Qormi FC logo
Malta

Qormi FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Zebbug Rangers2 - 1Qormi FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Qormi FC

Zebbug Rangers played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 2-1.

Qormi FC1 - 3Naxxar Lions3 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Naxxar Lions

Qormi FC played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 1-3.

Swieqi United1 - 1Qormi FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Swieqi United - Qormi FC

Swieqi United played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on February 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qormi FC1 - 0Zejtun Corinthians4 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Qormi FC played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Qormi FC won 1-0.

Fgura United2 - 2Qormi FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fgura United - Qormi FC

Fgura United played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on February 9. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qormi FC2 - 2St. Georges4 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - St. Georges

Qormi FC played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on February 1. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qormi FC1 - 0Vittoriosa Stars4 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Qormi FC played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 1-0.

Lija Athletic4 - 2Qormi FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Qormi FC

Lija Athletic played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Lija Athletic won 4-2.

Pembroke Athleta5 - 2Qormi FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - Qormi FC

Pembroke Athleta played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 5-2.

Qormi FC2 - 2Swieqi United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Swieqi United

Qormi FC played Swieqi United at the FA Trophy of Malta on November 29. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qormi FC1 - 2Qrendi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Qrendi

Qormi FC played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qrendi won 1-2.

Qormi FC3 - 3Pieta Hotspurs7 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Qormi FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on November 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

St. Andrews1 - 1Qormi FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Andrews - Qormi FC

St. Andrews played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on November 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qormi FC1 - 2Zebbug Rangers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Zebbug Rangers

Qormi FC played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 1-2.

Naxxar Lions3 - 0Qormi FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Qormi FC

Naxxar Lions played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on October 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 3-0.

Qormi FC1 - 4Swieqi United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Swieqi United

Qormi FC played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Swieqi United won 1-4.

Zejtun Corinthians0 - 3Qormi FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Qormi FC

Zejtun Corinthians played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Qormi FC won 0-3.

Qormi FC3 - 1Fgura United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Fgura United

Qormi FC played Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 3-1.

St. Georges2 - 2Qormi FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Georges - Qormi FC

St. Georges played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hibernians FC1 - 3Qormi FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Qormi FC

Hibernians FC played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 15. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Qormi FC won 1-3.

Qormi FC is a football club from Malta competing in the Summer cup of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Qormi FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Qormi FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Qormi FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Qormi FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Qormi FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Qormi FC.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 0Setubal66'

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maritimo are winning 1-0.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela11'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv70'

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 1Bnei Sakhnin70'

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva70'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Bnei Lod are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalil70'

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Nof HaGalil are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan53'

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Ramat Gan are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion53'

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 2Kafr Qasim54'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Maccabi Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Acre65'

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.