Partizan Bardejov logo
Slovakia

Partizan Bardejov Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Partizan Bardejov
Latest Results
Komarno1 - 2Partizan Bardejov3 months ago Full TimeFT

Komarno - Partizan Bardejov

Komarno played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 1-2.

Partizan Bardejov3 - 0Zilina-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Zilina-2

Partizan Bardejov played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 3-0.

Partizan Bardejov1 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Lokomotiva Kosice

Partizan Bardejov played Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Poprad5 - 2Partizan Bardejov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Poprad - Partizan Bardejov

Poprad played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poprad won 5-2.

Partizan Bardejov0 - 0Skalica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Skalica

Partizan Bardejov played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Partizan Bardejov0 - 5Spartak Trnava4 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Spartak Trnava

Partizan Bardejov played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-5.

Tatran Presov1 - 1Partizan Bardejov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Partizan Bardejov

Tatran Presov played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizan Bardejov1 - 2Banska Bystrica5 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Banska Bystrica

Partizan Bardejov played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 1-2.

Dubnica1 - 1Partizan Bardejov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dubnica - Partizan Bardejov

Dubnica played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizan Bardejov1 - 1Petrzalka akademia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Petrzalka akademia

Partizan Bardejov played Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lipany2 - 0Partizan Bardejov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lipany - Partizan Bardejov

Lipany played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lipany won 2-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas3 - 2Partizan Bardejov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Partizan Bardejov

Liptovsky Mikulas played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 3-2.

Partizan Bardejov0 - 3Slavoj Trebisov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Slavoj Trebisov

Partizan Bardejov played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 0-3.

Partizan Bardejov2 - 0Inter Bratislava6 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Inter Bratislava

Partizan Bardejov played Inter Bratislava at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 2-0.

Pohronie4 - 1Partizan Bardejov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pohronie - Partizan Bardejov

Pohronie played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pohronie won 4-1.

Samorin2 - 2Partizan Bardejov7 months ago Full TimeFT

Samorin - Partizan Bardejov

Samorin played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partizan Bardejov0 - 0Komarno7 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Komarno

Partizan Bardejov played Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zilina-26 - 4Partizan Bardejov7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Partizan Bardejov

Zilina-2 played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 6-4.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Partizan Bardejov7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Partizan Bardejov

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-1.

Partizan Bardejov1 - 0Pohronie9 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Pohronie

Partizan Bardejov played Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 1-0.

Partizan Bardejov is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 2. liga of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Partizan Bardejov in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Partizan Bardejov roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Partizan Bardejov for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Partizan Bardejov goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Partizan Bardejov livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Partizan Bardejov.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1Taraz88'

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Anzhi2 - 1Spartak Nalchik50'

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anzhi is winning 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt1 - 0Aalesund38'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 1-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova14:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik0 - 1FK Krasnodar-27'

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and FK Krasnodar-2 is winning 0-1.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam41'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi4'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo0 - 0El Entag El Harby38'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.