Nove Zamky logo
Slovakia

Nove Zamky Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Nove ZamkyLednicke RovneSunday 12:30

Nove Zamky - Lednicke Rovne

Nove Zamky are playing Lednicke Rovne at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Spartak Myjava3 - 0Nove Zamky16 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Myjava - Nove Zamky

Spartak Myjava played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Myjava won 3-0.

Nove Zamky1 - 2Imel22 days ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Imel

Nove Zamky played Imel at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Imel won 1-2.

Zlate Moravce-22 - 0Nove Zamkya month ago Full TimeFT

Zlate Moravce-2 - Nove Zamky

Zlate Moravce-2 played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce-2 won 2-0.

Nove Zamky2 - 1Nitra-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Nitra-2

Nove Zamky played Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nove Zamky won 2-1.

Nove Mesto na Vahom2 - 1Nove Zamkya month ago Full TimeFT

Nove Mesto na Vahom - Nove Zamky

Nove Mesto na Vahom played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nove Mesto na Vahom won 2-1.

Slovan Duslo Sala8 - 1Nove Zamkya month ago Full TimeFT

Slovan Duslo Sala - Nove Zamky

Slovan Duslo Sala played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan Duslo Sala won 8-1.

Nove Zamky0 - 5Malzenice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Malzenice

Nove Zamky played Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malzenice won 0-5.

Nove Zamky0 - 2Kalna nad Hronom2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Kalna nad Hronom

Nove Zamky played Kalna nad Hronom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kalna nad Hronom won 0-2.

Castkovce1 - 2Nove Zamky3 months ago Full TimeFT

Castkovce - Nove Zamky

Castkovce played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nove Zamky won 1-2.

Nitra-23 - 1Nove Zamky8 months ago Full TimeFT

Nitra-2 - Nove Zamky

Nitra-2 played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on March 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Nitra-2 won 3-1.

Spartak Trnava-26 - 0Nove Zamkya year ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Trnava-2 - Nove Zamky

Spartak Trnava-2 played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Spartak Trnava-2 won 6-0.

Nove Zamky0 - 3Povazska Bystricaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Povazska Bystrica

Nove Zamky played Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Povazska Bystrica won 0-3.

Nove Mesto na Vahom3 - 1Nove Zamkya year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Mesto na Vahom - Nove Zamky

Nove Mesto na Vahom played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nove Mesto na Vahom won 3-1.

Nove Zamky0 - 2Belusaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Belusa

Nove Zamky played Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belusa won 0-2.

Zlate Moravce-22 - 2Nove Zamkya year ago Full TimeFT

Zlate Moravce-2 - Nove Zamky

Zlate Moravce-2 played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nove Zamky1 - 1Galantaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Galanta

Nove Zamky played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovan Duslo Sala2 - 0Nove Zamkya year ago Full TimeFT

Slovan Duslo Sala - Nove Zamky

Slovan Duslo Sala played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovan Duslo Sala won 2-0.

Nove Zamky0 - 2Spartak Myjavaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Spartak Myjava

Nove Zamky played Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak Myjava won 0-2.

Nove Zamky2 - 1Marcelovaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Marcelova

Nove Zamky played Marcelova at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nove Zamky won 2-1.

Nove Zamky2 - 1Velke Ludincea year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Velke Ludince

Nove Zamky played Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nove Zamky won 2-1.

Nove Zamky is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Nove Zamky in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Nove Zamky roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Nove Zamky for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Nove Zamky goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Nove Zamky livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Nove Zamky, who will be playing Lednicke Rovne on Sunday in the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia. You can watch Nove Zamky vs Lednicke Rovne live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
BrightonWest Bromwich Albion17:30

Brighton - West Bromwich Albion

Brighton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur20:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LevanteCelta Vigo20:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Levante are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenAugsburg19:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AC MilanRoma19:45

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaBelenenses20:15

Benfica - Belenenses

Benfica are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CSKAArsenal T16:00

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2UrartuFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Urartu

Gandzasar-Kapan played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Urartu won 0-2.

Shirak1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lori1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Lori - Ararat

Lori played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lori won 1-0.

Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Austria W-2

Floridsdorfer AC played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-1.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Kapfenberg played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-21 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Austria Lustenau

Rapid-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-2.

Dornbirn0 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-1.

Liefering1 - 0LafnitzFull TimeFT

Liefering - Lafnitz

Liefering played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liefering won 1-0.

Grazer AKBlau-Weis Linz16:00

Grazer AK - Blau-Weis Linz

Grazer AK are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmstettenJuniors OO17:30

Amstetten - Juniors OO

Amstetten are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornVorwarts Steyr17:30

Horn - Vorwarts Steyr

Horn are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Minsk1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest

FC Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Torpedo-BelAZ4 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 4-1.

GentGenk19:45

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on October 26.

Botev0 - 0Botev Vratsa43'

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EtarBeroe17:30

Etar - Beroe

Etar are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DoxaAEL16:00

Doxa - AEL

Doxa are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgVejle18:00

AaB Aalborg - Vejle

AaB Aalborg are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bishops StortfordSt Albans19:45

Bishops Stortford - St Albans

Bishops Stortford are playing St Albans at the FA Cup of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SochauxAmiens19:45

Sochaux - Amiens

Sochaux are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MeraniDila Gori16:00

Merani - Dila Gori

Merani are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Unterhaching1860 Munchen18:00

Unterhaching - 1860 Munchen

Unterhaching are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:30

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BalzanHamrun Spartans16:00

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCSliema Wanderers FC20:15

Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ExcelsiorHelmond Sport17:45

Excelsior - Helmond Sport

Excelsior are playing Helmond Sport at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesNAC20:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NAC at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Warta PoznanGornik Zabrze17:00

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Warta Poznan are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FeirenseCD Mafra18:30

Feirense - CD Mafra

Feirense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaHermannstadt19:00

Steaua - Hermannstadt

Steaua are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Backa TopolaCukaricki16:00

Backa Topola - Cukaricki

Backa Topola are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK MetalacRadnik Surdulica16:00

FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica

FK Metalac are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisPartizan16:00

Radnicki Nis - Partizan

Radnicki Nis are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaMladost Lucani16:00

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconMallorca17:00

AD Alcorcon - Mallorca

AD Alcorcon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrageJonkoping S.18:00

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LjungskileSundsvall18:00

Ljungskile - Sundsvall

Ljungskile are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UmeaGAIS18:00

Umea - GAIS

Umea are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingAIK18:00

IFK Norrkoping - AIK

IFK Norrkoping are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VarbergElfsborg18:00

Varberg - Elfsborg

Varberg are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporRizespor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DenizlisporBesiktas17:00

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Denizlispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBursaspor16:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BolusporMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Boluspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Shandong Luneng

Hebei CFFC played Shandong Luneng at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dalian Yifang0 - 2Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Teda

Dalian Yifang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-2.

Zhetysu3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaisar

Zhetysu played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-1.

Tobol0 - 4KairatFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-4.

Kaspyi1 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Ordabasy

Kaspyi played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Okzhepes1 - 4Astana71'

Okzhepes - Astana

Okzhepes are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Astana are winning 1-4.

Al Sailiya SC3 - 2Al Gharrafa Club Doha69'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sailiya SC are winning 3-2.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Khor SC16:45

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Khor SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Kokand-19121 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi

Metallurg Bekobod played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-2.

PachucaPumas03:00

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

ParanaOeste23:00

Parana - Oeste

Parana are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoUniversidad Catolica23:00

Palestino - Universidad Catolica

Palestino are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasDeportes Pereira23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Deportes Pereira

Aguilas Doradas are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on October 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityOrense22:30

Guayaquil City - Orense

Guayaquil City are playing Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ACerro Porteno22:30

Guarani A - Cerro Porteno

Guarani A are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Carlos Stein1 - 0Academia Cantolao27'

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Carlos Stein are winning 1-0.

Alianza UniversidadUniv. San Martin18:00

Alianza Universidad - Univ. San Martin

Alianza Universidad are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaInti Gas Ayacucho20:30

Alianza Lima - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Alianza Lima are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaDeportivo Binacional23:00

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional

UTC Cajamarca are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Allerheiligen5 - 1Ried-2Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Ried-2

Allerheiligen played Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 5-1.

Sturm-20 - 1Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Hertha Wels

Sturm-2 played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 0-1.

FC Wels0 - 0Union VocklamarktHalf TimeHT

FC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt

FC Wels are playing Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Stadl-Paura0 - 0Wolfsberger AC-2Half TimeHT

Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC-2

Stadl-Paura are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Spittal0 - 0Gurten27'

Spittal - Gurten

Spittal are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SC WeizBad Gleichenberg16:00

SC Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

SC Weiz are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. AnnaDeutschlandsberger16:00

St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger

St. Anna are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GleisdorfKalsdorf17:00

Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf

Gleisdorf are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KuchlGrodigPostponedPst

Kuchl - Grodig

Kuchl are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

SeekirchenWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

St. JohannAustria SalzburgPostponedPst

St. Johann - Austria Salzburg

St. Johann are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

Tirol-21 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Tirol-2 - Reichenau

Tirol-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tirol-2 won 1-0.

ImstKufsteinPostponedPst

Imst - Kufstein

Imst are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26.

Kitzbuhel4 - 1Telfs 1900Full TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Telfs 1900

Kitzbuhel played Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 4-1.

Worgl6 - 1HallFull TimeFT

Worgl - Hall

Worgl played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 6-1.

Dornbirner SV1 - 3Austria Lustenau-2Full TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau-2

Dornbirner SV played Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau-2 won 1-3.

Eupen U-21Genk U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Genk U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Gent U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Oostende U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Oostende U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deinze U-21Charleroi U-21PostponedPst

Deinze U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21St. Gilloise U-2119:00

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2119:00

Lommel United U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Kortrijk U-2119:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Mouscron U-21PostponedPst

Antwerp U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Sofia

Ludogorets-2 played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Septemvri SimitliFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Simitli

Ludogorets-2 played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Horsens-20 - 2Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Silkeborg-2

Horsens-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus-2Esbjerg-211:30

AGF Aarhus-2 - Esbjerg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lyngby-22 - 0Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 2-0.

OB Odense-23 - 4FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland-2 won 3-4.

Fulham U-23Sunderland U-23PostponedPst

Fulham U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26.

Sunderland U-235 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Fulham U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 5-3.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 1Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-23Reading U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Reading U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownHarrow Borough19:30

Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton U-233 - 4Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Charlton U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-4.

Swansea U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Swansea U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StourbridgeAlvechurch19:45

Stourbridge - Alvechurch

Stourbridge are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le MansLaval17:45

Le Mans - Laval

Le Mans are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MechtersheimArminia Ludwigshafen18:30

Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Mechtersheim are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LincolnMagpies19:30

Lincoln - Magpies

Lincoln are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BariCatania20:00

Bari - Catania

Bari are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Bologna U-19

Genoa U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 1-2.

Zebbug RangersSt. Georges16:00

Zebbug Rangers - St. Georges

Zebbug Rangers are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San GwannPieta Hotspurs20:15

San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs

San Gwann are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsNaxxar Lions20:15

St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions

St. Andrews are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Leixoes U-231 - 1Boavista U-23Half TimeHT

Leixoes U-23 - Boavista U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

MioveniUniversitatea Cluj16:00

Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj

Mioveni are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kuban1 - 0Spartak NalchikHalf TimeHT

Kuban - Spartak Nalchik

Kuban are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Kuban are winning 1-0.

Graficar2 - 1Buducnost DobanovciFull TimeFT

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Graficar won 2-1.

IMT Novi Beograd0 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

IMT Novi Beograd - Trajal Krusevac

IMT Novi Beograd played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TrollhattanTvaaker18:00

Trollhattan - Tvaaker

Trollhattan are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport3 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 3-0.

Prykarpattya0 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-1.

Veres2 - 0Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Veres - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Veres played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Veres won 2-0.

Kremin2 - 0VPK AgroFull TimeFT

Kremin - VPK Agro

Kremin played VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kremin won 2-0.

Volyn1 - 0PolessyaFull TimeFT

Volyn - Polessya

Volyn played Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-0.

Obolon-BrovarKrystal16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Krystal

Obolon-Brovar are playing Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsNyva Ternopil17:00

Chornomorets - Nyva Ternopil

Chornomorets are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bahrain SC0 - 0BusaiteenHalf TimeHT

Bahrain SC - Busaiteen

Bahrain SC are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League, Playoffs of Bahrain on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Baghdad0 - 2ErbilFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 0-2.

Naft2 - 0Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Naft played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft won 2-0.

Al TalabaNaft Al-Janoob14:00

Al Talaba - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Talaba are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Faysali1 - 0Al Sareeh33'

Al-Faysali - Al Sareeh

Al-Faysali are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Faysali are winning 1-0.

Al Adalh1 - 0Al Thuqbah58'

Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah

Al Adalh are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 26. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. It's the second half and Al Adalh are winning 1-0.

ZamalekIsmaily SC18:00

Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Zamalek are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dodoma Jiji0 - 1Tanzania PrisonsFull TimeFT

Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons

Dodoma Jiji played Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tanzania Prisons won 0-1.

Mtibwa Sugar1 - 0AzamFull TimeFT

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mtibwa Sugar won 1-0.

Simba0 - 1Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Simba - Ruvu Shooting

Simba played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 0-1.

Santa Lucia FCCSD Comunicaciones17:00

Santa Lucia FC - CSD Comunicaciones

Santa Lucia FC are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao BentoCriciuma21:00

Sao Bento - Criciuma

Sao Bento are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaFerroviario23:00

Vila Nova - Ferroviario

Vila Nova are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC NatalCoruripe AL18:00

ABC Natal - Coruripe AL

ABC Natal are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlagoinhasVilla Nova MG19:00

Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG

Alagoinhas are playing Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaVitoria da Conquista23:00

Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista

Itabaiana are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Fluminense U-2020:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudCerrito18:15

Juventud - Cerrito

Juventud are playing Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CentralRocha20:30

Central - Rocha

Central are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRacing Club22:45

Sud America - Racing Club

Sud America are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.