Upcoming Fixtures
ODIN 59Sparta NijkerkOctober 26th 12:30

ODIN 59 - Sparta Nijkerk

ODIN 59 are playing Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Harkemase Boys0 - 6ODIN 594 days ago Full TimeFT

Harkemase Boys - ODIN 59

Harkemase Boys played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 0-6.

ODIN 595 - 1GOES11 days ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - GOES

ODIN 59 played GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 5-1.

Ter Leede2 - 2ODIN 5918 days ago Full TimeFT

Ter Leede - ODIN 59

Ter Leede played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ODIN 594 - 3Barendrecht22 days ago After Extra TimeAET

ODIN 59 - Barendrecht

ODIN 59 played Barendrecht at the National Cup of Netherlands on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. ODIN 59 won 4-3 in the extra time.

ODIN 592 - 1Almere City-225 days ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Almere City-2

ODIN 59 played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 2-1.

SteDoCo2 - 3ODIN 59a month ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - ODIN 59

SteDoCo played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 2-3.

ODIN 593 - 4Barendrechta month ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Barendrecht

ODIN 59 played Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 3-4.

ODIN 590 - 1Hoek2 months ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Hoek

ODIN 59 played Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on August 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hoek won 0-1.

Excelsior 310 - 1ODIN 592 months ago Full TimeFT

Excelsior 31 - ODIN 59

Excelsior 31 played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on August 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 0-1.

ODIN 591 - 3Heerenveen10 months ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Heerenveen

ODIN 59 played Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heerenveen won 1-3.

Emmen1 - 3ODIN 59a year ago Full TimeFT

Emmen - ODIN 59

Emmen played ODIN 59 at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. ODIN 59 won 1-3.

ODIN 591 - 0Lissea year ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Lisse

ODIN 59 played Lisse at the National Cup of Netherlands on September 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. ODIN 59 won 1-0.

ODIN 591 - 0Dongena year ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Dongen

ODIN 59 played Dongen at the National Cup of Netherlands on August 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. ODIN 59 won 1-0.

UNA3 - 2ODIN 593 years ago Full TimeFT

UNA - ODIN 59

UNA played ODIN 59 at the National Cup of Netherlands on August 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. UNA won 3-2.

ODIN 59 is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of ODIN 59 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as ODIN 59 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of ODIN 59 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the ODIN 59 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow ODIN 59 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of ODIN 59, who will be playing Sparta Nijkerk on October 26th in the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands. You can watch ODIN 59 vs Sparta Nijkerk live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.