Upcoming Fixtures
Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United

Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United

Ratchaburi are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong are playing Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on March 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ratchaburi - Muang Thong United

Ratchaburi - Muang Thong United

Ratchaburi played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 1-3.

Ratchaburi - Police Tero

Ratchaburi - Police Tero

Ratchaburi played Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on February 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ratchaburi won 4-0.

Bangkok United - Ratchaburi

Bangkok United - Ratchaburi

Bangkok United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 2-1.

Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi

Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi

Nakhon Ratchasima played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 1-0.

Buriram United - Ratchaburi

Buriram United - Ratchaburi

Buriram United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Buriram United won 3-0.

Songkhla United - Ratchaburi

Songkhla United - Ratchaburi

Songkhla United played Ratchaburi at the FA Cup of Thailand on February 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 1-2 in the extra time.

Ratchaburi - Sukhothai

Ratchaburi - Sukhothai

Ratchaburi played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on December 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 3-1.

Ratchaburi - BG Pathum United

Ratchaburi - BG Pathum United

Ratchaburi played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on December 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BG Pathum United won 1-4.

Thai Port - Ratchaburi

Thai Port - Ratchaburi

Thai Port played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on December 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 3-1.

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong played Ratchaburi at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 1-3.

Suphanburi - Ratchaburi

Suphanburi - Ratchaburi

Suphanburi played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on November 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ratchaburi won 1-2.

Ratchaburi - Samut Prakan

Ratchaburi - Samut Prakan

Ratchaburi played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 3-1.

Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi

Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi

Chonburi FC played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on November 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chonburi FC won 3-2.

Ratchaburi - Rayong

Ratchaburi - Rayong

Ratchaburi played Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 3-0.

Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi

Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi

Chiangrai United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on October 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Chiangrai United won 2-1.

Ratchaburi - Bangkok United

Ratchaburi - Bangkok United

Ratchaburi played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on October 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 2-1.

Ratchaburi - Prachuap

Ratchaburi - Prachuap

Ratchaburi played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on October 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

Ratchaburi played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 1-0.

Ratchaburi - Buriram United

Ratchaburi - Buriram United

Ratchaburi played Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 4-3.

Ratchaburi is a football club from Thailand competing in the League 1 of Thailand. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ratchaburi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ratchaburi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ratchaburi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ratchaburi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ratchaburi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ratchaburi, who will be playing Chiangrai United on Saturday in the League 1 of Thailand. You can watch Ratchaburi vs Chiangrai United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Ratchaburi will play Rayong on March 3rd.

Matchday Live
Atalanta - Real Madrid

Atalanta - Real Madrid

Atalanta played Real Madrid at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Borussia Monchengladbach - Manchester City

Borussia Monchengladbach - Manchester City

Borussia Monchengladbach played Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester City won 0-2.

Barcelona - Elche

Barcelona - Elche

Barcelona played Elche at the La Liga of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona won 3-0.

Nimes - Lorient

Nimes - Lorient

Nimes played Lorient at the Ligue 1 of France on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nimes won 1-0.

Barnsley - Stoke City

Barnsley - Stoke City

Barnsley played Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barnsley won 2-0.

Brentford - Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford - Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brentford won 3-0.

Swansea City - Coventry

Swansea City - Coventry

Swansea City played Coventry at the Championship of England on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Swansea City won 1-0.

Blackburn - Watford

Blackburn - Watford

Blackburn played Watford at the Championship of England on February 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Watford won 2-3.

Bournemouth - Cardiff City

Bournemouth - Cardiff City

Bournemouth played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on February 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cardiff City won 1-2.

Preston NE - QPR

Preston NE - QPR

Preston NE played QPR at the Championship of England on February 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tottenham Hotspur - Wolfsberger AC

Tottenham Hotspur - Wolfsberger AC

Tottenham Hotspur played Wolfsberger AC at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 4-0.

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Groningen - Feyenoord

Groningen - Feyenoord

Groningen played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Mirren - Motherwell

St. Mirren - Motherwell

St. Mirren played Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lori - Alashkert

Lori - Alashkert

Lori played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 0-1.

Shirak - Van

Shirak - Van

Shirak played Van at the Premier League of Armenia on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sibenik - NK Istra 1961

Sibenik - NK Istra 1961

Sibenik played NK Istra 1961 at the National cup of Croatia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 0-2.

Karmiotissa - Anorthosis

Karmiotissa - Anorthosis

Karmiotissa played Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 1-2.

APOEL - Omonia

APOEL - Omonia

APOEL played Omonia at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec - Slovacko

Jablonec - Slovacko

Jablonec played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slovacko won 0-3.

Zlin - Boleslav

Zlin - Boleslav

Zlin played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zlin won 2-1.

Walsall - Newport

Walsall - Newport

Walsall played Newport at the League Two of England on February 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Newport won 0-1.

Forest Green - Southend United

Forest Green - Southend United

Forest Green played Southend United at the League Two of England on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southend United won 1-3.

Dynamo Dresden - Bayern-2

Dynamo Dresden - Bayern-2

Dynamo Dresden played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Larissa - Lamia

Larissa - Lamia

Larissa played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Lamia won 0-1.

Paks - Budafoki

Paks - Budafoki

Paks played Budafoki at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budafoki won 2-4.

Tallya - MTK

Tallya - MTK

Tallya played MTK at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK won 1-4.

Zalaegerszeg - Honved

Zalaegerszeg - Honved

Zalaegerszeg played Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 2-1 in the extra time.

Debrecen - Siofok

Debrecen - Siofok

Debrecen played Siofok at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Debrecen won 2-1 in the extra time.

Puskas - Ujpest

Puskas - Ujpest

Puskas played Ujpest at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ujpest won 1-2.

Haladas - Varda

Haladas - Varda

Haladas played Varda at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Varda won 0-1.

Ferencvaros - Fehervar

Ferencvaros - Fehervar

Ferencvaros played Fehervar at the National cup of Hungary on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fehervar won 1-2.

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Maribor won 0-4.

Olimpija - Domzale

Olimpija - Domzale

Olimpija played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Celje - Bravo

Celje - Bravo

Celje played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bravo won 2-3.

Vaduz - Luzern

Vaduz - Luzern

Vaduz played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 24. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grasshoppers - Lausanne

Grasshoppers - Lausanne

Grasshoppers played Lausanne at the National Cup of Switzerland on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grasshoppers won 2-0.

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Giresunspor won 0-4.

Samsunspor - Eskisehirspor

Samsunspor - Eskisehirspor

Samsunspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Samsunspor won 6-1.

Akhisar Bld genclik - Istanbulspor

Akhisar Bld genclik - Istanbulspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-1.

Al Hilal Omdurman - TP Mazembe

Al Hilal Omdurman - TP Mazembe

Al Hilal Omdurman played TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic

TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic

TS Galaxy played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TS Galaxy won 1-0.

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America de Cali - Envigado FC

America de Cali - Envigado FC

America de Cali played Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aguilas Doradas - Deportivo La Equidad

Aguilas Doradas - Deportivo La Equidad

Aguilas Doradas played Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 1-2.

Atletico Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional

Atletico Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Santa Fe - Boyaco Chico

Independiente Santa Fe - Boyaco Chico

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Caracas

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Caracas

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Royal Pari - Guarani A

Royal Pari - Guarani A

Royal Pari are playing Guarani A at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guairena - Libertad

Guairena - Libertad

Guairena are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guairena are winning 1-0.

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 24. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-0.

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

Energetik-BGU played Slutsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kuban Holding - KAMAZ

Kuban Holding - KAMAZ

Kuban Holding played KAMAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kuban Holding won 2-1.

Chelyabinsk - Sokol

Chelyabinsk - Sokol

Chelyabinsk played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sokol won 2-3.

Tulevik Viljandi - Vaprus Parnu

Tulevik Viljandi - Vaprus Parnu

Tulevik Viljandi played Vaprus Parnu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 1-0.

Beroe - Septemvri Sofia

Beroe - Septemvri Sofia

Beroe played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beroe won 3-0.

Sirius - Djurgarden

Sirius - Djurgarden

Sirius played Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-6.

Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Minsk

Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Minsk

Chelyabinsk played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 1-0.

Serbia U-17 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W

Serbia U-17 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W

Serbia U-17 W played Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Serbia U-17 W won 3-0.

Netherlands W - Germany W

Netherlands W - Germany W

Netherlands W played Germany W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Netherlands W won 2-1.

Canada W - Brazil W

Canada W - Brazil W

Canada W played Brazil W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Brazil W won 0-2.

Ecuador W - Bolivia W

Ecuador W - Bolivia W

Ecuador W played Bolivia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USA W - Argentina W

USA W - Argentina W

USA W are playing Argentina W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guatemala - Nicaragua

Guatemala - Nicaragua

Guatemala played Nicaragua at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Guatemala won 1-0.

Noravank - West Armenia

Noravank - West Armenia

Noravank played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noravank won 2-1.

MOIK - Kapaz

MOIK - Kapaz

MOIK are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 24.

Sabah-2 - Kesla-2

Sabah-2 - Kesla-2

Sabah-2 are playing Kesla-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 24.

Turan Tovuz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Turan Tovuz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Turan Tovuz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Neftci Baku-2 - Sumgayit-2

Neftci Baku-2 - Sumgayit-2

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 24.

Ahironas - Akritas

Ahironas - Akritas

Ahironas played Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahironas won 6-2.

Alki Oroklini - PAEEK

Alki Oroklini - PAEEK

Alki Oroklini played PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAEEK won 1-2.

Aris Limassol - Ypsonas

Aris Limassol - Ypsonas

Aris Limassol played Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 1-0.

Kouris Erimi - Digenis Morphou

Kouris Erimi - Digenis Morphou

Kouris Erimi played Digenis Morphou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kouris Erimi won 3-1.

Omonia Aradippou - Asil Lyssi

Omonia Aradippou - Asil Lyssi

Omonia Aradippou played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Omonoia Psevda - AE Zakakiou

Omonoia Psevda - AE Zakakiou

Omonoia Psevda played AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Othellos - Onisillos

Othellos - Onisillos

Othellos played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

THOI Lakatamia - Ayia Napa

THOI Lakatamia - Ayia Napa

THOI Lakatamia played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-2.

Xylotympou - Anagennisi Deryneia

Xylotympou - Anagennisi Deryneia

Xylotympou played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Xylotympou won 2-1.

Wolves U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Wolves U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Wolves U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 1-4.

Welco Tartu - Tabasalu Charma

Welco Tartu - Tabasalu Charma

Welco Tartu played Tabasalu Charma at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabasalu Charma won 0-5.

Italy W - Israel W

Italy W - Israel W

Italy W played Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Italy W won 12-0.

Steinbach - Aalen

Steinbach - Aalen

Steinbach played Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Giesen - Elversberg

Giesen - Elversberg

Giesen played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Elversberg won 0-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - TuS RW Koblenz

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - TuS RW Koblenz

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. TuS RW Koblenz won 0-2.

Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen

Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen

Wuppertaler played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-0.

Bonner SC - Wiedenbruck

Bonner SC - Wiedenbruck

Bonner SC played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 1-2.

Oberhausen - Straelen

Oberhausen - Straelen

Oberhausen played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oberhausen won 1-0.

St Joseph's - Europa FC

St Joseph's - Europa FC

St Joseph's played Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Europa FC won 1-4.

Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis

Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis

Doxa Dramas played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Doxa Dramas won 1-0.

Bnei Yehuda - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Bnei Yehuda - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Bnei Yehuda played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 1-0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-1.

Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Tzeirey Taibe played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Herzeliya - Ironi Or Yehuda

Maccabi Herzeliya - Ironi Or Yehuda

Maccabi Herzeliya played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ironi Or Yehuda won 1-2.

Olbia - Pro Sesto

Olbia - Pro Sesto

Olbia played Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Olbia won 5-0.

Paganese - Catania

Paganese - Catania

Paganese played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cosenza U-19 - Benevento U-19

Cosenza U-19 - Benevento U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 2-0.

Napoli U-19 - Pescara U-19

Napoli U-19 - Pescara U-19

Napoli U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pescara U-19 won 0-2.

Bra - Fossano

Bra - Fossano

Bra played Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 3-0.

Castellanzese - Sanremese

Castellanzese - Sanremese

Castellanzese played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castellanzese won 2-1.

Citta di Varese - Imperia

Citta di Varese - Imperia

Citta di Varese played Imperia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Imperia won 0-1.

Gozzano - Legnano

Gozzano - Legnano

Gozzano played Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gozzano won 3-1.

HSL Derthona - Folgore Caratese

HSL Derthona - Folgore Caratese

HSL Derthona played Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Folgore Caratese won 1-2.

Lavagnese - Arconatese

Lavagnese - Arconatese

Lavagnese played Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arconatese won 1-2.

P.D.H.A.E. - SC Caronnese

P.D.H.A.E. - SC Caronnese

P.D.H.A.E. played SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. P.D.H.A.E. won 4-0.

Saluzzo - Casale

Saluzzo - Casale

Saluzzo played Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Saluzzo won 1-0.

Borgosesia - Vado

Borgosesia - Vado

Borgosesia played Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vado won 1-2.

Chieri - Sestri Levante

Chieri - Sestri Levante

Chieri played Sestri Levante at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sestri Levante won 1-2.

Breno - Fanfulla

Breno - Fanfulla

Breno played Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brusaporto - Nibionnoggiono

Brusaporto - Nibionnoggiono

Brusaporto played Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nibionnoggiono won 2-4.

Calvina - Franciacorta

Calvina - Franciacorta

Calvina played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 2-1.

Caravaggio - Sona

Caravaggio - Sona

Caravaggio played Sona at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crema - Vis Nova Giussano

Crema - Vis Nova Giussano

Crema played Vis Nova Giussano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Crema won 3-1.

Real Calepina - Scanzorosciate

Real Calepina - Scanzorosciate

Real Calepina are playing Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24.

Seregno - Ciserano-Bergamo

Seregno - Ciserano-Bergamo

Seregno played Ciserano-Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ciserano-Bergamo won 1-3.

Tritium - Ponte San Pietro

Tritium - Ponte San Pietro

Tritium played Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Villa Valle - USD Casatese

Villa Valle - USD Casatese

Villa Valle played USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. USD Casatese won 2-3.

Belluno - Arzignano Valchiampo

Belluno - Arzignano Valchiampo

Belluno played Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzignano Valchiampo won 0-1.

Caldiero Terme - Adriese

Caldiero Terme - Adriese

Caldiero Terme played Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Adriese won 0-1.

Clodiense - Delta Porto Tolle

Clodiense - Delta Porto Tolle

Clodiense played Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luparense - Cartigliano

Luparense - Cartigliano

Luparense played Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Luparense won 1-0.

Manzanese - Virtus Bolzano

Manzanese - Virtus Bolzano

Manzanese played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Manzanese won 2-0.

Mestre - Chions

Mestre - Chions

Mestre played Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chions won 2-4.

Montebelluna - Campodarsego

Montebelluna - Campodarsego

Montebelluna played Campodarsego at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campodarsego won 1-3.

San Giorgio-Sedico - Cjarlins Muzane

San Giorgio-Sedico - Cjarlins Muzane

San Giorgio-Sedico played Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Giorgio-Sedico won 3-0.

Trento - Este

Trento - Este

Trento played Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trento won 2-0.

Union Feltre - Ambrosiana

Union Feltre - Ambrosiana

Union Feltre played Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 1-2.

Forli - Rimini

Forli - Rimini

Forli played Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rimini won 0-1.

G.S. Bagnolese - Aglianese

G.S. Bagnolese - Aglianese

G.S. Bagnolese played Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aglianese won 0-1.

Lentigione - Correggese

Lentigione - Correggese

Lentigione played Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lentigione won 1-0.

Marignanese - Seravezza

Marignanese - Seravezza

Marignanese played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mezzolara - Sammaurese

Mezzolara - Sammaurese

Mezzolara are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24.

Prato - Corticella

Prato - Corticella

Prato played Corticella at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 3-1.

Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Real Forte Querceta played Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano won 0-1.

Sasso Marconi - Progresso

Sasso Marconi - Progresso

Sasso Marconi played Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sasso Marconi won 1-0.

Pro Livorno - Fiorenzuola

Pro Livorno - Fiorenzuola

Pro Livorno played Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fiorenzuola won 0-1.

Foligno - Tiferno Lerchi

Foligno - Tiferno Lerchi

Foligno played Tiferno Lerchi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tiferno Lerchi won 1-2.

Gavorrano - Lornano Badesse

Gavorrano - Lornano Badesse

Gavorrano are playing Lornano Badesse at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24.

Montevarchi Calcio - Grassina

Montevarchi Calcio - Grassina

Montevarchi Calcio played Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 2-0.

Pianese - Flaminia

Pianese - Flaminia

Pianese played Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pianese won 3-1.

San Donato Tavarnelle - Montespaccato

San Donato Tavarnelle - Montespaccato

San Donato Tavarnelle played Montespaccato at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sporting Trestina - Cannara

Sporting Trestina - Cannara

Sporting Trestina played Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sporting Trestina won 5-0.

Trastevere - Sangiovannese

Trastevere - Sangiovannese

Trastevere played Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trastevere won 2-0.

UC Sinalunghese - Ostia Mare

UC Sinalunghese - Ostia Mare

UC Sinalunghese played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 1-2.

Siena - Scandicci

Siena - Scandicci

Siena played Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Siena won 1-0.

Aprilia - Castelfidardo

Aprilia - Castelfidardo

Aprilia played Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Matese

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Matese

Atletico Terme Fiuggi played Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matese won 0-1.

Giulianova - Vastese

Giulianova - Vastese

Giulianova played Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Montegiorgio - Cynthialbalonga

Montegiorgio - Cynthialbalonga

Montegiorgio played Cynthialbalonga at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympia Agnonese - Campobasso

Olympia Agnonese - Campobasso

Olympia Agnonese played Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 2-5.

Pineto - Castelnuovo Vomano

Pineto - Castelnuovo Vomano

Pineto are playing Castelnuovo Vomano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24.

Porto Santelpidio - Vastogirardi

Porto Santelpidio - Vastogirardi

Porto Santelpidio played Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vastogirardi won 0-3.

Recanatese - Tolentino

Recanatese - Tolentino

Recanatese played Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 1-0.

Rieti - San Nicolo

Rieti - San Nicolo

Rieti played San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 2-3.

Afragolese - Gladiator

Afragolese - Gladiator

Afragolese played Gladiator at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Afragolese won 2-0.

Arzachena - Sassari Torres

Arzachena - Sassari Torres

Arzachena played Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carbonia - Lanusei Calcio

Carbonia - Lanusei Calcio

Carbonia played Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carbonia won 2-1.

Insieme Formia - Giugliano

Insieme Formia - Giugliano

Insieme Formia are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24.

Latina - Nola 1925

Latina - Nola 1925

Latina played Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 2-0.

Muravera - Latte Dolce

Muravera - Latte Dolce

Muravera played Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Muravera won 2-0.

Nocerina - Savoia

Nocerina - Savoia

Nocerina played Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nuova Monterosi - Cassino

Nuova Monterosi - Cassino

Nuova Monterosi are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24.

Vis Artena - Nuova Florida

Vis Artena - Nuova Florida

Vis Artena are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 24.

AZ Picerno - Nardo Calcio

AZ Picerno - Nardo Calcio

AZ Picerno played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nardo Calcio won 0-1.

Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria

Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria

Audace Cerignola played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bitonto - Taranto

Bitonto - Taranto

Bitonto played Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bitonto won 1-0.

Brindisi - Real Aversa

Brindisi - Real Aversa

Brindisi played Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Aversa won 0-1.

Casarano - Portici

Casarano - Portici

Casarano played Portici at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casarano won 4-0.

Francavilla - Molfetta Calcio

Francavilla - Molfetta Calcio

Francavilla played Molfetta Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Molfetta Calcio won 2-3.

Lavello - Altamura

Lavello - Altamura

Lavello are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24.

Puteolana - Gravina

Puteolana - Gravina

Puteolana are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24.

Sorrento - Citta di Fasano

Sorrento - Citta di Fasano

Sorrento played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Fasano won 0-4.

Acireale - Troina

Acireale - Troina

Acireale played Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Acireale won 3-0.

Biancavilla - Messina

Biancavilla - Messina

Biancavilla played Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 1-2.

Castrovillari - Paterno

Castrovillari - Paterno

Castrovillari played Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paterno won 0-1.

Cittanovese - Rende

Cittanovese - Rende

Cittanovese played Rende at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Messina - Dattilo

FC Messina - Dattilo

FC Messina played Dattilo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Messina won 4-2.

Gelbison - San Luca

Gelbison - San Luca

Gelbison played San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gelbison won 2-1.

Marina di Ragusa - S. Agata

Marina di Ragusa - S. Agata

Marina di Ragusa played S. Agata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roccella - Licata

Roccella - Licata

Roccella played Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Licata won 1-2.

Rotonda - Santa Maria Cilento

Rotonda - Santa Maria Cilento

Rotonda played Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gjilani - Ballkani

Gjilani - Ballkani

Gjilani played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Prishtina - Drita FC

Prishtina - Drita FC

Prishtina played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 2-0.

Trepca - Llapi

Trepca - Llapi

Trepca played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trepca won 1-0.

Differdange - Petange

Differdange - Petange

Differdange played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Etzella - Swift Hesperange

Etzella - Swift Hesperange

Etzella played Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Racing Union - Dudelange

FC Racing Union - Dudelange

FC Racing Union played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dudelange won 1-2.

Hostert - Fola Esch

Hostert - Fola Esch

Hostert played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Jeunesse Esch - Hamm Benfica

Jeunesse Esch - Hamm Benfica

Jeunesse Esch played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 1-0.

Mondorf-les-Bains - Rosport

Mondorf-les-Bains - Rosport

Mondorf-les-Bains played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rodange - Progres Niedercorn

Rodange - Progres Niedercorn

Rodange played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 0-2.

UNA Strassen - Wiltz 71

UNA Strassen - Wiltz 71

UNA Strassen played Wiltz 71 at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. UNA Strassen won 2-0.

Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Hibernians FC played Zejtun Corinthians at the FA Trophy of Malta on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hibernians FC won 3-0.

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on February 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. St. Georges won 1-0.

Speranta - Dinamo-Auto

Speranta - Dinamo-Auto

Speranta played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 0-4.

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sherif won 0-4.

Maria da Fonte - Braga-2

Maria da Fonte - Braga-2

Maria da Fonte are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 24.

Maritimo-2 - Pedras Rubras

Maritimo-2 - Pedras Rubras

Maritimo-2 played Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pedras Rubras won 1-2.

Lusitano FCV - Lusitano Lourosa

Lusitano FCV - Lusitano Lourosa

Lusitano FCV played Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Beira Mar - Agueda

Beira Mar - Agueda

Beira Mar played Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sertanense - Condeixa

Sertanense - Condeixa

Sertanense are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 24.

Uniao Almeirim - Uniao Santarem

Uniao Almeirim - Uniao Santarem

Uniao Almeirim played Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Uniao Santarem won 0-4.

Oriental Dragon - Olimpico Montijo

Oriental Dragon - Olimpico Montijo

Oriental Dragon are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 24.

Belenenses-2 - Sporting-2

Belenenses-2 - Sporting-2

Belenenses-2 played Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lagos - Louletano

Lagos - Louletano

Lagos played Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Louletano won 1-2.

Dinamo U-20 - Spartak U-20

Dinamo U-20 - Spartak U-20

Dinamo U-20 played Spartak U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spartak U-20 won 0-1.

Sochi U-20 - Rostov U-20

Sochi U-20 - Rostov U-20

Sochi U-20 played Rostov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Strogino U-20 - Ural U-20

FK Strogino U-20 - Ural U-20

FK Strogino U-20 played Ural U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Strogino U-20 won 4-0.

Rubin U-20 - Ufa U-20

Rubin U-20 - Ufa U-20

Rubin U-20 are playing Ufa U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 24.

Cosmos - Domagnano

Cosmos - Domagnano

Cosmos played Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beltinci - Radomlje

Beltinci - Radomlje

Beltinci are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Bilje - Dob

Bilje - Dob

Bilje are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Era Smartno - Brezice

Era Smartno - Brezice

Era Smartno are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Krsko - Drava

Krsko - Drava

Krsko are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

NK Krka - Dekani

NK Krka - Dekani

NK Krka are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Nafta - Brda Dobrovo

Nafta - Brda Dobrovo

Nafta are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Primorje - Triglav

Primorje - Triglav

Primorje are playing Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Rudar Velenje - NK Fuzinar

Rudar Velenje - NK Fuzinar

Rudar Velenje are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 24.

Numancia - Cultural Leonesa

Numancia - Cultural Leonesa

Numancia played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 0-2.

Ferrol - Celta-2

Ferrol - Celta-2

Ferrol played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ferrol won 2-0.

Guijuelo - Zamora

Guijuelo - Zamora

Guijuelo played Zamora at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zamora won 0-1.

Bergantinos - Pontes

Bergantinos - Pontes

Bergantinos played Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo-2 - Silva SD

Deportivo-2 - Silva SD

Deportivo-2 played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paiosaco - Fisterra

Paiosaco - Fisterra

Paiosaco played Fisterra at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fisterra won 1-2.

Caudal - Real Aviles

Caudal - Real Aviles

Caudal played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Caudal won 1-0.

Santurtzi - San Ignacio

Santurtzi - San Ignacio

Santurtzi played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Santurtzi won 1-0.

Sants - Grama

Sants - Grama

Sants are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 24.

Santfeliuenc - Montanesa

Santfeliuenc - Montanesa

Santfeliuenc are playing Montanesa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 24.

Acero - Paterna

Acero - Paterna

Acero played Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Catarroja - Alzira

Catarroja - Alzira

Catarroja played Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Silla - Saguntino

Silla - Saguntino

Silla played Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torrent - Vilamarxant

Torrent - Vilamarxant

Torrent played Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico de Pinto - El Alamo

Atletico de Pinto - El Alamo

Atletico de Pinto played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 3-1.

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mostoles CF won 1-0.

Trival Valderas - Parla

Trival Valderas - Parla

Trival Valderas played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villaverde Boetticher - Carabanchel

Villaverde Boetticher - Carabanchel

Villaverde Boetticher played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 2-0.

Mirandes-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Mirandes-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Mirandes-2 played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mirandes-2 won 2-0.

Atletico Tordesillas - La Virgen del Camino

Atletico Tordesillas - La Virgen del Camino

Atletico Tordesillas played La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. La Virgen del Camino won 1-2.

Almazan - Real Avila

Almazan - Real Avila

Almazan played Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almazan won 2-1.

Colegios Diocesanos - Real Burgos

Colegios Diocesanos - Real Burgos

Colegios Diocesanos played Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Colegios Diocesanos won 2-1.

Cristo Atletico - Salamanca-2

Cristo Atletico - Salamanca-2

Cristo Atletico played Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 3-1.

Huetor Vega - Real Jaen

Huetor Vega - Real Jaen

Huetor Vega played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Jaen won 0-1.

San Rafael - Formentera

San Rafael - Formentera

San Rafael played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Formentera won 1-3.

Atletico Paso - Guimar

Atletico Paso - Guimar

Atletico Paso played Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Paso won 4-1.

Santa Ursula - Buzanada

Santa Ursula - Buzanada

Santa Ursula played Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Buzanada won 0-3.

Tenerife-2 - Atletico Tacoronte

Tenerife-2 - Atletico Tacoronte

Tenerife-2 played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 0-1.

Vera - Ibarra

Vera - Ibarra

Vera played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Vera won 1-0.

UCAM Murcia-2 - EDMF Churra

UCAM Murcia-2 - EDMF Churra

UCAM Murcia-2 played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 5-2.

Bullense - Murcia-2

Bullense - Murcia-2

Bullense played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Murcia-2 won 1-2.

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 24.

Teruel - Atletico Monzon

Teruel - Atletico Monzon

Teruel played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 0-1.

Sarinena - Villanueva CF

Sarinena - Villanueva CF

Sarinena played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarinena won 4-1.

Binefar - Carinena

Binefar - Carinena

Binefar played Carinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Binefar won 2-1.

Valdefierro - Zaragoza-2

Valdefierro - Zaragoza-2

Valdefierro played Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Roda - Calvo Sotelo

La Roda - Calvo Sotelo

La Roda played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 0-2.

Belediye Vanspor - Karacabey Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor - Karacabey Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor played Karacabey Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karacabey Belediyespor won 1-2.

1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor

1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor

1922 Konyaspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-3.

Etimesgut - Bayburt IOI

Etimesgut - Bayburt IOI

Etimesgut played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Etimesgut won 3-1.

Eyupspor - Bugsas Spor

Eyupspor - Bugsas Spor

Eyupspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 4-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 1-2.

Kastamonuspor - Elazigspor

Kastamonuspor - Elazigspor

Kastamonuspor played Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 2-0.

Kirklarelispor - Bodrumspor

Kirklarelispor - Bodrumspor

Kirklarelispor played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 1-2.

Pazarspor - Sakaryaspor

Pazarspor - Sakaryaspor

Pazarspor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 2-3.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kirsehirspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kirsehirspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 2-1.

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amed - Zonguldak Komurspor

Amed - Zonguldak Komurspor

Amed played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-0.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Usakspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Usakspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-0.

Ankara Demirspor - Sariyer

Ankara Demirspor - Sariyer

Ankara Demirspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 1-0.

Ergene Velimespor - Manisa BBSK

Ergene Velimespor - Manisa BBSK

Ergene Velimespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 0-2.

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 6-2.

Inegolspor - Kocaelispor

Inegolspor - Kocaelispor

Inegolspor played Kocaelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe

Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe

Kahramanmarasspor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 1-2.

Nigde Belediyespor - Corumspor

Nigde Belediyespor - Corumspor

Nigde Belediyespor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sancaktepe Belediye - Gumushanespor

Sancaktepe Belediye - Gumushanespor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 0-1.

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon played Al Jazeera J. at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-3.

Al Jalil - Al Salt

Al Jalil - Al Salt

Al Jalil played Al Salt at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Jalil won 1-0.

Bashundhara Kings - Sheikh Russel

Bashundhara Kings - Sheikh Russel

Bashundhara Kings played Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 4-0.

Saif SC - Baridhara

Saif SC - Baridhara

Saif SC played Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saif SC won 2-1.

Eastern - Kitchee

Eastern - Kitchee

Eastern played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Eastern won 1-0.

Lee Man - Happy Valley AA

Lee Man - Happy Valley AA

Lee Man are playing Happy Valley AA at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 24.

Churchill Brothers - NEROCA

Churchill Brothers - NEROCA

Churchill Brothers played NEROCA at the I League of India on February 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 1-0.

Indian Arrows - TRAU FC

Indian Arrows - TRAU FC

Indian Arrows played TRAU FC at the I League of India on February 24. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. TRAU FC won 1-5.

Odisha - Mumbai City

Odisha - Mumbai City

Odisha played Mumbai City at the ISL of India on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 1-6.

Erbil - Baghdad

Erbil - Baghdad

Erbil played Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hudod - Al Minaa Basra

Al Hudod - Al Minaa Basra

Al Hudod played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba

Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba

Naft Al-Basra played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Al-Janoob - Al Talaba

Naft Al-Janoob - Al Talaba

Naft Al-Janoob are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 24.

Al Zawraa - Al-Shorta

Al Zawraa - Al-Shorta

Al Zawraa played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha

Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha

Sidama Bunna are playing Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 24.

Fasil Ketema - Sebeta Kenema

Fasil Ketema - Sebeta Kenema

Fasil Ketema played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Division 1 of Kuwait on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Tadhamon - Burgan

Al Tadhamon - Burgan

Al Tadhamon are playing Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Salmiyah - Al Sahil

Al Salmiyah - Al Sahil

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 24.

Hilal Al-Quds - Shabab Al Amari

Hilal Al-Quds - Shabab Al Amari

Hilal Al-Quds played Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Markez Balata

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Markez Balata

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes played Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Markez Balata won 0-2.

Shabab Alsamu - Tubas

Shabab Alsamu - Tubas

Shabab Alsamu played Tubas at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tubas won 1-2.

Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan

Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan

Nakhon Ratchasima played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police Tero - Sukhothai

Police Tero - Sukhothai

Police Tero played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Police Tero won 2-0.

Prachuap - Ratchaburi

Prachuap - Ratchaburi

Prachuap played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Buriram United - Chiangrai United

Buriram United - Chiangrai United

Buriram United played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 1-0.

Ayutthaya - Sisaket

Ayutthaya - Sisaket

Ayutthaya played Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 2-1.

Chiangmai United - Uthai Thani

Chiangmai United - Uthai Thani

Chiangmai United played Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai United won 1-0.

Customs United - Khonkaen United

Customs United - Khonkaen United

Customs United played Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khonkaen United won 0-3.

Navy - Kasetsart

Navy - Kasetsart

Navy played Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Navy won 1-0.

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Samut Sakhon

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Samut Sakhon

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Samut Sakhon at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 5-1.

Chainat - Chiangmai

Chainat - Chiangmai

Chainat played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chainat won 3-1.

Khonkaen FC - Lampang

Khonkaen FC - Lampang

Khonkaen FC played Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 1-0.

Nakhon Pathom - Phrae United

Nakhon Pathom - Phrae United

Nakhon Pathom played Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ranong United - Udon Thani

Ranong United - Udon Thani

Ranong United played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ranong United won 3-2.

Cuando Cubango - Onze Bravos

Cuando Cubango - Onze Bravos

Cuando Cubango played Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 0-1.

Desportivo Huila - Sagrada Esperanca

Desportivo Huila - Sagrada Esperanca

Desportivo Huila played Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sagrada Esperanca won 0-1.

Aswan FC - Sohag

Aswan FC - Sohag

Aswan FC played Sohag at the National Cup of Egypt on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aswan FC won 3-1.

Aduana Stars - Inter Allies

Aduana Stars - Inter Allies

Aduana Stars played Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aduana Stars won 2-1.

Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal

Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal

Ebusua Dwarfs played King Faisal at the Premier League of Ghana on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebusua Dwarfs won 1-0.

Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak

Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak

Liberty Professionals played Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hearts of Oak won 0-1.

Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders

Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders

Medeama SC played Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medeama SC won 2-0.

WAFA - Karela

WAFA - Karela

WAFA played Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. WAFA won 3-1.

Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks

Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks

Legon Cities played Elmina Sharks at the Premier League of Ghana on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Legon Cities won 2-0.

Leopards - Ulinzi Stars

Leopards - Ulinzi Stars

Leopards played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leopards won 1-0.

Mathare United - Wazito

Mathare United - Wazito

Mathare United played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sofapaka - KCB

Sofapaka - KCB

Sofapaka played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Western Stima - Nairobi City Stars

Western Stima - Nairobi City Stars

Western Stima played Nairobi City Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nairobi City Stars won 0-2.

Zoo Kericho - Homeboyz

Zoo Kericho - Homeboyz

Zoo Kericho played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enyimba - Akwa United

Enyimba - Akwa United

Enyimba played Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars

Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars

Kano Pillars played Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kano Pillars won 1-0.

Kwara - Abia Warriors

Kwara - Abia Warriors

Kwara played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasarawa - Ifeanyi Ubah

Nasarawa - Ifeanyi Ubah

Nasarawa played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasarawa won 3-0.

Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars

Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars

Plateau United played Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plateau United won 3-0.

Warri Wolves - Rivers United

Warri Wolves - Rivers United

Warri Wolves played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warri Wolves won 1-0.

Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers

Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers

Wikki Tourist played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wikki Tourist won 2-1.

AS Kigali - Rutsiro

AS Kigali - Rutsiro

AS Kigali are playing Rutsiro at the National League of Rwanda on February 24.

Espoir - APR

Espoir - APR

Espoir are playing APR at the National League of Rwanda on February 24.

Airtel Kitara - URA

Airtel Kitara - URA

Airtel Kitara played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 2-3.

Police Uganda - Onduparaka

Police Uganda - Onduparaka

Police Uganda played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Police Uganda won 3-1.

UPDF - Mbarara City

UPDF - Mbarara City

UPDF played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UPDF won 2-0.

Real de Minas - Platense FC

Real de Minas - Platense FC

Real de Minas played Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Platense FC won 1-4.

Motagua - CD Real Sociedad

Motagua - CD Real Sociedad

Motagua are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's half time and Motagua are winning 1-0.

Vida - Marathon

Vida - Marathon

Vida are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Espana - Honduras Progreso

Real Espana - Honduras Progreso

Real Espana are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cancun - Tapatio

Cancun - Tapatio

Cancun are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Leones Negros UdeG - Atlante

Leones Negros UdeG - Atlante

Leones Negros UdeG are playing Atlante at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

Alagoinhas - Vitoria

Alagoinhas - Vitoria

Alagoinhas played Vitoria at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vitoria won 1-2.

Jacuipense - Unirb

Jacuipense - Unirb

Jacuipense played Unirb at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense played Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juazeirense won 2-1.

Doce Mel - Bahia

Doce Mel - Bahia

Doce Mel played Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Bahia won 0-2.

Vera Cruz - Sport Recife

Vera Cruz - Sport Recife

Vera Cruz are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sport Recife are winning 1-2.

Salgueiro - Afogados

Salgueiro - Afogados

Salgueiro are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Cruz - Academica Vitoria

Santa Cruz - Academica Vitoria

Santa Cruz are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Marcilio Dias - Brusque

Marcilio Dias - Brusque

Marcilio Dias are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brusque are winning 0-1.

Avai Florianopolis - Juventus SC

Avai Florianopolis - Juventus SC

Avai Florianopolis are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Criciuma - Hercilio Luz

Criciuma - Hercilio Luz

Criciuma are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CS Maruinense - Sergipe

CS Maruinense - Sergipe

CS Maruinense played Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorense - Itabaiana

Dorense - Itabaiana

Dorense played Itabaiana at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potiguar Mossoro - Santa Cruz Natal

Potiguar Mossoro - Santa Cruz Natal

Potiguar Mossoro played Santa Cruz Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Santa Cruz Natal won 0-2.

ABC Natal - Globo

ABC Natal - Globo

ABC Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Bacabal - Pinheiro

Bacabal - Pinheiro

Bacabal played Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pinheiro won 0-4.

Moto Club MA - Juventude MA

Moto Club MA - Juventude MA

Moto Club MA are playing Juventude MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Remo - Brasiliense

Remo - Brasiliense

Remo played Brasiliense at the Copa Verde of Brazil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Remo won 2-1.

Cortulua - Real Santander

Cortulua - Real Santander

Cortulua are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cortulua are winning 1-0.