Phrae United logo
Thailand

Phrae United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Phrae United0 - 0Udon Thani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Phrae United - Udon Thani

Phrae United played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayutthaya0 - 2Phrae United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Phrae United

Ayutthaya played Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Phrae United won 0-2.

Phrae United1 - 0Khonkaen FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Phrae United - Khonkaen FC

Phrae United played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Phrae United won 1-0.

Police Tero2 - 1Phrae United5 years ago Full TimeFT

Police Tero - Phrae United

Police Tero played Phrae United at the League Cup of Thailand on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Police Tero won 2-1.

Phrae United0 - 3Police Tero5 years ago Full TimeFT

Phrae United - Police Tero

Phrae United played Police Tero at the League Cup of Thailand on August 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Police Tero won 0-3.

Phrae United3 - 0Navy5 years ago Full TimeFT

Phrae United - Navy

Phrae United played Navy at the League Cup of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Phrae United won 3-0.

Phrae United is a football club from Thailand competing in the League 2 of Thailand. ScoreBat covers all matches of Phrae United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Phrae United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Phrae United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Phrae United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Phrae United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Phrae United.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachUnion Berlin13:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaderbornBorussia Dortmund16:00

Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund

Paderborn are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlashkertArarat12:45

Alashkert - Ararat

Alashkert are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Energetik-BGUVitebsk13:00

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BATEIsloch15:00

BATE - Isloch

BATE are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Brest17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Brest

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TepliceOpava12:00

Teplice - Opava

Teplice are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Budejovice14:00

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarvinaSparta Praha16:00

Karvina - Sparta Praha

Karvina are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PardubiceUsti nad Labem15:00

Pardubice - Usti nad Labem

Pardubice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimSokolov15:00

Vlasim - Sokolov

Vlasim are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergAaB Aalborg16:00

Esbjerg - AaB Aalborg

Esbjerg are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik Viljandi0 - 2Nomme Kalju45 +2'

Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nomme Kalju are winning 0-2.

Levadia TPaide12:00

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenStuttgart11:30

Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart

Dynamo Dresden are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HamburgWehen Wiesbaden11:30

Hamburg - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hamburg are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HeidenheimErzgebirge Aue11:30

Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

Heidenheim are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

1860 MunchenDuisburg11:00

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Preussen MunsterHallescher FC12:00

Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC

Preussen Munster are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzer15:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonvedDebrecen16:55

Honved - Debrecen

Honved are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PuskasFerencvaros19:05

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Wisla Plock1 - 0Korona16'

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Wisla Plock are winning 1-0.

CracoviaJagiellonia13:00

Cracovia - Jagiellonia

Cracovia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskArka Gdynia15:30

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntariPostponedPst

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Dinamo BViitorul ConstantaPostponedPst

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

HermannstadtCSMS IasiPostponedPst

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

SepsiAcademica ClinceniPostponedPst

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Backa TopolaJavor15:30

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Macva SabacVozdovac17:30

Macva Sabac - Vozdovac

Macva Sabac are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Shakhtar DDynamo K.14:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarpatyMariupolPostponedPst

Karpaty - Mariupol

Karpaty are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31.

VorsklaLviv11:00

Vorskla - Lviv

Vorskla are playing Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC Seoul0 - 1SeongnamFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Seongnam

FC Seoul played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Seongnam won 0-1.

Incheon United1 - 2Pohang SteelersHalf TimeHT

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers

Incheon United are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Pohang Steelers are winning 1-2.

Ansan Greeners1 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

Asan Mugunghwa0 - 1Seoul E-Land54'

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Seoul E-Land are winning 0-1.

Suwon City1 - 1Bucheon 199560'

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Carlos ManucciSport HuancayoPostponedPst

Carlos Manucci - Sport Huancayo

Carlos Manucci are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

CiencianoAlianza LimaPostponedPst

Cienciano - Alianza Lima

Cienciano are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

Dep. MunicipalMelgarPostponedPst

Dep. Municipal - Melgar

Dep. Municipal are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

GrauUTC CajamarcaPostponedPst

Grau - UTC Cajamarca

Grau are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

UniversitarioReal GarcilasoPostponedPst

Universitario - Real Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

MoldeSogndal10:00

Molde - Sogndal

Molde are playing Sogndal at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BreidablikValur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Torpedo YerevanAragatsPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Aragats

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

VanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Van - CSKA FC

Van are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

AniLernayin ArtsakhPostponedPst

Ani - Lernayin Artsakh

Ani are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

Urartu-2Shirak-2PostponedPst

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

Bobruichanka WMinsk W11:00

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk WZorka W14:00

Dinamo Minsk W - Zorka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal DzyarzhynskNaftan12:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Naftan

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OrshaGomel13:00

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmorgonOshmyany14:00

Smorgon - Oshmyany

Smorgon are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-21 - 1Slutsk-245'

FC Minsk-2 - Slutsk-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Borac BLSlobodaPostponedPst

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RadnikSiroki BrijegPostponedPst

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

SarajevoZvijezdaPostponedPst

Sarajevo - Zvijezda

Sarajevo are playing Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

Tuzla CityVelez M.PostponedPst

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZeljeznicarCelik ZenicaPostponedPst

Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica

Zeljeznicar are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZrinjskiMladost DobojPostponedPst

Zrinjski - Mladost Doboj

Zrinjski are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RijekaOsijek18:15

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on May 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Nykobing1 - 1Roskilde45'

Nykobing - Roskilde

Nykobing are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

VejleNaestved12:00

Vejle - Naestved

Vejle are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VendsysselFredericia13:00

Vendsyssel - Fredericia

Vendsyssel are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaNomme UnitedPostponedPst

Elva - Nomme United

Elva are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31.

MaarduTammeka Tartu-216:00

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora WVaprus W16:00

Flora W - Vaprus W

Flora W are playing Vaprus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotSemendrija 192415:30

Radnicki Pirot - Semendrija 1924

Radnicki Pirot are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacSindelic15:30

Trajal Krusevac - Sindelic

Trajal Krusevac are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZemunKabel Novi Sad15:30

Zemun - Kabel Novi Sad

Zemun are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tainan City3 - 1TatungFull TimeFT

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City played Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 3-1.

Taipower0 - 0Hang YuenFull TimeFT

Taipower - Hang Yuen

Taipower played Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Binh Duong0 - 0Thanh Hoa45 +2'

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong are playing Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Can Tho0 - 0Binh Phuoc45'

Can Tho - Binh Phuoc

Can Tho are playing Binh Phuoc at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Quang Nam0 - 1Hong Linh Ha Tinh45 +2'

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hong Linh Ha Tinh are winning 0-1.

FC Ha NoiDong Thap Cao Lanh12:00

FC Ha Noi - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

FC Ha Noi are playing Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico OlympicBujumbura City13:30

Atletico Olympic - Bujumbura City

Atletico Olympic are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BumamuruOlympic Star13:30

Bumamuru - Olympic Star

Bumamuru are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KayanzaLes Lierres13:30

Kayanza - Les Lierres

Kayanza are playing Les Lierres at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Le Messager NgoziDynamik13:30

Le Messager Ngozi - Dynamik

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MusongatiLLB-S4A13:30

Musongati - LLB-S4A

Musongati are playing LLB-S4A at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GafsaMonastirPostponedPst

Gafsa - Monastir

Gafsa are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Kalaa SportEsperancePostponedPst

Kalaa Sport - Esperance

Kalaa Sport are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

MetlaouiSfaxienPostponedPst

Metlaoui - Sfaxien

Metlaoui are playing Sfaxien at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

TataouineChebbaPostponedPst

Tataouine - Chebba

Tataouine are playing Chebba at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Perez ZeledonLimon21:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines22:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa00:00

LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa

LD Alajuelense are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalLos Angeles Galaxy-200:00

San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

San Diego Loyal are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.