Raufoss logo
Norway

Raufoss Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
RaufossJervSunday 16:00

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ham-Kam1 - 2Raufoss17 days ago Full TimeFT

Ham-Kam - Raufoss

Ham-Kam played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on June 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Raufoss won 1-2.

Raufoss2 - 1Aalesund23 days ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Aalesund

Raufoss played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on June 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 2-1.

Ullensaker Kisa5 - 1Raufossa month ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss

Ullensaker Kisa played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 5-1.

Raufoss6 - 4Tromsdalena month ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Tromsdalen

Raufoss played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 6-4.

Notodden0 - 1Raufoss2 months ago Full TimeFT

Notodden - Raufoss

Notodden played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 0-1.

Fram Larvik1 - 1Raufoss2 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Fram Larvik - Raufoss

Fram Larvik played Raufoss at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Raufoss2 - 5Sandnes Ulf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf

Raufoss played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on May 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 2-5.

Skeid2 - 3Raufoss2 months ago Full TimeFT

Skeid - Raufoss

Skeid played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 2-3.

Raufoss0 - 0Kongsvinger2 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Kongsvinger

Raufoss played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toten2 - 5Raufoss2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Toten - Raufoss

Toten played Raufoss at the National cup of Norway on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 2-5 in the extra time.

Sogndal1 - 3Raufoss3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sogndal - Raufoss

Sogndal played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-3.

Raufoss1 - 0Strommen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-0.

Start2 - 1Raufoss3 months ago Full TimeFT

Start - Raufoss

Start played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on April 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Start won 2-1.

Raufoss0 - 2Sandefjord3 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Sandefjord

Raufoss played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 0-2.

Nest-Sotra1 - 2Raufoss4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - Raufoss

Nest-Sotra played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on March 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-2.

Raufoss2 - 2Notodden4 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Notodden

Raufoss played Notodden at the Club Friendlies of International on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sandnes Ulf4 - 3Raufoss4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss

Sandnes Ulf played Raufoss at the Club Friendlies of International on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 4-3.

Raufoss0 - 1KFUM Oslo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - KFUM Oslo

Raufoss played KFUM Oslo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 0-1.

Raufoss4 - 3Strommen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss played Strommen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raufoss won 4-3.

Raufoss1 - 0Skeid5 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Skeid

Raufoss played Skeid at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-0.

Raufoss is a football club from Norway competing in the 1. Division of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Raufoss in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Raufoss roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Raufoss for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Raufoss goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Raufoss livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Raufoss, who will be playing Jerv on Sunday in the 1. Division of Norway. You can watch Raufoss vs Jerv live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
ShkendijaNomme Kalju15:00

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija are playing Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SaburtaloSherif17:30

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HB TorshavnHJK Helsinki18:00

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCDudelange18:00

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSuduva18:45

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FeronikeliTNS18:45

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BanantsCukaricki15:00

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants are playing Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikRiteriai17:00

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik are playing Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradCSKA Sofia18:30

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StenhousemuirDundee United18:30

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticElgin City18:45

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin CityRoss County18:45

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CowdenbeathHearts18:45

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FalkirkStranraer18:45

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDumbarton18:45

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LivingstonAyr United18:45

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MontroseSt. Johnstone18:45

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PeterheadInverness C.T18:45

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAnnan Athletic18:45

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen's ParkPartick Thistle18:45

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VasterasJonkoping S.17:00

Vasteras - Jonkoping S.

Vasteras are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guangzou R FTianjin Teda10:00

Guangzou R F - Tianjin Teda

Guangzou R F are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Jianye11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeDalian Yifang12:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CoritibaSao Bento22:15

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaAtletico GO00:30

Ponte Preta - Atletico GO

Ponte Preta are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali00:45

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadRoyal Pari00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Royal Pari

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Royal Pari at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Esbjerg-211:00

Midtjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KeflavikMagni18:00

Keflavik - Magni

Keflavik are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThorNjardvik18:00

Thor - Njardvik

Thor are playing Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjolnirFram19:15

Fjolnir - Fram

Fjolnir are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:15

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Haukar19:15

Vikingur O. - Haukar

Vikingur O. are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Breidablik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WVikingur W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Vikingur W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ArvollSarpsborg-217:00

Arvoll - Sarpsborg-2

Arvoll are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimp KhimkiPskov-74714:00

Olimp Khimki - Pskov-747

Olimp Khimki are playing Pskov-747 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZvezda S-P15:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda S-P

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaLuki-Energia15:00

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda are playing Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK MuromZenit-215:30

FK Murom - Zenit-2

FK Murom are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeningradetsRodina Moskva15:30

Leningradets - Rodina Moskva

Leningradets are playing Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ural-2Nosta10:00

Ural-2 - Nosta

Ural-2 are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lada SOKAkron14:00

Lada SOK - Akron

Lada SOK are playing Akron at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TyumenKAMAZ14:00

Tyumen - KAMAZ

Tyumen are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zvezda PermChelyabinsk14:00

Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk

Zvezda Perm are playing Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LadaVolga Ulyanovsk14:30

Lada - Volga Ulyanovsk

Lada are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zenit IzhevskUfa-214:30

Zenit Izhevsk - Ufa-2

Zenit Izhevsk are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK StroginoRyazan13:00

FK Strogino - Ryazan

FK Strogino are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ararat MoscowSaturn14:00

Ararat Moscow - Saturn

Ararat Moscow are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotor-2Kaluga14:00

Rotor-2 - Kaluga

Rotor-2 are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Khimik NovomoskovskKhimki-215:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki-2

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolDynamo Br15:00

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZorkiySalyut15:00

Zorkiy - Salyut

Zorkiy are playing Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskMetallurg L.15:30

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlaniaLegion Dynamo14:00

Alania - Legion Dynamo

Alania are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolInter Cherkessk14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Inter Cherkessk

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaSpartak Vladikavkaz14:30

Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Makhachkala are playing Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spartak NalchikAnzhi14:30

Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Biolog-Novokub.15:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Biolog-Novokub.

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVDruzhba Maykop15:00

Mashuk-KMV - Druzhba Maykop

Mashuk-KMV are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volgar-AstrakhanUrozhay15:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsSKA Rostov15:30

Chernomorets - SKA Rostov

Chernomorets are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Norway U-19 WNetherlands U-19 W15:00

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W are playing Netherlands U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spain U-19 WBelgium U-19 W15:00

Spain U-19 W - Belgium U-19 W

Spain U-19 W are playing Belgium U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19 WGermany U-19 W18:30

England U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Scotland U-19 WFrance U-19 W18:30

Scotland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bashundhara KingsBrothers Union10:00

Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union

Bashundhara Kings are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCArambagh10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Arambagh

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCSheikh Russel10:00

Nofel SC - Sheikh Russel

Nofel SC are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSTeam BJMC10:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Team BJMC

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Team BJMC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaAbahani13:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraMadura United06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Madura United

Persipura Jayapura are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA PersikaboPersija08:30

TIRA Persikabo - Persija

TIRA Persikabo are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaBadak Lampung11:30

Arema - Badak Lampung

Arema are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersibKalteng Putra11:30

Persib - Kalteng Putra

Persib are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Johor Darul TPetaling Jaya City13:00

Johor Darul T - Petaling Jaya City

Johor Darul T are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdPKNS13:00

Melaka Utd - PKNS

Melaka Utd are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhSaigon10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Saigon

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

APRManiema Union11:00

APR - Maniema Union

APR are playing Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaGreen Eagles11:00

Gor Mahia - Green Eagles

Gor Mahia are playing Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KCCARayon Sports11:00

KCCA - Rayon Sports

KCCA are playing Rayon Sports at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TP MazembeAzam11:00

TP Mazembe - Azam

TP Mazembe are playing Azam at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaRiver Plate00:10

Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on July 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Vasco U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningUniversidad Catolica20:00

Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica

Santiago Morning are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on July 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza GuanoLDU-Quito20:30

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano are playing LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on July 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.