Upcoming Fixtures
PirinMontanaSeptember 28th 14:15

Pirin - Montana

Pirin are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 28. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Pirin2 - 2Spartak Varna6 days ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Spartak Varna

Pirin played Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 2Pirin20 days ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Pirin

Chernomorets Balchik played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

Pirin2 - 0Spartak Plevena month ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Spartak Pleven

Pirin played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pirin won 2-0.

Lovech1 - 2Pirina month ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Pirin

Lovech played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pirin won 1-2.

Pirin0 - 1Lokomotiv Sofiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Lokomotiv Sofia

Pirin played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 0-1.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 0Pirina month ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-0.

Pirin2 - 2Botev Galabovo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Botev Galabovo

Pirin played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pirin1 - 0Ludogorets-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pirin won 1-0.

Montana2 - 0Pirin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Montana - Pirin

Montana played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Montana won 2-0.

Pirin2 - 1Chernomorets Balchik4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Chernomorets Balchik

Pirin played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pirin won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 2Pirin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin

Lokomotiv Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

Pirin0 - 0Lokomotiv G-O5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Lokomotiv G-O

Pirin played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nesebr2 - 3Pirin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nesebr - Pirin

Nesebr played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pirin won 2-3.

CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 1Pirin5 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 2-1.

Pirin0 - 5Lovech5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Lovech

Pirin played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lovech won 0-5.

Strumska slava2 - 0Pirin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Strumska slava - Pirin

Strumska slava played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Strumska slava won 2-0.

Pirin1 - 2Kariana Erden6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Kariana Erden

Pirin played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kariana Erden won 1-2.

Botev Galabovo3 - 3Pirin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Pirin

Botev Galabovo played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Pirin0 - 0Arda Kardzhali7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Arda Kardzhali

Pirin played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pirin (also known as Pirin Blagoevgrad) is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the B PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pirin in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pirin roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pirin for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pirin goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pirin livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pirin, who will be playing Montana on September 28th in the B PFG of Bulgaria. You can watch Pirin vs Montana live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC..

Matchday Live
SouthamptonBournemouth19:00

Southampton - Bournemouth

Southampton are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OsasunaReal Betis19:00

Osasuna - Real Betis

Osasuna are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke0 - 0Mainz12'

Schalke - Mainz

Schalke are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CagliariGenoa18:45

Cagliari - Genoa

Cagliari are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StrasbourgNantes18:45

Strasbourg - Nantes

Strasbourg are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Twente1 - 1Heracles Almelo43'

Twente - Heracles Almelo

Twente are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pacos de FerreiraAves19:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Aves

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ufa1 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Ufa - Spartak

Ufa played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-0.

Austria Lustenau2 - 1Blau-Weis Linz78'

Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria Lustenau are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Lustenau is winning 2-1.

Grazer AK1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt77'

Grazer AK - Austria Klagenfurt

Grazer AK are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt is winning 1-2.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Amstetten78'

Kapfenberg - Amstetten

Kapfenberg are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lafnitz2 - 3Horn78'

Lafnitz - Horn

Lafnitz are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Horn is winning 2-3.

Ried2 - 1Juniors OO77'

Ried - Juniors OO

Ried are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Ried is winning 2-1.

FC Minsk1 - 0Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Slavia-Mozyr

FC Minsk played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Gorodeya1 - 3Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest

Gorodeya played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-3.

Kortrijk0 - 0Mechelen12'

Kortrijk - Mechelen

Kortrijk are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokeren0 - 0Roeselare14'

Lokeren - Roeselare

Lokeren are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cherno More2 - 0BotevFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

CSKA Sofia3 - 0Tsarsko selo84'

CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko selo

CSKA Sofia are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 3-0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 2-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 2AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

Olympiakos Nicosia played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bohemians 19052 - 2ZlinFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Zlin

Bohemians 1905 played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vitkovice4 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Sokolov

Vitkovice played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 4-0.

Jihlava3 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Brno

Jihlava played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jihlava won 3-2.

OB Odense1 - 2AGF Aarhus86'

OB Odense - AGF Aarhus

OB Odense are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and AGF Aarhus is winning 1-2.

Vaasan PS1 - 2LahtiFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - Lahti

Vaasan PS played Lahti at the Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lahti won 1-2.

Auxerre1 - 1Troyes43'

Auxerre - Troyes

Auxerre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chateauroux0 - 0Grenoble43'

Chateauroux - Grenoble

Chateauroux are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Le Mans0 - 0Ajaccio43'

Le Mans - Ajaccio

Le Mans are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nancy1 - 0Chambly43'

Nancy - Chambly

Nancy are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nancy is winning 1-0.

Orleans1 - 1Le Havre43'

Orleans - Le Havre

Orleans are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Paris FC0 - 2Clermont43'

Paris FC - Clermont

Paris FC are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Clermont is winning 0-2.

Sochaux2 - 0Guingamp43'

Sochaux - Guingamp

Sochaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sochaux is winning 2-0.

Valenciennes1 - 1Niort43'

Valenciennes - Niort

Valenciennes are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rustavi2 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Rustavi played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rustavi won 2-1.

Sioni2 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sioni - Torpedo K.

Sioni played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sioni won 2-0.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 0SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 1-0.

Heidenheim1 - 0DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Darmstadt

Heidenheim played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Holstein Kiel1 - 2HannoverFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Hannover

Holstein Kiel played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hannover won 1-2.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1Meppen86'

Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wurzburger Kickers is winning 3-1.

Cork CityFinn Harps18:45

Cork City - Finn Harps

Cork City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derry CityBohemians18:45

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UCDSligo Rovers18:45

UCD - Sligo Rovers

UCD are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WaterfordDundalk18:45

Waterford - Dundalk

Waterford are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ShamrockSt Patricks19:00

Shamrock - St Patricks

Shamrock are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrosinoneVenezia19:00

Frosinone - Venezia

Frosinone are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mosta1 - 1Birkirkara FC88'

Mosta - Birkirkara FC

Mosta are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Almere City FC1 - 1AZ-244'

Almere City FC - AZ-2

Almere City FC are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

De Graafschap2 - 0Eindhoven41'

De Graafschap - Eindhoven

De Graafschap are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and De Graafschap is winning 2-0.

Den Bosch1 - 0MVV Maastricht40'

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Den Bosch is winning 1-0.

Dordrecht 900 - 0NEC43'

Dordrecht 90 - NEC

Dordrecht 90 are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 0Ajax-241'

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles is winning 1-0.

NAC0 - 0Excelsior42'

NAC - Excelsior

NAC are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Roda0 - 1Utrecht-241'

Roda - Utrecht-2

Roda are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Utrecht-2 is winning 0-1.

Telstar0 - 0Volendam42'

Telstar - Volendam

Telstar are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Piast Gliwice2 - 1RakowFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Rakow

Piast Gliwice played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-1.

Lech0 - 0Jagiellonia11'

Lech - Jagiellonia

Lech are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wigry S0 - 0OlsztynHalf TimeHT

Wigry S - Olsztyn

Wigry S are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 17:47 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 2Universitatea Craiova56'

Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Universitatea Craiova is winning 1-2.

SKA Khabarovsk2 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey

SKA Khabarovsk played Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 2-0.

Kelty Hearts0 - 1Auchinleck Talbot35'

Kelty Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot

Kelty Hearts are playing Auchinleck Talbot at the FA Cup of Scotland on September 20. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. It's the first half and Auchinleck Talbot is winning 0-1.

MirandesAD Alcorcon19:00

Mirandes - AD Alcorcon

Mirandes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Frej1 - 0GAIS87'

Frej - GAIS

Frej are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Frej is winning 1-0.

Orgryte3 - 1Brage87'

Orgryte - Brage

Orgryte are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Orgryte is winning 3-1.

Sundsvall1 - 4Djurgarden86'

Sundsvall - Djurgarden

Sundsvall are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Djurgarden is winning 1-4.

Kriens1 - 0Grasshoppers42'

Kriens - Grasshoppers

Kriens are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kriens is winning 1-0.

Goztepe0 - 0Konyaspor54'

Goztepe - Konyaspor

Goztepe are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzurum BB2 - 1AdanasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Adanaspor

Erzurum BB played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 2-1.

Istanbulspor2 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor

Istanbulspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dnipro2 - 0KarpatyFull TimeFT

Dnipro - Karpaty

Dnipro played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dnipro won 2-0.

AberystwythCaernarfon18:45

Aberystwyth - Caernarfon

Aberystwyth are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

NewtownConnahs QN19:00

Newtown - Connahs QN

Newtown are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 2Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Jiangsu Suning

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 1-2.

Avispa FukuokaFagiano Okayama07:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Sadd SC Doha2 - 1Umm Salal SCFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 2-1.

Al Sailiya SC1 - 0Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Qatar SC

Al Sailiya SC played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 1-0.

Al Adalh2 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Abha

Al Adalh played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-1.

Al Feiha0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Feiha played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Al Nasr Riyadh0 - 1Al Hazm Rass60'

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Hazm Rass

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hazm Rass is winning 0-1.

Al Ain3 - 2Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba

Al Ain played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Ain won 3-2.

Al Fujairah1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Fujairah played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Fujairah won 1-0.

Al Nasr0 - 0Al Wasl Dubai63'

Al Nasr - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Nasr are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Samarkand0 - 1Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Dinamo Samarkand - Andijon FK

Dinamo Samarkand played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Andijon FK won 0-1.

Kokand-19121 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Kokand-1912 played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Surkhon1 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Olmaliq FK

Surkhon played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Surkhon won 1-0.

AtlasToluca02:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MoreliaGuadalajara02:00

Morelia - Guadalajara

Morelia are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Union Santa FeRosario Central22:00

Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central

Union Santa Fe are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsCA Central Cordoba00:10

Argentinos Juniors - CA Central Cordoba

Argentinos Juniors are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

CriciumaAtletico GO22:15

Criciuma - Atletico GO

Criciuma are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeAmerica MG00:30

Sport Recife - America MG

Sport Recife are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaDeportivo La Equidad23:30

Deportes Tolima - Deportivo La Equidad

Deportes Tolima are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioGuayaquil City00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on September 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataRiver Plate As.21:15

Deportivo Capiata - River Plate As.

Deportivo Capiata are playing River Plate As. at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoNacional Asuncion23:30

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalMolinos El Pirata20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Molinos El Pirata

Deportivo Binacional are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoDep. Municipal01:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19 W2 - 0Montenegro U-19 WFull TimeFT

Serbia U-19 W - Montenegro U-19 W

Serbia U-19 W played Montenegro U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 2-0.

Dilijan3 - 2CSKA FCFull TimeFT

Dilijan - CSKA FC

Dilijan played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dilijan won 3-2.

Bad Gleichenberg8 - 1Stadl-Paura85'

Bad Gleichenberg - Stadl-Paura

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bad Gleichenberg is winning 8-1.

FC Wels0 - 2Deutschlandsberger90 +1'

FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger

FC Wels are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deutschlandsberger is winning 0-2.

Gleisdorf3 - 1Weiz90'

Gleisdorf - Weiz

Gleisdorf are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gleisdorf is winning 3-1.

Sturm-21 - 0St. Anna87'

Sturm-2 - St. Anna

Sturm-2 are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sturm-2 is winning 1-0.

Union Volkermarkt3 - 1Hertha Wels89'

Union Volkermarkt - Hertha Wels

Union Volkermarkt are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Union Volkermarkt is winning 3-1.

Bischofshofen1 - 2Grodig88'

Bischofshofen - Grodig

Bischofshofen are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grodig is winning 1-2.

Pinzgau Saalfelden3 - 0Wals-Grunau84'

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pinzgau Saalfelden is winning 3-0.

St. Johann1 - 0Austria Salzburg84'

St. Johann - Austria Salzburg

St. Johann are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Johann is winning 1-0.

Traiskirchen0 - 1Bruck-LeithaFull TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Bruck-Leitha

Traiskirchen played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bruck-Leitha won 0-1.

Mattersburg-22 - 4Wiener SK90'

Mattersburg-2 - Wiener SK

Mattersburg-2 are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wiener SK is winning 2-4.

Neusiedl0 - 3Ebreichsdorf87'

Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf

Neusiedl are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ebreichsdorf is winning 0-3.

Rapid-21 - 1Mauerwerk85'

Rapid-2 - Mauerwerk

Rapid-2 are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mannsdorf0 - 0Drassburg57'

Mannsdorf - Drassburg

Mannsdorf are playing Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Admira-20 - 1Team Wiener Linien40'

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Team Wiener Linien is winning 0-1.

Neulengbach W0 - 1Horn W85'

Neulengbach W - Horn W

Neulengbach W are playing Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Horn W is winning 0-1.

Kufstein1 - 4Zirl84'

Kufstein - Zirl

Kufstein are playing Zirl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zirl is winning 1-4.

Imst0 - 0Hall54'

Imst - Hall

Imst are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altach-26 - 1Austria Lustenau-284'

Altach-2 - Austria Lustenau-2

Altach-2 are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altach-2 is winning 6-1.

Qarabag-22 - 3Sabail-2Full TimeFT

Qarabag-2 - Sabail-2

Qarabag-2 played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 2-3.

Sabah-22 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Sabah-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Sabah-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sabah-2 won 2-0.

Zaqatala0 - 1Zira-2Full TimeFT

Zaqatala - Zira-2

Zaqatala played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-1.

Genk W2 - 1Standard W40'

Genk W - Standard W

Genk W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Genk W is winning 2-1.

Gent W0 - 0Club Brugge W11'

Gent W - Club Brugge W

Gent W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oud-Heverlee WAnderlecht W18:30

Oud-Heverlee W - Anderlecht W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kariana Erden2 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Pirin

Kariana Erden played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv G-O

Lokomotiv Sofia played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 3-0.

Neftochimic1 - 0Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Neftochimic - Chernomorets Balchik

Neftochimic played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Neftochimic won 1-0.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0SotirasFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Sotiras

Anagennisi Deryneia played Sotiras at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Opava U-193 - 2Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Opava U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Opava U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Opava U-19 won 3-2.

Karvina U-190 - 2Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Karvina U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Karvina U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 0-2.

Olomouc U-191 - 3Plzen U-19Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-19 - Plzen U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Plzen U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Plzen U-19 won 1-3.

Viktoria Otrokovice6 - 1Dolni BenesovFull TimeFT

Viktoria Otrokovice - Dolni Benesov

Viktoria Otrokovice played Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Viktoria Otrokovice won 6-1.

Hanacka0 - 2Ostrava-2Full TimeFT

Hanacka - Ostrava-2

Hanacka played Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ostrava-2 won 0-2.

Kraluv Dvur2 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin

Kraluv Dvur played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kraluv Dvur won 2-0.

Hvidovre2 - 2KogeFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Helsingor5 - 0B 93 Copenhagen87'

Helsingor - B 93 Copenhagen

Helsingor are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Helsingor is winning 5-0.

KFUM Silkeborg3 - 2Norresundby90'

KFUM Silkeborg - Norresundby

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and KFUM Silkeborg is winning 3-2.

Brighton U-230 - 1Everton U-2342'

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Everton U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-230 - 1Liverpool U-2342'

Leicester City U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Liverpool U-23 is winning 0-1.

Wolves U-230 - 1Arsenal U-2343'

Wolves U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal U-23 is winning 0-1.

Fulham U-233 - 1Reading U-2342'

Fulham U-23 - Reading U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fulham U-23 is winning 3-1.

Middlesbrough U-231 - 1West Ham U-2343'

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Ham U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Norwich U-230 - 0Stoke City U-2343'

Norwich U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-232 - 1Leeds U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Leeds U-23

Hull City U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-1.

Watford U-232 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Watford U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Watford U-23 won 2-1.

Barnsley U-231 - 4Wigan U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Wigan U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 1-4.

Toulon0 - 1LavalFull TimeFT

Toulon - Laval

Toulon played Laval at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Laval won 0-1.

Beziers1 - 0Concarneau43'

Beziers - Concarneau

Beziers are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Beziers is winning 1-0.

Bourg-Peronnas1 - 0Villefranche42'

Bourg-Peronnas - Villefranche

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bourg-Peronnas is winning 1-0.

Cholet2 - 1Le Puy Auvergne43'

Cholet - Le Puy Auvergne

Cholet are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cholet is winning 2-1.

Dunkerque1 - 1Pau42'

Dunkerque - Pau

Dunkerque are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0Boulogne41'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Boulogne

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lyon Duchere0 - 0Bastia-Borgo43'

Lyon Duchere - Bastia-Borgo

Lyon Duchere are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Quevilly0 - 0Avranches42'

Quevilly - Avranches

Quevilly are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Red Star0 - 0Creteil43'

Red Star - Creteil

Red Star are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merani5 - 1KolkhetiFull TimeFT

Merani - Kolkheti

Merani played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merani won 5-1.

Hannover-20 - 1Schwarz-Weiss Rehden85'

Hannover-2 - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Hannover-2 are playing Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Schwarz-Weiss Rehden is winning 0-1.

Havelse2 - 3Werder-288'

Havelse - Werder-2

Havelse are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Werder-2 is winning 2-3.

Homburg0 - 1Pirmasens83'

Homburg - Pirmasens

Homburg are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pirmasens is winning 0-1.

Bergisch Gladbach0 - 3Schalke-2Full TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke-2

Bergisch Gladbach played Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 0-3.

Fortuna Koln0 - 2Verl59'

Fortuna Koln - Verl

Fortuna Koln are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Verl is winning 0-2.

RW Essen2 - 1Bonner SC56'

RW Essen - Bonner SC

RW Essen are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and RW Essen is winning 2-1.

Burghausen2 - 0Nurnberg-284'

Burghausen - Nurnberg-2

Burghausen are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burghausen is winning 2-0.

BAK 072 - 2EnergieFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Energie

BAK 07 played Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wacker Nordhausen1 - 0ErfurtFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen - Erfurt

Wacker Nordhausen played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 1-0.

Babelsberg 030 - 4Altglienicke89'

Babelsberg 03 - Altglienicke

Babelsberg 03 are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altglienicke is winning 0-4.

Hoffenheim W6 - 0Essen W72'

Hoffenheim W - Essen W

Hoffenheim W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Hoffenheim W is winning 6-0.

Wolfsburg U-191 - 2Hannover U-1954'

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hannover U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hannover U-19 is winning 1-2.

Eltersdorf2 - 1Grosbardorf85'

Eltersdorf - Grosbardorf

Eltersdorf are playing Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eltersdorf is winning 2-1.

Seligenporten2 - 1Gebenbach85'

Seligenporten - Gebenbach

Seligenporten are playing Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Seligenporten is winning 2-1.

Pipinsried3 - 1IsmaningFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Ismaning

Pipinsried played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Pipinsried won 3-1.

Landsberg6 - 0Schwaben Augsburg88'

Landsberg - Schwaben Augsburg

Landsberg are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Landsberg is winning 6-0.

1880 Wasserburg2 - 2Dachau54'

1880 Wasserburg - Dachau

1880 Wasserburg are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bad Vilbel0 - 0Viktoria Griesheim54'

Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim

Bad Vilbel are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BaunatalFernwald17:30

Baunatal - Fernwald

Baunatal are playing Fernwald at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RW Hadamar1 - 0Ginsheim41'

RW Hadamar - Ginsheim

RW Hadamar are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and RW Hadamar is winning 1-0.

Curslack Neuengamme1 - 1Sasel81'

Curslack Neuengamme - Sasel

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2 - 1Paloma56'

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Paloma

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Paloma at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Barmbek-Uhlenhorst is winning 2-1.

Osdorf0 - 0Suderelbe57'

Osdorf - Suderelbe

Osdorf are playing Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hamburger-30 - 1Bramfelder SV39'

Hamburger-3 - Bramfelder SV

Hamburger-3 are playing Bramfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bramfelder SV is winning 0-1.

Nottingen0 - 3Pforzheim85'

Nottingen - Pforzheim

Nottingen are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pforzheim is winning 0-3.

Oberneuland3 - 1Aumund-Vegesack54'

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Oberneuland is winning 3-1.

VfL Oldenburg1 - 0Uphusen42'

VfL Oldenburg - Uphusen

VfL Oldenburg are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and VfL Oldenburg is winning 1-0.

Pampow2 - 0Hansa-285'

Pampow - Hansa-2

Pampow are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pampow is winning 2-0.

Tennis Borussia0 - 0Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin52'

Tennis Borussia - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Tennis Borussia are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eilenburg2 - 3Grimma90 +1'

Eilenburg - Grimma

Eilenburg are playing Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grimma is winning 2-3.

Ahlen0 - 1Gutersloh83'

Ahlen - Gutersloh

Ahlen are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gutersloh is winning 0-1.

Breinig0 - 0Wegberg-Beeck42'

Breinig - Wegberg-Beeck

Breinig are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Magpies0 - 0Europa FC14'

Magpies - Europa FC

Magpies are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vikingur WThor W19:00

Vikingur W - Thor W

Vikingur W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 1Hapoel Kfar KanaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kaukab3 - 2Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Kaukab played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Kaukab won 3-2.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 1Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Iksal

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-1.

Tira1 - 1Maccabi Kiryat AtaFull TimeFT

Tira - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Tira played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Tiberias0 - 0Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Or Yehuda1 - 2Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Hapoel Marmorek

Ironi Or Yehuda played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 1-2.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden0 - 1Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 0-1.

Hakoah Ramat Gan4 - 3Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Hapoel Azor

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 4-3.

Maccabi Herzeliya2 - 0Maccabi ShaarayimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Shaarayim

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 2-0.

Maccabi Yavne1 - 0Maccabi Kiryat GatFull TimeFT

Maccabi Yavne - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Yavne played Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 1-0.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0 - 0Nordia JerusalemFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Nordia Jerusalem

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim1 - 3Hapoel Kfar ShalemFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 1-3.

Empoli U-191 - 2Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Empoli U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-2.

Spezia U-193 - 0Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Spezia U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spezia U-19 won 3-0.

Verona U-193 - 1Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Verona U-19 - Spal U-19

Verona U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Verona U-19 won 3-1.

Juve Stabia U-191 - 0Crotone U-19Full TimeFT

Juve Stabia U-19 - Crotone U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 played Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Juve Stabia U-19 won 1-0.

Dainava0 - 1Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Dainava - Dziugas Telsiai

Dainava played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 0-1.

Zebbug Rangers2 - 1Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Swieqi United

Zebbug Rangers played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 2-1.

Mqabba FCLija Athletic18:15

Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic

Mqabba FC are playing Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe3 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami

Sfintul Gheorghe played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 3-0.

Petrocub1 - 0ZimbruFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Zimbru

Petrocub played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Petrocub won 1-0.

Ajax W1 - 0Twente W48'

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ajax W is winning 1-0.

PSV W1 - 0ADO Den Haag W52'

PSV W - ADO Den Haag W

PSV W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PSV W is winning 1-0.

VV Alkmaar W0 - 2Zwolle W54'

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zwolle W is winning 0-2.

Sparta Rotterdam U-193 - 1Vitesse U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - Vitesse U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 played Vitesse U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam U-19 won 3-1.

Os1 - 0Bergen Nord88'

Os - Bergen Nord

Os are playing Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Os is winning 1-0.

Gornik Leczna1 - 0Gryf W35'

Gornik Leczna - Gryf W

Gornik Leczna are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 18:09 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Leczna is winning 1-0.

Swit N D0 - 0Sokol Ostroda58'

Swit N D - Sokol Ostroda

Swit N D are playing Sokol Ostroda at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2Wolczanka W. PelkiskaFull TimeFT

Podhale Nowy Targ - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Podhale Nowy Targ played Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wolczanka W. Pelkiska won 1-2.

KSZO Ostrowiec0 - 0Siarka Tarnobrzeg52'

KSZO Ostrowiec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guimaraes U-232 - 2Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Guimaraes U-23 - Familcao U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Estoril U-231 - 0Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Estoril U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 1-0.

Rio Ave U-231 - 2Aves U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Aves U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-2.

Universitatea Cluj4 - 0Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul 52

Universitatea Cluj played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 4-0.

CSM Bacau0 - 2OtelulFull TimeFT

CSM Bacau - Otelul

CSM Bacau played Otelul at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Otelul won 0-2.

Inainte Modelu2 - 1MedgidiaFull TimeFT

Inainte Modelu - Medgidia

Inainte Modelu played Medgidia at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inainte Modelu won 2-1.

Steaua-20 - 0Metalul BuzauFull TimeFT

Steaua-2 - Metalul Buzau

Steaua-2 played Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balotesti4 - 0Sporting RosioriFull TimeFT

Balotesti - Sporting Rosiori

Balotesti played Sporting Rosiori at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Balotesti won 4-0.

CS U Craiova-23 - 2Tractorul CetateFull TimeFT

CS U Craiova-2 - Tractorul Cetate

CS U Craiova-2 played Tractorul Cetate at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CS U Craiova-2 won 3-2.

Flacra Moreni2 - 1AlexandriaFull TimeFT

Flacra Moreni - Alexandria

Flacra Moreni played Alexandria at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Flacra Moreni won 2-1.

Slatina3 - 0Municipal BrasovFull TimeFT

Slatina - Municipal Brasov

Slatina played Municipal Brasov at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slatina won 3-0.

Unirea Bascov4 - 4Olimpic CetateFull TimeFT

Unirea Bascov - Olimpic Cetate

Unirea Bascov played Olimpic Cetate at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Voluntari-20 - 4Astra-2Full TimeFT

Voluntari-2 - Astra-2

Voluntari-2 played Astra-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astra-2 won 0-4.

Dumbravita2 - 0ACS Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Dumbravita - ACS Poli Timisoara

Dumbravita played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dumbravita won 2-0.

Soimii Lipova1 - 1Cetate DevaFull TimeFT

Soimii Lipova - Cetate Deva

Soimii Lipova played Cetate Deva at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

U Craiova 19481 - 0Flacara HorezuFull TimeFT

U Craiova 1948 - Flacara Horezu

U Craiova 1948 played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 1-0.

Ariesul Turda0 - 1Sanatatea ClujFull TimeFT

Ariesul Turda - Sanatatea Cluj

Ariesul Turda played Sanatatea Cluj at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sanatatea Cluj won 0-1.

Avantul Reghin1 - 1Viitorul SelimbarFull TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Selimbar

Avantul Reghin played Viitorul Selimbar at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CFR Cluj-22 - 1Unirea Alba IuliaFull TimeFT

CFR Cluj-2 - Unirea Alba Iulia

CFR Cluj-2 played Unirea Alba Iulia at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CFR Cluj-2 won 2-1.

Comuna Recea2 - 0Odorheiu SecuiescFull TimeFT

Comuna Recea - Odorheiu Secuiesc

Comuna Recea played Odorheiu Secuiesc at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Comuna Recea won 2-0.

Metalurgistul Cugir0 - 3Luceafarul OradeaFull TimeFT

Metalurgistul Cugir - Luceafarul Oradea

Metalurgistul Cugir played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 0-3.

Sanmartin3 - 2SCM ZalauFull TimeFT

Sanmartin - SCM Zalau

Sanmartin played SCM Zalau at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sanmartin won 3-2.

Tambov-D1 - 1Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Rostov-D

Tambov-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akhmat-D3 - 1Kr. Sovetov-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Akhmat-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-1.

FC Sakhalin3 - 2NovosibirskFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Novosibirsk

FC Sakhalin played Novosibirsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 3-2.

Chita3 - 0Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

Chita - Dinamo Barnaul

Chita played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chita won 3-0.

Zenit Irkutsk1 - 3Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk

Zenit Irkutsk played Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 1-3.

KAMAZ4 - 0LadaFull TimeFT

KAMAZ - Lada

KAMAZ played Lada at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KAMAZ won 4-0.

CailungoSportivo di Fiorentino19:15

Cailungo - Sportivo di Fiorentino

Cailungo are playing Sportivo di Fiorentino at the Campionato of San Marino on September 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoLa Fiorita19:15

Folgore-Falciano - La Fiorita

Folgore-Falciano are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato of San Marino on September 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Sindelic2 - 1Zlatibor CajetinaFull TimeFT

Sindelic - Zlatibor Cajetina

Sindelic played Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sindelic won 2-1.

Kosice5 - 0Ruzomberok-2Full TimeFT

Kosice - Ruzomberok-2

Kosice played Ruzomberok-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kosice won 5-0.

Podbrezova2 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Partizan Bardejov

Podbrezova played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 2-1.

Poprad2 - 0Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Poprad - Slavoj Trebisov

Poprad played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poprad won 2-0.

Skalica2 - 0Petrzalka akademia89'

Skalica - Petrzalka akademia

Skalica are playing Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Skalica is winning 2-0.

Cadca1 - 2Liptovsky StiavnicaFull TimeFT

Cadca - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Cadca played Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liptovsky Stiavnica won 1-2.

Ferriolense0 - 0Esporles12'

Ferriolense - Esporles

Ferriolense are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San JuanPena Azagresa18:15

San Juan - Pena Azagresa

San Juan are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

TuggenLinth18:00

Tuggen - Linth

Tuggen are playing Linth at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk2 - 1AvanhardFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Avanhard

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 2-1.

Metallurg Z.0 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Minai

Metallurg Z. played Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Minai won 0-2.

Zorya U-212 - 1Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Zorya U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 2-1.

Afan LidoBriton Ferry18:30

Afan Lido - Briton Ferry

Afan Lido are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cwmamman UnitedLlantwit Major18:30

Cwmamman United - Llantwit Major

Cwmamman United are playing Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Taffs Well0 - 0Pontypridd Town8'

Taffs Well - Pontypridd Town

Taffs Well are playing Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ASFB1 - 0DouanesFull TimeFT

ASFB - Douanes

ASFB played Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. ASFB won 1-0.

Ouagadougou1 - 2RCKFull TimeFT

Ouagadougou - RCK

Ouagadougou played RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RCK won 1-2.

Cambodia U-160 - 8Japan U-16Full TimeFT

Cambodia U-16 - Japan U-16

Cambodia U-16 played Japan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Japan U-16 won 0-8.

China PR U-1615 - 0Northern Mariana Islands U-16Full TimeFT

China PR U-16 - Northern Mariana Islands U-16

China PR U-16 played Northern Mariana Islands U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. China PR U-16 won 15-0.

Chinese Taipei U-160 - 6Thailand U-16Full TimeFT

Chinese Taipei U-16 - Thailand U-16

Chinese Taipei U-16 played Thailand U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Thailand U-16 won 0-6.

Timor-Leste U-160 - 1Australia U-16Full TimeFT

Timor-Leste U-16 - Australia U-16

Timor-Leste U-16 played Australia U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia U-16 won 0-1.

Lebanon U-161 - 2Iraq U-16Full TimeFT

Lebanon U-16 - Iraq U-16

Lebanon U-16 played Iraq U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Iraq U-16 won 1-2.

Bahrain U-160 - 5India U-16Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-16 - India U-16

Bahrain U-16 played India U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. India U-16 won 0-5.

Uzbekistan U-163 - 2Turkmenistan U-16Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-16 - Turkmenistan U-16

Uzbekistan U-16 played Turkmenistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-16 won 3-2.

Vietnam U-166 - 0Macao U-16Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-16 - Macao U-16

Vietnam U-16 played Macao U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vietnam U-16 won 6-0.

Laos U-161 - 0Malaysia U-16Full TimeFT

Laos U-16 - Malaysia U-16

Laos U-16 played Malaysia U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Laos U-16 won 1-0.

Myanmar U-160 - 1Korea Republic U-16Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-16 - Korea Republic U-16

Myanmar U-16 played Korea Republic U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Korea Republic U-16 won 0-1.

Indonesia U-168 - 0Brunei U-16Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-16 - Brunei U-16

Indonesia U-16 played Brunei U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-16 won 8-0.

Maldives U-160 - 3Afghanistan U-16Full TimeFT

Maldives U-16 - Afghanistan U-16

Maldives U-16 played Afghanistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Afghanistan U-16 won 0-3.

Bhutan U-160 - 3Bangladesh U-16Full TimeFT

Bhutan U-16 - Bangladesh U-16

Bhutan U-16 played Bangladesh U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bangladesh U-16 won 0-3.

Jordan U-161 - 1Kuwait U-16Full TimeFT

Jordan U-16 - Kuwait U-16

Jordan U-16 played Kuwait U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyrgyzstan U-161 - 2United Arab Emirates U-16Full TimeFT

Kyrgyzstan U-16 - United Arab Emirates U-16

Kyrgyzstan U-16 played United Arab Emirates U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-16 won 1-2.

Iran U-162 - 1Palestine U-16Full TimeFT

Iran U-16 - Palestine U-16

Iran U-16 played Palestine U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Iran U-16 won 2-1.

Syria U-160 - 1Oman U-16Full TimeFT

Syria U-16 - Oman U-16

Syria U-16 played Oman U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Oman U-16 won 0-1.

Qatar U-161 - 1Yemen U-16Full TimeFT

Qatar U-16 - Yemen U-16

Qatar U-16 played Yemen U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nepal U-160 - 6Tajikistan U-1684'

Nepal U-16 - Tajikistan U-16

Nepal U-16 are playing Tajikistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tajikistan U-16 is winning 0-6.

Saudi Arabia U-162 - 0Pakistan U-1621'

Saudi Arabia U-16 - Pakistan U-16

Saudi Arabia U-16 are playing Pakistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 18:20 UTC. It's the first half and Saudi Arabia U-16 is winning 2-0.

Nepal U-191 - 1Maldives U-19Full TimeFT

Nepal U-19 - Maldives U-19

Nepal U-19 played Maldives U-19 at the SAFF U-19 Championship of Asia on September 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hidd1 - 0East RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - East Riffa

Al Hidd played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Hidd won 1-0.

Al Shabbab Manama0 - 4Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ahli Manama

Al Shabbab Manama played Al Ahli Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Ahli Manama won 0-4.

Chengdu QianbaoSuzhou Dongwu07:00

Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Dongwu

Chengdu Qianbao are playing Suzhou Dongwu at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Dalian ChanjoyTaizhou Yuanda07:00

Dalian Chanjoy - Taizhou Yuanda

Dalian Chanjoy are playing Taizhou Yuanda at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Fujian TianxinZhejiang Yiteng07:00

Fujian Tianxin - Zhejiang Yiteng

Fujian Tianxin are playing Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Guangxi BaoyunHunan Billows07:00

Guangxi Baoyun - Hunan Billows

Guangxi Baoyun are playing Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hangzhou WuyueHubei Chufeng Heli07:00

Hangzhou Wuyue - Hubei Chufeng Heli

Hangzhou Wuyue are playing Hubei Chufeng Heli at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hebei EliteQingdao Jonoon07:00

Hebei Elite - Qingdao Jonoon

Hebei Elite are playing Qingdao Jonoon at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangsu YanchengJilin Baijia07:00

Jiangsu Yancheng - Jilin Baijia

Jiangsu Yancheng are playing Jilin Baijia at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

KunshanSichuan Jiuniu07:00

Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu

Kunshan are playing Sichuan Jiuniu at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

LhasaShenzhen Pengcheng07:00

Lhasa - Shenzhen Pengcheng

Lhasa are playing Shenzhen Pengcheng at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Nanjing ShayeYunnan Kunlu07:00

Nanjing Shaye - Yunnan Kunlu

Nanjing Shaye are playing Yunnan Kunlu at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Qingdao Red LionsBaoding Yingli Yitong07:00

Qingdao Red Lions - Baoding Yingli Yitong

Qingdao Red Lions are playing Baoding Yingli Yitong at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shenyang Urban FCYinchuan Helanshan07:00

Shenyang Urban FC - Yinchuan Helanshan

Shenyang Urban FC are playing Yinchuan Helanshan at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wuhan Three TownsJiangxi Liansheng07:00

Wuhan Three Towns - Jiangxi Liansheng

Wuhan Three Towns are playing Jiangxi Liansheng at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Xian Daxing ChongdeShanxi Xindu07:00

Xian Daxing Chongde - Shanxi Xindu

Xian Daxing Chongde are playing Shanxi Xindu at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Yanbian BeiguoInner Mongolia07:00

Yanbian Beiguo - Inner Mongolia

Yanbian Beiguo are playing Inner Mongolia at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zibo SundayBeijing Technology07:00

Zibo Sunday - Beijing Technology

Zibo Sunday are playing Beijing Technology at the League 2 of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Aryan1 - 1Southern SamityFull TimeFT

Aryan - Southern Samity

Aryan played Southern Samity at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

East Bengal Club1 - 0RainbowFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - Rainbow

East Bengal Club played Rainbow at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. East Bengal Club won 1-0.

PSIS0 - 4Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persebaya Surabaya

PSIS played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 0-4.

Persela Lamongan2 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 2-0.

Tractor Sazi1 - 0Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Gol Gohar

Tractor Sazi played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 1-0.

Padideh Khorasan0 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Foolad

Padideh Khorasan played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Foolad won 0-1.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahin Bushehr

Nassaji Mazandaran played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 2-0.

Pars Jam Bushehr3 - 2SaipaFull TimeFT

Pars Jam Bushehr - Saipa

Pars Jam Bushehr played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pars Jam Bushehr won 3-2.

Paykan6 - 2Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Paykan - Machine Sazi

Paykan played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paykan won 6-2.

Sepahan0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Sepahan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sanat Naft1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan

Sanat Naft played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altay Semey3 - 0Astana-2Full TimeFT

Altay Semey - Astana-2

Altay Semey played Astana-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

Zhetysu-21 - 1BaykonurFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Baykonur

Zhetysu-2 played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akademiya Ontustik0 - 1Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Kairat-2

Akademiya Ontustik played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kairat-2 won 0-1.

Bulat1 - 2Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Bulat - Kyzyl-Zhar

Bulat played Kyzyl-Zhar at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-2.

Ekibastuz4 - 2KyranFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Kyran

Ekibastuz played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 4-2.

Kaspyi1 - 1AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Akzhayik

Kaspyi played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maqtaaral2 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Aktobe Jas

Maqtaaral played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maqtaaral won 2-0.

Changwon1 - 0GimhaeFull TimeFT

Changwon - Gimhae

Changwon played Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Changwon won 1-0.

Cheonan City2 - 1GangneungFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Gangneung

Cheonan City played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cheonan City won 2-1.

Busan KyotongDaejeon Korail06:00

Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail

Busan Kyotong are playing Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNPMokpo City06:00

Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City

Gyeongju KHNP are playing Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Nejmeh1 - 0Al Ansar BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Nejmeh - Al Ansar Beirut

Al Nejmeh played Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 1-0.

Al-Oruba0 - 0DhufarFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Dhufar

Al-Oruba played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on September 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Suwaiq1 - 2Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Al-Nahda

Al Suwaiq played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on September 20. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al-Nahda won 1-2.

Bahla0 - 0RustaqFull TimeFT

Bahla - Rustaq

Bahla played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FoutouaAl SahelPostponedPst

Foutoua - Al Sahel

Foutoua are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

HottinTaliyaPostponedPst

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

IttihadWathbahPostponedPst

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

JabalaShortaPostponedPst

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

KaramaAl-JaziraPostponedPst

Karama - Al-Jazira

Karama are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

NawaeirTeshrinPostponedPst

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

WahdaJaishPostponedPst

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on September 20.

Ajman U-212 - 2Banni Yas U-21Full TimeFT

Ajman U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Ajman U-21 played Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Dhafra U-210 - 2Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 0-2.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-211 - 1Al Sharjah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 played Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Shabab U-212 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Shabab U-21 won 2-1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai5 - 1Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hai Phong

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 5-1.

Than Quang Ninh1 - 1Quang NamFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Quang Nam

Than Quang Ninh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ho Chi Minh City4 - 1SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 4-1.

Viettel2 - 1Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Viettel - Binh Duong

Viettel played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viettel won 2-1.

BakaridjanDjoliba15:45

Bakaridjan - Djoliba

Bakaridjan are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on September 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSC MississaugaBrantford Galaxy01:00

CSC Mississauga - Brantford Galaxy

CSC Mississauga are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosCafetalerosPostponedPst

Dorados - Cafetaleros

Dorados are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 20.

Loros UniversidadAtlante23:00

Loros Universidad - Atlante

Loros Universidad are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoUniversidad G00:00

Tampico Madero - Universidad G

Tampico Madero are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

VenadosAlebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Venados are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Birmingham LegionIndy Eleven00:00

Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven

Birmingham Legion are playing Indy Eleven at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedReno 186801:30

New Mexico United - Reno 1868

New Mexico United are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Los Angeles Galaxy-2San Antonio FC02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - San Antonio FC

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance02:30

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

GreenvilleToronto-223:00

Greenville - Toronto-2

Greenville are playing Toronto-2 at the USL League One of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ferro Carril OesteNueva Chicago00:10

Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

El Porvenir0 - 0Real Pilar14'

El Porvenir - Real Pilar

El Porvenir are playing Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leandro Niceforo Alem0 - 0Excursionistas11'

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Excursionistas

Leandro Niceforo Alem are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rubio NuFulgencio Yegros22:30

Rubio Nu - Fulgencio Yegros

Rubio Nu are playing Fulgencio Yegros at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ToowongAlbany Creek06:00

Toowong - Albany Creek

Toowong are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League, Playoff of Australia on September 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

MaitlandDevonport City03:00

Maitland - Devonport City

Maitland are playing Devonport City at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on September 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Wolves FCCanberra Olympic05:00

Wolves FC - Canberra Olympic

Wolves FC are playing Canberra Olympic at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

OCS Safi1 - 0Al-Riffa43'

OCS Safi - Al-Riffa

OCS Safi are playing Al-Riffa at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and OCS Safi is winning 1-0.