Progresul Pecica logo
Romania

Progresul Pecica Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Progresul Pecica
Latest Results
Crisul Chisineu Cris0 - 0Progresul Pecica10 months ago Full TimeFT

Crisul Chisineu Cris - Progresul Pecica

Crisul Chisineu Cris played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cetate Deva3 - 1Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Cetate Deva - Progresul Pecica

Cetate Deva played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cetate Deva won 3-1.

Progresul Pecica1 - 2Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermeia year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Progresul Pecica played Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei won 1-2.

Hunedoara1 - 2Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Hunedoara - Progresul Pecica

Hunedoara played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 1-2.

Progresul Pecica3 - 1Flacara Horezua year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Flacara Horezu

Progresul Pecica played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 3-1.

U Craiova 19480 - 0Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

U Craiova 1948 - Progresul Pecica

U Craiova 1948 played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Progresul Pecica4 - 0Filiasia year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Filiasi

Progresul Pecica played Filiasi at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 4-0.

Gilortul0 - 0Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Gilortul - Progresul Pecica

Gilortul played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Progresul Pecica1 - 2Soimii Lipovaa year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Soimii Lipova

Progresul Pecica played Soimii Lipova at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soimii Lipova won 1-2.

National Sebis1 - 2Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

National Sebis - Progresul Pecica

National Sebis played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 1-2.

Progresul Pecica5 - 2Viitorul Daestia year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Viitorul Daesti

Progresul Pecica played Viitorul Daesti at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 5-2.

Ghiroda0 - 1Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Ghiroda - Progresul Pecica

Ghiroda played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 0-1.

Progresul Pecica1 - 1Dumbravitaa year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Dumbravita

Progresul Pecica played Dumbravita at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Progresul Pecica3 - 2ACS Poli Timisoaraa year ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - ACS Poli Timisoara

Progresul Pecica played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 3-2.

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic2 - 0Progresul Pecicaa year ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Progresul Pecica

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic played Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic won 2-0.

Progresul Pecica is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Progresul Pecica in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Progresul Pecica roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Progresul Pecica for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Progresul Pecica goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Progresul Pecica livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Progresul Pecica.

Matchday Live
ArsenalNewcastle United20:00

Arsenal - Newcastle United

Arsenal are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CagliariAC Milan19:45

Cagliari - AC Milan

Cagliari are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortimonenseBelenenses20:15

Portimonense - Belenenses

Portimonense are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Doxa0 - 0AEK Larnaca90 +2'

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

HamburgOsnabruck19:30

Hamburg - Osnabruck

Hamburg are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 0IngolstadtHalf TimeHT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SpalReggiana20:00

Spal - Reggiana

Spal are playing Reggiana at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Utrecht-20 - 2Ajax-251'

Utrecht-2 - Ajax-2

Utrecht-2 are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ajax-2 are winning 0-2.

PSV-2NAC20:00

PSV-2 - NAC

PSV-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estoril0 - 0Sp. CovilhaHalf TimeHT

Estoril - Sp. Covilha

Estoril are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

CSMS Iasi0 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - FC Botosani

CSMS Iasi played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-1.

Astra1 - 1Universitatea CraiovaHalf TimeHT

Astra - Universitatea Craiova

Astra are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Fenerbahce3 - 1AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu

Fenerbahce played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 3-1.

Kasimpasa1 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Erzurum BB

Kasimpasa played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 1-2.

Morocco1 - 0TogoFull TimeFT

Morocco - Togo

Morocco played Togo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Morocco won 1-0.

RwandaUganda19:00

Rwanda - Uganda

Rwanda are playing Uganda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeonPachuca03:00

Leon - Pachuca

Leon are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PalmeirasCorinthiansPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Corinthians

Palmeiras are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on January 18.

GoiasFlamengo23:00

Goias - Flamengo

Goias are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Palestino3 - 2CobresalFull TimeFT

Palestino - Cobresal

Palestino played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palestino won 3-2.

Santiago WanderersLa Serena20:00

Santiago Wanderers - La Serena

Santiago Wanderers are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoUnion La Calera22:15

Audax Italiano - Union La Calera

Audax Italiano are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportes TolimaOnce Caldas20:30

Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas

Deportes Tolima are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaLiverpool P.20:00

Plaza Colonia - Liverpool P.

Plaza Colonia are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boston RiverDep. Maldonado22:15

Boston River - Dep. Maldonado

Boston River are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sturm3 - 0KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm played Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm won 3-0.

Dinamo Vranje1 - 3DubocicaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Dubocica

Dinamo Vranje played Dubocica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dubocica won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Atletik KuklenFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Atletik Kuklen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Austria V8 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Austria V - Horn

Austria V played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria V won 8-0.

Legia2 - 0Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Legia - Dynamo K.

Legia played Dynamo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legia won 2-0.

Jagiellonia1 - 2BallkaniFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Ballkani

Jagiellonia played Ballkani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballkani won 1-2.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Spartak Subotica

Kr. Sovetov played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-1.

Kuwait0 - 1PalestineFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Palestine

Kuwait played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Palestine won 0-1.

Eupen U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Standard U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 18.

Genk U-21Anderlecht U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 18.

Gent U-21Mechelen U-21PostponedPst

Gent U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 18.

Derby County U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Fulham U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 2-3.

Leeds U-231 - 0Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Leeds U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 1-0.

Burnley U-230 - 0Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Wolves U-23

Burnley U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WealdstoneGloucester City19:45

Wealdstone - Gloucester City

Wealdstone are playing Gloucester City at the FA Trophy of England on January 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-232 - 2Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Watford U-23

Colchester U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Millwall U-230 - 1Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Millwall U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 0-1.

Wigan U-23Sheffield Wed U-23PostponedPst

Wigan U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18.

Birmingham U-233 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Coventry U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 3-1.

Bastia0 - 0Bastia-Borgo49'

Bastia - Bastia-Borgo

Bastia are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AnnecyBourg-PeronnasPostponedPst

Annecy - Bourg-Peronnas

Annecy are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 18.

Crema2 - 2FranciacortaFull TimeFT

Crema - Franciacorta

Crema played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boavista U-230 - 0Benfica U-2373'

Boavista U-23 - Benfica U-23

Boavista U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sakaryaspor1 - 1Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Sakaryaspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inegolspor4 - 1Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Inegolspor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Inegolspor won 4-1.

Sheikh Jamal2 - 1Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Chittagong

Sheikh Jamal played Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 2-1.

Tristan SuarezComunicaciones20:10

Tristan Suarez - Comunicaciones

Tristan Suarez are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

JJ UrquizaSan Telmo00:10

JJ Urquiza - San Telmo

JJ Urquiza are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Chennaiyin FC0 - 0East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - East Bengal Club

Chennaiyin FC played East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tractor Sazi1 - 3EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal

Tractor Sazi played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-3.

Persepolis2 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Shahin Bushehr

Arman Gohar played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Baderan Tehran played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chooka Talesh3 - 2Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Chooka Talesh - Fajr Sepasi

Chooka Talesh played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Chooka Talesh won 3-2.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Mes Kerman

Esteghlal Mollasani played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Esteghlal Mollasani won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1HavadarFull TimeFT

Malavan - Havadar

Malavan played Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pars Jonoubi Jam3 - 1Shahrdari AstaraFull TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahrdari Astara

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Shahrdari Astara at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 3-1.

Qashqai0 - 2Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Navad Urmia

Qashqai played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 0-2.

Rayka Babol2 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Rayka Babol - Oxin Alborz

Rayka Babol played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Rayka Babol won 2-1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico GuemesVilla Mitre20:10

Atletico Guemes - Villa Mitre

Atletico Guemes are playing Villa Mitre at the Torneo Federal, Qualifying Finals of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

CA AtlasDefensores de Cambaceres20:10

CA Atlas - Defensores de Cambaceres

CA Atlas are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Deportivo ParaguayoAtletico Lugano20:10

Deportivo Paraguayo - Atletico Lugano

Deportivo Paraguayo are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Sportivo BarracasCentro Espanol20:10

Sportivo Barracas - Centro Espanol

Sportivo Barracas are playing Centro Espanol at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Al-Seeb1 - 0RustaqFull TimeFT

Al-Seeb - Rustaq

Al-Seeb played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Seeb won 1-0.

Sohar2 - 1MuscatFull TimeFT

Sohar - Muscat

Sohar played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sohar won 2-1.

Nizwa1 - 1BahlaFull TimeFT

Nizwa - Bahla

Nizwa played Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Musannah1 - 0Oman FCFull TimeFT

Al Musannah - Oman FC

Al Musannah played Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Musannah won 1-0.

Al Muaidar2 - 1Al MarkhiyaFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Markhiya

Al Muaidar played Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Muaidar won 2-1.

Al Waab0 - 1Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Al Waab - Al Shamal

Al Waab played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Shamal won 0-1.

Lusial City0 - 1Al BiddaFull TimeFT

Lusial City - Al Bidda

Lusial City played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Bidda won 0-1.

Mesaimeer SCAl Shahaniya14:45

Mesaimeer SC - Al Shahaniya

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ceramica Cleopatra2 - 1Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Ceramica Cleopatra - Talaea El Geish

Ceramica Cleopatra played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ceramica Cleopatra won 2-1.

Ghazl Al Mehalla1 - 2Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Ghazl Al Mehalla - Misr El-Maqasha

Ghazl Al Mehalla played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 1-2.

Ismaily SC0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Al Mokawloon

Ismaily SC played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Sebeta KenemaBahardar07:00

Sebeta Kenema - Bahardar

Sebeta Kenema are playing Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mathare United2 - 0Zoo KerichoFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Zoo Kericho

Mathare United played Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mathare United won 2-0.

Western Stima1 - 3Gor MahiaFull TimeFT

Western Stima - Gor Mahia

Western Stima played Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 1-3.

Akwa United1 - 1Wikki TouristFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Wikki Tourist

Akwa United played Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hilal El Fasher0 - 1Al Ahly MeroweFull TimeFT

Hilal El Fasher - Al Ahly Merowe

Hilal El Fasher played Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Ahly Merowe won 0-1.

Al Hilal Omdurman4 - 0Tuti63'

Al Hilal Omdurman - Tuti

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Tuti at the Premier League of Sudan on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Omdurman are winning 4-0.

America WJuarez W21:45

America W - Juarez W

America W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Pachuca WSantos Laguna W23:00

Pachuca W - Santos Laguna W

Pachuca W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Monterrey WNecaxa W01:00

Monterrey W - Necaxa W

Monterrey W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana WToluca W03:00

Tijuana W - Toluca W

Tijuana W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

AgropecuarioQuilmes20:10

Agropecuario - Quilmes

Agropecuario are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.