Portland Timbers logo
United States

Portland Timbers Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Portland TimbersOrlando CityFriday 02:00

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersPortland TimbersMonday 01:30

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

Seattle Sounders are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Portland TimbersLos Angeles GalaxyJuly 28th 02:30

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy

Portland Timbers are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 28. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Portland Timbers2 - 2Colorado Rapids3 days ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids

Portland Timbers played Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Los Angeles FC0 - 1Portland Timbers6 days ago Full TimeFT

Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers

Los Angeles FC played Portland Timbers at the US Open Cup of Usa on July 11. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Portland Timbers won 0-1.

New York City0 - 1Portland Timbers10 days ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Portland Timbers

New York City played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 7. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Portland Timbers won 0-1.

Portland Timbers1 - 0Dallas16 days ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Dallas

Portland Timbers played Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 1. The match kicked off 03:10 UTC. Portland Timbers won 1-0.

Montreal Impact2 - 1Portland Timbers21 days ago Full TimeFT

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

Montreal Impact played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Montreal Impact won 2-1.

Portland Timbers4 - 0Houston Dynamo24 days ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo

Portland Timbers played Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 23. The match kicked off 03:07 UTC. Portland Timbers won 4-0.

Portland Timbers4 - 0Los Angeles Galaxya month ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy

Portland Timbers played Los Angeles Galaxy at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 20. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Portland Timbers won 4-0.

Portland Timbers2 - 3Los Angeles FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC

Portland Timbers played Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 2. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Los Angeles FC won 2-3.

Philadelphia Union1 - 3Portland Timbers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

Philadelphia Union played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Portland Timbers won 1-3.

Houston Dynamo1 - 1Portland Timbers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

Houston Dynamo played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vancouver Whitecaps1 - 0Portland Timbers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

Vancouver Whitecaps played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 11. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Vancouver Whitecaps won 1-0.

Real Salt Lake1 - 2Portland Timbers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers

Real Salt Lake played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 5. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Portland Timbers won 1-2.

Toronto FC1 - 2Portland Timbers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

Toronto FC played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Portland Timbers won 1-2.

Columbus Crew1 - 3Portland Timbers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers

Columbus Crew played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 20. The match kicked off 23:37 UTC. Portland Timbers won 1-3.

Dallas2 - 1Portland Timbers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dallas - Portland Timbers

Dallas played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Dallas won 2-1.

Portland Timbers3 - 1CS Herediano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - CS Herediano

Portland Timbers played CS Herediano at the Club Friendlies of International on February 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portland Timbers won 3-1.

Portland Timbers4 - 0Deportivo Saprissa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Deportivo Saprissa

Portland Timbers played Deportivo Saprissa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Portland Timbers won 4-0.

Portland Timbers0 - 0Sporting KC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Sporting KC

Portland Timbers played Sporting KC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on November 26. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portland Timbers2 - 1Seattle Sounders8 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers played Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on November 4. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Portland Timbers won 2-1.

Portland Timbers3 - 0Real Salt Lake9 months ago Full TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake

Portland Timbers played Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Portland Timbers won 3-0.

Portland Timbers (also known as Portland or Portland Timbers FC) is a football club from United States competing in the Major League Soccer of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Portland Timbers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Portland Timbers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Portland Timbers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Portland Timbers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Portland Timbers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Portland Timbers, who will be playing Orlando City on Friday in the Major League Soccer of Usa. You can watch Portland Timbers vs Orlando City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC. After that, Portland Timbers will play Seattle Sounders on Monday and Los Angeles Galaxy on July 28th.

Matchday Live
TunisiaNigeria19:00

Tunisia - Nigeria

Tunisia are playing Nigeria at the 3rd Place of Africa Nations Cup on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RigaDundalk16:30

Riga - Dundalk

Riga are playing Dundalk at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AIKArarat-Armenia17:00

AIK - Ararat-Armenia

AIK are playing Ararat-Armenia at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QarabagPartizani17:00

Qarabag - Partizani

Qarabag are playing Partizani at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgLinfield FC17:00

Rosenborg - Linfield FC

Rosenborg are playing Linfield FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros17:30

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ClujAstana18:00

Cluj - Astana

Cluj are playing Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceBATE18:00

Piast Gliwice - BATE

Piast Gliwice are playing BATE at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MariborValur18:15

Maribor - Valur

Maribor are playing Valur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicSlovan18:15

Sutjeska Niksic - Slovan

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Slovan at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CelticSarajevo18:45

Celtic - Sarajevo

Celtic are playing Sarajevo at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ChikhuraFola Esch16:00

Chikhura - Fola Esch

Chikhura are playing Fola Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ClydeHamilton18:45

Clyde - Hamilton

Clyde are playing Hamilton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cove RangersDundee18:45

Cove Rangers - Dundee

Cove Rangers are playing Dundee at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DunfermlineAlbion Rovers18:45

Dunfermline - Albion Rovers

Dunfermline are playing Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. MirrenEdinburgh City18:45

St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

St. Mirren are playing Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stirling AlbionArbroath18:45

Stirling Albion - Arbroath

Stirling Albion are playing Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Portugal U-19Spain U-1914:45

Portugal U-19 - Spain U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Armenia U-19Italy U-1917:00

Armenia U-19 - Italy U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan2 - 1Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

Beijing Guoan played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 2-1.

Shandong Luneng2 - 1Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai

Shandong Luneng played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-1.

Shanghai SIPG3 - 0Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Hebei CFFC

Shanghai SIPG played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 3-0.

Shenzhen FC0 - 2Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shenzhen FC played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 0-2.

Wuhan Zall1 - 1Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning

Wuhan Zall played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo23:00

Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo

Atlanta United are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps23:00

New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

New England Revolution are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chicago FireColumbus Crew00:00

Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

Chicago Fire are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Toronto FCNew York Red Bulls00:00

Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls

Toronto FC are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleCaracas00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Caracas

Independiente Del Valle are playing Caracas at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 3CSM LugojFull TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - CSM Lugoj

ACS Poli Timisoara played CSM Lugoj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. CSM Lugoj won 1-3.

Gyirmot2 - 0AjkaFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Ajka

Gyirmot played Ajka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 2-0.

Komarno3 - 1GyorFull TimeFT

Komarno - Gyor

Komarno played Gyor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Komarno won 3-1.

Podbeskidzie3 - 0Mieszko GnieznoFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Mieszko Gniezno

Podbeskidzie played Mieszko Gniezno at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 3-0.

Rekord Bielsko Biala1 - 0Podhale Nowy TargFull TimeFT

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Podhale Nowy Targ

Rekord Bielsko Biala played Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rekord Bielsko Biala won 1-0.

Varzim2 - 2LusitaniaFull TimeFT

Varzim - Lusitania

Varzim played Lusitania at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CD Mafra0 - 0Cova PiedadeFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Cova Piedade

CD Mafra played Cova Piedade at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Newcastle United0 - 4WolvesFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United played Wolves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wolves won 0-4.

Manchester United4 - 0LeedsFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Leeds

Manchester United played Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchester United won 4-0.

Manchester City4 - 1West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City played West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 4-1.

B.B. Gaziantep0 - 0Rapid B53'

B.B. Gaziantep - Rapid B

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoffenheim0 - 2Regensburg45 +4'

Hoffenheim - Regensburg

Hoffenheim are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Regensburg is winning 0-2.

Wigry SOlimpia Zambrow14:30

Wigry S - Olimpia Zambrow

Wigry S are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahRudar Velenje15:00

Al Ahli Jeddah - Rudar Velenje

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Rudar Velenje at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaZalaegerszeg15:00

Al Wahda Mecca - Zalaegerszeg

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BekescsabaFuzesgyarmati15:00

Bekescsaba - Fuzesgyarmati

Bekescsaba are playing Fuzesgyarmati at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CaenQuevilly15:00

Caen - Quevilly

Caen are playing Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaConcordia Chiajna15:00

Demirspor Adana - Concordia Chiajna

Demirspor Adana are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FiorentinaBari15:00

Fiorentina - Bari

Fiorentina are playing Bari at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloria BuzauHapoel Haifa15:00

Gloria Buzau - Hapoel Haifa

Gloria Buzau are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hodonin-SardiceZnojmo15:00

Hodonin-Sardice - Znojmo

Hodonin-Sardice are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKDiosgyor15:00

MTK - Diosgyor

MTK are playing Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MainzRayo Vallecano15:00

Mainz - Rayo Vallecano

Mainz are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NK KrkaBravo15:00

NK Krka - Bravo

NK Krka are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceHapoel Kfar Saba15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Pogon Siedlce are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraScolar Resita15:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Scolar Resita

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Scolar Resita at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SandhausenSaarbrucken15:00

Sandhausen - Saarbrucken

Sandhausen are playing Saarbrucken at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpalNK Gorica15:00

Spal - NK Gorica

Spal are playing NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VardaKaposvar15:00

Varda - Kaposvar

Varda are playing Kaposvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BesiktasPendikspor15:30

Besiktas - Pendikspor

Besiktas are playing Pendikspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChievoVirtus Verona15:30

Chievo - Virtus Verona

Chievo are playing Virtus Verona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaSzolnok15:30

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Szolnok

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Szolnok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KozloviceVyskov15:30

Kozlovice - Vyskov

Kozlovice are playing Vyskov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Academico ViseuArouca16:00

Academico Viseu - Arouca

Academico Viseu are playing Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir16:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Einheit RudolstadtZFC Meuselwitz16:00

Einheit Rudolstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz

Einheit Rudolstadt are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueHertha Berlin16:00

Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha Berlin

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FeirenseMoreirense16:00

Feirense - Moreirense

Feirense are playing Moreirense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersBaden16:00

Grasshoppers - Baden

Grasshoppers are playing Baden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MKS KluczborkStal Brzeg16:00

MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg

MKS Kluczbork are playing Stal Brzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OliveirenseTondela16:00

Oliveirense - Tondela

Oliveirense are playing Tondela at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlsztynPolonia Sroda16:00

Olsztyn - Polonia Sroda

Olsztyn are playing Polonia Sroda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AveGuimaraes16:00

Rio Ave - Guimaraes

Rio Ave are playing Guimaraes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Schermbeck16:00

Schalke-2 - Schermbeck

Schalke-2 are playing Schermbeck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaSertanense16:00

Sp. Covilha - Sertanense

Sp. Covilha are playing Sertanense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Swit N DPolonia Warszawa16:00

Swit N D - Polonia Warszawa

Swit N D are playing Polonia Warszawa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TubizeStandard16:00

Tubize - Standard

Tubize are playing Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AvranchesSaint-Malo16:30

Avranches - Saint-Malo

Avranches are playing Saint-Malo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrestLorient16:30

Brest - Lorient

Brest are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ChiassoParadiso16:30

Chiasso - Paradiso

Chiasso are playing Paradiso at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GinsheimWehen16:30

Ginsheim - Wehen

Ginsheim are playing Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OberhausenHeracles Almelo16:30

Oberhausen - Heracles Almelo

Oberhausen are playing Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Willem IISparta Rotterdam16:30

Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam

Willem II are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AmorebietaEibar17:00

Amorebieta - Eibar

Amorebieta are playing Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkPanachaiki17:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Panachaiki

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Panachaiki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BochumBarnsley17:00

Bochum - Barnsley

Bochum are playing Barnsley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

First ViennaUnion Berlin17:00

First Vienna - Union Berlin

First Vienna are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2FC Bocholt17:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - FC Bocholt

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing FC Bocholt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KoldingThisted17:00

Kolding - Thisted

Kolding are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KrieschowEnergie17:00

Krieschow - Energie

Krieschow are playing Energie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LensWaasland-Beveren17:00

Lens - Waasland-Beveren

Lens are playing Waasland-Beveren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeBAK 0717:00

Ludwigsfelde - BAK 07

Ludwigsfelde are playing BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NACLokeren17:00

NAC - Lokeren

NAC are playing Lokeren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeckarsulmerAstoria Walldorf17:00

Neckarsulmer - Astoria Walldorf

Neckarsulmer are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrleansAngers17:00

Orleans - Angers

Orleans are playing Angers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSVWolfsburg17:00

PSV - Wolfsburg

PSV are playing Wolfsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraPenafiel17:00

Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Penafiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sint-TruidenLommel United17:00

Sint-Truiden - Lommel United

Sint-Truiden are playing Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barmbek-UhlenhorstEintracht Norderstedt17:30

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Eintracht Norderstedt

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoReal Valladolid17:30

Cultural Guarnizo - Real Valladolid

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialSporting Gijon17:30

Gijon Industrial - Sporting Gijon

Gijon Industrial are playing Sporting Gijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HeistWesterlo17:30

Heist - Westerlo

Heist are playing Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HildenEnnepetal17:30

Hilden - Ennepetal

Hilden are playing Ennepetal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MeerbuschHomberg17:30

Meerbusch - Homberg

Meerbusch are playing Homberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RoeselareMouscron17:30

Roeselare - Mouscron

Roeselare are playing Mouscron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

WaldgirmesErndtebruck17:30

Waldgirmes - Erndtebruck

Waldgirmes are playing Erndtebruck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordPanathinaikos18:00

Feyenoord - Panathinaikos

Feyenoord are playing Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LlanelliPort Talbot18:00

Llanelli - Port Talbot

Llanelli are playing Port Talbot at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyNewport18:00

Shrewsbury - Newport

Shrewsbury are playing Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VasasBalmazujvaros18:00

Vasas - Balmazujvaros

Vasas are playing Balmazujvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WrexhamStoke City18:00

Wrexham - Stoke City

Wrexham are playing Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

York CityHartlepool18:00

York City - Hartlepool

York City are playing Hartlepool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bradford PARotherham18:30

Bradford PA - Rotherham

Bradford PA are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChavesCompostela18:30

Chaves - Compostela

Chaves are playing Compostela at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeCharlton Athletic18:30

Dagenham and Redbridge - Charlton Athletic

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GentAZ18:30

Gent - AZ

Gent are playing AZ at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

H-W WeldersGlenavon18:30

H-W Welders - Glenavon

H-W Welders are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Larne FCArds18:30

Larne FC - Ards

Larne FC are playing Ards at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mansfield TownBlackburn18:30

Mansfield Town - Blackburn

Mansfield Town are playing Blackburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Port ValeFleetwood Town18:30

Port Vale - Fleetwood Town

Port Vale are playing Fleetwood Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grays AthleticBillericay18:45

Grays Athletic - Billericay

Grays Athletic are playing Billericay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HerefordCheltenham Town18:45

Hereford - Cheltenham Town

Hereford are playing Cheltenham Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HornchurchLeyton Orient18:45

Hornchurch - Leyton Orient

Hornchurch are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RochdaleHuddersfield18:45

Rochdale - Huddersfield

Rochdale are playing Huddersfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StalybridgeBurnley18:45

Stalybridge - Burnley

Stalybridge are playing Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AnapolisBrasiliense19:00

Anapolis - Brasiliense

Anapolis are playing Brasiliense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DallasSevilla00:00

Dallas - Sevilla

Dallas are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedAston Villa00:00

Minnesota United - Aston Villa

Minnesota United are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ArsenalBayern Munich03:00

Arsenal - Bayern Munich

Arsenal are playing Bayern Munich at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GBKPK-3716:00

GBK - PK-37

GBK are playing PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AbtswindSand16:30

Abtswind - Sand

Abtswind are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern HofAmmerthal16:30

Bayern Hof - Ammerthal

Bayern Hof are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DJK BambergEintracht Bamberg16:30

DJK Bamberg - Eintracht Bamberg

DJK Bamberg are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EltersdorfATSV Erlangen16:30

Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen

Eltersdorf are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GrosbardorfAnsbach16:30

Grosbardorf - Ansbach

Grosbardorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KarlburgWurzburger FV16:30

Karlburg - Wurzburger FV

Karlburg are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VilzingCham FC16:30

Vilzing - Cham FC

Vilzing are playing Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SeligenportenViktoria Kahl17:00

Seligenporten - Viktoria Kahl

Seligenporten are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KarostaCargo DFA15:00

Karosta - Cargo DFA

Karosta are playing Cargo DFA at the National cup of Latvia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeresUnited MakatiPostponedPst

Ceres - United Makati

Ceres are playing United Makati at the PFL of Philippines on July 17.

Stallions6 - 2Philippine Air ForceFull TimeFT

Stallions - Philippine Air Force

Stallions played Philippine Air Force at the PFL of Philippines on July 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Stallions won 6-2.

Kazanka1 - 0Kolomna19'

Kazanka - Kolomna

Kazanka are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kazanka is winning 1-0.

PSS Sleman1 - 3PSISFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - PSIS

PSS Sleman played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-3.

Semen Padang2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Bhayangkara

Semen Padang played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

PSM Makassar2 - 1Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya

PSM Makassar played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-1.

Pahang1 - 1Felda United63'

Pahang - Felda United

Pahang are playing Felda United at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bankhai United1 - 4TratFull TimeFT

Bankhai United - Trat

Bankhai United played Trat at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Trat won 1-4.

Nakhon Si United0 - 2RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Nakhon Si United - Ratchaburi

Nakhon Si United played Ratchaburi at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ratchaburi won 0-2.

Buriram United5 - 0RayongFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Rayong

Buriram United played Rayong at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buriram United won 5-0.

Customs United1 - 4Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Customs United - Chiangrai United

Customs United played Chiangrai United at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-4.

Nakhon Ratchasima4 - 0Surat Thani CityFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Surat Thani City

Nakhon Ratchasima played Surat Thani City at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 4-0.

Thai Honda3 - 2Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Thai Honda - Samut Prakan

Thai Honda played Samut Prakan at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Honda won 3-2.

Bangkok United3 - 1Police TeroFull TimeFT

Bangkok United - Police Tero

Bangkok United played Police Tero at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 3-1.

Muang Thong United0 - 2Thai PortFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Thai Port

Muang Thong United played Thai Port at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thai Port won 0-2.

Ho Chi Minh City3 - 2Da NangFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Da Nang

Ho Chi Minh City played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 3-2.

Nam Dinh4 - 2Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 4-2.

Quang Nam1 - 2Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 1-2.

Sanna Khanh Hoa1 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 1-0.

Than Quang Ninh1 - 0ViettelFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Viettel

Than Quang Ninh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Than Quang Ninh won 1-0.

TT Ha Noi1 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

TT Ha Noi played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ForgeHFX Wanderers23:00

Forge - HFX Wanderers

Forge are playing HFX Wanderers at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

York9Pacific23:00

York9 - Pacific

York9 are playing Pacific at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EdmontonValour01:00

Edmonton - Valour

Edmonton are playing Valour at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

North CarolinaLoudoun United23:00

North Carolina - Loudoun United

North Carolina are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Swope Park RangersHartford Athletic00:00

Swope Park Rangers - Hartford Athletic

Swope Park Rangers are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Memphis 901Nashville00:30

Memphis 901 - Nashville

Memphis 901 are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveSan Antonio FC01:00

El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC

El Paso Locomotive are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OKC EnergyReno 186801:00

OKC Energy - Reno 1868

OKC Energy are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGCruzeiro22:15

Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro

Atletico-MG are playing Cruzeiro at the National Cup of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BahiaGremio22:15

Bahia - Gremio

Bahia are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoAtletico-PR00:30

Flamengo - Atletico-PR

Flamengo are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalPalmeiras00:30

Internacional - Palmeiras

Internacional are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Kindermann WPonte Preta W18:00

Kindermann W - Ponte Preta W

Kindermann W are playing Ponte Preta W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Francisco WMinas W18:00

Sao Francisco W - Minas W

Sao Francisco W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria das Tabocas WVitoria W18:00

Vitoria das Tabocas W - Vitoria W

Vitoria das Tabocas W are playing Vitoria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Iranduba de Amazonia WSantos W00:00

Iranduba de Amazonia W - Santos W

Iranduba de Amazonia W are playing Santos W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America MG U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-PR U-20Palmeiras U-2018:00

Atletico-PR U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Atletico-PR U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chapecoense U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Chapecoense U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Chapecoense U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gremio U-20Corinthians U-2018:00

Gremio U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Gremio U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos U-20Cruzeiro U-2018:00

Santos U-20 - Cruzeiro U-20

Santos U-20 are playing Cruzeiro U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Coritiba U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Coritiba U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Coritiba U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Bahia U-2022:00

Vitoria U-20 - Bahia U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Bahia U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraTecnico Universitario00:00

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara are playing Tecnico Universitario at the National cup of Ecuador on July 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar U-217 - 2SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - SWQ Thunder

Brisbane Roar U-21 played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 7-2.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 3Charlestown CityFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Charlestown City

Adamstown Rosebuds played Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Charlestown City won 0-3.