Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones

Municipal are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FC Sacachispas - Santa Lucia FC

FC Sacachispas - Santa Lucia FC

FC Sacachispas are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CD Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso

CD Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso

CD Real Sociedad are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Marathon - Real de Minas

Marathon - Real de Minas

Marathon are playing Real de Minas at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vida - Motagua

Vida - Motagua

Vida are playing Motagua at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CD Olimpia - Platense FC

CD Olimpia - Platense FC

CD Olimpia are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Espana - UPNFM

Real Espana - UPNFM

Real Espana are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tepatitlan - Dorados

Tepatitlan - Dorados

Tepatitlan are playing Dorados at the Liga de Expansion, Final Stages of Mexico on April 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atlante - Cancun

Atlante - Cancun

Atlante are playing Cancun at the Liga de Expansion, Final Stages of Mexico on April 22. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Independiente Chorrera - Herrera

Independiente Chorrera - Herrera

Independiente Chorrera are playing Herrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on April 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tauro FC - Plaza Amador

Tauro FC - Plaza Amador

Tauro FC are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on April 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao Caetano - Ponte Preta

Sao Caetano - Ponte Preta

Sao Caetano are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 21.

Inter de Limeira - Ituano

Inter de Limeira - Ituano

Inter de Limeira are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mirassol - Botafogo SP

Mirassol - Botafogo SP

Mirassol are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Juazeirense - Vitoria

Juazeirense - Vitoria

Juazeirense are playing Vitoria at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Parana - Maringa

Parana - Maringa

Parana are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Londrina - TCW

Londrina - TCW

Londrina are playing TCW at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coritiba - Azuriz

Coritiba - Azuriz

Coritiba are playing Azuriz at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 20:40 UTC.

Vera Cruz - Retro FC

Vera Cruz - Retro FC

Vera Cruz are playing Retro FC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santa Cruz - Salgueiro

Santa Cruz - Salgueiro

Santa Cruz are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Brusque - Prospera Criciuma

Brusque - Prospera Criciuma

Brusque are playing Prospera Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chapecoense - Metropolitano

Chapecoense - Metropolitano

Chapecoense are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Criciuma - Avai Florianopolis

Criciuma - Avai Florianopolis

Criciuma are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Figueirense - Marcilio Dias

Figueirense - Marcilio Dias

Figueirense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hercilio Luz - Joinville

Hercilio Luz - Joinville

Hercilio Luz are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Juventus SC - Concordia AC

Juventus SC - Concordia AC

Juventus SC are playing Concordia AC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Confianca - America de Pedrinhas

Confianca - America de Pedrinhas

Confianca are playing America de Pedrinhas at the Sergipano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ABC Natal - Potiguar Mossoro

ABC Natal - Potiguar Mossoro

ABC Natal are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Potiguar of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico Cajazeirense - Sousa

Atletico Cajazeirense - Sousa

Atletico Cajazeirense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal

Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal

Botafogo PB are playing Sao Paulo Crystal at the Paraibano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Campinense - Perilima

Campinense - Perilima

Campinense are playing Perilima at the Paraibano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Treze - Nacional de Patos

Treze - Nacional de Patos

Treze are playing Nacional de Patos at the Paraibano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB - Treze

Botafogo PB - Treze

Botafogo PB are playing Treze at the Paraibano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MA - Bacabal

Imperatriz MA - Bacabal

Imperatriz MA are playing Bacabal at the Maranhense of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pinheiro - Moto Club MA

Pinheiro - Moto Club MA

Pinheiro are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa - IAPE

Sampaio Correa - IAPE

Sampaio Correa are playing IAPE at the Maranhense of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao Jose MA - Juventude MA

Sao Jose MA - Juventude MA

Sao Jose MA are playing Juventude MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CRB Maceio - CSE

CRB Maceio - CSE

CRB Maceio are playing CSE at the Alagoano of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Aguia de Maraba - Itupiranga

Aguia de Maraba - Itupiranga

Aguia de Maraba are playing Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Remo - Castanhal

Remo - Castanhal

Remo are playing Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Avai Kindermann W - Palmeiras W

Avai Kindermann W - Palmeiras W

Avai Kindermann W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia W - Internacional W

Bahia W - Internacional W

Bahia W are playing Internacional W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real Brasilia W - Botafogo W

Real Brasilia W - Botafogo W

Real Brasilia W are playing Botafogo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio W - Cruzeiro W

Gremio W - Cruzeiro W

Gremio W are playing Cruzeiro W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Santander - Leones

Real Santander - Leones

Real Santander are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on April 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Real Cartagena - Llaneros

Real Cartagena - Llaneros

Real Cartagena are playing Llaneros at the National cup of Colombia on April 22. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Ceara - Wilstermann

Ceara - Wilstermann

Ceara are playing Wilstermann at the Copa Sudamericana, Group stage of Conmebol on April 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

San Lorenzo - Huachipato

San Lorenzo - Huachipato

San Lorenzo are playing Huachipato at the Copa Sudamericana, Group stage of Conmebol on April 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Guabira - Independiente

Guabira - Independiente

Guabira are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana, Group stage of Conmebol on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Montevideo City - Bahia

Montevideo City - Bahia

Montevideo City are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana, Group stage of Conmebol on April 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba

Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba

Brisbane Strikers are playing Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.