Pomorie logo
Bulgaria

Pomorie Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Pomorie0 - 3Strumska slavaa month ago ForfeitFrf

Pomorie - Strumska slava

Pomorie played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 9. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Strumska slava won 0-3.

Lokomotiv G-O3 - 0Pomoriea month ago ForfeitFrf

Lokomotiv G-O - Pomorie

Lokomotiv G-O played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 2. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Lokomotiv G-O won 3-0.

Spartak Varna3 - 0Pomorie2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Spartak Varna - Pomorie

Spartak Varna played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 18. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Spartak Varna won 3-0.

Pomorie0 - 3Spartak Pleven2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Pomorie - Spartak Pleven

Pomorie played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 11. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Spartak Pleven won 0-3.

Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 0Pomorie2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Lokomotiv Sofia - Pomorie

Lokomotiv Sofia played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 4. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Lokomotiv Sofia won 3-0.

Pomorie0 - 3Botev Galabovo2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Pomorie - Botev Galabovo

Pomorie played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 21. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Botev Galabovo won 0-3.

Ludogorets-23 - 0Pomorie3 months ago ForfeitFrf

Ludogorets-2 - Pomorie

Ludogorets-2 played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 14. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Ludogorets-2 won 3-0.

Pomorie0 - 3CSKA 1948 Sofia3 months ago ForfeitFrf

Pomorie - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Pomorie played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 8. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 0-3.

Hebar 19183 - 0Pomorie3 months ago ForfeitFrf

Hebar 1918 - Pomorie

Hebar 1918 played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Hebar 1918 won 3-0.

Kariana Erden3 - 0Pomorie4 months ago ForfeitFrf

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 16. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Kariana Erden won 3-0.

Pomorie0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik

Pomorie played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Septemvri Sofia3 - 1Pomorie6 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pomorie

Septemvri Sofia played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 3-1.

Strumska slava1 - 1Pomorie7 months ago Full TimeFT

Strumska slava - Pomorie

Strumska slava played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pomorie2 - 3Lokomotiv G-O7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Lokomotiv G-O

Pomorie played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-3.

Pirin3 - 1Pomorie8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Pomorie

Pirin played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pirin won 3-1.

Montana5 - 1Pomorie8 months ago Full TimeFT

Montana - Pomorie

Montana played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montana won 5-1.

Pomorie2 - 0Spartak Varna8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Spartak Varna

Pomorie played Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pomorie won 2-0.

Pomorie0 - 2Beroe8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Beroe

Pomorie played Beroe at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beroe won 0-2.

Pomorie1 - 3Lokomotiv Sofia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Lokomotiv Sofia

Pomorie played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-3.

Pomorie0 - 0Ludogorets-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Ludogorets-2

Pomorie played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pomorie is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the B PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pomorie in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pomorie roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pomorie for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pomorie goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pomorie livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pomorie.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela85'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec65'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.