Upcoming Fixtures
NAC-2Heerenveen-2April 14th 16:30

NAC-2 - Heerenveen-2

NAC-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Willem II-21 - 3NAC-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - NAC-2

Willem II-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NAC-2 won 1-3.

NAC-21 - 1Zwolle-2a month ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Zwolle-2

NAC-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NAC-23 - 0Go Ahead Eagles-22 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NAC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 3-0.

Feyenoord-21 - 0NAC-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - NAC-2

Feyenoord-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-0.

NAC-23 - 0NEC-22 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - NEC-2

NAC-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 3-0.

Roda-21 - 0NAC-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - NAC-2

Roda-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Roda-2 won 1-0.

VV Venlo-23 - 3NAC-23 months ago Full TimeFT

VV Venlo-2 - NAC-2

VV Venlo-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

NAC-22 - 0Willem II-24 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Willem II-2

NAC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. NAC-2 won 2-0.

RKC-21 - 3NAC-24 months ago Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 1-3.

NAC-23 - 1Excelsior-25 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Excelsior-2

NAC-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 3-1.

NAC-21 - 0VV Venlo-26 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - VV Venlo-2

NAC-2 played VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 1-0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3NAC-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - NAC-2

Eindhoven-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 1-3.

NAC-22 - 0NEC-27 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - NEC-2

NAC-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 2-0.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 0-1.

NAC-21 - 0Roda-28 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Roda-2

NAC-2 played Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 1-0.

NAC-21 - 0De Graafschap-2a year ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - De Graafschap-2

NAC-2 played De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on May 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 1-0.

Helmond Sport-22 - 2NAC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport-2 - NAC-2

Helmond Sport-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on May 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NAC-20 - 1Heerenveen-2a year ago Full TimeFT

NAC-2 - Heerenveen-2

NAC-2 played Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on April 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Heerenveen-2 won 0-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-20 - 7NAC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - NAC-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on April 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 0-7.

Dordrecht-22 - 4NAC-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NAC-2 won 2-4.

NAC-2 is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of NAC-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as NAC-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of NAC-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the NAC-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow NAC-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of NAC-2, who will be playing Heerenveen-2 on April 14th in the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands. You can watch NAC-2 vs Heerenveen-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.