Upcoming Fixtures
Eintracht StadtallendorfPirmasensSaturday 13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PirmasensSteinbachMarch 30th 13:00

Pirmasens - Steinbach

Pirmasens are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hessen Dreieich0 - 1Pirmasens19 days ago Full TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Pirmasens

Hessen Dreieich played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 0-1.

Pirmasens0 - 4Hoffenheim-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Hoffenheim-2

Pirmasens played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 0-4.

Freiburg-22 - 0Pirmasensa month ago Full TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Pirmasens

Freiburg-2 played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 2-0.

Karlsruher1 - 3Pirmasens2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Pirmasens

Karlsruher played Pirmasens at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pirmasens won 1-3.

Pirmasens4 - 2Sandhausen-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Sandhausen-2

Pirmasens played Sandhausen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 4-2.

Pirmasens1 - 3Rochling Wolklingen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Rochling Wolklingen

Pirmasens played Rochling Wolklingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rochling Wolklingen won 1-3.

Ulm2 - 1Pirmasens3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ulm - Pirmasens

Ulm played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 2-1.

Pirmasens0 - 0Mainz-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Mainz-2

Pirmasens played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 2Pirmasens4 months ago Full TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Pirmasens

Astoria Walldorf played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 0-2.

Elversberg3 - 0Pirmasens4 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Pirmasens

Elversberg played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 3-0.

Pirmasens0 - 0Homburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Homburg

Pirmasens played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wormatia Worms1 - 1Pirmasens5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Pirmasens

Wormatia Worms played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pirmasens1 - 1Kickers Offenbach5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach

Pirmasens played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stuttgart-22 - 2Pirmasens5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - Pirmasens

Stuttgart-2 played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Balingen0 - 3Pirmasens5 months ago Full TimeFT

Balingen - Pirmasens

Balingen played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 0-3.

Pirmasens1 - 3Waldhof Mannheim6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Waldhof Mannheim

Pirmasens played Waldhof Mannheim at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 1-3.

Steinbach1 - 0Pirmasens6 months ago Full TimeFT

Steinbach - Pirmasens

Steinbach played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Steinbach won 1-0.

Pirmasens1 - 0Eintracht Stadtallendorf6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Pirmasens played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 1-0.

Pirmasens1 - 4Freiburg-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Freiburg-2

Pirmasens played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 1-4.

Pirmasens2 - 0Hessen Dreieich7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich

Pirmasens played Hessen Dreieich at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pirmasens won 2-0.

Pirmasens is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pirmasens in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pirmasens roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pirmasens for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pirmasens goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pirmasens livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pirmasens, who will be playing Eintracht Stadtallendorf on Saturday in the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany. You can watch Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Pirmasens live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Pirmasens will play Steinbach on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.