Pieta Hotspurs logo
Malta

Pieta Hotspurs Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Birkirkara FC3 - 0Pieta Hotspurs3 days ago Full TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Birkirkara FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 3-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 2Hibernians FC9 days ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Hibernians FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-2.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3Sliema Wanderers FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 0-3.

Hamrun Spartans3 - 2Pieta Hotspursa month ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Pieta Hotspurs

Hamrun Spartans played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 3-2.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3Tarxien Rainbows2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Tarxien Rainbows

Pieta Hotspurs played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tarxien Rainbows won 0-3.

St. Andrews3 - 3Pieta Hotspurs2 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Andrews - Pieta Hotspurs

St. Andrews played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 1Gzira United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Gzira United

Pieta Hotspurs played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Floriana FC1 - 2Pieta Hotspurs3 months ago Full TimeFT

Floriana FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Floriana FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 1-2.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 4Valletta FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-4.

Pieta Hotspurs3 - 1Mosta4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Mosta

Pieta Hotspurs played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 3-1.

Balzan1 - 0Pieta Hotspurs4 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Pieta Hotspurs

Balzan played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 1-0.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 1Senglea Athletic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Senglea Athletic

Pieta Hotspurs played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qormi FC2 - 2Pieta Hotspurs4 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Qormi FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 2Birkirkara FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Birkirkara FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 1-2.

Hibernians FC2 - 1Pieta Hotspurs5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Hibernians FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hibernians FC won 2-1.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 0Pieta Hotspurs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Pieta Hotspurs

Tarxien Rainbows played Pieta Hotspurs at the Club Friendlies of International on July 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pieta Hotspurs4 - 2Zejtun Corinthians9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians

Pieta Hotspurs played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 4-2.

Pieta Hotspurs2 - 1Mqabba FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Mqabba FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 2-1.

Zabbar St. Patrick0 - 2Pieta Hotspurs9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zabbar St. Patrick - Pieta Hotspurs

Zabbar St. Patrick played Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on April 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 0-2.

FC Marsa0 - 1Pieta Hotspurs10 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Marsa - Pieta Hotspurs

FC Marsa played Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 0-1.

Pieta Hotspurs is a football club from Malta competing in the Premier Division of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pieta Hotspurs in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pieta Hotspurs roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pieta Hotspurs for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pieta Hotspurs goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pieta Hotspurs livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pieta Hotspurs.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa0 - 2AC MilanFull TimeFT

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-2.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Japan1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan played Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Australia0 - 0Uzbekistan4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia played Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Australia won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Kyrgyzstan86'

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and United Arab Emirates is winning 2-1.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lamia1 - 0Panathinaikos83'

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lamia is winning 1-0.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bursaspor0 - 1Fenerbahce79'

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fenerbahce is winning 0-1.

Kasimpasa0 - 1Rizespor79'

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rizespor is winning 0-1.

Elazigspor0 - 1AdanasporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Adanaspor won 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3Armavir FCFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Armavir FC

Gandzasar-Kapan played Armavir FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Armavir FC won 1-3.

Vejle1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Vejle - Viitorul Constanta

Vejle played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

DubnicaProstejovCanceledCanc

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - OFK Titograd

Lokomotiva Zagreb played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Roskilde

FC Kobenhavn played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin0 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Ostrava

Pogon Szczecin played Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-1.

Anzhi3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Akhmat-D

Anzhi played Akhmat-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Anzhi won 3-1.

Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Brondby played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 5-1.

Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Henan Jianye

Ostersunds FK played Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 1-0.

Vidi1 - 1Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Vidi - Beijing Renhe

Vidi played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo DresdenZurichCanceledCanc

Dynamo Dresden - Zurich

Dynamo Dresden are playing Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

FC BotosaniOrenburgCanceledCanc

FC Botosani - Orenburg

FC Botosani are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Znojmo

Slaven Koprivnica played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 1-0.

Baltica1 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Baltica - Irtish

Baltica played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-3.

Tianjin Teda1 - 2Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld

Tianjin Teda played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-2.

CSKA5 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

CSKA - Ventspils

CSKA played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-0.

Dinamo ZagrebPolitehnica IasiCanceledCanc

Dinamo Zagreb - Politehnica Iasi

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Duisburg3 - 2ServetteFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Servette

Duisburg played Servette at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Duisburg won 3-2.

Sparta Praha3 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Vidi

Sparta Praha played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-1.

Suduva3 - 1FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Team Wiener Linien1 - 2Stadlau65'

Team Wiener Linien - Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien are playing Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Stadlau is winning 1-2.

Talleres CordobaBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Montenegro W0 - 4Slovenia WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Slovenia W

Montenegro W played Slovenia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia W won 0-4.

Denmark W1 - 0Finland WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Finland W

Denmark W played Finland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denmark W won 1-0.

Scotland W1 - 2Iceland WFull TimeFT

Scotland W - Iceland W

Scotland W played Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iceland W won 1-2.

Anderlecht U-210 - 0Lokeren U-214'

Anderlecht U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Genk U-21Cercle Brugge U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21.

Standard U-21Antwerp U-21PostponedPst

Standard U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21.

Club Brugge U-21Gent U-2119:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Gent U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Eupen U-21PostponedPst

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21.

Mouscron U-21Oostende U-21PostponedPst

Mouscron U-21 - Oostende U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21.

Sint-Truiden U-21Kortrijk U-21PostponedPst

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21.

Waasland U-210 - 2Zulte-Waregem U-2111'

Waasland U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zulte-Waregem U-21 is winning 0-2.

Doxa0 - 4AEK Larnaca85'

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and AEK Larnaca is winning 0-4.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-232 - 1Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Peterborough United U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Peterborough United U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterborough United U-23 won 2-1.

Blackburn U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Charlton U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Everton U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Everton U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Wolves U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Leeds U-23 - Southampton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-232 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 2-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona2 - 1Hapoel Hadera85'

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ironi Kiryat Shmona is winning 2-1.

Ashdod0 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv42'

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 3Hapoel Nazareth Illit86'

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Nazareth Illit is winning 1-3.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharon87'

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

Livorno U-191 - 3Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 1-3.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak1 - 1Rostov89'

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bursaspor U-213 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Kasimpasa U-215 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kasimpasa U-21 won 5-0.

Al Feiha0 - 6Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Feiha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-6.

Al Taqdom0 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taqdom played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 0-3.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 2Al Faysaly Al Majmaah77'

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Faysaly Al Majmaah is winning 1-2.

CR Belouizdad3 - 0MohammadiaFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Mohammadia

CR Belouizdad played Mohammadia at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 3-0.

USM Annaba3 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - CABB Arreridj

USM Annaba played CABB Arreridj at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 3-1.

JSM Bejaia4 - 1CRM BouguiratFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - CRM Bouguirat

JSM Bejaia played CRM Bouguirat at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. JSM Bejaia won 4-1.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GoytacazNova Iguacu21:00

Goytacaz - Nova Iguacu

Goytacaz are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tajikistan U-230 - 1Kuwait U-23Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-23 - Kuwait U-23

Tajikistan U-23 played Kuwait U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuwait U-23 won 0-1.

Qatar U-231 - 2Iran U-23Full TimeFT

Qatar U-23 - Iran U-23

Qatar U-23 played Iran U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Iran U-23 won 1-2.