Perth Glory-2 logo
Australia

Perth Glory-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Perth Glory-20 - 5Gwelup Croatia SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Gwelup Croatia SC

Perth Glory-2 played Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gwelup Croatia SC won 0-5.

Inglewood United2 - 0Perth Glory-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Inglewood United - Perth Glory-2

Inglewood United played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 2-0.

Perth Glory-21 - 2Bayswater City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Bayswater City

Perth Glory-2 played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-2.

Perth Glory-20 - 1Cockburn City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory-2 played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 0-1.

Rockingham City2 - 1Perth Glory-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockingham City - Perth Glory-2

Rockingham City played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rockingham City won 2-1.

Perth Glory-21 - 0Stirling Lions10 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Stirling Lions

Perth Glory-2 played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 1-0.

Perth Glory-20 - 0ECU Joondalup10 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - ECU Joondalup

Perth Glory-2 played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sorrento FC3 - 2Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory-2

Sorrento FC played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 3-2.

Perth5 - 0Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Perth - Perth Glory-2

Perth played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 5-0.

Perth Glory-21 - 1Armadalea year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Armadale

Perth Glory-2 played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balcatta2 - 2Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Perth Glory-2

Balcatta played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Perth Glory-20 - 6Floreat Athenaa year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Floreat Athena

Perth Glory-2 played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 0-6.

Perth Glory-23 - 1Inglewood Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Inglewood United

Perth Glory-2 played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 3-1.

Bayswater City1 - 0Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Perth Glory-2

Bayswater City played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Cockburn City1 - 1Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Perth Glory-2

Cockburn City played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth Glory-24 - 2Rockingham Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 4-2.

Perth Glory-25 - 2Sorrento FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Sorrento FC

Perth Glory-2 played Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 5-2.

Stirling Lions0 - 2Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Perth Glory-2

Stirling Lions played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 0-2.

ECU Joondalup2 - 2Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory-2

ECU Joondalup played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Armadale0 - 5Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - Perth Glory-2

Armadale played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 0-5.

Perth Glory-2 is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Perth Glory-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Perth Glory-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Perth Glory-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Perth Glory-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Perth Glory-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Perth Glory-2.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B35'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.