Olimpia logo
Paraguay

Olimpia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Guarani A2 - 2Olimpia16 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarani A - Olimpia

Guarani A played Olimpia at the Division Profesional, Playoffs of Paraguay on December 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sol de America2 - 4Olimpia19 days ago Full TimeFT

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America played Olimpia at the Division Profesional, Playoffs of Paraguay on December 27. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Olimpia won 2-4.

Cerro Porteno1 - 1Olimpia24 days ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno played Olimpia at the Division Profesional, Playoffs of Paraguay on December 23. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Libertad2 - 1Olimpiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Libertad - Olimpia

Libertad played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Libertad won 2-1.

Olimpia4 - 2Generali Diaza month ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Generali Diaz

Olimpia played Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 12. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. Olimpia won 4-2.

Guarani A2 - 0Olimpiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarani A - Olimpia

Guarani A played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 6. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Guarani A won 2-0.

Cerro Porteno1 - 0Olimpiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 3. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Cerro Porteno won 1-0.

Olimpia3 - 1River Plate As2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - River Plate As

Olimpia played River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Olimpia won 3-1.

Sportivo Luqueno2 - 2Olimpia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia

Sportivo Luqueno played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olimpia2 - 112 de Octubre2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - 12 de Octubre

Olimpia played 12 de Octubre at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Olimpia won 2-1.

Sol de America1 - 3Olimpia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Olimpia won 1-3.

Olimpia3 - 1Sportivo San Lorenzo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Olimpia played Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Olimpia won 3-1.

Guairena2 - 1Olimpia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guairena - Olimpia

Guairena played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Guairena won 2-1.

Olimpia0 - 1Delfin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Delfin

Olimpia played Delfin at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on October 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Delfin won 0-1.

Olimpia1 - 1Nacional Asuncion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Nacional Asuncion

Olimpia played Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 16. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpia1 - 1Guairena3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Guairena

Olimpia played Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on October 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpia2 - 3Santos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Santos

Olimpia played Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on October 1. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Santos won 2-3.

Sol de America2 - 4Olimpia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America played Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Olimpia won 2-4.

Olimpia7 - 0Sportivo Luqueno4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueno

Olimpia played Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Olimpia won 7-0.

Olimpia4 - 0Nacional Asuncion4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - Nacional Asuncion

Olimpia played Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 6. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Olimpia won 4-0.

Olimpia (also known as Club Olimpia or Olimpia Asuncion) is a football club from Paraguay competing in the Clausura of Paraguay. ScoreBat covers all matches of Olimpia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Olimpia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Olimpia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Olimpia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Olimpia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Olimpia.

Matchday Live
Union BerlinBayer Leverkusen19:30

Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen

Union Berlin are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LazioRoma19:45

Lazio - Roma

Lazio are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontpellierMonaco20:00

Montpellier - Monaco

Montpellier are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave18:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PortoBenfica21:00

Porto - Benfica

Porto are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

EupenAnderlecht19:45

Eupen - Anderlecht

Eupen are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0AEL45 +1'

Enosis Paralimni - AEL

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ermis AradippouKarmiotissa17:00

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TepliceJablonec17:00

Teplice - Jablonec

Teplice are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Greuther FurthPaderborn17:30

Greuther Furth - Paderborn

Greuther Furth are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersEintracht Braunschweig17:30

Wurzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria KolnTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Viktoria Koln - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Viktoria Koln are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChievoVirtus Entella18:00

Chievo - Virtus Entella

Chievo are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VicenzaFrosinone20:00

Vicenza - Frosinone

Vicenza are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SirensHamrun Spartans18:00

Sirens - Hamrun Spartans

Sirens are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Volendam17:45

Dordrecht 90 - Volendam

Dordrecht 90 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorEindhoven17:45

Excelsior - Eindhoven

Excelsior are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

RodaDe Graafschap17:45

Roda - De Graafschap

Roda are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AZ-2Almere City FC20:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00

Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht

Go Ahead Eagles are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Helmond SportDen Bosch20:00

Helmond Sport - Den Bosch

Helmond Sport are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UTA Arad0 - 0Viitorul Constanta86'

UTA Arad - Viitorul Constanta

UTA Arad are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SteauaAstra18:00

Steaua - Astra

Steaua are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonDunfermline19:45

Greenock Morton - Dunfermline

Greenock Morton are playing Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on January 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genclerbirligi0 - 2Karagumruk45 +1'

Genclerbirligi - Karagumruk

Genclerbirligi are playing Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Karagumruk are winning 0-2.

Dhamk0 - 0Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Wahda Mecca

Dhamk played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 15. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Raed Buraidah0 - 0Al Nasr Riyadh76'

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 15. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:10

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 15. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Sharjah1 - 0Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Sharjah played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 1Al AinFull TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ain won 0-1.

Ajman2 - 0Al Fujairah45 +1'

Ajman - Al Fujairah

Ajman are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ajman are winning 2-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli0 - 0Al Nasr43'

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Nasr

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NecaxaAtletico San Luis01:30

Necaxa - Atletico San Luis

Necaxa are playing Atletico San Luis at the Clausura of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

JuarezTijuana03:30

Juarez - Tijuana

Juarez are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

PalmeirasGremio00:30

Palmeiras - Gremio

Palmeiras are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FigueirenseBrasil de Pelotas20:30

Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas

Figueirense are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on January 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaParana22:15

Sampaio Correa - Parana

Sampaio Correa are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on January 15. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

America MGBotafogo SP00:30

America MG - Botafogo SP

America MG are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal3 - 1AntofagastaFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Antofagasta

Cobresal played Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cobresal won 3-1.

La SerenaUnion La Calera20:00

La Serena - Union La Calera

La Serena are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Curico UnidoOHiggins22:15

Curico Unido - OHiggins

Curico Unido are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on January 15. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

HuachipatoSantiago Wanderers00:30

Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers

Huachipato are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on January 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney FCWestern Sydney06:05

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Hvidovre

FC Kobenhavn played Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lechia Gdansk3 - 0Sokol OstrodaFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Sokol Ostroda

Lechia Gdansk played Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 3-0.

TPS1 - 7IlvesFull TimeFT

TPS - Ilves

TPS played Ilves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ilves won 1-7.

Lovech1 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lovech won 1-0.

Piast Gliwice2 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Zorya

Piast Gliwice played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-1.

AGF Aarhus2 - 2ViborgFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Viborg

AGF Aarhus played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Domzale3 - 0BravoFull TimeFT

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale played Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Domzale won 3-0.

Osijek1 - 2KoperFull TimeFT

Osijek - Koper

Osijek played Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koper won 1-2.

AntwerpLommel United13:30

Antwerp - Lommel United

Antwerp are playing Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rijeka4 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Budafoki

Rijeka played Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rijeka won 4-2.

ThunLausanne13:30

Thun - Lausanne

Thun are playing Lausanne at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin0 - 2Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan

Pogon Szczecin played Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 0-2.

Rapid3 - 1AdmiraFull TimeFT

Rapid - Admira

Rapid played Admira at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-1.

Austria W-22 - 2Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 played Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VaduzDornbirn17:30

Vaduz - Dornbirn

Vaduz are playing Dornbirn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KukesiVllaznia17:00

Kukesi - Vllaznia

Kukesi are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TeutaBylis17:00

Teuta - Bylis

Teuta are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Tottenham U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Chelsea U-23PostponedPst

West Ham U-23 - Chelsea U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 15.

Aston Villa U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - West Brom U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetVillefranche17:00

Cholet - Villefranche

Cholet are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereSete17:00

Lyon Duchere - Sete

Lyon Duchere are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QuevillyLe Mans17:00

Quevilly - Le Mans

Quevilly are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Red StarBoulogne17:00

Red Star - Boulogne

Red Star are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinConcarneau17:00

Stade Briochin - Concarneau

Stade Briochin are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AvranchesLaval17:30

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OrleansCreteil19:00

Orleans - Creteil

Orleans are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on January 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guingamp WMontpellier W17:45

Guingamp W - Montpellier W

Guingamp W are playing Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Lyon WReims W17:45

Lyon W - Reims W

Lyon W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

PSG WBordeaux W17:45

PSG W - Bordeaux W

PSG W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Maritimo U-230 - 2Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Estoril U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 0-2.

Familcao U-231 - 1Belenenses U-2388'

Familcao U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

BuzanadaIbarra21:00

Buzanada - Ibarra

Buzanada are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuimarTenerife-221:00

Guimar - Tenerife-2

Guimar are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Malkiya0 - 0BudaiyaFull TimeFT

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya played Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 15. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahli Manama0 - 0Busaiteen44'

Al Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

Al Ahli Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sheikh Russel2 - 1Brothers UnionFull TimeFT

Sheikh Russel - Brothers Union

Sheikh Russel played Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 2-1.

KitcheePegasusPostponedPst

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 15.

Southern DistrictEastern07:00

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chennai City0 - 2Real KashmirFull TimeFT

Chennai City - Real Kashmir

Chennai City played Real Kashmir at the I League of India on January 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Real Kashmir won 0-2.

NEROCA1 - 1TRAU FCFull TimeFT

NEROCA - TRAU FC

NEROCA played TRAU FC at the I League of India on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

East Bengal Club1 - 1Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - Kerala Blasters

East Bengal Club played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Gol Gohar

Aluminium Arak played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 1Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi

Nassaji Mazandaran played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saipa2 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Saipa - Zob Ahan

Saipa played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saipa won 2-1.

Sepahan2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Paykan

Sepahan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sepahan won 2-1.

Al Aqaba1 - 1Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Salt

Al Aqaba played Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sareeh1 - 2Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al-Ramtha

Al Sareeh played Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 1-2.

Al-Hussein0 - 2SahabFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Sahab

Al-Hussein played Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sahab won 0-2.

Maziya2 - 1TC Sports ClubFull TimeFT

Maziya - TC Sports Club

Maziya played TC Sports Club at the Premier League of Maldives on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maziya won 2-1.

Eagles0 - 2Green Streets45'

Eagles - Green Streets

Eagles are playing Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on January 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Green Streets are winning 0-2.

Nam Dinh3 - 0HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - HP Ha Noi

Nam Dinh played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 3-0.

US Biskra0 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes

US Biskra played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 0-1.

ASO Chlef2 - 0CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - CABB Arreridj

ASO Chlef played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASO Chlef won 2-0.

Ain Mlila1 - 3Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - Olimpique Medea

Ain Mlila played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olimpique Medea won 1-3.

JS Saoura2 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Hussein Dey

JS Saoura played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JS Saoura won 2-1.

InterclubeProgresso Lunda14:30

Interclube - Progresso Lunda

Interclube are playing Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on January 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Muzinga1 - 2Atletico OlympicFull TimeFT

Muzinga - Atletico Olympic

Muzinga played Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atletico Olympic won 1-2.

Sanga BalendeSaint Eloi Lupopo14:30

Sanga Balende - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Sanga Balende are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ENPPI Cairo2 - 1Ceramica CleopatraFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Ceramica Cleopatra

ENPPI Cairo played Ceramica Cleopatra at the Premier League of Egypt on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 2-1.

Pyramids3 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Al Mokawloon

Pyramids played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pyramids won 3-1.

Talaea El Geish1 - 0Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-0.

Jimma Aba Jifar2 - 3Kedus GiorgisFull TimeFT

Jimma Aba Jifar - Kedus Giorgis

Jimma Aba Jifar played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kedus Giorgis won 2-3.

Welayta Dicha0 - 0Sebeta KenemaFull TimeFT

Welayta Dicha - Sebeta Kenema

Welayta Dicha played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BahardarAwassa Kenema07:00

Bahardar - Awassa Kenema

Bahardar are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inter Allies0 - 2Great Olympics83'

Inter Allies - Great Olympics

Inter Allies are playing Great Olympics at the Premier League of Ghana on January 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Great Olympics are winning 0-2.

Blue Eagles0 - 1SilverFull TimeFT

Blue Eagles - Silver

Blue Eagles played Silver at the Super League of Malawi on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Silver won 0-1.

Chitipa United1 - 3Ekwendeni HammersFull TimeFT

Chitipa United - Ekwendeni Hammers

Chitipa United played Ekwendeni Hammers at the Super League of Malawi on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ekwendeni Hammers won 1-3.

MAFCOTN Stars12:30

MAFCO - TN Stars

MAFCO are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on January 15. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KAC KenitraRacing Casablanca14:00

KAC Kenitra - Racing Casablanca

KAC Kenitra are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tihad Casablanca1 - 1IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

Tihad Casablanca - IZK Khemisset

Tihad Casablanca played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cape Umoya United1 - 0Bizana Pondo ChiefsFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Cape Umoya United played Bizana Pondo Chiefs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 1-0.

Tuti0 - 1Al Ahli Khartoum90 +3'

Tuti - Al Ahli Khartoum

Tuti are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 15. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahli Khartoum are winning 0-1.

Hilal ObayedAl Hilal Omdurman16:00

Hilal Obayed - Al Hilal Omdurman

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on January 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Port SudanAl-Khartoum16:15

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Al-Khartoum

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Coastal UnionAzam23:00

Coastal Union - Azam

Coastal Union are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dodoma JijiJKT Tanzania23:00

Dodoma Jiji - JKT Tanzania

Dodoma Jiji are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SimbaMtibwa Sugar23:00

Simba - Mtibwa Sugar

Simba are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsKinondoni MC23:00

Tanzania Prisons - Kinondoni MC

Tanzania Prisons are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Nkwazi0 - 0Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Nkwazi - Lusaka Dynamos

Nkwazi played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Queretaro WAtletico San Luis W23:00

Queretaro W - Atletico San Luis W

Queretaro W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Auckland CityHamilton Wanderers01:00

Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers

Auckland City are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Canterbury UnitedEastern Suburbs FC02:00

Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Canterbury United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.