Mykolaiv logo
Ukraine

Mykolaiv Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Mykolaiv2 - 1Krystal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Krystal

Mykolaiv played Krystal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 2-1.

Volyn1 - 1Mykolaiv6 months ago Full TimeFT

Volyn - Mykolaiv

Volyn played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mykolaiv0 - 1Avanhard7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Avanhard

Mykolaiv played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avanhard won 0-1.

Minai2 - 0Mykolaiv7 months ago Full TimeFT

Minai - Mykolaiv

Minai played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Minai won 2-0.

Mykolaiv0 - 3Hirnyk-Sport7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport

Mykolaiv played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 0-3.

Mykolaiv3 - 0Cherkashchyna Akademia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Mykolaiv played Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 3-0.

Metallurg Z.1 - 1Mykolaiv7 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Mykolaiv

Metallurg Z. played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mykolaiv0 - 2Ahrobiznes Volochysk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Mykolaiv played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 0-2.

Metallist0 - 0Mykolaiv8 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallist - Mykolaiv

Metallist played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mykolaiv1 - 2Balkany8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Balkany

Mykolaiv played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balkany won 1-2.

Mykolaiv1 - 0Chornomorets8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Chornomorets

Mykolaiv played Chornomorets at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 1-0.

Inhulets3 - 2Mykolaiv8 months ago Full TimeFT

Inhulets - Mykolaiv

Inhulets played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inhulets won 3-2.

Mykolaiv6 - 2Kremin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Kremin

Mykolaiv played Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 6-2.

Obolon-Brovar2 - 0Mykolaiv9 months ago Full TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Mykolaiv

Obolon-Brovar played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 2-0.

Mykolaiv0 - 0Chornomorets9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Chornomorets

Mykolaiv played Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rukh Vynnyky4 - 1Mykolaiv9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Mykolaiv

Rukh Vynnyky played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 4-1.

Mykolaiv5 - 1Prykarpattya9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Prykarpattya

Mykolaiv played Prykarpattya at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 5-1.

Prykarpattya1 - 1Mykolaiv9 months ago Full TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avanhard3 - 1Mykolaiv10 months ago Full TimeFT

Avanhard - Mykolaiv

Avanhard played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avanhard won 3-1.

Hirnyk-Sport1 - 3Mykolaiv10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Mykolaiv

Hirnyk-Sport played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 1-3.

Mykolaiv is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Persha Liga of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mykolaiv in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mykolaiv roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mykolaiv for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mykolaiv goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mykolaiv livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mykolaiv.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal18:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.