Pyramids logo
Egypt

Pyramids Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Ismaily SCPyramidsApril 6th 17:00

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on April 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
ENPPI Cairo0 - 1Pyramids19 days ago Full TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Pyramids

ENPPI Cairo played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on March 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-1.

Pyramids0 - 1Zanaco22 days ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Zanaco

Pyramids played Zanaco at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 0-1.

Zanaco0 - 3Pyramidsa month ago Full TimeFT

Zanaco - Pyramids

Zanaco played Pyramids at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-3.

Ismaily SC0 - 1Pyramidsa month ago Full TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC played Pyramids at the National Cup of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-1.

Al Mokawloon0 - 2Pyramids2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Pyramids

Al Mokawloon played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pyramids won 0-2.

Pyramids1 - 2Al Ahly Cairo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Al Ahly Cairo

Pyramids played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 1-2.

Nouadhibou0 - 1Pyramids2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nouadhibou - Pyramids

Nouadhibou played Pyramids at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-1.

FC Masr1 - 2Pyramids2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Masr - Pyramids

FC Masr played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 1-2.

Pyramids0 - 1Enugu Rangers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Enugu Rangers

Pyramids played Enugu Rangers at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Enugu Rangers won 0-1.

Pyramids3 - 1Misr El-Maqasha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 3-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 1Pyramids2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Pyramids

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyramids2 - 0Al Masry Port Said3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Al Masry Port Said

Pyramids played Al Masry Port Said at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pyramids won 2-0.

Pyramids1 - 0Ismaily SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Ismaily SC

Pyramids played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 1-0.

Haras El Hedood1 - 0Pyramids3 months ago Full TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - Pyramids

Haras El Hedood played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Haras El Hedood won 1-0.

Al Masry Port Said1 - 2Pyramids3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids

Al Masry Port Said played Pyramids at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pyramids won 1-2.

Pyramids1 - 0Wadi Degla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Wadi Degla

Pyramids played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on December 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 1-0.

Al Masry Port Said1 - 1Pyramids3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids

Al Masry Port Said played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyramids2 - 3El Gounah3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - El Gounah

Pyramids played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. El Gounah won 2-3.

Pyramids6 - 0Nouadhibou4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Nouadhibou

Pyramids played Nouadhibou at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pyramids won 6-0.

Pyramids2 - 2Aswan FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Aswan FC

Pyramids played Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on November 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pyramids is a football club from Egypt competing in the Premier League of Egypt. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pyramids in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pyramids roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pyramids for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pyramids goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pyramids livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pyramids, who will be playing Ismaily SC on April 6th in the Premier League of Egypt. You can watch Ismaily SC vs Pyramids live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BergkvaraSSG16:15

Bergkvara - SSG

Bergkvara are playing SSG at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Vastra IngelstadsSkabersjo16:15

Vastra Ingelstads - Skabersjo

Vastra Ingelstads are playing Skabersjo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-23PostponedPst

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-23PostponedPst

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Hitchin TownRoyston TownPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

StourbridgeTamworthPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

BariPaganesePostponedPst

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30.

Willem II-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30.

BasconiaBalmasedaPostponedPst

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

BeasainSestaoPostponedPst

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

DeustoAriznabarraPostponedPst

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Pasaia KEDurangoPostponedPst

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

PortugaleteSan IgnacioPostponedPst

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Real Sociedad-3SanturtziPostponedPst

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SantutxuLagun OnakPostponedPst

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SodupeSomorrostroPostponedPst

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

UrdulizGernikaPostponedPst

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Vitoria CDTolosaPostponedPst

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Leon WQueretaro WPostponedPst

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Atletico San Luis WToluca WPostponedPst

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Tigres WJuarez WPostponedPst

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Santos Laguna WTijuana WPostponedPst

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.