Paiosaco logo
Spain

Paiosaco Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Paiosaco3 - 4Somozas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Somozas

Paiosaco played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Somozas won 3-4.

Deportivo-24 - 2Paiosaco3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Paiosaco

Deportivo-2 played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Deportivo-2 won 4-2.

Paiosaco0 - 3Arzua3 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Arzua

Paiosaco played Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Arzua won 0-3.

Villalbes RC1 - 1Paiosaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Villalbes RC - Paiosaco

Villalbes RC played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paiosaco1 - 1Silva SD4 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Silva SD

Paiosaco played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pontes3 - 1Paiosaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pontes - Paiosaco

Pontes played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pontes won 3-1.

Paiosaco0 - 1Estradense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Estradense

Paiosaco played Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Estradense won 0-1.

UD Ourense1 - 0Paiosaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

UD Ourense - Paiosaco

UD Ourense played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Ourense won 1-0.

Polvorin0 - 0Paiosaco5 months ago Full TimeFT

Polvorin - Paiosaco

Polvorin played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paiosaco0 - 0Bergantinos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Bergantinos

Paiosaco played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barco3 - 2Paiosaco6 months ago Full TimeFT

Barco - Paiosaco

Barco played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barco won 3-2.

Alondras0 - 0Paiosaco7 months ago Full TimeFT

Alondras - Paiosaco

Alondras played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paiosaco1 - 1Arenteiro7 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Arenteiro

Paiosaco played Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ourense CF2 - 0Paiosaco7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ourense CF - Paiosaco

Ourense CF played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ourense CF won 2-0.

Pontellas1 - 3Paiosaco7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pontellas - Paiosaco

Pontellas played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Paiosaco won 1-3.

Paiosaco0 - 4Arosa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Arosa

Paiosaco played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 0-4.

Somozas1 - 1Paiosaco8 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Paiosaco

Somozas played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paiosaco3 - 1Villalbes RC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Villalbes RC

Paiosaco played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paiosaco won 3-1.

Paiosaco0 - 2Pontes9 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Pontes

Paiosaco played Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pontes won 0-2.

Paiosaco1 - 1UD Ourense9 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - UD Ourense

Paiosaco played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paiosaco is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Paiosaco in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Paiosaco roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Paiosaco for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Paiosaco goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Paiosaco livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Paiosaco.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V1 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Austria V - Admira

Austria V played Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Austria V won 1-0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

Unterhaching1 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt won 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal Mielec90 +2'

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Mielec are winning 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1StreymurFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.