Motema Pembe logo
DR Congo

Motema Pembe Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Motema Pembe3 - 0DR Congo Rangers18 days ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - DR Congo Rangers

Motema Pembe played DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 3-0.

Motema Pembe1 - 1FC Renaissance22 days ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - FC Renaissance

Motema Pembe played FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Motema Pembe4 - 1Saint Eloi Lupopoa month ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Motema Pembe played Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 4-1.

Vita Club1 - 1Motema Pembea month ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Motema Pembe

Vita Club played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Motema Pembe2 - 1Racing Kinshasaa month ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - Racing Kinshasa

Motema Pembe played Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 2-1.

Dauphins Noirs1 - 1Motema Pembe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dauphins Noirs - Motema Pembe

Dauphins Noirs played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Motema Pembe1 - 0FC Esae2 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - FC Esae

Motema Pembe played FC Esae at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Motema Pembe won 1-0.

Zanaco2 - 1Motema Pembe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zanaco - Motema Pembe

Zanaco played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 2-1.

Motema Pembe1 - 0RSB Berkane3 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - RSB Berkane

Motema Pembe played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Motema Pembe won 1-0.

RSB Berkane3 - 0Motema Pembe3 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Motema Pembe

RSB Berkane played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 3-0.

FC Simba0 - 2Motema Pembe3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Simba - Motema Pembe

FC Simba played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 0-2.

1111111111111111111110 - 2Motema Pembe4 months ago Full TimeFT

111111111111111111111 - Motema Pembe

111111111111111111111 played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Motema Pembe won 0-2.

Motema Pembe1 - 1Zanaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - Zanaco

Motema Pembe played Zanaco at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DR Congo Rangers1 - 3Motema Pembe4 months ago Full TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - Motema Pembe

DR Congo Rangers played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 1-3.

Motema Pembe3 - 0Sanga Balende5 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - Sanga Balende

Motema Pembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 3-0.

Motema Pembe2 - 1Gor Mahia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - Gor Mahia

Motema Pembe played Gor Mahia at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on November 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 2-1.

Saint Eloi Lupopo1 - 1Motema Pembe6 months ago Full TimeFT

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Motema Pembe

Saint Eloi Lupopo played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Groupe Bazano2 - 1Motema Pembe6 months ago Full TimeFT

Groupe Bazano - Motema Pembe

Groupe Bazano played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Groupe Bazano won 2-1.

Motema Pembe1 - 0Dauphins Noirs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - Dauphins Noirs

Motema Pembe played Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motema Pembe won 1-0.

FC Renaissance0 - 3Motema Pembe6 months ago ForfeitFrf

FC Renaissance - Motema Pembe

FC Renaissance played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 19. FC Renaissance was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Motema Pembe won 0-3.

Motema Pembe is a football club from DR Congo competing in the Super Ligue of Dr Congo. ScoreBat covers all matches of Motema Pembe in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Motema Pembe roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Motema Pembe for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Motema Pembe goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Motema Pembe livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Motema Pembe.

Matchday Live
RydboholmsUlricehams16:00

Rydboholms - Ulricehams

Rydboholms are playing Ulricehams at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandsbroWexio16:00

Sandsbro - Wexio

Sandsbro are playing Wexio at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sodertalje FFAssyriska United16:30

Sodertalje FF - Assyriska United

Sodertalje FF are playing Assyriska United at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SollentunaFarsta17:15

Sollentuna - Farsta

Sollentuna are playing Farsta at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ZnojmoUhersky BrodPostponedPst

Znojmo - Uhersky Brod

Znojmo are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 1.

VerlFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Verl - Fortuna Koln

Verl are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

WuppertalerSchalke-2PostponedPst

Wuppertaler - Schalke-2

Wuppertaler are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

KotternDonaustaufPostponedPst

Kottern - Donaustauf

Kottern are playing Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 1.

Freiburger FCVillingenPostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Villingen

Freiburger FC are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

LinxStuttgart-2PostponedPst

Linx - Stuttgart-2

Linx are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

RavensburgRielasingen-ArlenPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen

Ravensburg are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

BissingenIlshofenPostponedPst

Bissingen - Ilshofen

Bissingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Neckarsulmer SUReutlingenPostponedPst

Neckarsulmer SU - Reutlingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

PforzheimNottingenPostponedPst

Pforzheim - Nottingen

Pforzheim are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Sandhausen-2OberachernPostponedPst

Sandhausen-2 - Oberachern

Sandhausen-2 are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Elversberg-2Kaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Elversberg-2 - Kaiserslautern-2

Elversberg-2 are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

DudenhofenKarbachPostponedPst

Dudenhofen - Karbach

Dudenhofen are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

Eintracht TrierHassia BingenPostponedPst

Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen

Eintracht Trier are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

GonsenheimHertha WiesbachPostponedPst

Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach

Gonsenheim are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

CsakvarVacPostponedPst

Csakvar - Vac

Csakvar are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on April 1.

Bokelj KotorOtrantPostponedPst

Bokelj Kotor - Otrant

Bokelj Kotor are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Decic TuziJezeroPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jezero

Decic Tuzi are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

DrezgaJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Drezga - Jedinstvo BP

Drezga are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Lovcen CetinjeIbarPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

MornarArsenal TivatPostponedPst

Mornar - Arsenal Tivat

Mornar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

AlmazanBurgos PromesasPostponedPst

Almazan - Burgos Promesas

Almazan are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

ArandinaBecerril CamposPostponedPst

Arandina - Becerril Campos

Arandina are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BembibreAtletico AstorgaPostponedPst

Bembibre - Atletico Astorga

Bembibre are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BupolsaMirandes-2PostponedPst

Bupolsa - Mirandes-2

Bupolsa are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Cristo AtleticoReal AvilaPostponedPst

Cristo Atletico - Real Avila

Cristo Atletico are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

La BanezaNumancia-2PostponedPst

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Salamanca-2Real BurgosPostponedPst

Salamanca-2 - Real Burgos

Salamanca-2 are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

UD Santa MartaZamoraPostponedPst

UD Santa Marta - Zamora

UD Santa Marta are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

SchotzLangenthalPostponedPst

Schotz - Langenthal

Schotz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 1.

Al NajafAl HudodPostponedPst

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on April 1.

Al NahdhaAl JabalainPostponedPst

Al Nahdha - Al Jabalain

Al Nahdha are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al NajoomAl-KawkabPostponedPst

Al Najoom - Al-Kawkab

Al Najoom are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al MojzelAl Ain FCPostponedPst

Al Mojzel - Al Ain FC

Al Mojzel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

HottainAl-AnsarPostponedPst

Hottain - Al-Ansar

Hottain are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

OhodAl TaqdomPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Taqdom

Ohod are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

ChinandegaJuventus Managua21:00

Chinandega - Juventus Managua

Chinandega are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Las SabanasReal Madriz22:00

Deportivo Las Sabanas - Real Madriz

Deportivo Las Sabanas are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalJalapa FC22:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Jalapa FC

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DiriangenWalter Ferreti00:00

Diriangen - Walter Ferreti

Diriangen are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuaraniSao PauloPostponedPst

Guarani - Sao Paulo

Guarani are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

MirassolPonte PretaPostponedPst

Mirassol - Ponte Preta

Mirassol are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

NovorizontinoSantosPostponedPst

Novorizontino - Santos

Novorizontino are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

OesteCorinthiansPostponedPst

Oeste - Corinthians

Oeste are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

PalmeirasAgua SantaPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Agua Santa

Palmeiras are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Santo AndreItuanoPostponedPst

Santo Andre - Ituano

Santo Andre are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Kindermann WSao Paulo WPostponedPst

Kindermann W - Sao Paulo W

Kindermann W are playing Sao Paulo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Santos WMinas WPostponedPst

Santos W - Minas W

Santos W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Sao Jose WPalmeiras WPostponedPst

Sao Jose W - Palmeiras W

Sao Jose W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.