Upcoming Fixtures
Coastal UnionNamungoSaturday 12:00

Coastal Union - Namungo

Coastal Union are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Polisi TanzaniaNamungoApril 15th 12:00

Polisi Tanzania - Namungo

Polisi Tanzania are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Namungo1 - 1Young Africans23 days ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Young Africans

Namungo played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Namungo1 - 1Biashara Mara Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Biashara Mara United

Namungo played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Polisi Tanzania0 - 0Namungoa month ago Full TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - Namungo

Polisi Tanzania played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mtibwa Sugar1 - 1Namungoa month ago Full TimeFT

Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo

Mtibwa Sugar played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lipuli1 - 2Namungoa month ago Full TimeFT

Lipuli - Namungo

Lipuli played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 1-2.

Namungo1 - 0Azam2 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Azam

Namungo played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 1-0.

Namungo2 - 1Kinondoni MC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Kinondoni MC

Namungo played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-1.

Mwadui1 - 1Namungo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mwadui - Namungo

Mwadui played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Singida United0 - 1Namungo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Singida United - Namungo

Singida United played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 0-1.

Ndanda0 - 0Namungo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ndanda - Namungo

Ndanda played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Namungo1 - 1Alliance FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Alliance FC

Namungo played Alliance FC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Namungo3 - 0Mbao2 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Mbao

Namungo played Mbao at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 3-0.

Simba3 - 2Namungo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Simba - Namungo

Simba played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Simba won 3-2.

Tanzania Prisons2 - 3Namungo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Namungo

Tanzania Prisons played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-3.

Mbeya City2 - 3Namungo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mbeya City - Namungo

Mbeya City played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-3.

JKT Tanzania0 - 1Namungo3 months ago Full TimeFT

JKT Tanzania - Namungo

JKT Tanzania played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on December 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 0-1.

Namungo1 - 3Coastal Union5 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Coastal Union

Namungo played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 1-3.

Namungo1 - 0Lipuli6 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Lipuli

Namungo played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 1-0.

Namungo2 - 0Singida United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Singida United

Namungo played Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-0.

Namungo2 - 1Ndanda7 months ago Full TimeFT

Namungo - Ndanda

Namungo played Ndanda at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on August 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-1.

Namungo is a football club from Tanzania competing in the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Namungo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Namungo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Namungo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Namungo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Namungo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Namungo, who will be playing Coastal Union on Saturday in the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia. You can watch Coastal Union vs Namungo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Namungo will play Polisi Tanzania on April 15th.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.