Nam Dinh logo
Vietnam

Nam Dinh Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Nam Dinh0 - 1Thanh Hoa3 days ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh played Thanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 0-1.

Nam Dinh3 - 1Saigon6 days ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Saigon

Nam Dinh played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 3-1.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 3Nam Dinh8 days ago Full TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh played Nam Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 2-3.

Nam Dinh3 - 1Hai Phong10 days ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Hai Phong

Nam Dinh played Hai Phong at the Club Friendlies of International on January 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 3-1.

Nam Dinh0 - 1Saigon12 days ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Saigon

Nam Dinh played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Saigon won 0-1.

Hong Linh Ha Tinh6 - 0Nam Dinha month ago Full TimeFT

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Nam Dinh

Hong Linh Ha Tinh played Nam Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on December 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hong Linh Ha Tinh won 6-0.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 2Nam Dinha month ago Full TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Nam Dinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Nam Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on December 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 3-2.

Nam Dinh2 - 1Hai Phong3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Hai Phong

Nam Dinh played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 2-1.

Sanna Khanh Hoa3 - 0Nam Dinh4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Nam Dinh

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 3-0.

Nam Dinh1 - 1Ho Chi Minh City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh City

Nam Dinh played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TT Ha Noi6 - 1Nam Dinh4 months ago Full TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Nam Dinh

TT Ha Noi played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 6-1.

Nam Dinh2 - 3Quang Nam5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-3.

Than Quang Ninh0 - 0Nam Dinh5 months ago Full TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh2 - 2Hoang Anh Gia Lai6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Nam Dinh played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nam Dinh2 - 0Song Lam Nghe An Vinh6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Nam Dinh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 2-0.

Da Nang2 - 0Nam Dinh6 months ago Full TimeFT

Da Nang - Nam Dinh

Da Nang played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-0.

Nam Dinh4 - 2Thanh Hoa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 4-2.

Binh Duong1 - 1Nam Dinh7 months ago Full TimeFT

Binh Duong - Nam Dinh

Binh Duong played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thanh Hoa3 - 2Nam Dinh8 months ago Full TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh

Thanh Hoa played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 3-2.

Quang Nam1 - 1Nam Dinh8 months ago Full TimeFT

Quang Nam - Nam Dinh

Quang Nam played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nam Dinh is a football club from Vietnam competing in the V-League of Vietnam. ScoreBat covers all matches of Nam Dinh in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Nam Dinh roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Nam Dinh for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Nam Dinh goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Nam Dinh livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Nam Dinh.

Matchday Live
OsasunaLevante20:00

Osasuna - Levante

Osasuna are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundKoln19:30

Borussia Dortmund - Koln

Borussia Dortmund are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BresciaAC Milan19:45

Brescia - AC Milan

Brescia are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NiceRennes19:45

Nice - Rennes

Nice are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UtrechtADO Den Haag19:00

Utrecht - ADO Den Haag

Utrecht are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StandardOostende19:30

Standard - Oostende

Standard are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LokerenOud-Heverlee19:30

Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee

Lokeren are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasPafos17:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorthamptonDerby County20:00

Northampton - Derby County

Northampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QPRSheffield Wednesday20:00

QPR - Sheffield Wednesday

QPR are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the FA Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SunderlandDoncaster Rovers19:45

Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers

Sunderland are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AuxerreSochaux19:00

Auxerre - Sochaux

Auxerre are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaenAjaccio19:00

Caen - Ajaccio

Caen are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxNiort19:00

Chateauroux - Niort

Chateauroux are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleChambly19:00

Grenoble - Chambly

Grenoble are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientNancy19:00

Lorient - Nancy

Lorient are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansGuingamp19:00

Orleans - Guingamp

Orleans are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris FCRodez Aveyron19:00

Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron

Paris FC are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesLe Mans19:00

Valenciennes - Le Mans

Valenciennes are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HansaHallescher FC18:00

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EmpoliChievo20:00

Empoli - Chievo

Empoli are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenUtrecht-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Utrecht-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapMVV Maastricht19:00

De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht

De Graafschap are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Eindhoven19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Eindhoven

Dordrecht 90 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportDen Bosch19:00

Helmond Sport - Den Bosch

Helmond Sport are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECAjax-219:00

NEC - Ajax-2

NEC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaVolendam19:00

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarFC Oss19:00

Telstar - FC Oss

Telstar are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee19:05

Dunfermline - Dundee

Dunfermline are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

CadizRacing Santander20:00

Cadiz - Racing Santander

Cadiz are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenLausanne19:00

Schaffhausen - Lausanne

Schaffhausen are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GenclerbirligiB.B. Gaziantep17:00

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBursaspor16:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Wakra SC13:30

Qatar SC - Al Wakra SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Duhail15:40

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on January 24. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al FeihaAl Taawon12:35

Al Feiha - Al Taawon

Al Feiha are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Nasr Riyadh14:55

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Hazm Rass17:10

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Hazm Rass

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Fujairah14:30

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiHatta Dubai14:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Sharjah17:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaUSM Alger19:00

WAC Casablanca - USM Alger

WAC Casablanca are playing USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZamalekTP Mazembe19:00

Zamalek - TP Mazembe

Zamalek are playing TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cape Town CityBlack Leopards Venda13:30

Cape Town City - Black Leopards Venda

Cape Town City are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedChippa United18:00

SuperSport United - Chippa United

SuperSport United are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PueblaQueretaro01:00

Puebla - Queretaro

Puebla are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TijuanaAmerica03:10

Tijuana - America

Tijuana are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

AldosiviLanus20:35

Aldosivi - Lanus

Aldosivi are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataVelez Sarsfield22:40

Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Rosario CentralHuracan00:45

Rosario Central - Huracan

Rosario Central are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Union Santa FeArgentinos Juniors00:45

Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors

Union Santa Fe are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasCD Jaguares23:00

Rionegro Aguilas - CD Jaguares

Rionegro Aguilas are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Once CaldasSanta Fe Bogota01:05

Once Caldas - Santa Fe Bogota

Once Caldas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Generali DiazNacional Asuncion21:00

Generali Diaz - Nacional Asuncion

Generali Diaz are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San Lorenzo12 de Octubre23:15

Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Melbourne VictorySydney FC08:30

Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC

Melbourne Victory are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Sheffield Utd U-2313:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Barnsley U-2313:30

Birmingham U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

QuevillyPau17:00

Quevilly - Pau

Quevilly are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoAvranches19:00

Bastia-Borgo - Avranches

Bastia-Borgo are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneCreteil19:00

Boulogne - Creteil

Boulogne are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetLaval19:00

Cholet - Laval

Cholet are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioToulon19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Toulon

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Toulon at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneConcarneau19:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Concarneau

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereVillefranche19:00

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarBourg-Peronnas19:00

Red Star - Bourg-Peronnas

Red Star are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stade BordelaisNantes-218:00

Stade Bordelais - Nantes-2

Stade Bordelais are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-2RW Essen18:00

Koln-2 - RW Essen

Koln-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MagpiesLincoln19:30

Magpies - Lincoln

Magpies are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChaniaPlatanias16:00

Chania - Platanias

Chania are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Leiknir R.Valur19:00

Leiknir R. - Valur

Leiknir R. are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Fram21:00

Vikingur R. - Fram

Vikingur R. are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon13:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilBnei Sakhnin13:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimBeitar Tel Aviv13:00

Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv

Kafr Qasim are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AzorHakoah Ramat Gan16:00

Hapoel Azor - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Hapoel Azor are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel MarmorekIroni Or Yehuda16:00

Hapoel Marmorek - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Marmorek are playing Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi ShaarayimMaccabi Herzeliya16:00

Maccabi Shaarayim - Maccabi Herzeliya

Maccabi Shaarayim are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nordia JerusalemMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa16:00

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Nordia Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chievo U-19Roma U-1913:30

Chievo U-19 - Roma U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MostaBirkirkara FC18:00

Mosta - Birkirkara FC

Mosta are playing Birkirkara FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Newry CityH-W Welders19:45

Newry City - H-W Welders

Newry City are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Flint TownColwyn Bay FC19:45

Flint Town - Colwyn Bay FC

Flint Town are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmmanfordCaernarfon20:00

Ammanford - Caernarfon

Ammanford are playing Caernarfon at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AmmanfordPontypridd TownPostponedPst

Ammanford - Pontypridd Town

Ammanford are playing Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24.

Cambrian ClydachAfan LidoPostponedPst

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach are playing Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24.

Taffs WellGoytre United19:30

Taffs Well - Goytre United

Taffs Well are playing Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HyderabadMumbai City14:00

Hyderabad - Mumbai City

Hyderabad are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al ArabiAl Quadsia14:45

Al Arabi - Al Quadsia

Al Arabi are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Zwekapin UnitedAyeyawady09:30

Zwekapin United - Ayeyawady

Zwekapin United are playing Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on January 24. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Oman FCAl-Nahda13:05

Oman FC - Al-Nahda

Oman FC are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahSaham13:30

Al Nasr Salalah - Saham

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al-OrubaAl-Seeb15:30

Al-Oruba - Al-Seeb

Al-Oruba are playing Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FanjaMuscat15:30

Fanja - Muscat

Fanja are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al SahelJabala12:00

Al Sahel - Jabala

Al Sahel are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al-JaziraIttihad12:00

Al-Jazira - Ittihad

Al-Jazira are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishFoutoua12:00

Jaish - Foutoua

Jaish are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaShorta12:00

Taliya - Shorta

Taliya are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinKarama12:00

Teshrin - Karama

Teshrin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaNawaeir12:00

Wahda - Nawaeir

Wahda are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WathbahHottin12:00

Wathbah - Hottin

Wathbah are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Ain U-21Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2114:30

Al Ain U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Ajman U-2114:30

Al Jazeera U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Nasr U-2114:30

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ittihad Kalba U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:30

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al UroobaDibba Al Hisn13:05

Al Urooba - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Urooba are playing Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

EmiratesMasfut13:05

Emirates - Masfut

Emirates are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Etoile FilantePolice BF15:30

Etoile Filante - Police BF

Etoile Filante are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WAFALiberty Professionals15:00

WAFA - Liberty Professionals

WAFA are playing Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesBechem United18:00

Legon Cities - Bechem United

Legon Cities are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedCape Umoya United13:30

Steenberg United - Cape Umoya United

Steenberg United are playing Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tampico MaderoCimarrones01:00

Tampico Madero - Cimarrones

Tampico Madero are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosZacatepec03:00

Venados - Zacatepec

Venados are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Necaxa WAmerica W22:00

Necaxa W - America W

Necaxa W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juarez WPachuca W02:00

Juarez W - Pachuca W

Juarez W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory U-23Adelaide United U-2323:30

Melbourne Victory U-23 - Adelaide United U-23

Melbourne Victory U-23 are playing Adelaide United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sydney FC U-23Canberra United U-2307:00

Sydney FC U-23 - Canberra United U-23

Sydney FC U-23 are playing Canberra United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Western Sydney U-23Newcastle Jets U-2307:00

Western Sydney U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Western Sydney U-23 are playing Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedCanterbury United00:00

Southern United - Canterbury United

Southern United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedTasman United02:00

Waitakere United - Tasman United

Waitakere United are playing Tasman United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Venezuela U-23Ecuador U-2323:00

Venezuela U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Venezuela U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chile U-23Argentina U-2301:30

Chile U-23 - Argentina U-23

Chile U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Ismaily SCEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Ismaily SC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Ismaily SC are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.