Pozuelo Alarcon logo
Spain

Pozuelo Alarcon Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Pozuelo Alarcon
Latest Results
Navalcarnero0 - 1Pozuelo Alarcon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Pozuelo Alarcon

Navalcarnero played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 0-1.

Pozuelo Alarcon0 - 2San Fernardo de Henares3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - San Fernardo de Henares

Pozuelo Alarcon played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 0-2.

Atletico de Pinto1 - 2Pozuelo Alarcon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Pozuelo Alarcon

Atletico de Pinto played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 1-2.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 1Alcorcon-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Alcorcon-2

Pozuelo Alarcon played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parla1 - 2Pozuelo Alarcon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Pozuelo Alarcon

Parla played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 1-2.

Pozuelo Alarcon3 - 3Moratalaz4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Moratalaz

Pozuelo Alarcon played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Flat Earth2 - 1Pozuelo Alarcon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Flat Earth - Pozuelo Alarcon

Flat Earth played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Flat Earth won 2-1.

Mostoles0 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mostoles - Pozuelo Alarcon

Mostoles played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 0Union Adarve5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Union Adarve

Pozuelo Alarcon played Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 1-0.

Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 1Carabanchel5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Carabanchel

Pozuelo Alarcon played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 2-1.

Leganes-21 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Pozuelo Alarcon

Leganes-2 played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 1-0.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Pozuelo Alarcon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Pozuelo Alarcon

Alcobendas Sport played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 0-1.

Pozuelo Alarcon0 - 1Rayo Vallecano-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Rayo Vallecano-2

Pozuelo Alarcon played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 0-1.

Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 1Alcala7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Alcala

Pozuelo Alarcon played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 2-1.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Pozuelo Alarcon

Villaverde Boetticher played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 2Torrejon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Torrejon

Pozuelo Alarcon played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 3Navalcarnero7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Navalcarnero

Pozuelo Alarcon played Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Navalcarnero won 1-3.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 2Pozuelo Alarcon8 months ago Full TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Pozuelo Alarcon

San Fernardo de Henares played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 1-2.

Pozuelo Alarcon5 - 4Atletico de Pinto8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Atletico de Pinto

Pozuelo Alarcon played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 5-4.

Alcorcon-22 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Pozuelo Alarcon

Alcorcon-2 played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 2-0.

Pozuelo Alarcon is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pozuelo Alarcon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pozuelo Alarcon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pozuelo Alarcon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pozuelo Alarcon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pozuelo Alarcon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pozuelo Alarcon.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V0 - 0Admira59'

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia Praha87'

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha are winning 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 0Waldhof Mannheim58'

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching1 - 2Ingolstadt56'

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt are winning 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry S87'

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nieciecza are winning 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal Mielec47'

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Mielec are winning 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1Streymur88'

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and IF Fuglafjordur are winning 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.