Mordovia logo
Russia

Mordovia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
TekstilshikMordoviaSunday 12:00

Tekstilshik - Mordovia

Tekstilshik are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on April 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Chertanovo3 - 0Mordovia23 days ago Full TimeFT

Chertanovo - Mordovia

Chertanovo played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on March 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-0.

Mordovia2 - 3SKA Khabarovska month ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 2-3.

Rotor2 - 0Mordoviaa month ago Full TimeFT

Rotor - Mordovia

Rotor played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Rotor won 2-0.

Tom0 - 0Mordoviaa month ago Full TimeFT

Tom - Mordovia

Tom played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shinnik3 - 0Mordovia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shinnik - Mordovia

Shinnik played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 3-0.

SKA Rostov2 - 1Mordovia2 months ago Full TimeFT

SKA Rostov - Mordovia

SKA Rostov played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. SKA Rostov won 2-1.

Mordovia0 - 2Riga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Riga

Mordovia played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Mordovia4 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Volga Ulyanovsk

Mordovia played Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mordovia won 4-2.

Baltica0 - 2Mordovia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Baltica - Mordovia

Baltica played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mordovia won 0-2.

Mordovia1 - 1Fakel5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Fakel

Mordovia played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Chayka3 - 1Mordovia5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Mordovia

FC Chayka played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Chayka won 3-1.

Mordovia1 - 1Torpedo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Torpedo

Mordovia played Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak-22 - 0Mordovia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Mordovia

Spartak-2 played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 2-0.

Mordovia1 - 1Shinnik5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Shinnik

Mordovia played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tom2 - 0Mordovia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tom - Mordovia

Tom played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on October 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tom won 2-0.

Mordovia0 - 3FK Krasnodar-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - FK Krasnodar-2

Mordovia played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won 0-3.

Khimki4 - 0Mordovia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Khimki - Mordovia

Khimki played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khimki won 4-0.

Mordovia0 - 1Rotor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Rotor

Mordovia played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotor won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 2Rostov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Rostov

Mordovia played Rostov at the National Cup of Russia on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rostov won 0-2.

Mordovia1 - 0Tekstilshik7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Tekstilshik

Mordovia played Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mordovia won 1-0.

Mordovia (also known as M. Saransk or Mordovya Saransk) is a football club from Russia competing in the FNL of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mordovia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mordovia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mordovia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mordovia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mordovia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mordovia, who will be playing Tekstilshik on Sunday in the FNL of Russia. You can watch Tekstilshik vs Mordovia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.