Upcoming Fixtures
ColungaReal AvilesSunday 17:00

Colunga - Real Aviles

Colunga are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real AvilesGijon IndustrialDecember 22nd 17:00

Real Aviles - Gijon Industrial

Real Aviles are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Entregu1 - 0Real Avilesa day ago Full TimeFT

Entregu - Real Aviles

Entregu played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Entregu won 1-0.

Real Aviles1 - 3Llanera11 days ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Llanera

Real Aviles played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Llanera won 1-3.

Real Aviles2 - 2Mosconia25 days ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Mosconia

Real Aviles played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lealtad4 - 2Real Avilesa month ago Full TimeFT

Lealtad - Real Aviles

Lealtad played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lealtad won 4-2.

Real Aviles3 - 1Vallobina month ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Vallobin

Real Aviles played Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Aviles won 3-1.

Real Aviles2 - 4Praviano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Praviano

Real Aviles played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Praviano won 2-4.

Ceares2 - 3Real Aviles2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceares - Real Aviles

Ceares played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Aviles won 2-3.

Real Aviles0 - 2Navarro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Navarro

Real Aviles played Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Navarro won 0-2.

Lenense1 - 1Real Aviles2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lenense - Real Aviles

Lenense played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Aviles2 - 2San Martin EI3 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - San Martin EI

Real Aviles played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tuilla1 - 0Real Aviles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tuilla - Real Aviles

Tuilla played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tuilla won 1-0.

Real Aviles0 - 0Caudal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Caudal

Real Aviles played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Condal1 - 1Real Aviles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Condal - Real Aviles

Condal played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Aviles1 - 1Covadonga4 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Covadonga

Real Aviles played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on August 23. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Aviles3 - 2Unionstas de Salamanca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Unionstas de Salamanca

Real Aviles played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Real Aviles won 3-2.

Real Aviles0 - 5Lugo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Lugo

Real Aviles played Lugo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lugo won 0-5.

Ceares1 - 1Real Aviles7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceares - Real Aviles

Ceares played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marino de Luanco3 - 1Real Aviles7 months ago Full TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Real Aviles

Marino de Luanco played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 3-1.

San Claudio1 - 2Real Aviles8 months ago Full TimeFT

San Claudio - Real Aviles

San Claudio played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Real Aviles won 1-2.

Caudal3 - 1Real Aviles8 months ago Full TimeFT

Caudal - Real Aviles

Caudal played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Caudal won 3-1.

Real Aviles is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Real Aviles in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Real Aviles roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Real Aviles for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Real Aviles goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Real Aviles livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Real Aviles, who will be playing Colunga on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain. You can watch Colunga vs Real Aviles live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Real Aviles will play Gijon Industrial on December 22nd.

Matchday Live
APOEL0 - 0Sevilla31'

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qarabag0 - 0Dudelange31'

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Lugano31'

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 0Malmo FF29'

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel1 - 0Trabzonspor31'

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Basel is winning 1-0.

Getafe0 - 0FK Krasnodar31'

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 0Sporting31'

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and LASK Linz is winning 1-0.

PSV0 - 1Rosenborg29'

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Rosenborg is winning 0-1.

Cluj0 - 0Celtic30'

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rennes1 - 0Lazio31'

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Rennes is winning 1-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 1Guimaraes31'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Guimaraes is winning 0-1.

Standard0 - 0Arsenal31'

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh3 - 4Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-4.

Al Wahda Mecca2 - 0Al Adalh83'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wahda Mecca is winning 2-0.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-1.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR Highlanders0 - 0Township Rollers64'

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Notwane2 - 1Molepolole63'

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Notwane is winning 2-1.

WAC0 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe6 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 6-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Zamalek0 - 0PyramidsHalf TimeHT

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting Real1 - 2Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

Sporting Real - Brikama United

Sporting Real played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Brikama United won 1-2.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako0 - 1DjolibaFull TimeFT

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako played Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 0-1.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Merreikh El FasherRabita Kosti13:00

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate0 - 0Antigua GFC19'

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.