Orihuela CF logo
Spain

Orihuela CF Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Orihuela CF0 - 1Murcia5 days ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Murcia

Orihuela CF played Murcia at the Club Friendlies of International on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Murcia won 0-1.

Andorra CF2 - 1Orihuela CF6 months ago Full TimeFT

Andorra CF - Orihuela CF

Andorra CF played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Andorra CF won 2-1.

Orihuela CF0 - 0Barcelona-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Barcelona-2

Orihuela CF played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Llagostera1 - 1Orihuela CF7 months ago Full TimeFT

Llagostera - Orihuela CF

Llagostera played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sabadell2 - 1Orihuela CF7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sabadell - Orihuela CF

Sabadell played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sabadell won 2-1.

Orihuela CF1 - 0Hercules7 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Hercules

Orihuela CF played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Orihuela CF won 1-0.

Orihuela CF0 - 2CSKA8 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - CSKA

Orihuela CF played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-2.

Levante-21 - 1Orihuela CF8 months ago Full TimeFT

Levante-2 - Orihuela CF

Levante-2 played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orihuela CF1 - 2Villarreal-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Villarreal-2

Orihuela CF played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 1-2.

Prat2 - 2Orihuela CF8 months ago Full TimeFT

Prat - Orihuela CF

Prat played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orihuela CF2 - 0Ejea8 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Ejea

Orihuela CF played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 2-0.

Orihuela CF1 - 2Villarreal8 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Orihuela CF - Villarreal

Orihuela CF played Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Villarreal won 1-2 in the extra time.

Orihuela CF2 - 2Gimnastic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Gimnastic

Orihuela CF played Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Badalona1 - 0Orihuela CF9 months ago Full TimeFT

Badalona - Orihuela CF

Badalona played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badalona won 1-0.

Cornella0 - 0Orihuela CF9 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Cornella - Orihuela CF

Cornella played Orihuela CF at the National cup of Spain on December 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Orihuela CF won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Orihuela CF1 - 3Espanyol-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Espanyol-2

Orihuela CF played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Espanyol-2 won 1-3.

Olot0 - 1Orihuela CF9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olot - Orihuela CF

Olot played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 0-1.

Orihuela CF2 - 2Castellon10 months ago Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Castellon

Orihuela CF played Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lleida Esportiu4 - 0Orihuela CF10 months ago Full TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Orihuela CF

Lleida Esportiu played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lleida Esportiu won 4-0.

Barcelona-23 - 0Orihuela CFa year ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - Orihuela CF

Barcelona-2 played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 3-0.

Orihuela CF (also known as Orihuela) is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Orihuela CF in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Orihuela CF roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Orihuela CF for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Orihuela CF goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Orihuela CF livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Orihuela CF.

Matchday Live
SudtirolLatte Dolce12:30

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol are playing Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TernanaAlbinoLeffe18:30

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana are playing AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarPAOK19:00

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar are playing PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivSalzburg19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland19:00

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha are playing Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-Armenia13:30

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UrartuNoah15:30

Urartu - Noah

Urartu are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SC WeizElektra17:30

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChrudimJihlavaPostponedPst

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22.

Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur17:00

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur

Leyton Orient are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NewportWatford18:00

Newport - Watford

Newport are playing Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford18:00

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedHull City18:30

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United are playing Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LutonManchester United19:15

Luton - Manchester United

Luton are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ShrewsburyNewcastle U-2116:30

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WimbledonBrighton U-2117:00

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon are playing Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StevenageSouthampton U-2118:00

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage are playing Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticWolves U-2118:45

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic are playing Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WiganLiverpool U-2118:45

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaShamrock-218:45

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorTelstar16:45

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeirenseCasa Pia17:00

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VizelaSp. Covilha17:00

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarzimArouca19:00

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AkronYeniseyPostponedPst

Akron - Yenisey

Akron are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on September 22.

SeredTrencinPostponedPst

Sered - Trencin

Sered are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22.

NorrbySundsvall17:00

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing GuoanQingdao Huanghai07:30

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaHebei CFFC10:00

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai LifanWuhan Zall11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

ShijiazhuangShanghai SIPG12:00

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TobolOkzhepes09:30

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

BunyodkorOlmaliq FK13:00

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QizilqumMashal Muborak14:00

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Operario PRCuiabaPostponedPst

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San MartinUTC Cajamarca16:00

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carlos ManucciUniversitario18:15

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GrauDep. Municipal20:00

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo20:30

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GurtenKalsdorfPostponedPst

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22.

KitzbuhelHall17:30

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2FC Minsk-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Sint-Truiden U-2117:00

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-2Silkeborg-211:00

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Notts CountyHarrogate Town18:45

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2311:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Bristol City U-2312:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Ipswich Town U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Sheffield Wed U-23PostponedPst

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22.

Kazakhstan WAustria W10:00

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan WSpain WPostponedPst

Azerbaijan W - Spain W

Azerbaijan W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Estonia WRussia W13:00

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina WItaly W14:00

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montenegro WGermany WPostponedPst

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Latvia WHungary W15:00

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W are playing Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cyprus WFinland WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Finland W

Cyprus W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Denmark WItaly WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Italy W

Denmark W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Faroe Islands WBelarus W16:00

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Georgia WBosnia Herzegovina WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Georgia W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Ireland WGermany WPostponedPst

Ireland W - Germany W

Ireland W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Israel WMalta WPostponedPst

Israel W - Malta W

Israel W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Netherlands WKosovo WPostponedPst

Netherlands W - Kosovo W

Netherlands W are playing Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Norway WWales W16:00

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland WCzech Republic W16:00

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W are playing Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Romania WCroatia W16:00

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W are playing Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Turkey WRussia WPostponedPst

Turkey W - Russia W

Turkey W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Ukraine WGreece WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Ukraine WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Malta WDenmark W16:30

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Switzerland WBelgium W17:00

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iceland WSweden W18:00

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Scotland WFinland WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Finland W

Scotland W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

Scotland WPortugal WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Portugal W

Scotland W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

North Macedonia WFrance W19:00

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portugal WAlbania WPostponedPst

Portugal W - Albania W

Portugal W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22.

JyvaskylaFCVPostponedPst

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22.

SamguraliRustavi12:00

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShukuraMerani Martvili12:00

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikHaukar16:15

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik are playing Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArberiaPrishtina14:00

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajBesa Peje14:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub13:00

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MilsamiDacia-Buiucani16:00

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vardar ForinoVardar13:30

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino are playing Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Estoril U-23Maritimo U-2310:00

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Boavista U-2316:00

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Portimonense U-2316:00

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujUnirea Slobozia16:00

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-20Chertanovo U-2010:00

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 are playing Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CosmosSP Tre Fiori19:15

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Mykolaiv-2Metallurg Z.13:00

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 are playing Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaGamba Osaka-204:00

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheFujieda MYFC04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdImabari05:00

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gainare TottoriSagamihara05:00

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuCerezo Osaka-206:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaKagoshima United06:00

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Parceiro NaganoKamatamare Sanuki09:00

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoYSCC09:00

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaGifu09:30

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Al SareehAl SaltPostponedPst

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22.

AtyrauKairat-205:00

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Athletic 220Deren08:00

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

KhangaridFalcons11:00

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid are playing Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZamalekTanta18:00

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaChabab Ben Guerir16:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Atlas16:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaKAC Kenitra16:00

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca16:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTepatitlan22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioJuventude22:00

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarnacheaMelipilla20:00

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudAtenas15:15

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Villa TeresaCentral17:30

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRampla19:45

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.