Radunia Stezyca logo
Poland

Radunia Stezyca Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Radunia Stezyca
Latest Results
Mieszko Gniezno1 - 1Radunia Stezyca25 days ago Full TimeFT

Mieszko Gniezno - Radunia Stezyca

Mieszko Gniezno played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radunia Stezyca2 - 2Gwardia Koszalina month ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Gwardia Koszalin

Radunia Stezyca played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Starograd Gdanski0 - 1Radunia Stezycaa month ago Full TimeFT

Starograd Gdanski - Radunia Stezyca

Starograd Gdanski played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 0-1.

Jarota Jarocin0 - 0Radunia Stezyca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Jarota Jarocin - Radunia Stezyca

Jarota Jarocin played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radunia Stezyca6 - 2Kotwica Kolobrzeg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Radunia Stezyca played Kotwica Kolobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 6-2.

Grom Nowy Staw0 - 5Radunia Stezyca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Grom Nowy Staw - Radunia Stezyca

Grom Nowy Staw played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 0-5.

Radunia Stezyca3 - 0Nielba Wagrowiec2 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Nielba Wagrowiec

Radunia Stezyca played Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 3-0.

Pogon Szczecin-20 - 4Radunia Stezyca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Radunia Stezyca

Pogon Szczecin-2 played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 0-4.

Radunia Stezyca1 - 1Polonia Sroda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda

Radunia Stezyca played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radunia Stezyca1 - 0Baltyk Gdynia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Baltyk Gdynia

Radunia Stezyca played Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 1-0.

Sokol Kleczew0 - 2Radunia Stezyca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Kleczew - Radunia Stezyca

Sokol Kleczew played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 0-2.

Radunia Stezyca2 - 1Chemik Police4 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Chemik Police

Radunia Stezyca played Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 2-1.

Unia Janikowo0 - 1Radunia Stezyca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Unia Janikowo - Radunia Stezyca

Unia Janikowo played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 0-1.

Radunia Stezyca0 - 0Swit Skolwin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Swit Skolwin

Radunia Stezyca played Swit Skolwin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baltyk Koszalin1 - 1Radunia Stezyca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Baltyk Koszalin - Radunia Stezyca

Baltyk Koszalin played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radunia Stezyca5 - 1Gornik Konin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Gornik Konin

Radunia Stezyca played Gornik Konin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 5-1.

Radunia Stezyca is a football club from Poland competing in the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Radunia Stezyca in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Radunia Stezyca roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Radunia Stezyca for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Radunia Stezyca goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Radunia Stezyca livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Radunia Stezyca.

Matchday Live
APOEL0 - 0Sevilla20'

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qarabag0 - 0Dudelange20'

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Lugano20'

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 0Malmo FF18'

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel0 - 0Trabzonspor20'

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Getafe0 - 0FK Krasnodar20'

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz0 - 0Sporting20'

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSV0 - 0Rosenborg18'

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cluj0 - 0Celtic19'

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rennes0 - 0Lazio20'

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 1Guimaraes20'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Guimaraes is winning 0-1.

Standard0 - 0Arsenal20'

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh3 - 4Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-4.

Al Wahda Mecca2 - 0Al Adalh72'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wahda Mecca is winning 2-0.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-1.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR Highlanders0 - 0Township Rollers53'

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Notwane2 - 1Molepolole53'

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Notwane is winning 2-1.

WAC0 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe6 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 6-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Zamalek0 - 0Pyramids43'

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting Real1 - 2Brikama United78'

Sporting Real - Brikama United

Sporting Real are playing Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brikama United is winning 1-2.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako0 - 1Djoliba87'

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Djoliba is winning 0-1.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Merreikh El FasherRabita Kosti13:00

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate0 - 0Antigua GFC8'

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.