Upcoming Fixtures
Polonia SrodaPogon Szczecin-2Tomorrow 15:00

Polonia Sroda - Pogon Szczecin-2

Polonia Sroda are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mieszko GnieznoPolonia SrodaAugust 22nd 15:00

Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia Sroda

Mieszko Gniezno are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Unia Janikowo0 - 3Polonia Sroda4 days ago Full TimeFT

Unia Janikowo - Polonia Sroda

Unia Janikowo played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 0-3.

Polonia Sroda2 - 1Sokol Kleczew12 days ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Sokol Kleczew

Polonia Sroda played Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 2-1.

Jarota Jarocin3 - 1Polonia Srodaa month ago Full TimeFT

Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda

Jarota Jarocin played Polonia Sroda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jarota Jarocin won 3-1.

Mieszko Gniezno1 - 1Polonia Sroda5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia Sroda

Mieszko Gniezno played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gwardia Koszalin1 - 3Polonia Sroda9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Sroda

Gwardia Koszalin played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 1-3.

Polonia Sroda1 - 1Starograd Gdanski9 months ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Starograd Gdanski

Polonia Sroda played Starograd Gdanski at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kalisz2 - 0Polonia Sroda9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kalisz - Polonia Sroda

Kalisz played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kalisz won 2-0.

Polonia Sroda1 - 0Jarota Jarocin10 months ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Jarota Jarocin

Polonia Sroda played Jarota Jarocin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 1-0.

Kotwica Kolobrzeg3 - 0Polonia Sroda10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Sroda

Kotwica Kolobrzeg played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kotwica Kolobrzeg won 3-0.

Polonia Sroda4 - 1Grom Nowy Staw10 months ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Grom Nowy Staw

Polonia Sroda played Grom Nowy Staw at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 4-1.

Nielba Wagrowiec4 - 1Polonia Sroda10 months ago Full TimeFT

Nielba Wagrowiec - Polonia Sroda

Nielba Wagrowiec played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nielba Wagrowiec won 4-1.

Polonia Sroda2 - 0Pogon Szczecin-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Pogon Szczecin-2

Polonia Sroda played Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 2-0.

Polonia Sroda0 - 6Gornik Zabrzea year ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Gornik Zabrze

Polonia Sroda played Gornik Zabrze at the National cup of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 0-6.

Polonia Sroda1 - 2Baltyk Gdyniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Baltyk Gdynia

Polonia Sroda played Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baltyk Gdynia won 1-2.

Radunia Stezyca1 - 1Polonia Srodaa year ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda

Radunia Stezyca played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Polonia Sroda2 - 3Sokol Kleczewa year ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Sokol Kleczew

Polonia Sroda played Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sokol Kleczew won 2-3.

Chemik Police0 - 2Polonia Srodaa year ago Full TimeFT

Chemik Police - Polonia Sroda

Chemik Police played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 0-2.

Polonia Sroda6 - 0Unia Janikowoa year ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Unia Janikowo

Polonia Sroda played Unia Janikowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 6-0.

Swit Skolwin3 - 1Polonia Srodaa year ago Full TimeFT

Swit Skolwin - Polonia Sroda

Swit Skolwin played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Swit Skolwin won 3-1.

Polonia Sroda0 - 0Baltyk Koszalina year ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Baltyk Koszalin

Polonia Sroda played Baltyk Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polonia Sroda is a football club from Poland competing in the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Polonia Sroda in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Polonia Sroda roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Polonia Sroda for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Polonia Sroda goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Polonia Sroda livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Polonia Sroda, who will be playing Pogon Szczecin-2 on Tomorrow in the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland. You can watch Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Szczecin-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Polonia Sroda will play Mieszko Gniezno on August 22nd.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.