Pachuca logo
Mexico

Pachuca Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Atletico San LuisPachucaSaturday 01:00

Atletico San Luis - Pachuca

Atletico San Luis are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on April 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tijuana3 - 2Pachuca16 days ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Pachuca

Tijuana played Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 14. The match kicked off 03:10 UTC. Tijuana won 3-2.

Pachuca1 - 0Santos Laguna22 days ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Santos Laguna

Pachuca played Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on March 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Pachuca won 1-0.

Pachuca1 - 1Queretaroa month ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Queretaro

Pachuca played Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlas0 - 2Pachucaa month ago Full TimeFT

Atlas - Pachuca

Atlas played Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Pachuca won 0-2.

Toluca5 - 1Pachucaa month ago Full TimeFT

Toluca - Pachuca

Toluca played Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match kicked off 03:10 UTC. Toluca won 5-1.

Pachuca1 - 0Pueblaa month ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Puebla

Pachuca played Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on February 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Pachuca won 1-0.

Pachuca2 - 2Toluca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Toluca

Pachuca played Toluca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 13. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cruz Azul3 - 1Pachuca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Pachuca

Cruz Azul played Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 3-1.

Pachuca2 - 0Tigres2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Tigres

Pachuca played Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on February 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Pachuca won 2-0.

Pachuca3 - 1Venados2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Venados

Pachuca played Venados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Pachuca won 3-1.

Leon3 - 0Pachuca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Pachuca

Leon played Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Leon won 3-0.

Venados1 - 1Pachuca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Venados - Pachuca

Venados played Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pachuca0 - 0Guadalajara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Guadalajara

Pachuca played Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pumas2 - 1Pachuca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pumas - Pachuca

Pumas played Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pumas won 2-1.

Pachuca2 - 0Pumas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca played Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on November 24. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Pachuca won 2-0.

Tigres0 - 0Pachuca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tigres - Pachuca

Tigres played Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on November 10. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Necaxa1 - 2Pachuca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa played Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on November 3. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Pachuca won 1-2.

Pachuca2 - 3Monterrey5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca played Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Monterrey won 2-3.

Toluca2 - 0Pachuca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Toluca - Pachuca

Toluca played Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Toluca won 2-0.

Pachuca0 - 1Juarez5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Juarez

Pachuca played Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Juarez won 0-1.

Pachuca is a football club from Mexico competing in the Clausura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pachuca in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pachuca roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pachuca for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pachuca goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pachuca livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pachuca, who will be playing Atletico San Luis on Saturday in the Clausura of Mexico. You can watch Atletico San Luis vs Pachuca live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Czech Republic U-20Poland U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Poland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2016:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnMeppen17:00

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Stal Mielec16:00

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Andorra U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Andorra U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard U-21Mechelen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead18:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town18:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StourbridgeTamworth18:45

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayreuth18:15

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayreuth

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BariPaganese18:45

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Willem II-2Roda-212:00

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Fortuna-213:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Fortuna-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Kilmarnock U-2013:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BasconiaBalmaseda16:00

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeasainSestao16:00

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoAriznabarra16:00

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEDurango16:00

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteSan Ignacio16:00

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Santurtzi16:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak16:00

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeSomorrostro16:00

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizGernika16:00

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTolosa16:00

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary17:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aswan FCZamalek17:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC17:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah17:00

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said17:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla17:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr17:00

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesHearts of Oak18:00

Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak

Legon Cities are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W23:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W23:00

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WToluca W00:00

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WJuarez W00:00

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WTijuana W01:00

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Internacional WCorinthians W22:00

Internacional W - Corinthians W

Internacional W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on March 30. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.