Upcoming Fixtures
Rayo Vallecano-2Pozuelo AlarconSunday 12:30

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Pozuelo Alarcon

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MostolesRayo Vallecano-2February 24th 17:00

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Carabanchel2 - 0Rayo Vallecano-25 days ago Full TimeFT

Carabanchel - Rayo Vallecano-2

Carabanchel played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano-21 - 0Leganes-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Leganes-2

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 1-0.

Las Rozas2 - 1Rayo Vallecano-219 days ago Full TimeFT

Las Rozas - Rayo Vallecano-2

Las Rozas played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 2-1.

Rayo Vallecano-21 - 1Trival Valderasa month ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Trival Valderas

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Fernardo de Henares2 - 1Rayo Vallecano-2a month ago Full TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Rayo Vallecano-2

San Fernardo de Henares played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 2-1.

Getafe-23 - 0Rayo Vallecano-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Rayo Vallecano-2

Getafe-2 played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Getafe-2 won 3-0.

Rayo Vallecano-20 - 0Alcobendas Sport2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Alcobendas Sport

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Rayo Vallecano-2

Parla played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 0Alcala2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Alcala

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-0.

Santa Ana3 - 2Rayo Vallecano-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Ana - Rayo Vallecano-2

Santa Ana played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-2.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 0Alcorcon-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Alcorcon-2

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 1Vicalvaro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Vicalvaro

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-1.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 0Rayo Vallecano-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Rayo Vallecano-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayo Vallecano-21 - 1Canillas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Canillas

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Agustin de Guadalix3 - 3Rayo Vallecano-24 months ago Full TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Rayo Vallecano-2

San Agustin de Guadalix played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Atletico de Pinto0 - 3Rayo Vallecano-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Rayo Vallecano-2

Atletico de Pinto played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 0-3.

Rayo Vallecano-20 - 1Mostoles4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Mostoles

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mostoles won 0-1.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 4Rayo Vallecano-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Rayo Vallecano-2

Pozuelo Alarcon played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 1-4.

Rayo Vallecano-23 - 1Carabanchel5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Carabanchel

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 3-1.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 2Las Rozas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Las Rozas

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano-2 is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rayo Vallecano-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rayo Vallecano-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rayo Vallecano-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rayo Vallecano-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rayo Vallecano-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rayo Vallecano-2, who will be playing Pozuelo Alarcon on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain. You can watch Rayo Vallecano-2 vs Pozuelo Alarcon live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC. After that, Rayo Vallecano-2 will play Mostoles on February 24th.

Matchday Live
Eibar0 - 1GetafeHalf TimeHT

Eibar - Getafe

Eibar are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Getafe is winning 0-1.

Augsburg2 - 3Bayern Munich61'

Augsburg - Bayern Munich

Augsburg are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich is winning 2-3.

Juventus2 - 0Frosinone60'

Juventus - Frosinone

Juventus are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus is winning 2-0.

Nimes2 - 0DijonFull TimeFT

Nimes - Dijon

Nimes played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nimes won 2-0.

Lyon2 - 1Guingamp48'

Lyon - Guingamp

Lyon are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon is winning 2-1.

ADO Den Haag1 - 0Zwolle90 +1'

ADO Den Haag - Zwolle

ADO Den Haag are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and ADO Den Haag is winning 1-0.

Rio Ave0 - 0Santa Clara19'

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Standard2 - 0Lokeren63'

Standard - Lokeren

Standard are playing Lokeren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Standard is winning 2-0.

Vereya0 - 0LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Vereya - Ludogorets

Vereya played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudes

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teplice0 - 2BoleslavFull TimeFT

Teplice - Boleslav

Teplice played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Boleslav won 0-2.

Sonderjylland0 - 2AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - AGF Aarhus

Sonderjylland played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-2.

QPR0 - 1WatfordHalf TimeHT

QPR - Watford

QPR are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Watford is winning 0-1.

Auxerre1 - 0Clermont90 +4'

Auxerre - Clermont

Auxerre are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Auxerre is winning 1-0.

Chateauroux1 - 2Orleans90 +4'

Chateauroux - Orleans

Chateauroux are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Orleans is winning 1-2.

Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 1Brest90'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Brest

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Le Havre0 - 2Nancy90 +3'

Le Havre - Nancy

Le Havre are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nancy is winning 0-2.

Lorient2 - 1Red StarFull TimeFT

Lorient - Red Star

Lorient played Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorient won 2-1.

Niort1 - 1TroyesFull TimeFT

Niort - Troyes

Niort played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paris FC1 - 0Ajaccio90 +2'

Paris FC - Ajaccio

Paris FC are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paris FC is winning 1-0.

Valenciennes3 - 2Grenoble90 +4'

Valenciennes - Grenoble

Valenciennes are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valenciennes is winning 3-2.

Paderborn3 - 2KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Paderborn won 3-2.

Sandhausen1 - 1DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Darmstadt

Sandhausen played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unterhaching1 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Wehen

Unterhaching played Wehen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wehen won 1-2.

Palermo0 - 0Brescia45 +2'

Palermo - Brescia

Palermo are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pogon Szczecin3 - 1Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

Pogon Szczecin played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 3-1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0Lech64'

Piast Gliwice - Lech

Piast Gliwice are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Piast Gliwice is winning 2-0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - CSMS Iasi

Viitorul Constanta played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 0-1.

Vozdovac4 - 0NapredakFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 4-0.

Cordoba1 - 2Granada CFHalf TimeHT

Cordoba - Granada CF

Cordoba are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Granada CF is winning 1-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 2BesiktasFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Besiktas won 1-2.

Elazigspor1 - 2GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi

Elazigspor played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-2.

MoreliaMonterrey01:00

Morelia - Monterrey

Morelia are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PueblaPachuca03:00

Puebla - Pachuca

Puebla are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaVeracruz03:06

Tijuana - Veracruz

Tijuana are playing Veracruz at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Union Santa FeTucuman22:00

Union Santa Fe - Tucuman

Union Santa Fe are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldColon22:00

Velez Sarsfield - Colon

Velez Sarsfield are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Martin TucumanBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

San Martin Tucuman - Belgrano de Cordoba

San Martin Tucuman are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Union La CaleraPalestino21:00

Union La Calera - Palestino

Union La Calera are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on February 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoUniversidad Catolica23:30

Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Catolica

Coquimbo Unido are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on February 15. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

El NacionalAucas00:15

El Nacional - Aucas

El Nacional are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 16. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoGuarani A22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Alianza LimaSport Boys01:00

Alianza Lima - Sport Boys

Alianza Lima are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue Eagles1 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Adelaide United U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-3.

Prachuap1 - 3AnyangFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Anyang

Prachuap played Anyang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Anyang won 1-3.

Energetik-BGU1 - 1NaftanFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Naftan

Energetik-BGU played Naftan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sportul Snagov0 - 1Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul

Sportul Snagov played Turris-Oltul at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 0-1.

Stromsgodset0 - 5Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Bodo-Glimt

Stromsgodset played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 0-5.

Olimpik Donetsk4 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Tobol

Olimpik Donetsk played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 4-1.

Neman2 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Trakai

Neman played Trakai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Neman won 2-0.

Almeria1 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

Almeria - Ufa

Almeria played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MordoviaShijiazhuangCanceledCanc

Mordovia - Shijiazhuang

Mordovia are playing Shijiazhuang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15.

Sarpsborg3 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Flora

Sarpsborg played Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 3-1.

Akhmat Groznyi2 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Saburtalo

Akhmat Groznyi played Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-1.

Arsenal T0 - 2Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Torpedo-BelAZ

Arsenal T played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 0-2.

Dinamo5 - 0ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Chikhura

Dinamo played Chikhura at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 5-0.

Horn1 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Horn - Vitkovice

Horn played Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aalesund0 - 2MoldeFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Molde

Aalesund played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molde won 0-2.

LieferingProstejovCanceledCanc

Liefering - Prostejov

Liefering are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15.

Lisen3 - 2ProstejovFull TimeFT

Lisen - Prostejov

Lisen played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lisen won 3-2.

Oedt1 - 3Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Oedt - Vorwarts Steyr

Oedt played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 1-3.

Sarpsborg0 - 2Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Ullensaker Kisa

Sarpsborg played Ullensaker Kisa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 0-2.

Sandefjord1 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Nomme Kalju

Sandefjord played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

Austria W-23 - 2Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Wiener SK

Austria W-2 played Wiener SK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-2.

Tromso3 - 0AltaFull TimeFT

Tromso - Alta

Tromso played Alta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 3-0.

Bryne2 - 6JervFull TimeFT

Bryne - Jerv

Bryne played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jerv won 2-6.

Lafnitz2 - 0GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Gleisdorf

Lafnitz played Gleisdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lafnitz won 2-0.

Raufoss1 - 0SkeidFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Skeid

Raufoss played Skeid at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-0.

Syrianska1 - 2Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Linkoping City

Syrianska played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 1-2.

Ingolstadt-23 - 0BurghausenFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Burghausen

Ingolstadt-2 played Burghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-0.

Rosenborg-23 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Rosenborg-2 - Levanger

Rosenborg-2 played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rosenborg-2 won 3-1.

Teuta2 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Teuta won 2-1.

Grazer AK2 - 1Austria VFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Austria V

Grazer AK played Austria V at the National cup of Austria on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Tubize0 - 3Mechelen64'

Tubize - Mechelen

Tubize are playing Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mechelen is winning 0-3.

Anderlecht W3 - 0Oud-Heverlee W90 +1'

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht W is winning 3-0.

Standard W0 - 0Genk W76'

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sunderland0 - 1Accrington Stanley46'

Sunderland - Accrington Stanley

Sunderland are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Accrington Stanley is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-230 - 2Swansea U-2390 +3'

Chelsea U-23 - Swansea U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Swansea U-23 is winning 0-2.

Leicester City U-230 - 1Derby County U-2390 +1'

Leicester City U-23 - Derby County U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Derby County U-23 is winning 0-1.

Manchester City U-230 - 1Brighton U-2390 +2'

Manchester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brighton U-23 is winning 0-1.

Tottenham U-230 - 4Arsenal U-2390 +1'

Tottenham U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal U-23 is winning 0-4.

Reading U-230 - 2Newcastle U-2390 +4'

Reading U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Newcastle U-23 is winning 0-2.

Southampton U-232 - 1Fulham U-2390 +3'

Southampton U-23 - Fulham U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Southampton U-23 is winning 2-1.

Wolves U-234 - 0Norwich U-2388'

Wolves U-23 - Norwich U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolves U-23 is winning 4-0.

Leeds U-232 - 1Notts County U-2390 +1'

Leeds U-23 - Notts County U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Notts County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leeds U-23 is winning 2-1.

Coventry U-23Ipswich Town U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15.

Barnsley U-231 - 1Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Watford U-231 - 4Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Charlton U-23

Watford U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 1-4.

Hull City U-230 - 2Burnley U-2390 +1'

Hull City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burnley U-23 is winning 0-2.

MuSa2 - 0HakaFull TimeFT

MuSa - Haka

MuSa played Haka at the National Cup of Finland on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. MuSa won 2-0.

Avranches2 - 1Rodez Aveyron90 +1'

Avranches - Rodez Aveyron

Avranches are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avranches is winning 2-1.

Cholet2 - 0Drancy90'

Cholet - Drancy

Cholet are playing Drancy at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cholet is winning 2-0.

Dunkerque0 - 0Tours90 +3'

Dunkerque - Tours

Dunkerque are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LEntente SSG1 - 1Bourg-Peronnas90'

LEntente SSG - Bourg-Peronnas

LEntente SSG are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Le Mans0 - 1Villefranche90 +2'

Le Mans - Villefranche

Le Mans are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Villefranche is winning 0-1.

Lyon Duchere3 - 1Laval90 +4'

Lyon Duchere - Laval

Lyon Duchere are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon Duchere is winning 3-1.

Marignane Gignac0 - 0Boulogne90'

Marignane Gignac - Boulogne

Marignane Gignac are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pau0 - 1Concarneau90 +2'

Pau - Concarneau

Pau are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Concarneau is winning 0-1.

Martigues0 - 0ChasselayFull TimeFT

Martigues - Chasselay

Martigues played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SV Lippstadt1 - 0Koln-2Full TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Koln-2

SV Lippstadt played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 1-0.

Hertha-22 - 1ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - ZFC Meuselwitz

Hertha-2 played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hertha-2 won 2-1.

Concordia Hamburg5 - 2HEBCFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - HEBC

Concordia Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 5-2.

Osdorf1 - 2NiendorferFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Niendorfer

Osdorf played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Niendorfer won 1-2.

Victoria Hamburg14 - 0PinnebergFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Pinneberg

Victoria Hamburg played Pinneberg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 14-0.

OberneulandSFL Bremerhaven18:30

Oberneuland - SFL Bremerhaven

Oberneuland are playing SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sprockhovel1 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Ahlen

Sprockhovel played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Twente W2 - 0ADO Den Haag WFull TimeFT

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W played ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 2-0.

Zwolle W0 - 4Ajax WFull TimeFT

Zwolle W - Ajax W

Zwolle W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ajax W won 0-4.

Achilles 29 W2 - 6VV Alkmaar WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - VV Alkmaar W

Achilles 29 W played VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. VV Alkmaar W won 2-6.

Heerenveen W3 - 0Barendrecht WFull TimeFT

Heerenveen W - Barendrecht W

Heerenveen W played Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Heerenveen W won 3-0.

HK1 - 2FjolnirFull TimeFT

HK - Fjolnir

HK played Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Fjolnir won 1-2.

Fram1 - 3Afturelding90 +3'

Fram - Afturelding

Fram are playing Afturelding at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Afturelding is winning 1-3.

Vikingur R.2 - 3FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - FH Hafnarfjordur

Vikingur R. played FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 2-3.

Njardvik0 - 0Vikingur O.Half TimeHT

Njardvik - Vikingur O.

Njardvik are playing Vikingur O. at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bohemians1 - 0Finn HarpsHalf TimeHT

Bohemians - Finn Harps

Bohemians are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Bohemians is winning 1-0.

Derry City1 - 0UCDHalf TimeHT

Derry City - UCD

Derry City are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Derry City is winning 1-0.

Dundalk0 - 1Sligo RoversHalf TimeHT

Dundalk - Sligo Rovers

Dundalk are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Sligo Rovers is winning 0-1.

St Patrick's1 - 0Cork CityHalf TimeHT

St Patrick's - Cork City

St Patrick's are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and St Patrick's is winning 1-0.

Waterford1 - 0Shamrock48'

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Waterford is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Acre played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod2 - 0Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 2-0.

Hapoel Marmorek2 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 2-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva2 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 2-0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-0.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 2Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 1-2.

San Gwann2 - 1QrendiFull TimeFT

San Gwann - Qrendi

San Gwann played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Gwann won 2-1.

Sirens1 - 0Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Sirens - Zejtun Corinthians

Sirens played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-0.

AZ-20 - 0Den BoschFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - Den Bosch

AZ-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dordrecht 901 - 4Sparta Rotterdam90 +2'

Dordrecht 90 - Sparta Rotterdam

Dordrecht 90 are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sparta Rotterdam is winning 1-4.

Eindhoven1 - 1Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven - Ajax-2

Eindhoven played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss1 - 0Telstar65'

FC Oss - Telstar

FC Oss are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Oss is winning 1-0.

Go Ahead Eagles4 - 4NEC90 +4'

Go Ahead Eagles - NEC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 4 - 4.

MVV Maastricht4 - 2Utrecht-290 +1'

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and MVV Maastricht is winning 4-2.

RKC0 - 1Almere City FC89'

RKC - Almere City FC

RKC are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Almere City FC is winning 0-1.

Roda1 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden90'

Roda - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Roda are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Roda is winning 1-0.

Volendam1 - 0Helmond Sport90 +2'

Volendam - Helmond Sport

Volendam are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Volendam is winning 1-0.

Ards0 - 1Institute FC49'

Ards - Institute FC

Ards are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Institute FC is winning 0-1.

Crusaders FC1 - 0Coleraine FC48'

Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC

Crusaders FC are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Crusaders FC is winning 1-0.

Dungannon Swifts1 - 2Warrenpoint Town46'

Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Warrenpoint Town is winning 1-2.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Khimki

FK Krasnodar-2 played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won 0-2.

Tambov4 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Tambov - Ural

Tambov played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tambov won 4-1.

Avangard3 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Avangard - Spartak-2

Avangard played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Avangard won 3-1.

Fakel2 - 1Levadia TFull TimeFT

Fakel - Levadia T

Fakel played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Fakel won 2-1.

Ross County2 - 1East Fife48'

Ross County - East Fife

Ross County are playing East Fife at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ross County is winning 2-1.

BuzanadaIbarra21:00

Buzanada - Ibarra

Buzanada are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union VieraTamaraceite21:00

Union Viera - Tamaraceite

Union Viera are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Winterthur3 - 0Vaduz90 +3'

Winterthur - Vaduz

Winterthur are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Winterthur is winning 3-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 0Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 won 1-0.

Elazigspor U-211 - 1Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Elazigspor U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Elazigspor U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umraniyespor U-21Balikesirspor U-2108:00

Umraniyespor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 are playing Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cefn Druids2 - 1Aberystwyth47'

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Cefn Druids are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cefn Druids is winning 2-1.

LlanelliCarmarthen19:45

Llanelli - Carmarthen

Llanelli are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Llanelli0 - 3Carmarthen51'

Llanelli - Carmarthen

Llanelli are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Carmarthen is winning 0-3.

Newi Cefn Druids2 - 1Aberystwyth47'

Newi Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Newi Cefn Druids are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Newi Cefn Druids is winning 2-1.

Conwy Borough0 - 0Bangor City67'

Conwy Borough - Bangor City

Conwy Borough are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Prestatyn Town FC1 - 0Denbigh Town59'

Prestatyn Town FC - Denbigh Town

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Prestatyn Town FC is winning 1-0.

Afan LidoCwmamman United19:30

Afan Lido - Cwmamman United

Afan Lido are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on February 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Budaiya0 - 1MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Budaiya - Malkiya

Budaiya played Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 15. The match kicked off 14:05 UTC. Malkiya won 0-1.

Manama1 - 1Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Najma Manama

Manama played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pegasus2 - 0Hoi KingFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Hoi King

Pegasus played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pegasus won 2-0.

Wofoo Tai PoKitchee06:30

Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 16. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kerala Blasters3 - 0Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC

Kerala Blasters played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kerala Blasters won 3-0.

Tractor Sazi1 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal

Tractor Sazi played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 1-0.

Paykan0 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Paykan - Sepahan

Paykan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sepahan won 0-1.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 1Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Gostaresh Folad

Sepidrood Rasht played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds05:35

Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the Supercup of Japan on February 16. The match will kick off 05:35 UTC.

That Ras1 - 2Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al-Faysali

That Ras played Al-Faysali at the League 1 of Jordan on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-2.

Al Jazeera J.1 - 1Al-BuqaaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Buqaa

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Buqaa at the League 1 of Jordan on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Tadhamon1 - 2Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Al Quadsia

Al Tadhamon played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 15. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-2.

Kazma2 - 2Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 15. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Salmiyah

Al Jahra played Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 15. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Al Ansar Beirut4 - 0Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Al Ansar Beirut - Salam Zgharta

Al Ansar Beirut played Salam Zgharta at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 4-0.

Kuala LumpurPerakPostponedPst

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on February 15.

Terengganu2 - 2Johor Darul TFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Johor Darul T

Terengganu played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darul Takzim-22 - 1PerlisFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - Perlis

Darul Takzim-2 played Perlis at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 4UiTMFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - UiTM

Negeri Sembilan played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UiTM won 1-4.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 2Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 1-2.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Shahaniya

Qatar SC played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shabab Riyadh1 - 0Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 1-0.

Al Raed Buraidah1 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 15. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sahel1 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Ittihad

Al Sahel played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 1-0.

Herafio Aleppo1 - 0MajdFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Majd

Herafio Aleppo played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herafio Aleppo won 1-0.

Jabala0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Jabala - Teshrin

Jabala played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Shorta1 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Karama

Shorta played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taliya0 - 0JaishFull TimeFT

Taliya - Jaish

Taliya played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wathbah0 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Wahda

Wathbah played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 3-1.

Al Dhafra3 - 0Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-0.

Al Shabab Dubai2 - 2AjmanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Dubai - Ajman

Al Shabab Dubai played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Emirates1 - 1Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Emirates - Ittihad Kalba

Emirates played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sharjah U-210 - 0Al Nasr U-21Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera U-211 - 0Al Fujairah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 1-0.

ASM Oran5 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - ES Mostaganem

ASM Oran played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 5-1.

Amal Bou Saada1 - 0MC SaidaFull TimeFT

Amal Bou Saada - MC Saida

Amal Bou Saada played MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Amal Bou Saada won 1-0.

ES Kouba1 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

ES Kouba - Skikda

ES Kouba played Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ES Kouba won 1-0.

USM Annaba0 - 0USM El HarrachFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - USM El Harrach

USM Annaba played USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WA Tlemcen2 - 2MC El EulmaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - MC El Eulma

WA Tlemcen played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

US Biskra1 - 0JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

US Biskra - JSM Bejaia

US Biskra played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. US Biskra won 1-0.

Haras El Hedood2 - 2Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - Petrojet Cairo

Haras El Hedood played Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Mokawloon2 - 0Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Talaea El Geish

Al Mokawloon played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 2-0.

Rapide Oued Zem1 - 1OCS SafiFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - OCS Safi

Rapide Oued Zem played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cape Umoya United0 - 0Mbombela UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Mbombela United

Cape Umoya United played Mbombela United at the National cup of South Africa on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cape Town City3 - 0Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Cape Town City - Highlands Park

Cape Town City played Highlands Park at the National cup of South Africa on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cape Town City won 3-0.

Mineros ZacatecasCorrecaminos01:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Correcaminos

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisJuarez02:00

Atletico San Luis - Juarez

Atletico San Luis are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Central CordobaVilla Dalmine01:00

Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine

Central Cordoba are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JJ Urquiza1 - 1San Telmo45 +3'

JJ Urquiza - San Telmo

JJ Urquiza are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ituano0 - 0Mirassol5'

Ituano - Mirassol

Ituano are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 15. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RB BrasilBotafogo SP23:00

RB Brasil - Botafogo SP

RB Brasil are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix1 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory

Wellington Phoenix played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle Jets3 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-1.

Bentleigh Greens3 - 1South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - South Melbourne

Bentleigh Greens played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 3-1.

Dandenong City1 - 4Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Dandenong City - Avondale Heights

Dandenong City played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-4.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 2Melbourne KnightsFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights

Oakleigh Cannons played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 1-2.

Altona MagicGreen Gully Cavaliers05:00

Altona Magic - Green Gully Cavaliers

Altona Magic are playing Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Port MelbourneKingston FC07:00

Port Melbourne - Kingston FC

Port Melbourne are playing Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderHume City08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Hume City

Dandenong Thunder are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Redlands United1 - 4Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Redlands United - Brisbane Roar U-21

Redlands United played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 1-4.

Peninsula PowerBrisbane City08:00

Peninsula Power - Brisbane City

Peninsula Power are playing Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.