Upcoming Fixtures
Levadia TPaideSunday 12:00

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PaideFloraWednesday 16:30

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Paide2 - 0Kuressaare5 days ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Kuressaare

Paide played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 2-0.

Paide1 - 2Tulevik Viljandi8 days ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Tulevik Viljandi

Paide played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 1-2.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 8Paide3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Paide

Tallinna Kalev played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Paide won 1-8.

Ekenas2 - 4Paide3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ekenas - Paide

Ekenas played Paide at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paide won 2-4.

Paide1 - 1Flora3 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Flora

Paide played Flora at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 15. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2Paide4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Paide

Tammeka Tartu played Paide at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 8. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Paide won 1-2.

Levadia T0 - 1Paide4 months ago Full TimeFT

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T played Paide at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 31. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Paide won 0-1.

Paide2 - 1Nomme Kalju4 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide played Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

Ilves0 - 0Paide4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ilves - Paide

Ilves played Paide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paide3 - 1Levadia T7 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Levadia T

Paide played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paide won 3-1.

Tammeka Tartu3 - 2Paide7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Paide

Tammeka Tartu played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu won 3-2.

Flora1 - 0Paide7 months ago Full TimeFT

Flora - Paide

Flora played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 1-0.

Paide2 - 1Tallinna Kalev7 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

Paide played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

Paide0 - 1Nomme Kalju8 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-1.

Trans Narva0 - 1Paide8 months ago Full TimeFT

Trans Narva - Paide

Trans Narva played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 0-1.

Paide4 - 0Tulevik Viljandi8 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Tulevik Viljandi

Paide played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 4-0.

Maardu2 - 4Paide8 months ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - Paide

Maardu played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paide won 2-4.

Kuressaare0 - 3Paide8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kuressaare - Paide

Kuressaare played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 0-3.

Paide1 - 1Flora9 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Flora

Paide played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paide5 - 0Maardu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Paide - Maardu

Paide played Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paide won 5-0.

Paide (also known as Paide Linnameeskond) is a football club from Estonia competing in the Meistriliiga of Estonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Paide in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Paide roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Paide for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Paide goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Paide livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Paide, who will be playing Levadia T on Sunday in the Meistriliiga of Estonia. You can watch Levadia T vs Paide live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Paide will play Flora on Wednesday.

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddMjondalen17:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgSandefjord17:00

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund17:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetAalesund17:00

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaBodo-Glimt17:00

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSarpsborg17:00

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartSK Brann19:00

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan16:00

Al Ain - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Ain are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Dhafra16:00

Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

Al Fujairah are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAjman16:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ajman

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Nasr16:00

Bani Yas - Al Nasr

Bani Yas are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-2Neman-210:00

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Smolevichi-214:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

FoutouaWathbah13:00

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAltyn Asyr13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAhal13:00

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS KigaliGasogi United09:30

AS Kigali - Gasogi United

AS Kigali are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on May 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.