Olympique Geneve logo
Switzerland

Olympique Geneve Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Olympique Geneve
Latest Results
Olympique Geneve2 - 1Terre Sainte7 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Terre Sainte

Olympique Geneve played Terre Sainte at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olympique Geneve won 2-1.

Olympique Geneve1 - 1Bulle7 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Bulle

Olympique Geneve played Bulle at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chenois2 - 0Olympique Geneve7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chenois - Olympique Geneve

Chenois played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chenois won 2-0.

Olympique Geneve3 - 3Echallens8 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Echallens

Olympique Geneve played Echallens at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Naters0 - 0Olympique Geneve8 months ago Full TimeFT

Naters - Olympique Geneve

Naters played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on October 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Young Boys-20 - 0Olympique Geneve8 months ago Full TimeFT

Young Boys-2 - Olympique Geneve

Young Boys-2 played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympique Geneve1 - 0Vevey Sports8 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Vevey Sports

Olympique Geneve played Vevey Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olympique Geneve won 1-0.

La Chaux-de-Fonds2 - 1Olympique Geneve9 months ago Full TimeFT

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique Geneve

La Chaux-de-Fonds played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. La Chaux-de-Fonds won 2-1.

Olympique Geneve1 - 2Bavois9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Bavois

Olympique Geneve played Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bavois won 1-2.

Olympique Geneve1 - 2Meyrin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Meyrin

Olympique Geneve played Meyrin at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Meyrin won 1-2.

Martigny Sports2 - 2Olympique Geneve9 months ago Full TimeFT

Martigny Sports - Olympique Geneve

Martigny Sports played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lancy1 - 3Olympique Geneve9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lancy - Olympique Geneve

Lancy played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Olympique Geneve won 1-3.

Olympique Geneve1 - 0Azzurri 90 Lausanne9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Azzurri 90 Lausanne

Olympique Geneve played Azzurri 90 Lausanne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olympique Geneve won 1-0.

Olympique Geneve2 - 3Lausanne-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Lausanne-2

Olympique Geneve played Lausanne-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lausanne-2 won 2-3.

Terre Sainte0 - 0Olympique Geneve10 months ago Full TimeFT

Terre Sainte - Olympique Geneve

Terre Sainte played Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympique Geneve is a football club from Switzerland competing in the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Olympique Geneve in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Olympique Geneve roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Olympique Geneve for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Olympique Geneve goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Olympique Geneve livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Olympique Geneve.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid BHalf TimeHT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.