Proleter Novi Sad logo
Serbia

Proleter Novi Sad Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Proleter Novi Sad
Latest Results
Partizan2 - 0Proleter Novi Sada month ago Full TimeFT

Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad

Partizan played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 2-0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 1Crvena Zvezdaa month ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda

Proleter Novi Sad played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-1.

Cukaricki3 - 0Proleter Novi Sada month ago Full TimeFT

Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad

Cukaricki played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-0.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 3Radnicki Nis2 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis

Proleter Novi Sad played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 2-3.

Napredak2 - 0Proleter Novi Sad2 months ago Full TimeFT

Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad

Napredak played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Napredak won 2-0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 1Mladost Lucani2 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani

Proleter Novi Sad played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 0-1.

Vojvodina0 - 1Proleter Novi Sad2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 0-1.

Crvena Zvezda4 - 0Proleter Novi Sad2 months ago Full TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad

Crvena Zvezda played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 4-0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Dinamo Vranje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje

Proleter Novi Sad played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad3 - 0Backa Palanka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Palanka

Proleter Novi Sad played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 3-0.

Macva Sabac2 - 1Proleter Novi Sad3 months ago Full TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Proleter Novi Sad

Macva Sabac played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Macva Sabac won 2-1.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Rad3 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Rad

Proleter Novi Sad played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zemun0 - 0Proleter Novi Sad3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zemun - Proleter Novi Sad

Zemun played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 0Mladost Lucani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani

Proleter Novi Sad played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 2-0.

Partizan3 - 0Proleter Novi Sad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad

Partizan played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Partizan won 3-0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Radnik Surdulica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica

Proleter Novi Sad played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitebsk1 - 1Proleter Novi Sad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Proleter Novi Sad

Vitebsk played Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zorya1 - 0Proleter Novi Sad5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Proleter Novi Sad

Zorya played Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 2Spartak Subotica7 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica

Proleter Novi Sad played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 2Radnicki Nis7 months ago Full TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis

Proleter Novi Sad played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Proleter Novi Sad (also known as Proleter) is a football club from Serbia competing in the Super Liga of Serbia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Proleter Novi Sad in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Proleter Novi Sad roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Proleter Novi Sad for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Proleter Novi Sad goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Proleter Novi Sad livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Proleter Novi Sad.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W6'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.