Upcoming Fixtures
Warrington TownNantwichSaturday 15:00

Warrington Town - Nantwich

Warrington Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NantwichStalybridgeMarch 2nd 15:00

Nantwich - Stalybridge

Nantwich are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Nantwich1 - 1Scarborough Athletic4 days ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Scarborough Athletic

Nantwich played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Farsley2 - 1Nantwich11 days ago Full TimeFT

Farsley - Nantwich

Farsley played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farsley won 2-1.

Matlock Town0 - 1Nantwich25 days ago Full TimeFT

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 0-1.

Gainsborough0 - 0Nantwich2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gainsborough - Nantwich

Gainsborough played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nantwich0 - 1Witton Albion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Witton Albion

Nantwich played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 0-1.

Stafford Rangers1 - 4Nantwich2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Nantwich

Stafford Rangers played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 1-4.

Nantwich3 - 2Basford United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Basford United

Nantwich played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 3-2.

Hyde1 - 2Nantwich2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hyde - Nantwich

Hyde played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 1-2.

Nantwich0 - 0South Shields2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - South Shields

Nantwich played South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Whitby Town0 - 1Nantwich3 months ago Full TimeFT

Whitby Town - Nantwich

Whitby Town played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 0-1.

Nantwich3 - 2Marine3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Marine

Nantwich played Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 3-2.

Bamber Bridge2 - 2Nantwich3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Nantwich

Bamber Bridge played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

North Ferriby1 - 4Nantwich3 months ago Full TimeFT

North Ferriby - Nantwich

North Ferriby played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 1-4.

Nantwich1 - 4Matlock Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Matlock Town

Nantwich played Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 1-4.

Nantwich2 - 1Warrington Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Warrington Town

Nantwich played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Nantwich won 2-1.

Marine0 - 1Nantwich4 months ago Full TimeFT

Marine - Nantwich

Marine played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nantwich won 0-1.

Nantwich0 - 0Workington4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Workington

Nantwich played Workington at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grantham Town2 - 3Nantwich4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grantham Town - Nantwich

Grantham Town played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nantwich won 2-3.

Nantwich2 - 1Hednesford Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Hednesford Town

Nantwich played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nantwich won 2-1.

Nantwich2 - 1Farsley4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Farsley

Nantwich played Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nantwich won 2-1.

Nantwich is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Northern of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Nantwich in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Nantwich roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Nantwich for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Nantwich goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Nantwich livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Nantwich, who will be playing Warrington Town on Saturday in the NL Premier, Northern of England. You can watch Warrington Town vs Nantwich live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Nantwich will play Stalybridge on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.